Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Torneo GM Hotel El Aguila Utebo 2017 Utebo (España)
16 - 20.07.2017
Cerrado 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 2438
Categoría 8
Organiza: Club Ajedrez Utebo
Árbitro: Lukas Iruretagoiena Pascual
Página oficial
ajedrez@utebo.es

AragónAragónEspaña

Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1.Baklan, Vladimir UKR2600g ·====111=16.5/9
2.Forcen Esteban, Daniel ESP2536g =·1==0=1116.0/9
3.Oratovsky, Michael ISR2501g =0·1==10115.5/9
4.Shevchenko, Kirill UKR2502m ==0·===1115.5/9
5.Suarez Uriel, Adrian ESP2403f ====·=11=05.0/9
6.Duzhakov, Ilya RUS2421f 01===·=0014.0/9
7.Gvanceladze, Anna RUS2244wf0=0=0=·=114.0/9
8.Cori Tello, Deysi PER2413wg001001=·==3.5/9
9.Quintin Navarro, AlbertoESP2380f =000=10=·=3.0/9
10.Lopez Mulet, Iñigo ESP2327f 0000100==·2.0/9
Media elo: 2438
Categoría: 8

Ronda 1

Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Baklan, Vladimir 1/2 B89 45 Shevchenko, Kirill - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1-0 B12 19 Oratovsky, Michael - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 B51 29 Cori Tello, Deysi - Duzhakov, Ilya 1-0 E60 76 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Gvanceladze, Anna 0-1 D94 40

Ronda 2

Baklan, Vladimir - Gvanceladze, Anna 1-0 B12 33 Duzhakov, Ilya - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 E01 34 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Cori Tello, Deysi 1-0 B49 42 Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Oratovsky, Michael 0-1 B42 47 Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Shevchenko, Kirill 1/2 B90 50

Ronda 3

Shevchenko, Kirill - Baklan, Vladimir 1/2 E60 12 Oratovsky, Michael - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 B31 90 Cori Tello, Deysi - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1/2 E81 34 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 A63 41 Gvanceladze, Anna - Duzhakov, Ilya 1/2 C68 23

Ronda 4

Baklan, Vladimir - Duzhakov, Ilya 1-0 B90 29 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Gvanceladze, Anna 1/2 B12 60 Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1/2 C11 48 Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Cori Tello, Deysi 1-0 B48 56 Shevchenko, Kirill - Oratovsky, Michael 0-1 C41 69

Ronda 5

Oratovsky, Michael - Baklan, Vladimir 1/2 C10 12 Cori Tello, Deysi - Shevchenko, Kirill 0-1 A47 28 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 D72 29 Gvanceladze, Anna - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1-0 A48 38 Duzhakov, Ilya - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1-0 E10 25

Ronda 6

Baklan, Vladimir - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1/2 B18 9 Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Duzhakov, Ilya 1-0 E17 58 Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Gvanceladze, Anna 1-0 B12 67 Shevchenko, Kirill - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 B47 32 Oratovsky, Michael - Cori Tello, Deysi 0-1 B40 44

Ronda 7

Cori Tello, Deysi - Baklan, Vladimir 0-1 A33 51 Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Oratovsky, Michael 0-1 E62 44 Gvanceladze, Anna - Shevchenko, Kirill 1/2 A46 56 Duzhakov, Ilya - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 D76 52 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1-0 C55 48

Ronda 8

Baklan, Vladimir - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1/2 C65 50 Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1/2 B90 9 Shevchenko, Kirill - Duzhakov, Ilya 1/2 B90 46 Oratovsky, Michael - Gvanceladze, Anna 1-0 B18 32 Cori Tello, Deysi - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1/2 D05 4

Ronda 9

Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Baklan, Vladimir 0-1 A40 30 Gvanceladze, Anna - Cori Tello, Deysi 1/2 C68 13 Duzhakov, Ilya - Oratovsky, Michael 1/2 C41 27 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Shevchenko, Kirill 1/2 B90 78 Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 D79 10
 1. Baklan, Vladimir         UKR 2600 g  ----       1978
 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel   ESP 2536 g  2533  ARA  1994
 3. Shevchenko, Kirill       UKR 2502 m  ----       2002
 4. Oratovsky, Michael       ISR 2501 g  2489  ARA  1974
 5. Duzhakov, Ilya           RUS 2421 f  ----       1991
 6. Cori Tello, Deysi        PER 2413 wg ----       1993
 7. Suarez Uriel, Adrian     ESP 2403 f  2374  MAD  1994
 8. Quintin Navarro, Alberto ESP 2380 f  2378  ARA  1995
 9. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo       ESP 2327 f  2337  EXT  2000
10. Gvanceladze, Anna        RUS 2244 wf ----       1993

Media elo: 2438
Categoría: 8