Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Torneo Internacional Pueblo Nuevo 2017 Madrid (España)
16 - 24.09.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 76
Media elo: 1716
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP2140f 21458.0
2.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2360m 23777.0
3.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2069 21096.5
4.Mkrtchyan, Levon ARM1964 ----6.5
5.Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP2070wf20926.5
6.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1943 19776.5
7.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2261 22676.0
8.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP1910 19596.0
9.De Vicente Guijarro, Juan ESP1849 19166.0
10.Nuñez Reiz, Antonio ESP2101 21176.0
11.Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP1835 18895.5
12.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP2009 20395.5
13.Antonano Fernandez-Quincoces, AvelinoESP1992 20125.5
14.Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel ESP2050 20635.5
15.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP1971 20095.5
16.Ruiz Quevedo, Andres ESP1950 19945.5
17.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP1955 19755.5
18.Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel ESP2089 21305.5
19.Yingrui, Lin ESP2031 20695.5
20.Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis ESP1957 19955.5
21.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1844 19005.5
22.Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP1883 19415.5
23.Spitzer Isbert, Ramon ESP1989 20415.0
24.Serrano Baylin, Francisco ESP1974 20065.0
25.Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP1923 19615.0
26.Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP1597 16335.0
27.Berzal Llorente, Jorge ESP2160 21395.0
28.Aso Miranda, Carlos ESP1685 17825.0
29.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1926 19775.0
30.Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP1872 19065.0
31.Garcia Alonso, David ESP1613 16654.5
32.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP1825 18834.5
33.Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP1702 17434.5
34.Fernandez Aransay, Fernando ESP1844 18574.5
35.Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESP1789 18144.5
36.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP1667 17564.5
37.Lizon Martinez, Santiago ESP1750 18214.5
38.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1494 15664.5
39.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1582 15684.5
40.Doval Mancheno, Pablo ESP1731 17954.5
41.Morales Martin, Javier ESP1647 17684.5
42.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP1639 17064.5
43.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP1654 17194.0
44.Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo ESP1796 18974.0
45.Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge ESP1527 15884.0
46.Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP1692 17484.0
47.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1566 16524.0
48.Cujba, Anca-Claudia ROU1664 17114.0
49.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP1572 16294.0
50.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP1526 16024.0
51.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1476 15594.0
52.Fernandez Romero, Ernesto ESP2497m 24943.5
53.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1845 19083.5
54.Cardena Contreras, Javier ESP1925 19923.5
55.Savchuk, Olga UKR1579 16533.5
56.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1472 15233.5
57.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1671 17223.5
58.Casal Martin, Jose M ESP1480 15803.5
59.Martinez Miura, Enrique ESP1684 17403.5
60.Caravantes Camacho, Fernando ESP1536 16083.0
61.Garcia Menendez, Borja ESP1599 16553.0
62.Jubin Diez, Damien ESP1138 11093.0
63.Murillo Paz, Pedro P. ESP1471 15283.0
64.Santiago Garcia, Jorge ESP---- ----3.0
65.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP1421 15183.0
66.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP1258 13423.0
67.Lopez Heras, Arturo ESP1890 19062.5
68.Santiago Gil, Daniel ESP---- ----2.5
69.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP1408 14672.5
70.Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis ESP1291 13822.5
71.Parra Munoz, Alberto ESP1265 13492.5
72.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda ESP1145 11472.0
73.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1079 11452.0
74.Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo ESP1912 19081.5
75.Alcala Garcia, Pedro ESP1045 11611.5
76.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP1073 12180.5

Ronda 1

1. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 0-1 2. Berzal Llorente, Jorge - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1-0 3. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 0-1 4. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 5. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 6. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 7. Morales Martin, Javier - Yingrui, Lin 0-1 8. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1/2 9. Garcia Alonso, David - Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli 1-0 10. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Garcia Menendez, Borja 1-0 11. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1/2 12. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 13. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1 14. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 15. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 16. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Casal Martin, Jose M 1-0 17. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 18. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - + 19. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 20. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 21. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 22. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 23. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 24. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 25. Jubin Diez, Damien - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 0-1 26. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 27. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 28. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Alcala Garcia, Pedro 1-0 29. Santiago Garcia, Jorge - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Berzal Llorente, Jorge 1-0 3. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 4. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 5. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 6. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 1-0 7. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 8. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 9. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1/2 10. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 0-1 11. Santiago Gil, Daniel - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 12. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 13. Longa Yauca, Javier - Garcia Alonso, David 1-0 14. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 15. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 16. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 17. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1 18. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 19. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 20. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1 21. Casal Martin, Jose M - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 22. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 23. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Aso Miranda, Carlos 0-1 24. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 25. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 0-1 26. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 27. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 28. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 29. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 30. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Caravantes Camacho, Fernando 0-1 31. Santiago Garcia, Jorge - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 0-1 2. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 3. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 1/2 4. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 5. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 6. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 7. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 8. Yingrui, Lin - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 9. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 10. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 0-1 11. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 1-0 12. Berzal Llorente, Jorge - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1-0 13. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1-0 14. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 15. Morales Martin, Javier - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 0-1 16. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli 0-1 17. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 18. Garcia Alonso, David - Mkrtchyan, Levon 0-1 19. Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1 20. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 21. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Garcia Menendez, Borja 1-0 22. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 23. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolan - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 24. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Santiago Garcia, Jorge 1-0 25. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Santiago Gil, Daniel 1-0 26. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 27. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1/2 28. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 29. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 31. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 32. Jubin Diez, Damien - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 33. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 34. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Yingrui, Lin 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 5. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 6. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 1-0 7. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 8. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Berzal Llorente, Jorge 1-0 9. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 10. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1/2 11. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 1-0 12. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 0-1 13. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 0-1 14. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 15. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 16. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1 17. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 18. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 19. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 20. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge 1-0 21. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0-1 22. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Casal Martin, Jose M 1-0 23. Santiago Garcia, Jorge - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 0-1 24. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 25. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolan 1-0 26. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 27. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 28. Santiago Gil, Daniel - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0-1 29. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 30. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 31. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 32. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 33. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Yingrui, Lin - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1/2 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 4. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1/2 5. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 6. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli 1/2 7. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 1-0 8. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1-0 9. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 10. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 12. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 1-0 13. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1 14. Berzal Llorente, Jorge - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1/2 15. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 16. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1 17. Garcia Alonso, David - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 18. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1-0 19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Garcia Menendez, Borja 1-0 20. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 21. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 1-0 22. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 23. Savchuk, Olga - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1/2 24. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Caravantes Camacho, Fernando 0-1 25. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 26. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 27. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 28. Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 29. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolan - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 30. Casal Martin, Jose M - Santiago Garcia, Jorge 1-0 31. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Santiago Gil, Daniel 1-0 32. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 33. Jubin Diez, Damien - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 34. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 2. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 4. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 1-0 5. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 6. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Yingrui, Lin 1-0 7. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1/2 8. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 9. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 1-0 10. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 1-0 11. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Cardena Contreras, Javier 1/2 12. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 13. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 14. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Berzal Llorente, Jorge 1-0 15. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 16. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 17. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Lopez Heras, Arturo + - 18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 19. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1/2 20. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge 1/2 21. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 22. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Aso Miranda, Carlos 0-1 23. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 24. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Morales Martin, Javier 1/2 25. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 26. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 27. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 0-1 28. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 29. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolan 1-0 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 31. Santiago Garcia, Jorge - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 32. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1-0 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli 1-0 3. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 4. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 5. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 1/2 6. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 7. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 8. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 9. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 10. Yingrui, Lin - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 0-1 11. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 12. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 13. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Alvarez Poves, Jesus - + 14. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 15. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1/2 16. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - De Vicente Guijarro, Juan 1/2 17. Largo Barbero, Benito - Garcia Alonso, David 1/2 18. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 1-0 19. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Caravantes Camacho, Fernando 1-0 20. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 21. Berzal Llorente, Jorge - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 22. Savchuk, Olga - Lopez Heras, Arturo + - 23. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1/2 24. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 25. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Casal Martin, Jose M 1-0 26. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 27. Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1/2 28. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1/2 29. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 30. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 31. Santiago Gil, Daniel - Santiago Garcia, Jorge 1-0 32. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolan 0-1 33. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - +

Ronda 8

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1/2 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 4. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Mkrtchyan, Levon 0-1 5. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Reyes Peñas, Sebastian 1-0 6. Serrano Baylin, Francisco - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 1/2 7. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 8. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 9. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 10. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 11. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 1-0 12. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 13. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Aso Miranda, Carlos 1-0 14. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 15. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Yingrui, Lin 0-1 16. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Berzal Llorente, Jorge 0-1 17. Savchuk, Olga - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 18. Cardena Contreras, Javier - Lizon Martinez, Santiago - + 19. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 20. Garcia Alonso, David - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado 1-0 21. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 22. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio 1-0 23. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Doval Mancheno, Pablo 0-1 24. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge 0-1 25. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - + 26. Morales Martin, Javier - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 27. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 28. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Jubin Diez, Damien 1/2 29. Casal Martin, Jose M - Parra Munoz, Alberto 1-0 30. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Santiago Gil, Daniel 1-0 31. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - + 32. Santiago Garcia, Jorge - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 33. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - +

Ronda 9

1. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1-0 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Longa Yauca, Javier 1-0 3. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1/2 4. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 1-0 5. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 1-0 7. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1/2 8. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1/2 9. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan - Serrano Baylin, Francisco 1-0 10. Berzal Llorente, Jorge - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1/2 11. Yingrui, Lin - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 12. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli 0-1 13. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian - Garcia Alonso, David 1-0 14. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1 15. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Ruiz Quevedo, Andres 0-1 16. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1/2 17. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 18. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 19. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1/2 20. Doval Mancheno, Pablo - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1/2 21. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge 1-0 22. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvado - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 23. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1/2 24. Morales Martin, Javier - Casal Martin, Jose M 1-0 25. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 26. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 0-1 27. Jubin Diez, Damien - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 28. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Santiago Garcia, Jorge 1-0 29. Santiago Gil, Daniel - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 30. Parra Munoz, Alberto - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 31. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolan - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 32. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1
 1. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto             ESP 2497 m  2494   Peña Ajedrecistica Oromana
 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector             ESP 2360 m  2377   Tajamar
 3. Longa Yauca, Javier                   PER 2261    2267   64 Villalba
 4. Berzal Llorente, Jorge                ESP 2160    2139   Uned Segovia
 5. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel          ESP 2140 f  2145   Beniajan-Duochess
 6. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio                   ESP 2101    2117   Pueblo Nuevo
 7. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel        ESP 2089    2130   Pueblo Nuevo
 8. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria                ESP 2070 wf 2092   Virgen De Atocha
 9. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis                ESP 2069    2109   Tres Cantos
10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel           ESP 2050    2063   Leganes
11. Yingrui, Lin                          ESP 2031    2069   Casa Del Ajedrez
12. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres            ESP 2009    2039   CAJPOL
13. Antonano Fernandez-Quincoces, Avelino ESP 1992    2012   Stadium Casablanca
14. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon                 ESP 1989    2041   Liberty Chess
15. Serrano Baylin, Francisco             ESP 1974    2006   Independiente
16. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian                ESP 1971    2009   San Sebastian De Los Reyes
17. Mkrtchyan, Levon                      ARM 1964    ----   Tajamar
18. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis                 ESP 1957    1995   Tajamar
19. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas                 ESP 1955    1975   Pozuelo
20. Ruiz Quevedo, Andres                  ESP 1950    1994   La Didactica
21. Ingunza Curro, Andres                 ESP 1943    1977   Rivas
22. Largo Barbero, Benito                 POR 1926    1977   Pueblo Nuevo
23. Cardena Contreras, Javier             ESP 1925    1992   Blanca De Canillejas
24. Alonso Abad, Enrique                  ESP 1923    1961   Pueblo Nuevo
25. Balsinde Montemayor, Pablo            ESP 1912    1908   San Sebastian De Los Reyes
26. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo        ESP 1910    1959   Jaque Y Mate Venceremos
27. Lopez Heras, Arturo                   ESP 1890    1906   Alcorcon
28. Marin Aso, Jose Luis                  ESP 1883    1941   Alcala De Henares
29. Marcos Herrero, Francisco             ESP 1872    1906   Pueblo Nuevo
30. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan             ESP 1849    1916   Alcobendas
31. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio           ESP 1845    1908   Pueblo Nuevo
32. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos       ESP 1844    1900   Cajpol
33. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando           ESP 1844    1857   Tres Cantos
34. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio      ESP 1835    1889   Pueblo Nuevo
35. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador       ESP 1825    1883   Pueblo Nuevo
36. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo              ESP 1796    1897   Expansion
37. Perez Cameselle, Francisco            ESP 1789    1814   Independiente
38. Lizon Martinez, Santiago              ESP 1750    1821   Corrala Lavapies
39. Doval Mancheno, Pablo                 ESP 1731    1795   San Sebastian Reyes
40. Martinez Aragon, Aitor                ESP 1702    1743   Blanca De Canillejas
41. Gomez Gonzalez, Jose Antonio          ESP 1692    1748   Pueblo Nuevo
42. Aso Miranda, Carlos                   ESP 1685    1782   Staium Capablanca
43. Martinez Miura, Enrique               ESP 1684    1740   Independiente
44. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan             ESP 1671    1722   Tajamar
45. De La Torre Campo, Rafael             ESP 1667    1756   Pueblo Nuevo
46. Cujba, Anca-Claudia                   ROU 1664    1711   AVA
47. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge             ESP 1654    1719   Casa Del Ajedrez
48. Morales Martin, Javier                ESP 1647    1768   Alameda De Osuna
49. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro            ESP 1639    1706   Casa Del Ajedrez
50. Garcia Alonso, David                  ESP 1613    1665   Casa extremadura- leganés
51. Garcia Menendez, Borja                ESP 1599    1655   Expansion
52. Alvarez Poves, Jesus                  ESP 1597    1633   Casa Del Ajedrez
53. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso         ESP 1582    1568   Villaverde
54. Savchuk, Olga                         UKR 1579    1653   Pueblo Nuevo
55. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier          ESP 1572    1629   Pozuelo
56. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio       ESP 1566    1652   Pueblo Nuevo
57. Caravantes Camacho, Fernando          ESP 1536    1608   La Corrala Lavapies
58. Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge                 ESP 1527    1588   La Didactica
59. Lopez Suarez, Augusto                 ESP 1526    1602   Pueblo Nuevo
60. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo                ESP 1494    1566   Pueblo Nuevo
61. Casal Martin, Jose M                  ESP 1480    1580   Independiente
62. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco            ESP 1476    1559   Casa extremadura- leganés
63. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge                ESP 1472    1523   Independiente
64. Murillo Paz, Pedro P.                 ESP 1471    1528   Colegio Mirabal
65. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan        ESP 1421    1518   Independiente
66. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo              ESP 1408    1467   Independiente
67. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis           ESP 1291    1382   Los Rosales
68. Parra Muñoz, Alberto                  ESP 1265    1349   Pueblo Nuevo
69. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos               ESP 1258    1342   Pueblo Nuevo
70. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda      ESP 1145    1147   Capablanca
71. Jubin Diez, Damien                    ESP 1138    1109   Jaque Mate
72. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro                 ESP 1079    1145   Rivas
73. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.           ESP 1073    1218   Casa Del Ajedrez
74. Alcala Garcia, Pedro                  ESP 1045    1161   Independiente
75. Santiago Garcia, Jorge                ESP ----    ----   Independiente
76. Santiago Gil, Daniel                  ESP ----    ----   Gredos San Diego