Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

3. Open Ajedrez Ansoain 2017 Ansoáin (España)
28.08 - 03.09.2017
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Arbitraje: Aritz Idiazabal Troyas
ajedrezansoain@gmail.com

NavarraNavarraEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Nieves Cabanes, Javier ESP2203 21936.0
2.Calvo Simon, Jorge ESP2220 21795.5
3.Ventura Bolet, Maxim ESP2228 21975.5
4.Abalia Patino, Aritz ESP2065 20665.5
5.Porta Tovar, Oriol ESP2136 21685.5
6.De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano ESP1879 18685.5
7.Rojano Alfonso, Carlos ESP2182 22195.0
8.Pla Almenar, Nel ESP1874 17965.0
9.Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian ESP2091 20865.0
10.Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L ESP2158 21414.5
11.Cinza Lopez, Javier ESP2048 20404.5
12.Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos ESP1933 19194.5
13.Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso ESP1866 18714.5
14.Buiza Prieto, Eihartze ESP2099wf21214.5
15.Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro ESP1792 17784.5
16.Berdote Alonso, Carlos ESP1882 18784.5
17.Malon Insausti, Andres ESP1824 18324.5
18.Urriza Iricibar, Pablo ESP2236 22284.0
19.Huarte Zozaya, Aitor ESP1797 17944.0
20.Garralda Ruiz, Ander ESP1841 18364.0
21.Ruiz Escobar, Rafael ESP1909 19064.0
22.Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel ESP1939 19464.0
23.Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro ESP1648 16674.0
24.Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, EnriqueESP1660 15584.0
25.Otano Villanueva, Joseba ESP1655 16524.0
26.Martinez Zazo, Jesus ESP1808 18024.0
27.Habans Aguerrea, Javier ESP1706 16914.0
28.Arjona Casado, Abel ESP1809 18314.0
29.Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon ESP1794 18163.5
30.Lasa Garcia, Javier ESP1716 17083.5
31.Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose ESP1753 17543.5
32.Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer ESP1607 16123.5
33.Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel ESP1946 19433.5
34.Labiano Hernandez, Juan ESP1625 ----3.0
35.Roviralta Montero, Axel ESP1840 18333.0
36.Blank, Stefan GER1882 ----3.0
37.Lizuain Toni, Javier ESP1844 18443.0
38.Vazquez Paton, Miguel ESP1650 16493.0
39.Astrain Juangarcia, David ESP---- ----3.0
40.Sancinena Arpide, Juan ESP1670 16863.0
41.Pascual Garcia, Martin ESP1576 15723.0
42.Eguaras Marquinez, Unai ESP1396 14183.0
43.Salazar Gomez, Guzman ESP1366 13883.0
44.Martin Fito, Angel Luis ESP1641 16183.0
45.Indurain Eraso, Esteban ESP1455 14523.0
46.Adrian Abad, Miguel ESP1407 14053.0
47.Rosa Gamez, Nerea ESP1472 14993.0
48.Cloete, Herman Hubert ESP1656 16522.5
49.Ruiz Anton, Adolfo ESP1587 16222.5
50.Marin Salvador, Ruben ESP1655 16622.5
51.Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo ESP1803 18292.5
52.Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto ESP1613 16342.5
53.Riezu Resano, Laura ESP1089 10972.0
54.Riezu Resano, Javier ESP1289 12712.0
55.Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo ESP1453 14312.0
56.Martinez Lizardi, Inigo ESP1148 11422.0
57.Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel ESP1040 10432.0
58.Arenzana Garcia, Oier ESP1196 12052.0
59.Galarza Arza, Ekain ESP1131 11352.0
60.Iribas Garayoa, Adriana ESP1057 10801.5
61.Burgui Bueno, Juan ESP1031 10311.5
62.Martino Girones, Gonzalo ESP1146 ----1.5
63.Iribas Garayoa, Paula ESP1144 11281.5
64.Burgui Bueno, Maria ESP1105 11041.5
65.Arjona Casillas, Antonio ESP1126 11711.0
66.Moral Barragan, Diego ESP1646 16441.0
67.Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo ESP1515 14901.0
68.Iribas Garayoa, Miguel ESP---- ----0.5
69.Habans Aguerrea, Elena ESP1007 ----0.5

Ronda 1

1. Cloete, Herman Hubert - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 2. Ventura Bolet, Maxim - Marin Salvador, Ruben 1-0 3. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Calvo Simon, Jorge 0-1 4. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Vazquez Paton, Miguel 1-0 5. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Rojano Alfonso, Carlos 0-1 6. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Martin Fito, Angel Luis 1-0 7. Labiano Hernandez, Juan - Porta Tovar, Oriol 1-0 8. WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto 1-0 9. Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 1-0 10. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 1-0 11. Pascual Garcia, Martin - Cinza Lopez, Javier 0-1 12. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 1-0 13. Rosa Gamez, Nerea - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 14. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Indurain Eraso, Esteban 1-0 15. Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 0-1 16. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Adrian Abad, Miguel 1-0 17. Eguaras Marquinez, Unai - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 1/2 18. Pla Almenar, Nel - Salazar Gomez, Guzman 1-0 19. Riezu Resano, Javier - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 20. Lizuain Toni, Javier - Arenzana Garcia, Oier 1-0 21. Martinez Lizardi, Inigo - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 0-1 22. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Martino Girones, Gonzalo 1-0 23. Iribas Garayoa, Paula - Malon Insausti, Andres 0-1 24. Arjona Casado, Abel - Galarza Arza, Ekain 1-0 25. Riezu Resano, Laura - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 0-1 26. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Iribas Garayoa, Adriana 1-0 27. Huarte Zozaya, Aitor - Burgui Bueno, Maria 1-0 28. Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 0-1 29. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Burgui Bueno, Juan 1-0 30. Habans Aguerrea, Elena - Habans Aguerrea, Javier 0-1 31. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Martinez Zazo, Jesus 0-1 32. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Astrain Juangarcia, David 0-1 33. Iribas Garayoa, Miguel - Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Lizuain Toni, Javier 1-0 2. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Ventura Bolet, Maxim 0-1 3. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Roviralta Montero, Axel 1-0 4. Malon Insausti, Andres - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 5. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos - Arjona Casado, Abel 1-0 6. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 1/2 7. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 8. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro 1/2 9. Habans Aguerrea, Javier - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 1/2 10. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Lasa Garcia, Javier 1-0 11. Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 12. Astrain Juangarcia, David - Pla Almenar, Nel 0-1 13. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Labiano Hernandez, Juan 0-1 14. Blank, Stefan - Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 1-0 15. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1-0 16. Porta Tovar, Oriol - Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1-0 17. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Riezu Resano, Javier 1-0 18. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 0-1 19. Salazar Gomez, Guzman - Cloete, Herman Hubert 0-1 20. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Martinez Lizardi, Inigo 1-0 21. Arenzana Garcia, Oier - Otano Villanueva, Joseba 0-1 22. Vazquez Paton, Miguel - Iribas Garayoa, Paula 1-0 23. Martino Girones, Gonzalo - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 0-1 24. Martin Fito, Angel Luis - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 25. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Riezu Resano, Laura 0-1 26. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel 1-0 27. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Huarte Zozaya, Aitor 0-1 28. Galarza Arza, Ekain - Pascual Garcia, Martin 0-1 29. Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo - Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1-0 30. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Rosa Gamez, Nerea 0-1 31. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 0-1 32. Indurain Eraso, Esteban - Iribas Garayoa, Miguel 1-0 33. Iribas Garayoa, Adriana - Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 2. Ventura Bolet, Maxim - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 1-0 3. Pla Almenar, Nel - Calvo Simon, Jorge 0-1 4. Labiano Hernandez, Juan - Rojano Alfonso, Carlos 0-1 5. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq 1-0 6. WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 0-1 7. Habans Aguerrea, Javier - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1-0 8. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 9. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Blank, Stefan 1-0 10. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Porta Tovar, Oriol 0-1 11. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 0-1 12. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Cinza Lopez, Javier 0-1 13. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Vazquez Paton, Miguel 1-0 14. Lizuain Toni, Javier - Martin Fito, Angel Luis 1-0 15. Pascual Garcia, Martin - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 0-1 16. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 0-1 17. Rosa Gamez, Nerea - Malon Insausti, Andres 0-1 18. Arjona Casado, Abel - Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 1-0 19. Burgui Bueno, Juan - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 0-1 20. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Indurain Eraso, Esteban 1-0 21. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Iribas Garayoa, Adriana 1-0 22. Cloete, Herman Hubert - Astrain Juangarcia, David 1-0 23. Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo - Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1-0 24. Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo - Iribas Garayoa, Paula 1-0 25. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Adrian Abad, Miguel 0-1 26. Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel - Salazar Gomez, Guzman 0-1 27. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Huarte Zozaya, Aitor 1-0 28. Riezu Resano, Javier - Galarza Arza, Ekain 1-0 29. Habans Aguerrea, Elena - Arenzana Garcia, Oier 0-1 30. Martinez Lizardi, Inigo - Burgui Bueno, Maria 1-0 31. Riezu Resano, Laura - Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1-0 32. Iribas Garayoa, Miguel - Martino Girones, Gonzalo 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos - Ventura Bolet, Maxim 1/2 2. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 1-0 3. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 4. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 1/2 5. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Habans Aguerrea, Javier 0-1 6. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Arjona Casado, Abel 1-0 7. Porta Tovar, Oriol - Lasa Garcia, Javier 1-0 8. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 1-0 9. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Cloete, Herman Hubert 1-0 10. Malon Insausti, Andres - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1/2 11. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Labiano Hernandez, Juan 0-1 12. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose - Pla Almenar, Nel 0-1 13. Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq - Lizuain Toni, Javier 1-0 14. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Riezu Resano, Laura 1-0 15. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 0-1 16. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1-0 17. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Blank, Stefan 1-0 18. Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 19. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Roviralta Montero, Axel 0-1 20. Salazar Gomez, Guzman - Marin Salvador, Ruben 0-1 21. Martino Girones, Gonzalo - Otano Villanueva, Joseba 0-1 22. Vazquez Paton, Miguel - Riezu Resano, Javier 1-0 23. Arenzana Garcia, Oier - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 0-1 24. Martin Fito, Angel Luis - Martinez Lizardi, Inigo 1-0 25. Iribas Garayoa, Adriana - Pascual Garcia, Martin 0-1 26. Astrain Juangarcia, David - Rosa Gamez, Nerea 1-0 27. Huarte Zozaya, Aitor - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 28. Indurain Eraso, Esteban - Burgui Bueno, Juan 1-0 29. Eguaras Marquinez, Unai - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 30. Iribas Garayoa, Paula - Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel 0-1 31. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo 1/2 32. Galarza Arza, Ekain - Habans Aguerrea, Elena 1-0 33. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Iribas Garayoa, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Calvo Simon, Jorge 1/2 2. Ventura Bolet, Maxim - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 3. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Rojano Alfonso, Carlos 1/2 4. Pla Almenar, Nel - Porta Tovar, Oriol 0-1 5. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 1-0 6. Labiano Hernandez, Juan - Cinza Lopez, Javier 0-1 7. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq 1-0 8. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro 1/2 9. WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Malon Insausti, Andres 1-0 10. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1-0 11. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 0-1 12. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Ruiz Escobar, Rafael 0-1 13. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 1-0 14. Lizuain Toni, Javier - Vazquez Paton, Miguel 1-0 15. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Martin Fito, Angel Luis 1-0 16. Arjona Casado, Abel - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 1-0 17. Pascual Garcia, Martin - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 0-1 18. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Riezu Resano, Laura 1-0 19. Sancinena Arpide, Juan - Indurain Eraso, Esteban 0-1 20. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Astrain Juangarcia, David 0-1 21. Blank, Stefan - Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1/2 22. Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo - Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 0-1 23. Rosa Gamez, Nerea - Galarza Arza, Ekain 0-1 24. Martinez Lizardi, Inigo - Adrian Abad, Miguel 0-1 25. Burgui Bueno, Juan - Salazar Gomez, Guzman 0-1 26. Riezu Resano, Javier - Burgui Bueno, Maria 1-0 27. Huarte Zozaya, Aitor - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 28. Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel - Arenzana Garcia, Oier 1-0 29. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - + - 30. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Martinez Zazo, Jesus 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Ventura Bolet, Maxim 1/2 2. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 3. Porta Tovar, Oriol - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 1/2 4. Cinza Lopez, Javier - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 5. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano - Garralda Ruiz, Ander 1-0 6. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso - Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 0-1 7. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro - WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 1/2 8. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Roviralta Montero, Axel 1-0 9. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian - Arjona Casado, Abel 1-0 10. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose - Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel 1/2 11. Indurain Eraso, Esteban - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 0-1 12. Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq - Pla Almenar, Nel 0-1 13. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Lasa Garcia, Javier 1/2 14. Malon Insausti, Andres - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1-0 15. Martin Fito, Angel Luis - Blank, Stefan 1-0 16. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo - Marin Salvador, Ruben 1/2 17. Adrian Abad, Miguel - Otano Villanueva, Joseba 0-1 18. Vazquez Paton, Miguel - Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo 1-0 19. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro - Eguaras Marquinez, Unai 1-0 20. Salazar Gomez, Guzman - Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo 1-0 21. Arenzana Garcia, Oier - Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto 1-0 22. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Rosa Gamez, Nerea 0-1 23. Martinez Lizardi, Inigo - + - 24. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Huarte Zozaya, Aitor 0-1 25. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Ventura Bolet, Maxim 1/2 2. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Calvo Simon, Jorge 1/2 3. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Porta Tovar, Oriol 0-1 4. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano 0-1 5. Pla Almenar, Nel - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 6. Garralda Ruiz, Ander - Rojano Alfonso, Carlos 0-1 7. WFM Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Cinza Lopez, Javier 1/2 8. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro 1/2 9. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel - Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso 0-1 10. Lasa Garcia, Javier - Malon Insausti, Andres 0-1 11. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael - Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose 1-0 12. Vazquez Paton, Miguel - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 13. Roviralta Montero, Axel - Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro 0-1 14. Arjona Casado, Abel - Martin Fito, Angel Luis + - 15. Astrain Juangarcia, David - Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enriq 0-1 16. Otano Villanueva, Joseba - Salazar Gomez, Guzman 1-0 17. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Indurain Eraso, Esteban 1-0 18. Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer - Ruiz Anton, Adolfo 1-0 19. Marin Salvador, Ruben - Sancinena Arpide, Juan 0-1 20. Blank, Stefan - Arenzana Garcia, Oier 1-0 21. Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo - Pascual Garcia, Martin 0-1 22. Rosa Gamez, Nerea - Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel 1-0 23. Galarza Arza, Ekain - Adrian Abad, Miguel 0-1 24. Eguaras Marquinez, Unai - Martino Girones, Gonzalo 1-0 25. Huarte Zozaya, Aitor - Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian 0-1 26. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto - Iribas Garayoa, Adriana 1-0 27. Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 28. Martinez Zazo, Jesus - Labiano Hernandez, Juan 1-0 29. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Burgui Bueno, Juan 1/2 30. Iribas Garayoa, Miguel - Iribas Garayoa, Paula 0-1
 1. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo             ESP 2236    2228  Orvina
 2. Ventura Bolet, Maxim               ESP 2228    2197  CAT - Vila Olimpica
 3. Calvo Simon, Jorge                 ESP 2220    2179  ARA - Helios
 4. Nieves Cabanes, Javier             ESP 2203    2193  VAL - EVA Manises
 5. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos             ESP 2182    2219  CAT - La Colmena
 6. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L    ESP 2158    2141  EUS - Fomento
 7. Porta Tovar, Oriol                 ESP 2136    2168  CAT - Ateneu Colon
 8. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze             ESP 2099 wf 2121  EUS - Endroke
 9. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian            ESP 2091    2086  Paz Ziganda
10. Abalia Patino, Aritz               ESP 2065    2066  EUS - Easo
11. Cinza Lopez, Javier                ESP 2048    2040  Orvina
12. Argaya Urdaniz, Miguel             ESP 1946    1943  San Juan
13. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel              ESP 1939    1946  EUS - San Viator
14. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos             ESP 1933    1919  EUS - Anaitasuna
15. Ruiz Escobar, Rafael               ESP 1909    1906  Ansoain
16. Berdote Alonso, Carlos             ESP 1882    1878  EUS - Gros
17. Blank, Stefan                      GER 1882    ----
18. De Pablos Fernandez, Mariano       ESP 1879    1868  Oberena
19. Pla Almenar, Nel                   ESP 1874    1796  CAT - Vila Olimpica
20. Cemborain Oricain, Alfonso         ESP 1866    1871  NAV
21. Lizuain Toni, Javier               ESP 1844    1844  San Juan
22. Garralda Ruiz, Ander               ESP 1841    1836  Ansoain
23. Roviralta Montero, Axel            ESP 1840    1833  Ansoain
24. Malon Insausti, Andres             ESP 1824    1832  Ansoain
25. Arjona Casado, Abel                ESP 1809    1831  EXT - Almendralejo
26. Martinez Zazo, Jesus               ESP 1808    1802  NAV
27. Ruiz Turrillas, Alfredo            ESP 1803    1829  Runa
28. Huarte Zozaya, Aitor               ESP 1797    1794  Ansoain
29. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon             ESP 1794    1816  EUS - Zarautz
30. Galvan Perez-Ilzarbe, Alejandro    ESP 1792    1778  Oberena
31. Zaratiegui Cardesa, Jose           ESP 1753    1754  Ansoain
32. Lasa Garcia, Javier                ESP 1716    1708  Oberena
33. Habans Aguerrea, Javier            ESP 1706    1691  Oberena
34. Sancinena Arpide, Juan             ESP 1670    1686  Orvina
35. Garcia Mtez de la Hidalga, Enrique ESP 1660    1558  EUS - Abadiño
36. Cloete, Herman Hubert              ESP 1656    1652  Paz Ziganda
37. Marin Salvador, Ruben              ESP 1655    1662  Runa
38. Otano Villanueva, Joseba           ESP 1655    1652  Arrano
39. Vazquez Paton, Miguel              ESP 1650    1649  Ansoain
40. Garisoain Ardanaz, Alvaro          ESP 1648    1667  NAV
41. Moral Barragan, Diego              ESP 1646    1644  Oberena
42. Martin Fito, Angel Luis            ESP 1641    1618  Oberena
43. Labiano Hernandez, Juan            ESP 1625    ----  Oberena
44. Izaguirre Altuna, Alberto          ESP 1613    1634  EUS - Arrasate
45. Del Carmen Hernandez, Aimer        ESP 1607    1612  Oberena
46. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo                 ESP 1587    1622  Orvina
47. Pascual Garcia, Martin             ESP 1576    1572  Oberena
48. Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo            ESP 1515    1490  Peralta
49. Rosa Gamez, Nerea                  ESP 1472    1499  Ansoain
50. Indurain Eraso, Esteban            ESP 1455    1452  Ansoain
51. Pancorbo Nuno, Guillermo           ESP 1453    1431  EUS - San Viator
52. Adrian Abad, Miguel                ESP 1407    1405  San Juan
53. Eguaras Marquinez, Unai            ESP 1396    1418  Ansoain
54. Salazar Gomez, Guzman              ESP 1366    1388  EUS - Martintxo
55. Riezu Resano, Javier               ESP 1289    1271  Oberena
56. Arenzana Garcia, Oier              ESP 1196    1205  EUS - Martintxo
57. Martinez Lizardi, Inigo            ESP 1148    1142  Santa Ana
58. Martino Girones, Gonzalo           ESP 1146    ----  Oberena
59. Iribas Garayoa, Paula              ESP 1144    1128  Oberena
60. Galarza Arza, Ekain                ESP 1131    1135  Oberena
61. Arjona Casillas, Antonio           ESP 1126    1171  EXT - Almendralejo
62. Burgui Bueno, Maria                ESP 1105    1104  Peralta
63. Riezu Resano, Laura                ESP 1089    1097  Oberena
64. Iribas Garayoa, Adriana            ESP 1057    1080  Oberena
65. Pascual Buisan, Miguel Angel       ESP 1040    1043  Oberena
66. Burgui Bueno, Juan                 ESP 1031    1031  Peralta
67. Habans Aguerrea, Elena             ESP 1007    ----  Oberena
68. Astrain Juangarcia, David          ESP ----    ----  Ansoain
69. Iribas Garayoa, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  Oberena