Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

I Memorial Francisco José Rodríguez Camacho - Chiclana 2017 Chiclana de la Frontera (España)
08.08.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 8m. + 3s.
Participantes: 72
Media elo: 1240
Organiza: C.C. Ruy Lopez
Director: Jose Maria Pavon Alias
Árbitro: Jose Maria Pavon Alias
Página oficial
pavonalias@gmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos ESP2425m24396.5
2.Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier ESP2321f23266.5
3.Alvarez Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP1943 18776.0
4.Herrera Mellado, Luis ESP1997 20256.0
5.Garcia Bellido, Alvaro ESP1327 13485.5
6.Luque Ibañes, Manuel ESP---- ----5.0
7.Fernandez Montero, Francisco M ESP2080 20965.0
8.Martinez Bernal, Claudio ESP1616 15755.0
9.Lazaro Lopez, Mario ESP1564 16925.0
10.Garcia Almagro, Francisco ESP---- 16345.0
11.Suarez Garcia, Alvaro ESP1513 14235.0
12.Garcia Rodriguez, Luis ESP1661 16105.0
13.Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio ESP1795 17885.0
14.Carreño Navas, Fernando ESP1608 16015.0
15.Garrido Outon, Alex ESP2055 20134.5
16.Guerrero Aparicio, Jose Maria ESP1712 17354.5
17.Lasorsa, Pier Daniele ESP---- 14474.5
18.Samaniego Rodriguez, Hugo ESP1615 13974.5
19.Garcia Rodriguez, Angel ESP1461 13804.0
20.Bermudez Ureba, Juan Diego ESP1613 14484.0
21.Bermudez Ureba, Jose Maria ESP---- 11324.0
22.Acosta Perez, Arturo ESP---- 10074.0
23.Martinez Barthel, Miguel ESP---- ----4.0
24.Garcia Rodriguez, Alvaro I ESP1230 10304.0
25.Panes Mendoza, Esteban ESP---- 10214.0
26.Manzorro Ramirez, Ivan ESP1655 13784.0
27.Picazo Sotos, Lucas ESP1705 17404.0
28.Insua Conesa, Claudia ESP1092 11534.0
29.Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros ESP1579 15904.0
30.Lopez Guerrero, Manuel ESP---- ----4.0
31.Crisol Gil, Juan Pedro ESP---- ----4.0
32.Insua Conesa, Enrique ESP1178 10483.5
33.Rodriguez Rufino, Juan Antonio ESP---- 10703.5
34.Acosta Perez, David ESP---- ----3.5
35.Antuña Pavon, Lucas ESP---- ----3.5
36.Lopez Garcia, David ESP---- ----3.5
37.Ariza Ariza, Manuel ESP---- 12283.5
38.De La Torre Martin, Juan Pablo ESP---- ----3.5
39.Jimenez Rodriguez, Mirian ESP---- ----3.5
40.Torres Aragon, Rafael ESP---- 12723.5
41.Collazos Moreno, Juan Andres ESP---- ----3.5
42.Martinez San Martin, Miguel ESP---- ----3.0
43.Macias Galvin, Diego ESP---- ----3.0
44.Herrero Corada, Jose Ignacio ESP---- ----3.0
45.Benitez Dorado , David ESP---- ----3.0
46.De Alba Alba , Sebastian ESP---- ----3.0
47.Rivero Hartasanchez, Laura Fra ESP---- ----3.0
48.Garcia Aparicio, David ESP---- 11613.0
49.Echagüe Gallego, Daniel ESP---- ----3.0
50.Sanchez Lebrero, Jordi ESP---- ----3.0
51.Gomez Miranda, Pablo ESP---- 12673.0
52.Rodriguez Soto, Ana Belen ESP---- ----3.0
53.Mateo Delgado, Hugo ESP---- ----3.0
54.Jimenez Alias, Ivan ESP---- ----2.5
55.Garcia Aparicio, Francisco ESP---- ----2.5
56.Rivero De La Corte, Antonio ESP---- ----2.5
57.Sanchez De La Morena, Jorge ESP---- ----2.5
58.Moreno Moreno, Pedro ESP---- ----2.5
59.Navarro Aragon, Victor ESP---- ----2.0
60.Lopez Guerrero, Natalia ESP---- ----2.0
61.Hartasanchez Muñiz, Laura ESP---- ----2.0
62.Jimenez Rodriguez, Laura ESP---- ----2.0
63.Garcia Aparicio, Emilia ESP---- ----2.0
64.Delgado Conesa , Mireia ESP---- ----2.0
65.Moreno Garrido, Manuel ESP---- ----2.0
66.Martin Rodriguez , Pepe ESP---- ----2.0
67.Coronil Paradela, Francisco JesusESP---- ----1.5
68.Mendoza Rodriguez, Esteban ESP---- ----1.5
69.Delgado Conesa, Ignacio ESP---- ----1.0
70.Sanchez Alba, Agustin ESP---- 10501.0
71.Moreno Serrano, Samuel ESP---- ----1.0
72.He, Hao Jue ESP1690 17150.0
 1. Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos        ESP 2425 m  2439   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
 2. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier     ESP 2321 f  2326   CA (f) C.a. Algeciras
 3. Fernandez Montero, Francisco M    ESP 2080    2096   CA (f) P.alfil Jerez
 4. Herrera Mellado, Luis             ESP 1997    2025   CA (f) C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
 5. Garrido Outon, Alex               ESP 2055    2013   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
 6. Alvarez Garcia, Francisco Javier  ESP 1943    1877   CA 0
 7. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio    ESP 1795    1788   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
 8. Picazo Sotos, Lucas               ESP 1705    1740   CA (f) Club De Ajedrez Costa Feni
 9. Guerrero Aparicio, Jose Maria     ESP 1712    1735   CA (f) C.d. Ajedrez La Cobijada
10. He, Hao Jue                       ESP 1690    1715   CA (f) C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
11. Lazaro Lopez, Mario               ESP 1564    1692   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
12. Garcia Almagro, Francisco         ESP ----    1634   AL (f) Club Ajedrez El Ejido
13. Garcia Rodriguez, Luis            ESP 1661    1610   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
14. Carreño Navas, Fernando           ESP 1608    1601   CA (f) C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
15. Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros      ESP 1579    1590   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
16. Martinez Bernal, Claudio          ESP 1616    1575   SE (f) Club Ajedrez Abgena Gines
17. Bermudez Ureba, Juan Diego        ESP 1613    1448   CA (f) Club De Ajedrez Conil
18. Lasorsa, Pier Daniele             ESP ----    1447   CA (f) C.d. Ajedrez La Cobijada
19. Suarez Garcia, Alvaro             ESP 1513    1423   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
20. Samaniego Rodriguez, Hugo         ESP 1615    1397   CA (f) C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
21. Garcia Rodriguez, Angel           ESP 1461    1380   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
22. Manzorro Ramirez, Ivan            ESP 1655    1378   CA (f) Club De Ajedrez Conil
23. Garcia Bellido, Alvaro            ESP 1327    1348   AL (f) Club Ajedrez El Ejido
24. Torres Aragon, Rafael             ESP ----    1272   CA Transeunte
25. Gomez Miranda, Pablo              ESP ----    1267   ESP 0
26. Ariza Ariza, Manuel               ESP ----    1228   CA (f) C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
27. Garcia Aparicio, David            ESP ----    1161   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
28. Insua Conesa, Claudia             ESP 1092    1153   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
29. Bermudez Ureba, Jose Maria        ESP ----    1132   CA (f) Club De Ajedrez Conil
30. Rodriguez Rufino, Juan Antonio    ESP ----    1070   CA (f) Club De Ajedrez Conil
31. Sanchez Alba, Agustin             ESP ----    1050   CA Transeunte
32. Insua Conesa, Enrique             ESP 1178    1048   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
33. Garcia Rodriguez, Alvaro I        ESP 1230    1030   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
34. Panes Mendoza, Esteban            ESP ----    1021   CA (f) Club De Ajedrez Conil
35. Acosta Perez, Arturo              ESP ----    1007   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
36. Navarro Aragon, Victor            ESP ----    ----   CA 0
37. Jimenez Alias, Ivan               ESP ----    ----   CA Transeunte
38. Lopez Guerrero, Manuel            ESP ----    ----   CA 0
39. Lopez Garcia, David               ESP ----    ----   CA 0
40. Acosta Perez, David               ESP ----    ----   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
41. Echagüe Gallego, Daniel           ESP ----    ----   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
42. Lopez Guerrero, Natalia           ESP ----    ----   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
43. Antuña Pavon, Lucas               ESP ----    ----   ESP
44. Benitez Dorado , David            ESP ----    ----   ESP
45. Collazos Moreno, Juan Andres      ESP ----    ----   ESP
46. Coronil Paradela, Francisco Jesus ESP ----    ----   ESP
47. De Alba Alba , Sebastian          ESP ----    ----   ESP
48. De La Torre Martin, Juan Pablo    ESP ----    ----   ESP
49. Delgado Conesa , Mireia           ESP ----    ----   ESP
50. Delgado Conesa, Ignacio           ESP ----    ----   ESP
51. Garcia Aparicio, Emilia           ESP ----    ----   0 (f) P.a. Isleña
52. Garcia Aparicio, Francisco        ESP ----    ----   ESP (f) P.a. Isleña
53. Crisol Gil, Juan Pedro            ESP ----    ----   ESP
54. Hartasanchez Muñiz, Laura         ESP ----    ----   CA 0
55. Herrero Corada, Jose Ignacio      ESP ----    ----   ESP
56. Jimenez Rodriguez, Laura          ESP ----    ----   ESP
57. Jimenez Rodriguez, Mirian         ESP ----    ----   ESP
58. Luque Ibañes, Manuel              ESP ----    ----   ESP
59. Macias Galvin, Diego              ESP ----    ----   ESP
60. Martin Rodriguez , Pepe           ESP ----    ----   ESP
61. Martinez Barthel, Miguel          ESP ----    ----   ESP
62. Martinez San Martin, Miguel       ESP ----    ----   ESP
63. Mateo Delgado, Hugo               ESP ----    ----   CA (f) P.a. Isleña
64. Mendoza Rodriguez, Esteban        ESP ----    ----   ESP
65. Moreno Garrido, Manuel            ESP ----    ----   ESP
66. Moreno Moreno, Pedro              ESP ----    ----   ESP
67. Moreno Serrano, Samuel            ESP ----    ----   ESP
68. Rivero De La Corte, Antonio       ESP ----    ----   ESP 0
69. Rivero Hartasanchez, Laura Fra    ESP ----    ----   ESP Transeunte
70. Rodriguez Soto, Ana Belen         ESP ----    ----   ESP
71. Sanchez Lebrero, Jordi            ESP ----    ----   ESP
72. Sanchez De La Morena, Jorge       ESP ----    ----   ESP