Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas de Santo Domingo 2017 Algete (España)
17.09.2017
Suizo 5 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 2s.
javijake@hotmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Guedan Pecker, Victor         ESP 2158    ----    4.5
 2. Jabardo Pecharroman, Ruben    ESP 1620    ----    4.0
 3. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis      ESP 1912    ----    4.0
 4. Cascante, Javier              ESP ----    ----    3.0
 5. Baeza Escudero, Javier        ESP 1926    ----    3.0
 6. Coca Gradin, Jesús            ESP 1595    ----    3.0
 7. Sirera Andres, Dario          ESP 1653    ----    3.0
 8. Cabello Chavez, Francisco     ESP 1573    ----    3.0
 9. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo        ESP 1701    ----    2.5
10. Gil Mendez, Pablo             ESP 1644    ----    2.0
11. Pool, Carlos                  ESP ----    ----    2.0
12. Paco Baratech                 ESP ----    ----    2.0
13. Fernández Rodriguez, Alberto  ESP 1582    ----    2.0
14. Fernandez-Montenegro, Hugo    ESP ----    ----    1.0
15. Fernandez-Montenegro, Hermann ESP ----    ----    1.0
 1. Guedan Pecker, Victor         ESP 2158    ----
 2. Baeza Escudero, Javier        ESP 1926    ----
 3. Sirera Ripoll, Jose Luis      ESP 1912    ----
 4. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo        ESP 1701    ----
 5. Sirera Andres, Dario          ESP 1653    ----
 6. Gil Mendez, Pablo             ESP 1644    ----
 7. Jabardo Pecharroman, Ruben    ESP 1620    ----
 8. Coca Gradin, Jesús            ESP 1595    ----
 9. Fernández Rodriguez, Alberto  ESP 1582    ----
10. Cabello Chavez, Francisco     ESP 1573    ----
11. Cascante, Javier              ESP ----    ----
12. Fernandez-Montenegro, Hermann ESP ----    ----
13. Fernandez-Montenegro, Hugo    ESP ----    ----
14. Paco Baratech                 ESP ----    ----
15. Pool, Carlos                  ESP ----    ----
 1. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro  ESP 1335    ----    5.0    U-14
 2. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin     ESP 1479    ----    4.0    U-10
 3. Blazquez Sanz, Oscar            ESP ----    ----    4.0    U-8
 4. Agraz Fernandez Truchaud, Lucas ESP ----    ----    4.0    U-8
 5. Pool, Bosco                     ESP ----    ----    3.5    U-12
 6. Bravo Chaparro, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----    3.0    U-12
 7. Baeza Benito, Lucia             ESP ----    ----    3.0    U-10
 8. Bujosa Del Rio, Diego           ESP ----    ----    3.0    U-14
 9. Urias Lombraña, Hugo            ESP ----    ----    3.0    U-10
10. Collantes Ruiz, Adrian          ESP ----    ----    3.0    U-10
11. Martn Gonzalez, Marcos          ESP ----    ----    2.5    U-8
12. Jimenez De La Nava, Nicolas     ESP ----    ----    2.5    U-10
13. Gonzalez Palomino, Nacho        ESP ----    ----    2.5    U-10
14. Fernandez Martinez, Ignacio     ESP ----    ----    2.5    U-12
15. Sastre Martinez, Jaime          ESP ----    ----    2.5    U-8
16. Saiz Glynn, Benjamin            ESP ----    ----    2.0    U-12
17. Simon Lázaro, Javier            ESP ----    ----    2.0    U-14
18. Paskarbis, Leo                  ESP ----    ----    2.0    U-8
19. Collantes Ruiz, Paula           ESP ----    ----    2.0    U-8
20. Poole, Borja                    ESP ----    ----    2.0    U-12
21. Fernandez Martinez, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ----    1.5    U-8
22. Lequerica Navarro, Nacho        ESP ----    ----    1.5    U-8
23. Poole, Nicolas                  ESP ----    ----    1.0    U-10
24. Simon Lázaro, Dario             ESP ----    ----    1.0    U-10
25. Berenguer Salazar, Gonzalo      ESP ----    ----    0.0    U-10
26. Baeza Benito, Hugo              ESP ----    ----    0.0    U-0
27. Lopez Lopez, Pablo              ESP ----    ----    0.0    U-8
28. Barrio Arauz, Guillermo         ESP ----    ----    0.0    U-10
 1. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin     ESP 1479    ----    U-10
 2. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro  ESP 1335    ----    U-14
 3. Agraz Fernandez Truchaud, Lucas ESP ----    ----    U-8
 4. Baeza Benito, Hugo              ESP ----    ----    U-0
 5. Baeza Benito, Lucia             ESP ----    ----    U-10
 6. Barrio Arauz, Guillermo         ESP ----    ----    U-10
 7. Berenguer Salazar, Gonzalo      ESP ----    ----    U-10
 8. Blazquez Sanz, Oscar            ESP ----    ----    U-8
 9. Bravo Chaparro, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----    U-12
10. Bujosa Del Rio, Diego           ESP ----    ----    U-14
11. Collantes Ruiz, Adrian          ESP ----    ----    U-10
12. Collantes Ruiz, Paula           ESP ----    ----    U-8
13. Fernandez Martinez, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ----    U-8
14. Fernandez Martinez, Ignacio     ESP ----    ----    U-12
15. Gonzalez Palomino, Nacho        ESP ----    ----    U-10
16. Jimenez De La Nava, Nicolas     ESP ----    ----    U-10
17. Lequerica Navarro, Nacho        ESP ----    ----    U-8
18. Lopez Lopez, Pablo              ESP ----    ----    U-8
19. Martn Gonzalez, Marcos          ESP ----    ----    U-8
20. Paskarbis, Leo                  ESP ----    ----    U-8
21. Pool, Bosco                     ESP ----    ----    U-12
22. Poole, Borja                    ESP ----    ----    U-12
23. Poole, Nicolas                  ESP ----    ----    U-10
24. Saiz Glynn, Benjamin            ESP ----    ----    U-12
25. Sastre Martinez, Jaime          ESP ----    ----    U-8
26. Simon Lázaro, Dario             ESP ----    ----    U-10
27. Simon Lázaro, Javier            ESP ----    ----    U-14
28. Urias Lombraña, Hugo            ESP ----    ----    U-10