Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

5. Torneo de Otoño La Casa del Ajedrez 2017 - 10. Memorial Carlos Alemany Madrid (España)
24.09 - 12.11.2017
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 51
Media elo: 1497
Organiza: La Casa del Ajedrez
Árbitro: Jose Luis Martin Vazquez
Página oficial
elguezabal@lacasadelajedrez.com
Tel: 915 212 008

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP200120204.0
2.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP206921093.5
3.Lin, Yingrui ESP203120693.5
4.Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo ESP174318303.0
5.Martin Arbeloa, Fernando ESP--------3.0
6.Alises Fontecha, Juan ESP148214683.0
7.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP163917063.0
8.Bellagamba, Pascal FRA165217013.0
9.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP194419773.0
10.Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. ESP--------2.5
11.Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP170217432.5
12.Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP147413742.5
13.Martinez Pintor, Juan ESP166117492.5
14.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP165417192.5
15.Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii ESP165717542.5
16.Fernandez Lopez, Jaime ESP160816782.5
17.Villarroya Samaniego, Javier ESP135814642.0
18.Simonyan, Arturo ESP155816012.0
19.Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian ESP--------2.0
20.Sanz Alonso, Carlos ESP--------2.0
21.Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus ESP----16062.0
22.Rossique Delmas, Antonio ESP142415202.0
23.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP157016482.0
24.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP--------2.0
25.Crespo Ramos, Maria ESP177818642.0
26.Movsisyan, Tigran ESP149614922.0
27.Raskin Calvo, Maximilian ESP--------2.0
28.Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo ESP139214922.0
29.Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP--------2.0
30.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP200920392.0
31.De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres ESP160417112.0
32.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP157416582.0
33.Palacio Colorado, Txomin ESP131014312.0
34.Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio ESP153916611.5
35.Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena ESP126111631.5
36.Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP147315581.5
37.Raskin Calvo, Isabela ESP--------1.5
38.Hayali Monreal, Constantino ESP140414481.5
39.Martin Megias, Cesar ESP123013171.5
40.Galan Garcia, Laura ESP127513001.0
41.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP140814671.0
42.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP107312181.0
43.Huerta Marroquin, Borja ESP--------1.0
44.Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta ESP--------1.0
45.Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo ESP109512120.5
46.Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario ESP193118690.5
47.Ayuso Rejas, Jorge ESP164317350.5
48.De Hita Navarro, Francisco ESP142515140.5
49.Dominguez Lopez, Fernando ESP--------0.5
50.Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel ESP195920150.0
51.Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio ESP138314430.0

Ronda 1

1. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Unciti Juan, Javier - + 2. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - + 3. Palacio Colorado, Txomin - Crespo Ramos, Maria - + 4. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo - Galan Garcia, Laura 1-0 5. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 0-1 6. Bellagamba, Pascal - Martin Megias, Cesar 1-0 7. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 8. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 9. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 10. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Simonyan, Arturo 0-1 11. Alises Fontecha, Juan - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 1-0 12. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - + 13. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus 1/2 14. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - De Hita Navarro, Francisco 1-0 15. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta 1-0 16. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Hayali Monreal, Constantino 1/2 17. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo 0-1 18. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Alises Fontecha, Juan 1-0 2. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Crespo Ramos, Maria 1-0 3. Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo - Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo 0-1 4. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1/2 5. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Bellagamba, Pascal 1/2 6. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 7. Simonyan, Arturo - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 1-0 9. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 10. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Movsisyan, Tigran 0-1 11. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 12. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 13. Hayali Monreal, Constantino - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 0-1 14. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus - Ayuso Rejas, Jorge + - 15. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Raskin Calvo, Isabela 1-0 16. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 1-0 17. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando 1-0 19. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio + - 20. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Palacio Colorado, Txomin 1-0 21. Galan Garcia, Laura - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 1-0 22. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 0-1 23. Martin Megias, Cesar - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Simonyan, Arturo - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 2. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 3. Lin, Yingrui - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 1-0 4. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 5. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Martinez Pintor, Juan 0-1 6. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javie 1-0 7. Movsisyan, Tigran - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 8. Bellagamba, Pascal - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 9. Crespo Ramos, Maria - Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii 1/2 10. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 11. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 1-0 12. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 13. Alises Fontecha, Juan - Galan Garcia, Laura 1-0 14. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - + 15. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Hayali Monreal, Constantino 1-0 16. De Hita Navarro, Francisco - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 0-1 17. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 18. Palacio Colorado, Txomin - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 19. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Martin Megias, Cesar 1/2 20. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo 1-0 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 3. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 4. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 5. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 1-0 6. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1/2 7. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Simonyan, Arturo 1-0 8. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Alises Fontecha, Juan 0-1 9. Movsisyan, Tigran - Crespo Ramos, Maria 1/2 10. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1/2 11. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo 1/2 12. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 13. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 1/2 14. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 15. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Palacio Colorado, Txomin 0-1 16. Galan Garcia, Laura - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - + 17. Martin Megias, Cesar - De Hita Navarro, Francisco + - 18. Hayali Monreal, Constantino - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando + -

Ronda 5

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis          ESP 2069    2109
 2. Lin, Yingrui                    ESP 2031    2069
 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres      ESP 2009    2039
 4. Unciti Juan, Javier             ESP 2001    2020
 5. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel    ESP 1959    2015
 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres           ESP 1944    1977
 7. Elguezabal Selioutin, Dario     ESP 1931    1869
 8. Crespo Ramos, Maria             ESP 1778    1864
 9. Jimenez Garcia, Rodrigo         ESP 1743    1830
10. Martinez Martinez, Javier Ii    ESP 1657    1754
11. Martinez Pintor, Juan           ESP 1661    1749
12. Martinez Aragon, Aitor          ESP 1702    1743
13. Ayuso Rejas, Jorge              ESP 1643    1735
14. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge       ESP 1654    1719
15. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres    ESP 1604    1711
16. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro      ESP 1639    1706
17. Bellagamba, Pascal              FRA 1652    1701
18. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime          ESP 1608    1678
19. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio   ESP 1539    1661
20. Osuna Osuna, Francisco          ESP 1574    1658
21. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1570    1648
22. Ibañez Dura, Hector Jesus       ESP ----    1606
23. Simonyan, Arturo                ESP 1558    1601
24. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos      ESP 1473    1558
25. Rossique Delmas, Antonio        ESP 1424    1520
26. De Hita Navarro, Francisco      ESP 1425    1514
27. Cadenas Rodriguez, Gonzalo      ESP 1392    1492
28. Movsisyan, Tigran               ESP 1496    1492
29. Alises Fontecha, Juan           ESP 1482    1468
30. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo        ESP 1408    1467
31. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier    ESP 1358    1464
32. Hayali Monreal, Constantino     ESP 1404    1448
33. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio           ESP 1383    1443
34. Palacio Colorado, Txomin        ESP 1310    1431
35. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel            ESP 1474    1374
36. Martin Megias, Cesar            ESP 1230    1317
37. Galan Garcia, Laura             ESP 1275    1300
38. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.     ESP 1073    1218
39. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo        ESP 1095    1212
40. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena      ESP 1261    1163
41. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel         ESP ----    ----
42. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique  ESP ----    ----
43. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M.      ESP ----    ----
44. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando       ESP ----    ----
45. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian          ESP ----    ----
46. Huerta Marroquin, Borja         ESP ----    ----
47. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando        ESP ----    ----
48. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta        ESP ----    ----
49. Raskin Calvo, Isabela           ESP ----    ----
50. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian        ESP ----    ----
51. Sanz Alonso, Carlos             ESP ----    ----