Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

5. Open Internacional 64 Villalba 2017 Collado Villalba (España)
23 - 30.07.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 24
Media elo: 1579
Organización: Club 64 Villalba
Dirección: Yvan Garcia Gil
Arbitraje: Luis Blasco De La Cruz
Página oficial
club@ajedrez64villalba.com
Tel: 635.458.715

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP204520786.0
2.Svyatoslav, Vorobyev ESP177117955.5
3.Alonso C, Luis ESP191219495.5
4.Suarez Paz, Alfonso ESP188619645.5
5.Osorio Ramos, Francisco ESP184519195.5
6.Agejas Garcia, Diego ESP154015005.0
7.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP159016805.0
8.Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Fco. JavierESP181818594.5
9.Galan Aguado, Fernando ESP168917284.5
10.Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio ESP155616434.0
11.Barranco Martinez, Gabriel ESP164016294.0
12.Pena Hernandez, Francisco ESP148615934.0
13.Gali Gambero, Joaquin ESP141815164.0
14.Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos ESP160417543.5
15.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP150416203.5
16.Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel ESP149614903.5
17.Pareja Cerrato, Antonio ESP152516023.5
18.Hernandez Brea, Rolando ESP--------3.0
19.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP136614443.0
20.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP160416732.5
21.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP--------2.5
22.Garcia Gil, Yvan ESP124412792.5
23.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP156316362.0
24.Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo ESP178418531.0

Ronda 1

1. Agejas Garcia, Diego - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 2. Alonso C, Luis - Pareja Cerrato, Antonio 1-0 3. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 1/2 4. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 1/2 5. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Galan Aguado, Fernando 0-1 6. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Gali Gambero, Joaquin 1-0 7. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos 0-1 8. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio 0-1 10. Hernandez Brea, Rolando - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 2. Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Alonso C, Luis 1/2 3. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Hernandez Brea, Rolando 1/2 4. Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 1-0 5. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1-0 6. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 7. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 8. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel - Agejas Garcia, Diego 0-1 9. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 10. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 11. Gali Gambero, Joaquin - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Alonso C, Luis - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 2. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 1/2 3. Hernandez Brea, Rolando - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 0-1 4. Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo - Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos - + 5. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 0-1 6. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Agejas Garcia, Diego 0-1 7. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 0-1 8. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 0-1 9. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio - Alonso C, Luis 0-1 2. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1-0 4. Svyatoslav, Vorobyev - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 1-0 5. Agejas Garcia, Diego - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1/2 6. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Gali Gambero, Joaquin 1/2 7. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 8. Hernandez Brea, Rolando - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 0-1 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 0-1 10. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 11. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Alonso C, Luis - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 0-1 2. Svyatoslav, Vorobyev - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 3. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio 1-0 4. Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Agejas Garcia, Diego 1/2 5. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 6. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Galan Aguado, Fernando 1/2 7. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 8. Gali Gambero, Joaquin - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1/2 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 1/2 2. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Alonso C, Luis 0-1 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 1-0 4. Agejas Garcia, Diego - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 0-1 5. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Pareja Cerrato, Antonio 1-0 6. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1/2 7. Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 1-0 8. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Hernandez Brea, Rolando 0-1 9. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 10. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1/2 11. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Osorio Ramos, Francisco 1/2 2. Alonso C, Luis - Svyatoslav, Vorobyev 1-0 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1-0 4. Galan Aguado, Fernando - Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1-0 5. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio 1/2 6. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 7. Hernandez Brea, Rolando - Agejas Garcia, Diego 0-1 8. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Gali Gambero, Joaquin 1-0 9. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie + - 10. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Salgado Duarte, Pablo + - 11. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Osorio Ramos, Francisco - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 2. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Alonso C, Luis 1-0 3. Svyatoslav, Vorobyev - Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio 1-0 4. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 5. Agejas Garcia, Diego - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1-0 6. Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 7. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Barranco Martinez, Gabriel 0-1 8. Gali Gambero, Joaquin - Hernandez Brea, Rolando 1-0 9. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie + -
 1. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres              ESP 2045    2078  Cajpol
 2. Alonso C, Luis                          ESP 1912    1949  Capablanca
 3. Suarez Paz, Alfonso                     ESP 1886    1964  64 Villalba
 4. Osorio Ramos, Francisco                 ESP 1845    1919  Torrelodones
 5. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Fco. Javier ESP 1818    1859  Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Arranz Maurelle, Gustavo                ESP 1784    1853  64 Villalba
 7. Svyatoslav, Vorobyev                    ESP 1771    1795  Sestao
 8. Galan Aguado, Fernando                  ESP 1689    1728  Independiente
 9. Barranco Martinez, Gabriel              ESP 1640    1629  Torre De Mengibar
10. Rodriguez Sanchez, Juan Carlos          ESP 1604    1754  64 Villalba
11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo                   ESP 1604    1673  Los Rosales
12. Osuna Osuna, Francisco                  ESP 1590    1680  Pozuelo
13. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier         ESP 1563    1636  Ciudad De Los Angeles
14. Santo Domingo Pascual, Ignacio          ESP 1556    1643  64 Villalba
15. Agejas Garcia, Diego                    ESP 1540    1500  Telde Los Llanos
16. Pareja Cerrato, Antonio                 ESP 1525    1602  La Didactica
17. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo                   ESP 1504    1620  Gredos El Escorial
18. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel            ESP 1496    1490  64 Villalba
19. Pena Hernandez, Francisco               ESP 1486    1593  Gredos El Escorial
20. Gali Gambero, Joaquin                   ESP 1418    1516  64 Villalba
21. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus                   ESP 1366    1444  Gredos El Escorial
22. Garcia Gil, Yvan                        ESP 1244    1279  64 Villalba
23. Hernandez Brea, Rolando                 ESP ----    ----  64 Villalba
24. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos                  ESP ----    ----  Gredos El Escorial