Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

5. Torneo de Otoño La Casa del Ajedrez 2017 - 10. Memorial Carlos Alemany Madrid (España)
24.09 - 12.11.2017
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 51
Media elo: 1497
Organiza: La Casa del Ajedrez
Árbitro: Jose Luis Martin Vazquez
Página oficial
elguezabal@lacasadelajedrez.com
Tel: 915 212 008

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo ESP174318306.0
2.Lin, Yingrui ESP203120695.5
3.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP200120205.0
4.Martin Arbeloa, Fernando ESP--------5.0
5.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP206921095.0
6.Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP170217435.0
7.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP194419775.0
8.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP163917064.5
9.Alises Fontecha, Juan ESP148214684.5
10.Martinez Pintor, Juan ESP166117494.5
11.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP200920394.5
12.Movsisyan, Tigran ESP149614924.0
13.Simonyan, Arturo ESP155816014.0
14.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP165417194.0
15.Villarroya Samaniego, Javier ESP135814644.0
16.Crespo Ramos, Maria ESP177818644.0
17.Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii ESP165717544.0
18.Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP--------4.0
19.Galan Garcia, Laura ESP127513004.0
20.Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP147315584.0
21.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP157416584.0
22.Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. ESP--------3.5
23.Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP147413743.5
24.Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus ESP----16063.5
25.Fernandez Lopez, Jaime ESP160816783.5
26.Sanz Alonso, Carlos ESP--------3.5
27.Rossique Delmas, Antonio ESP142415203.5
28.De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres ESP160417113.5
29.Dominguez Lopez, Fernando ESP--------3.5
30.Bellagamba, Pascal FRA165217013.0
31.Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo ESP139214923.0
32.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP--------3.0
33.Raskin Calvo, Maximilian ESP--------3.0
34.Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian ESP--------3.0
35.Huerta Marroquin, Borja ESP--------3.0
36.Martin Megias, Cesar ESP123013173.0
37.Palacio Colorado, Txomin ESP131014313.0
38.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP157016482.5
39.Raskin Calvo, Isabela ESP--------2.5
40.De Hita Navarro, Francisco ESP142515142.5
41.Hayali Monreal, Constantino ESP140414482.5
42.Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio ESP153916612.0
43.Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena ESP126111632.0
44.Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo ESP109512122.0
45.Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta ESP--------2.0
46.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP107312181.5
47.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP140814671.0
48.Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario ESP193118690.5
49.Ayuso Rejas, Jorge ESP164317350.5
50.Rodriguez Povar, Francisco JavierESP--------0.5
51.Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel ESP195920150.0
52.Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio ESP138314430.0

Ronda 1

1. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Unciti Juan, Javier - + 2. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - + 3. Palacio Colorado, Txomin - Crespo Ramos, Maria - + 4. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo - Galan Garcia, Laura 1-0 5. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 0-1 6. Bellagamba, Pascal - Martin Megias, Cesar 1-0 7. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 8. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 9. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 10. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Simonyan, Arturo 0-1 11. Alises Fontecha, Juan - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 1-0 12. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - + 13. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus 1/2 14. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - De Hita Navarro, Francisco 1-0 15. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta 1-0 16. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Hayali Monreal, Constantino 1/2 17. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo 0-1 18. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Alises Fontecha, Juan 1-0 2. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Crespo Ramos, Maria 1-0 3. Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo - Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo 0-1 4. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1/2 5. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Bellagamba, Pascal 1/2 6. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 7. Simonyan, Arturo - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 1-0 9. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 10. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Movsisyan, Tigran 0-1 11. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 12. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 13. Hayali Monreal, Constantino - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 0-1 14. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus - Ayuso Rejas, Jorge + - 15. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Raskin Calvo, Isabela 1-0 16. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 1-0 17. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando 1-0 19. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio + - 20. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Palacio Colorado, Txomin 1-0 21. Galan Garcia, Laura - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 1-0 22. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 0-1 23. Martin Megias, Cesar - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Simonyan, Arturo - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 2. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 3. Lin, Yingrui - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 1-0 4. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 5. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Martinez Pintor, Juan 0-1 6. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 7. Movsisyan, Tigran - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 8. Bellagamba, Pascal - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 9. Crespo Ramos, Maria - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 1/2 10. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 11. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 1-0 12. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 13. Alises Fontecha, Juan - Galan Garcia, Laura 1-0 14. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - + 15. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Hayali Monreal, Constantino 1-0 16. De Hita Navarro, Francisco - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 0-1 17. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 18. Palacio Colorado, Txomin - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 19. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Martin Megias, Cesar 1/2 20. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo 1-0 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 3. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 4. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 5. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 1-0 6. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1/2 7. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Simonyan, Arturo 1-0 8. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Alises Fontecha, Juan 0-1 9. Movsisyan, Tigran - Crespo Ramos, Maria 1/2 10. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1/2 11. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo 1/2 12. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 13. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 1/2 14. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 15. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Palacio Colorado, Txomin 0-1 16. Galan Garcia, Laura - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - + 17. Martin Megias, Cesar - De Hita Navarro, Francisco + - 18. Hayali Monreal, Constantino - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando + -

Ronda 5

1. Lin, Yingrui - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 2. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 3. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 4. Alises Fontecha, Juan - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1/2 5. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 0-1 6. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1/2 7. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 8. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 1-0 9. Crespo Ramos, Maria - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 10. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 11. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Movsisyan, Tigran - + 12. Palacio Colorado, Txomin - Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus 0-1 13. Simonyan, Arturo - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 14. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 0-1 15. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 1/2 16. Hayali Monreal, Constantino - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 17. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Huerta Marroquin, Borja - + 18. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Galan Garcia, Laura 0-1 19. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - De Hita Navarro, Francisco 0-1 20. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Lin, Yingrui - Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo 0-1 2. Unciti Juan, Javier - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 0-1 3. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 4. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 5. Alises Fontecha, Juan - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0-1 6. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Crespo Ramos, Maria 0-1 7. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Simonyan, Arturo 1/2 8. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1/2 9. Bellagamba, Pascal - Movsisyan, Tigran 0-1 10. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 11. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 1/2 12. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1/2 13. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 0-1 14. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 0-1 15. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Palacio Colorado, Txomin 1-0 16. Martin Megias, Cesar - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 1-0 17. De Hita Navarro, Francisco - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - + 18. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Hayali Monreal, Constantino 0-1 19. Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 0-1 20. Galan Garcia, Laura - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo 0-1 2. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2 3. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 4. Crespo Ramos, Maria - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 5. Movsisyan, Tigran - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 6. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus 1-0 7. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Martinez Pintor, Juan 0-1 8. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Simonyan, Arturo 1/2 9. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Alises Fontecha, Juan 0-1 10. Martin Megias, Cesar - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 0-1 11. Galan Garcia, Laura - Bellagamba, Pascal 1-0 12. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 13. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - + 14. Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 0-1 15. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 1-0 16. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1/2 17. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Raskin Calvo, Isabela + - 18. Hayali Monreal, Constantino - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - + 19. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio + - 20. Palacio Colorado, Txomin - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta + - 21. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 0-1 22. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1/2 23. De Hita Navarro, Francisco - Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier 1-0

Ronda 8

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis             ESP 2069    2109
 2. Lin, Yingrui                       ESP 2031    2069
 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres         ESP 2009    2039
 4. Unciti Juan, Javier                ESP 2001    2020
 5. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel       ESP 1959    2015
 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres              ESP 1944    1977
 7. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario        ESP 1931    1869
 8. Crespo Ramos, Maria                ESP 1778    1864
 9. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo            ESP 1743    1830
10. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii       ESP 1657    1754
11. Martinez Pintor, Juan              ESP 1661    1749
12. Martinez Aragon, Aitor             ESP 1702    1743
13. Ayuso Rejas, Jorge                 ESP 1643    1735
14. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge          ESP 1654    1719
15. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres       ESP 1604    1711
16. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro         ESP 1639    1706
17. Bellagamba, Pascal                 FRA 1652    1701
18. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime             ESP 1608    1678
19. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio      ESP 1539    1661
20. Osuna Osuna, Francisco             ESP 1574    1658
21. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier    ESP 1570    1648
22. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus          ESP ----    1606
23. Simonyan, Arturo                   ESP 1558    1601
24. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos         ESP 1473    1558
25. Rossique Delmas, Antonio           ESP 1424    1520
26. De Hita Navarro, Francisco         ESP 1425    1514
27. Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo         ESP 1392    1492
28. Movsisyan, Tigran                  ESP 1496    1492
29. Alises Fontecha, Juan              ESP 1482    1468
30. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo           ESP 1408    1467
31. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier       ESP 1358    1464
32. Hayali Monreal, Constantino        ESP 1404    1448
33. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio              ESP 1383    1443
34. Palacio Colorado, Txomin           ESP 1310    1431
35. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel               ESP 1474    1374
36. Martin Megias, Cesar               ESP 1230    1317
37. Galan Garcia, Laura                ESP 1275    1300
38. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.        ESP 1073    1218
39. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo           ESP 1095    1212
40. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena         ESP 1261    1163
41. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel            ESP ----    ----
42. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique     ESP ----    ----
43. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M.         ESP ----    ----
44. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando          ESP ----    ----
45. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian             ESP ----    ----
46. Huerta Marroquin, Borja            ESP ----    ----
47. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando           ESP ----    ----
48. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta           ESP ----    ----
49. Raskin Calvo, Isabela              ESP ----    ----
50. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian           ESP ----    ----
51. Sanz Alonso, Carlos                ESP ----    ----
52.  Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----