Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

34. Torneo Abierto San Lorenzo de El Escorial 2017
34. Torneo Abierto San Lorenzo de El Escorial 2017
San Lorenzo del Escorial (España)
13.08.2017
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 146
Media elo: 1562
Organiza: Club Amigos del Ajedrez Educativo
Director: Jose Luis Alvarez Luis
Árbitro: Miguel Lopez Gomez
Página oficial
ajedrezsanlorenzo@hotmail.com
Tel: 657 98 93 56 / 91 896 11 21

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aranda Marin, Cristian ESP2367f ----7.5
2.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2267f ----7.0
3.Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon VEN2290f ----7.0
4.Reyes Larenas, Juan PER2491m ----6.5
5.Garrido Dominguez, Jesus ESP2431m ----6.5
6.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2357m ----6.0
7.Prada Lopez, Miguel Angel ESP2082 ----6.0
8.Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa POR2109 ----6.0
9.Moreno De La Fuente, Jose Antonio ESP1961 ----6.0
10.Candela Perez, Jose ESP2461m ----6.0
11.Pascual Palomo, Lucia ESP2093wf----6.0
12.Ramos Del Campo, Alexander ESP2048 ----6.0
13.Armesto Martin, Sebastian ESP1835 ----6.0
14.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP1671 ----6.0
15.Losada Gonzalez, Andres ESP1807 ----6.0
16.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2173 ----5.5
17.Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel ESP1905f ----5.5
18.Lazaro Gomez, Joel ESP1511 ----5.5
19.Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESP2139 ----5.5
20.Bote Kobolo, Benjamin ESP1940 ----5.5
21.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1622 ----5.5
22.Perez Vazquez, Manuel ESP1856 ----5.5
23.Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP1713 ----5.5
24.Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP1852 ----5.5
25.Cardenas Serrano, Sergio ESP2082 ----5.0
26.Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP1466 ----5.0
27.Semprun Martinez, Fernando ESP2148 ----5.0
28.Sanz Toledano, Alfonso ESP1818 ----5.0
29.Andalon Gomez, Carlos J. MEX1946 ----5.0
30.Sastre Herrero, Juan ESP1952 ----5.0
31.De La Colina Fernandez, Gerardo ESP1911 ----5.0
32.Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP1883 ----5.0
33.San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose LuisESP1827 ----5.0
34.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP1846 ----5.0
35.Calderon Diestro, M. Victoria ESP1781 ----5.0
36.Pavon Mestras, Luis ESP---- ----5.0
37.Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo ESP1836 ----5.0
38.Bes Alvarez, Alex ESP1688 ----5.0
39.Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel ESP1681 ----5.0
40.Petru, Lucian Olimpiu ROU1883 ----5.0
41.Alvarez Escudero, Manuel ESP1781 ----5.0
42.Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo ESP1385 ----5.0
43.Corredor San Jose, Antonio ESP1786 ----5.0
44.Caballero Cuño, Jose Domingo ESP1826 ----5.0
45.Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel ESP2092 ----5.0
46.Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel ESP1926 ----4.5
47.Julian Serra, Rogelio ESP2004 ----4.5
48.Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel ESP1804 ----4.5
49.Lopez De La Cuerda, Jose Luis ESP1759 ----4.5
50.Martin Diaz, Juan Carlos ESP1595 ----4.5
51.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP1646 ----4.5
52.Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose ESP1952 ----4.5
53.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP1770 ----4.5
54.Berroze Martin, Javier ESP---- ----4.5
55.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP1335 ----4.5
56.Segovia Arcones, Francisco ESP---- ----4.5
57.Blanco Blanco, Jesus ESP1721 ----4.5
58.Perez Cortes, Boris ESP---- ----4.5
59.Martinez De Navascues, Fco. JavierESP1828 ----4.0
60.Hernandez Yañez, Javier ESP1952 ----4.0
61.Barranco Martinez, Gabriel ESP1640 ----4.0
62.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP2008 ----4.0
63.Lopez Moll, Jose Manuel ESP1932 ----4.0
64.Soderstrom, Henrik ESP1760 ----4.0
65.Sanz Varea, Jose Maria ESP1881 ----4.0
66.Calderon Gonzalez, Victor ESP1568 ----4.0
67.Pareja Cerrato, Antonio ESP1534 ----4.0
68.Candela Martin, Alvaro ESP1282 ----4.0
69.Valtchanov, Ivan ESP---- ----4.0
70.Martinez Rubio, Felipe ESP1744 ----4.0
71.Alvarez Romero, Carlos ESP1662 ----4.0
72.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1640 ----4.0
73.Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel ESP1490 ----4.0
74.Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio ESP1756 ----4.0
75.Cifuentes Ochoa, Francisco ESP---- 17944.0
76.Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge ESP1392 ----4.0
77.Criado Herrero, Luis Carlos ESP1526 ----4.0
78.Rodriguez Hernandez, Antonio ESP1629 ----4.0
79.Navarro Martinez, Victor ESP1226 ----4.0
80.Fernandez Martinez, Luis ESP1634 ----4.0
81.Rapaport Grinberg, Andres Natalio ARG1337 ----4.0
82.Perez Rodrigo, Alicia ESP1369 ----4.0
83.Gonzalez Porta, Emilio ESP---- ----4.0
84.Caceres Furuhjlelm, Juan Manuel ESP---- ----4.0
85.Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESP1825 ----3.5
86.Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos ESP1913 ----3.5
87.Tirado Parra, Alberto ESP1863 ----3.5
88.Garcia Serrano, Jose Manuel ESP1782 ----3.5
89.Uña Rodriguez, Agustin ESP---- ----3.5
90.Bru De Aragon, Joaquin ESP---- ----3.5
91.Martinez Martinez, Manuel ESP1655 ----3.5
92.Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano ESP1537 ----3.5
93.Ramos Orea, Tomas ESP1619 ----3.5
94.Salov, Gabriel ESP---- ----3.5
95.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP1163 ----3.5
96.Ramos Martin, Ignacio ESP1037 ----3.0
97.Molina Almansa, Ramon ESP---- 19053.0
98.Dominguez Coig, Alvaro ESP1575 ----3.0
99.Valverde Solana, Laureano ESP1520 ----3.0
100.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP1405 ----3.0
101.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP1273 ----3.0
102.Reig Carriedo, Rafael ESP---- ----3.0
103.Cupeiro Fernandez, Manuel ESP1527 ----3.0
104.Santiago Garcia, Jorge ESP---- ----3.0
105.Martinez Batalla, Jorge ESP1643 ----3.0
106.Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo ESP1236 ----3.0
107.Santos Martinez, Francisco ESP---- 18013.0
108.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP---- ----3.0
109.Santiago Gil, Daniel ESP---- ----3.0
110.San Vicente Crespo, Gonzalo ESP1087 ----3.0
111.Gil Godino, Francisco ESP---- ----3.0
112.Hontoria Benito, Juan ESP---- ----3.0
113.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1070 ----3.0
114.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP1363 ----3.0
115.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP---- ----3.0
116.Yatsulchak García, Stefan ESP---- ----3.0
117.Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier ESP1953 ----2.5
118.Weber Garcia, Alberto ESP1308 ----2.5
119.Herranz Soriano, Miguel Angel ESP---- 16782.5
120.Pozas Pozas, Juan Antonio ESP1593 ----2.5
121.Rojo Garrido, Jose Maria ESP---- ----2.5
122.Perea Unceta, Luis ESP1557 ----2.0
123.Soutelo Moreno, Javier ESP1286 ----2.0
124.Martin Marin, Pedro ESP---- ----2.0
125.Aceña Garcia, Juan Vicente ESP1365 ----2.0
126.Lopez Estebaranz, Enrique ESP---- ----2.0
127.Parra Hontoria, Rogelio ESP---- ----2.0
128.Molina De Quevedo, Eduardo ESP---- ----2.0
129.Sabino Garcia, Aaron ESP---- ----2.0
130.San Vicente Crespo, Pablo ESP---- ----2.0
131.Molina Gonzalez, Diego ESP---- ----2.0
132.San Vicente Crespo, Javier ESP1174 ----2.0
133.Ulloa Palomino, Jorge ESP---- ----2.0
134.Martin Marin, Nicolas ESP---- ----1.5
135.Jurado Robison, Alfredo ESP---- ----1.5
136.Jimenez Sanchez, Rafael ESP---- ----1.5
137.Martin Sanchez, Francisco ESP---- ----1.5
138.Barreno Jimeno, Hugo ESP---- ----1.5
139.Al-Zarif zabala, bassam ESP1773 ----1.0
140.Mosulen Garcia, Nicolas ESP---- ----1.0
141.Soler Lavalle, Santiago ESP---- ----1.0
142.Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto CUB2086 ----0.0
143.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP1785 ----0.0
144.Tapia Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP1688 ----0.0
145.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel J. ESP1329 ----0.0
146.Hernandez Martin, Nicolas ESP---- ----0.0

  1.  Reyes Larenas, Juan               PER 2491 m   ----   San Sebastian de los Reyes
  2.  Candela Perez, Jose               ESP 2461 m   ----   La Casa del Ajedrez
  3.  Garrido Dominguez, Jesus          ESP 2431 m   ----
  4.  Aranda Marin, Cristian            ESP 2367 f   ----
  5.  Roa Alonso, Santiago              ESP 2357 m   ----
  6.  Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon       VEN 2290 f   ----
  7.  Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel       ESP 2267 f   ----
  8.  Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis            ESP 2173     ----
  9.  Semprun Martinez, Fernando        ESP 2148     ----
 10.  Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto   ESP 2139     ----
 11.  Ferreira, Hugo Miguel Da Costa    POR 2109     ----
 12.  Pascual Palomo, Lucia             ESP 2093 wf  ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
 13.  Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel        ESP 2092     ----   Alcobendas
 14.  Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto         CUB 2086     ----
 15.  Cardenas Serrano, Sergio          ESP 2082     ----
 16.  Prada Lopez, Miguel Angel         ESP 2082     ----
 17.  Ramos Del Campo, Alexander        ESP 2048     ----   Alcorcon
 18.  Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo           ESP 2008     ----   Torrelodones
 19.  Julian Serra, Rogelio             ESP 2004     ----
 20.  Moreno De La Fuente, Jose Antonio ESP 1961     ----   San Viator
 21.  Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier    ESP 1953     ----
 22.  Hernandez Yañez, Javier           ESP 1952     ----   La Elipa
 23.  Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose               ESP 1952     ----
 24.  Sastre Herrero, Juan              ESP 1952     ----   UNED Segovia
 25.  Andalon Gomez, Carlos J.          MEX 1946     ----   Alameda de Osuna
 26.  Bote Kobolo, Benjamin             ESP 1940     ----   Torrejon de Ardoz
 27.  Lopez Moll, Jose Manuel           ESP 1932     ----
 28.  Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel        ESP 1926     ----   Salamanca
 29.  Sanz Menendez, Juan Carlos        ESP 1913     ----
 30.  De La Colina Fernandez, Gerardo   ESP 1911     ----
 31.  Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel           ESP 1905 f   ----
 32.  Marin Aso, Jose Luis              ESP 1883     ----   Alcala de Henares
 33.  Petru, Lucian Olimpiu             ROU 1883     ----
 34.  Sanz Varea, Jose Maria            ESP 1881     ----
 35.  Tirado Parra, Alberto             ESP 1863     ----
 36.  Perez Vazquez, Manuel             ESP 1856     ----
 37.  Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio      ESP 1852     ----   Torrelodones
 38.  Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano           ESP 1846     ----   Capablanca
 39.  Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo          ESP 1836     ----
 40.  Armesto Martin, Sebastian         ESP 1835     ----   UNED Segovia
 41.  Martinez De Navascues, Fco. JavierESP 1828     ----   Tres Cantos
 42.  San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose LuisESP 1827     ----   Pozuelo de Alarcon
 43.  Caballero Cuño, Jose Domingo      ESP 1826     ----   Torrelodones
 44.  Perez Cameselle, Francisco        ESP 1825     ----
 45.  Sanz Toledano, Alfonso            ESP 1818     ----   Jaque Mate
 46.  Losada Gonzalez, Andres           ESP 1807     ----   Torrelodones
 47.  Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel      ESP 1804     ----   Magerit
 48.  Corredor San Jose, Antonio        ESP 1786     ----
 49.  Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul           ESP 1785     ----
 50.  Garcia Serrano, Jose Manuel       ESP 1782     ----
 51.  Alvarez Escudero, Manuel          ESP 1781     ----
 52.  Calderon Diestro, M. Victoria     ESP 1781     ----
 53.  Al-Zarif zabala, bassam           ESP 1773     ----
 54.  Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador   ESP 1770     ----   Cercedilla
 55.  Soderstrom, Henrik                ESP 1760     ----
 56.  Lopez De La Cuerda, Jose Luis     ESP 1759     ----   La Corrala Cartagena
 57.  Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio            ESP 1756     ----
 58.  Martinez Rubio, Felipe            ESP 1744     ----
 59.  Blanco Blanco, Jesus              ESP 1721     ----
 60.  Villacorta Nicolas, David         ESP 1713     ----
 61.  Bes Alvarez, Alex                 ESP 1688     ----   Foment Martinenc (Barcelona)
 62.  Tapia Sanchez, Jose Manuel        ESP 1688     ----   La Didactica
 63.  Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel       ESP 1681     ----   Alcala de Henares
 64.  Reyes Peñas, Sebastian            ESP 1671     ----   San Sebastian de los Reyes
 65.  Alvarez Romero, Carlos            ESP 1662     ----
 66.  Martinez Martinez, Manuel         ESP 1655     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
 67.  Criado Riesgo, Manuel             ESP 1646     ----
 68.  Martinez Batalla, Jorge           ESP 1643     ----
 69.  Barranco Martinez, Gabriel        ESP 1640     ----
 70.  Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel        ESP 1640     ----
 71.  Fernandez Martinez, Luis          ESP 1634     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
 72.  Rodriguez Hernandez, Antonio      ESP 1629     ----   Balafia Adejo (Lleida)
 73.  Ingunza Curro, Andres             ESP 1622     ----
 74.  Ramos Orea, Tomas                 ESP 1619     ----   Alcala de Henares
 75.  Martin Diaz, Juan Carlos          ESP 1595     ----   Mostoles
 76.  Pozas Pozas, Juan Antonio         ESP 1593     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
 77.  Dominguez Coig, Alvaro            ESP 1575     ----   Colmenarejo
 78.  Calderon Gonzalez, Victor         ESP 1568     ----
 79.  Perea Unceta, Luis                ESP 1557     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
 80.  Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano        ESP 1537     ----
 81.  Pareja Cerrato, Antonio           ESP 1534     ----
 82.  Cupeiro Fernandez, Manuel         ESP 1527     ----
 83.  Criado Herrero, Luis Carlos       ESP 1526     ----   Collado Villalba
 84.  Valverde Solana, Laureano         ESP 1520     ----
 85.  Lazaro Gomez, Joel                ESP 1511     ----   Salamanca
 86.  Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel       ESP 1490     ----   Alcalá de Henares
 87.  Fernandez Estremera, Fernando     ESP 1466     ----
 88.  Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus             ESP 1405     ----   Gredos San Diego
 89.  Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge             ESP 1392     ----
 90.  Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo      ESP 1385     ----   Basilio (Valencia)
 91.  Perez Rodrigo, Alicia             ESP 1369     ----
 92.  Aceña Garcia, Juan Vicente        ESP 1365     ----
 93.  Rufo Yebra, Benito                ESP 1363     ----   Liberty Chess
 94.  Rapaport Grinberg, Andres Natalio ARG 1337     ----   Colmenarejo
 95.  Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo             ESP 1335     ----   Gredos San Diego
 96.  Guerra Pantojo, Daniel J.         ESP 1329     ----
 97.  Weber Garcia, Alberto             ESP 1308     ----   Alcala de Henares
 98.  Soutelo Moreno, Javier            ESP 1286     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
 99.  Candela Martin, Alvaro            ESP 1282     ----   Gredos San Diego
100.  Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos            ESP 1273     ----   Gredos San Diego
101.  Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo           ESP 1236     ----   Alcobendas
102.  Navarro Martinez, Victor          ESP 1226     ----   Cibeles (Merida)
103.  San Vicente Crespo, Javier        ESP 1174     ----   Pozuelo de Alarcon
104.  Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel         ESP 1163     ----
105.  San Vicente Crespo, Gonzalo       ESP 1087     ----   Pozuelo de Alarcon
106.  Ingunza Curro, Alvaro             ESP 1070     ----
107.  Ramos Martin, Ignacio             ESP 1037     ----   Blanco y Negro
108.  Molina Almansa, Ramon             ESP ----     1905
109.  Santos Martinez, Francisco        ESP ----     1801   Amigos del Ajedrez
110.  Cifuentes Ochoa, Francisco        ESP ----     1794   Cercedilla
111.  Herranz Soriano, Miguel Angel     ESP ----     1678   Amigos del Ajedrez
112.  Barreno Jimeno, Hugo              ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
113.  Berroze Martin, Javier            ESP ----     ----
114.  Bru De Aragon, Joaquin            ESP ----     ----
115.  Caceres Furuhjlelm, Juan Manuel   ESP ----     ----
116.  Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano    ESP ----     ----   Colmenarejo
117.  Gil Godino, Francisco             ESP ----     ----
118.  Gonzalez Porta, Emilio            ESP ----     ----
119.  Hernandez Martin, Nicolas         ESP ----     ----
120.  Hontoria Benito, Juan             ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
121.  Jimenez Sanchez, Rafael           ESP ----     ----
122.  Jurado Robison, Alfredo           ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
123.  Lopez Estebaranz, Enrique         ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
124.  Martin Marin, Nicolas             ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
125.  Martin Marin, Pedro               ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
126.  Martin Sanchez, Francisco         ESP ----     ----
127.  Molina Gonzalez, Diego            ESP ----     ----
128.  Molina De Quevedo, Eduardo        ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
129.  Mosulen Garcia, Nicolas           ESP ----     ----
130.  Olmedo Aznar, Mario               ESP ----     ----
131.  Parra Hontoria, Rogelio           ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
132.  Pavon Mestras, Luis               ESP ----     ----
133.  Perez Cortes, Boris               ESP ----     ----   Collado Mediano
134.  Reig Carriedo, Rafael             ESP ----     ----   Cercedilla
135.  Rojo Garrido, Jose Maria          ESP ----     ----   Leganes
136.  Sabino Garcia, Aaron              ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
137.  Salov, Gabriel                    ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
138.  San Vicente Crespo, Pablo         ESP ----     ----   Pozuelo de Alarcon
139.  Santiago Garcia, Jorge            ESP ----     ----
140.  Santiago Gil, Daniel              ESP ----     ----   Gredos San Diego
141.  Segovia Arcones, Francisco        ESP ----     ----
142.  Soler Lavalle, Santiago           ESP ----     ----   Blanco y Negro
143.  Ulloa Palomino, Jorge             ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
144.  Uña Rodriguez, Agustin            ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez
145.  Valtchanov, Ivan                  ESP ----     ----
146.  Yatsulchak García, Stefan         ESP ----     ----   Amigos del Ajedrez