Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

12. Torneo de Promoción de Almansa 2017 Almansa (España)
01 - 06.08.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 86
Media elo: 2065
Organiza: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Director: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Árbitro: Sonia Gil Quilez
Página oficial
gilgonzalez26@hotmail.com
Tel: 967 345 929 / 627 438 197

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro ESP2238 ----7.0
2.Gonzalez Laso, Adrian ESP2210 ----7.0
3.Arias Igual, Alejandro ESP2232f ----6.5
4.Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose ESP2231 ----6.0
5.Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel ESP2217 ----6.0
6.Romero Berruezo, Francisco ESP2132 ----6.0
7.Amate Tortosa, Bernardo ESP2103 ----6.0
8.Delgado Alarcon, Jesus FranciscoESP2026 ----6.0
9.Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel ESP2266f ----6.0
10.Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESP2286 ----6.0
11.Silva Rodriguez, Fernando ESP2235 ----5.5
12.Lara Granero, Bio ESP2063 ----5.5
13.Jordan Martinez, Miguel ESP2212 ----5.5
14.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio PER2215 ----5.5
15.Esteban Romo, Francisco J ESP2007 ----5.0
16.Gimenez Menchon, Cesar ESP2167 ----5.0
17.Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP2055 ----5.0
18.Gil Quilez, David ESP2214 ----5.0
19.Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. ESP2063 ----5.0
20.Martinez Lopez, Jaume ESP1974 ----5.0
21.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP2146f ----5.0
22.Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP2048 ----5.0
23.Nicolas Zapata, Javier ESP2138 ----4.5
24.Garrido Fernandez, Javier ESP2093 ----4.5
25.Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio ESP2057 ----4.5
26.Perez Beltran, Salvador ESP1908 ----4.5
27.Donadio Falcon, Pablo ESP1885 ----4.5
28.Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio ESP2000 ----4.5
29.Nicolas Zapata, Irene ESP2287wm----4.5
30.Lozano Osorio, Isaac ESP2012 ----4.0
31.Garcia Muñoz, Raul ESP2003 ----4.0
32.Gonzalez Benavides, Jose AntonioESP2105 ----4.0
33.Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESP2176 ----4.0
34.Draghici Flutur, Gavril ESP2063 ----4.0
35.Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe ESP1736 ----4.0
36.Hompanera Lopez, Enrique ESP2049 ----4.0
37.Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos ESP2061 ----3.5
38.Jordan Martinez, David ESP2095 ----3.5
39.Fernandez Cano, Victor ESP2080 ----3.5
40.Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel ESP1919 ----3.5
41.Ferre Fornos, J. Enric ESP1910 ----3.5
42.Pastor Villalba, Arturo ESP1884 ----3.0
43.Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria ESP2000 ----3.0
44.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP2040 ----3.0
45.Lopez Escribano, Oscar ESP1834 ----3.0
46.Molina Molina, Sergio ESP1805 ----2.5
47.Navarro Rico, Lluis ESP2084 ----2.5
48.Galindo Montoya, Diego ESP1860 ----1.5
49.Planelles Ortega, Emilio ESP1733 ----1.5
50.Garcia Bueno, Esteban ESP2081 ----1.0

Ronda 1

1. Lara Granero, Bio - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 2. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 0-1 4. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1-0 5. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Arias Igual, Alejandro 0-1 6. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 7. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 0-1 8. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 9. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Gil Quilez, David 1-0 10. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1/2 11. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 0-1 12. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria 1-0 13. Martinez Lopez, Jaume - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1/2 14. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel 1-0 15. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 0-1 16. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 17. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1/2 18. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Draghici Flutur, Gavril 1-0 19. Jordan Martinez, David - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 20. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 21. Garcia Bueno, Esteban - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 0-1 22. Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 23. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. - Planelles Ortega, Emilio 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1-0 2. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 3. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1-0 4. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1-0 5. Jordan Martinez, David - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 0-1 6. Arias Igual, Alejandro - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 1-0 7. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 8. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 1/2 9. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 1/2 10. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1-0 11. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 12. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1-0 13. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Martinez Lopez, Jaume 1/2 14. Molina Molina, Sergio - Amate Tortosa, Bernardo 0-1 15. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 16. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - + 17. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Garcia Bueno, Esteban 1-0 18. Draghici Flutur, Gavril - Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 20. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel 1-0 21. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 1-0 22. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1-0 23. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1-0 24. Unciti Juan, Javier - Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 2. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 3. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 1-0 4. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Arias Igual, Alejandro 1/2 5. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 0-1 6. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 0-1 7. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 8. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 9. Gil Quilez, David - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1/2 10. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 11. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 0-1 12. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 13. Lara Granero, Bio - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1/2 14. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 15. Martinez Lopez, Jaume - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 0-1 16. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1/2 17. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 18. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2 19. Planelles Ortega, Emilio - Molina Molina, Sergio 0-1 20. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio 1/2 21. Garcia Bueno, Esteban - Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria 0-1 22. Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 23. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1-0 24. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Draghici Flutur, Gavril 1-0 25. Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1-0 2. Arias Igual, Alejandro - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 1-0 3. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 4. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 0-1 5. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 6. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 7. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 0-1 8. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 1-0 9. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 0-1 10. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1 11. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1-0 12. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Amate Tortosa, Bernardo 0-1 13. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 14. Molina Molina, Sergio - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 0-1 15. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 16. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Martinez Lopez, Jaume 1-0 17. Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1-0 18. Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 19. Unciti Juan, Javier - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 0-1 20. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 21. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio - Garcia Bueno, Esteban 1-0 22. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel 1/2 23. Draghici Flutur, Gavril - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 2. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Arias Igual, Alejandro 1/2 3. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 1/2 4. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 5. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 1/2 7. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1-0 8. Lara Granero, Bio - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 9. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1-0 10. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 0-1 11. Gil Quilez, David - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 12. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1/2 13. Jordan Martinez, David - Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria 0-1 14. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 1/2 15. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 0-1 16. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe 1-0 17. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1/2 18. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1 19. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio - Molina Molina, Sergio 1-0 20. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 21. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Planelles Ortega, Emilio 1-0 22. Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel - Martinez Lopez, Jaume 0-1 23. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1-0 24. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Draghici Flutur, Gavril 1-0 25. Garcia Bueno, Esteban - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 2. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 1/2 3. Arias Igual, Alejandro - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1-0 4. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1-0 5. Lara Granero, Bio - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1/2 6. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 0-1 7. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 1-0 8. Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 0-1 9. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 0-1 10. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 1-0 11. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio 1/2 12. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 0-1 13. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1-0 14. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 15. Martinez Lopez, Jaume - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 16. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 17. Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1-0 18. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 19. Molina Molina, Sergio - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 20. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 21. Draghici Flutur, Gavril - Garcia Bueno, Esteban 1-0 22. Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Arias Igual, Alejandro 1/2 2. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1/2 3. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Amate Tortosa, Bernardo 1/2 4. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 1-0 5. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 1/2 6. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 7. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 0-1 8. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1/2 9. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 10. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 11. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe 1-0 12. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Martinez Lopez, Jaume 0-1 13. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1/2 14. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria 1-0 15. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2 16. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1-0 17. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1-0 18. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Molina Molina, Sergio 1-0 19. Jordan Martinez, David - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1/2 20. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 21. Planelles Ortega, Emilio - Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel 0-1 22. Garcia Bueno, Esteban - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 0-1 23. Unciti Juan, Javier - Draghici Flutur, Gavril 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Arias Igual, Alejandro - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1/2 2. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 1/2 3. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 0-1 4. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Esteban Romo, Francisco J 1-0 5. Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel - Lara Granero, Bio 1/2 6. Gil Quilez, David - Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis 1/2 7. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 8. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 1-0 9. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 10. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 0-1 11. Martinez Lopez, Jaume - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. 1-0 12. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 13. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio 0-1 14. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 15. Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 0-1 16. Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 0-1 17. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 18. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton - Molina Molina, Sergio 1-0 19. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 20. Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel - Navarro Rico, Lluis 1-0 21. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 22. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Planelles Ortega, Emilio 1-0 23. Draghici Flutur, Gavril - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 24. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1-0 2. Lara Granero, Bio - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 0-1 3. Arias Igual, Alejandro - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 4. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 5. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Gil Quilez, David 1-0 6. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Garcia Romero, Benjamin Abel 0-1 7. Esteban Romo, Francisco J - Amate Tortosa, Bernardo 0-1 8. Delgado Alarcon, Jesus Francis - Martinez Lopez, Jaume 1-0 9. Diaz Rodriguez, Jose Antonio - Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio 0-1 10. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 11. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1/2 12. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 13. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1-0 14. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A. - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 15. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 16. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Anton 1/2 17. Lerma Moreno, Juan Manuel - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 0-1 18. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1-0 19. Salazar De La Cruz, Jose Maria - Menguez Rodriguez, Felipe - + 20. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 21. Molina Molina, Sergio - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 0-1 22. Unciti Juan, Javier - Planelles Ortega, Emilio 1-0 23. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Draghici Flutur, Gavril 0-1
 1. Nicolas Zapata Irene            ESP 2287 wm  Ca Teruel
 2. Prieto Aranguren Alain          ESP 2286     Vas
 3. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel  ESP 2266 f   Ce  Raspeig
 4. Castellanos Gomez Alejandro     ESP 2238     Jumilla
 5. Silva Rodriguez Fernando        ESP 2235     Ca Eva Manises
 6. Arias Igual Alejandro           ESP 2232 f   Ca Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco
 7. Villasenor Rubio Emilio Jose    ESP 2231     Excalibur
 8. Garcia Romero Benjamin Abel     ESP 2217     Cibeles
 9. Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio    PER 2215
10. Gil Quilez David                ESP 2214     Ca Almansa
11. Jordan Martinez Miguel          ESP 2212     Cm Castellon
12. Gonzalez Laso Adrian            ESP 2210     Cantabria
13. Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto  ESP 2176     Club Magerit
14. Gimenez Menchon Cesar           ESP 2167     Ca Quart De Poblet
15. Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel     ESP 2146 f   Ca Almansa
16. Nicolas Zapata Javier           ESP 2138
17. Romero Berruezo Francisco       ESP 2132     Metro Club Marbella
18. Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antonio ESP 2105     Ca Albatros
19. Amate Tortosa Bernardo          ESP 2103     Roquetas De Mar
20. Jordan Martinez David           ESP 2095     Cm Castellon
21. Garrido Fernandez Javier        ESP 2093     Roquetas De Mar
22. Navarro Rico Lluis              ESP 2084     Ca Enric Valor Figueras Pacheco
23. Garcia Bueno Esteban            ESP 2081     Murcia
24. Fernandez Cano Victor           ESP 2080     Ca bargas-Solis
25. Jimenez De La Torre Jose A.     ESP 2063     Cordoba
26. Draghici Flutur Gavril          ESP 2063     Once Tarragona
27. Lara Granero Bio                ESP 2063     Cd Excalibur
28. Ramos Ferrandiz Juan Carlos     ESP 2061     Ce Raspeig
29. Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio     ESP 2057     Ca Quart De Poblet
30. Alvarez Morales Miguel          ESP 2055     Ca El Rey
31. Hompanera Lopez Enrique         ESP 2049     Ca Camp De Morvedre
32. Villacorta Nicolas David        ESP 2048     Madrid
33. Unciti Juan Javier              ESP 2040     Casa Del Ajedrez
34. Delgado Alarcon Jesus Francisco ESP 2026     Excalibur
35. Lozano Osorio Isaac             ESP 2012     Nuestro Ajedrez En Europa
36. Esteban Romo Francisco J        ESP 2007     Torrenegra
37. Garcia Muñoz Raul               ESP 2003     Ca Yecla
38. Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio     ESP 2000     Cordoba
39. Salazar De La Cruz Jose Maria   ESP 2000     Lanzarote
40. Martinez Lopez Jaume            ESP 1974     Valencia Independiente
41. Lerma Moreno Juan Manuel        ESP 1919     Dama Morena
42. Ferre Fornos J. Enric           ESP 1910     Club Amposta
43. Perez Beltran Salvador          ESP 1908     Ca Indalo
44. Donadio Falcon Pablo            ESP 1885     Cuenca
45. Pastor Villalba Arturo          ESP 1884     Cuenca
46. Galindo Montoya Diego           ESP 1860     Peon Avanzado
47. Lopez Escribano Oscar           ESP 1834     Peon Avanzado
48. Molina Molina Sergio            ESP 1805     Ca Blanca
49. Menguez Rodriguez Felipe        ESP 1736     Madrid
50. Planelles Ortega Emilio         ESP 1733     Ca Ateneo Elche