Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017Benidorm2017

Liga Madrileña 2017/2018 - Segunda C
Liga Madrileña 2017/2018 - Segunda C
Madrid (España)
19.11.2017 - 11.03.2018
Equipos 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 14
Organiza: Federación Madrileña de Ajedrez
Página oficial
ajedrezfma@ya.com
Tel: 914 772 722 / 914 786 496

MadridMadridEspaña

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Jug.   +  =  -  Inc.  Ptos.  Olim.   Sonnen  Part.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. MOSTOLES B                  3    3  0  0   0      9    11.5    9.5800  0.00
 2. ALCORCON B                  3    2  1  0   0      8    12.0    9.6700  0.00
 3. A.V.A.                      3    2  1  0   0      8    11.0   10.1700  0.00
 4. LA DIDACTICA C              3    2  0  1   0      7    11.5   11.2500  0.00
 5. LEGANES A                   3    1  2  0   0      7     9.5    9.9200  0.00
 6. MAGERIT C                   3    1  1  1   0      6     9.0    7.5000  0.00
 7. VILLAVICIOSA                3    1  1  1   0      6     8.5    8.9200  0.00
 8. CASA DEL AJEDREZ C          3    1  1  1   0      6     8.0    8.0000  0.00
 9. CLUB 2001                   3    1  0  2   0      5     9.5   10.2500  0.00
10. MORATALAZ C                 3    1  0  2   0      5     8.5    7.3300  0.00
11. ARANJUEZ                    3    1  0  2   0      5     7.0    7.0800  0.00
12. CASTILLA-LEON GET. B        3    1  0  2   0      5     6.5    6.0000  0.00
13. VALDENARRO                  3    0  1  2   0      4     6.5    8.0800  0.00
14. ALKOR                       3    0  0  3   0      3     7.0    6.2500  0.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 1

ARANJUEZ - ALCORCON B 2.0-4.0 VILLAVICIOSA - LA DIDACTICA C 1.0-5.0 CLUB 2001 - LEGANES A 2.5-3.5 CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - MORATALAZ C 4.0-2.0 A.V.A. - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B 4.5-1.5 ALKOR - MAGERIT C 2.5-3.5 MOSTOLES B - VALDENARRO 3.5-2.5

Ronda 2

ALCORCON B - VALDENARRO 5.0-1.0 MAGERIT C - MOSTOLES B 2.5-3.5 CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - ALKOR 3.5-2.5 MORATALAZ C - A.V.A. 2.5-3.5 LEGANES A - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C 3.0-3.0 LA DIDACTICA C - CLUB 2001 1.5-4.5 ARANJUEZ - VILLAVICIOSA 1.5-4.5

Ronda 3

VILLAVICIOSA - ALCORCON B 3.0-3.0 CLUB 2001 - ARANJUEZ 2.5-3.5 CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - LA DIDACTICA C 1.0-5.0 A.V.A. - LEGANES A 3.0-3.0 ALKOR - MORATALAZ C 2.0-4.0 MOSTOLES B - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B 4.5-1.5 VALDENARRO - MAGERIT C 3.0-3.0

Ronda 4

ALCORCON B - MAGERIT C - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - VALDENARRO - MORATALAZ C - MOSTOLES B - LEGANES A - ALKOR - LA DIDACTICA C - A.V.A. - ARANJUEZ - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - VILLAVICIOSA - CLUB 2001 -

Ronda 5

CLUB 2001 - ALCORCON B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - VILLAVICIOSA - A.V.A. - ARANJUEZ - ALKOR - LA DIDACTICA C - MOSTOLES B - LEGANES A - VALDENARRO - MORATALAZ C - MAGERIT C - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B -

Ronda 6

ALCORCON B - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - MORATALAZ C - MAGERIT C - LEGANES A - VALDENARRO - LA DIDACTICA C - MOSTOLES B - ARANJUEZ - ALKOR - VILLAVICIOSA - A.V.A. - CLUB 2001 - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C -

Ronda 7

CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - ALCORCON B - A.V.A. - CLUB 2001 - ALKOR - VILLAVICIOSA - MOSTOLES B - ARANJUEZ - VALDENARRO - LA DIDACTICA C - MAGERIT C - LEGANES A - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - MORATALAZ C -

Ronda 8

ALCORCON B - MORATALAZ C - LEGANES A - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - LA DIDACTICA C - MAGERIT C - ARANJUEZ - VALDENARRO - VILLAVICIOSA - MOSTOLES B - CLUB 2001 - ALKOR - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - A.V.A. -

Ronda 9

A.V.A. - ALCORCON B - ALKOR - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - MOSTOLES B - CLUB 2001 - VALDENARRO - VILLAVICIOSA - MAGERIT C - ARANJUEZ - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - LA DIDACTICA C - MORATALAZ C - LEGANES A -

Ronda 10

ALCORCON B - LEGANES A - LA DIDACTICA C - MORATALAZ C - ARANJUEZ - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - VILLAVICIOSA - MAGERIT C - CLUB 2001 - VALDENARRO - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - MOSTOLES B - A.V.A. - ALKOR -

Ronda 11

ALKOR - ALCORCON B - MOSTOLES B - A.V.A. - VALDENARRO - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - MAGERIT C - CLUB 2001 - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - VILLAVICIOSA - MORATALAZ C - ARANJUEZ - LEGANES A - LA DIDACTICA C -

Ronda 12

ALCORCON B - LA DIDACTICA C - ARANJUEZ - LEGANES A - VILLAVICIOSA - MORATALAZ C - CLUB 2001 - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - MAGERIT C - A.V.A. - VALDENARRO - ALKOR - MOSTOLES B -

Ronda 13

MOSTOLES B - ALCORCON B - VALDENARRO - ALKOR - MAGERIT C - A.V.A. - CASTILLA-LEON GET. B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ C - MORATALAZ C - CLUB 2001 - LEGANES A - VILLAVICIOSA - LA DIDACTICA C - ARANJUEZ -
 1. Aranjuez
 2. Villaviciosa
 3. Club 2001
 4. Casa del Ajedrez C
 5. A.V.A.
 6. Alkor
 7. Mostoles B
 8. Valdenarro
 9. Magerit C
10. Castilla-Leon Get. B
11. Moratalaz C
12. Leganes A
13. La Didactica C
14. Alcorcon B