Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Torneo Memorial Ramón Escudeiro Tilve 2017 Pontevedra (España)
30.12.2017
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Organización: Escola Xadrez Pontevedra
Dirección: Pablo García Castro
Arbitraje: Evaristo Rodríguez López
Página oficial
escola@xadrezpontevedra.com
Tel: 650 645 318 / 646 524 394

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Petkov, Vladimir FID2511g ----7.5
2.Lariño Nieto, David ESP2570g ----7.5
3.Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID2394m ----7.5
4.Khamrakulov, Ibragim S. ESP2435g ----7.0
5.Sanchez Aller, Fernando ESP2369f ----7.0
6.Guerra Bastida, Diego ESP2188m ----6.5
7.Rivera, Daniel URU2320m ----6.5
8.Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP2160m ----6.5
9.Costado Dios, Luis Alberto ESP2231 ----6.5
10.Espiñeira Gonzalez, Diego ESP2353m ----6.5
11.Vidal Fernandez, Pablo ESP1849 ----6.5
12.Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP2053 ----6.5
13.Andres Gonzalez, Ivan ESP2405f ----6.0
14.Senlle Caride, Miguel ESP2286f ----6.0
15.Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio ESP1824 ----6.0
16.Villar Perez, Samuel ESP2144 ----6.0
17.Portela Peleteiro, Alberto ESP2122f ----6.0
18.Carballo Cancela, Manuel ESP1919 ----6.0
19.Miguel Lago, Victor Placido ESP2188 ----6.0
20.Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto ESP2184 ----6.0
21.Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel ESP1698 ----6.0
22.Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel ESP1445 ----6.0
23.Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I ESP1835 ----6.0
24.Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos ESP2109m ----6.0
25.Fernandez Lopez, Ruben ESP1905 ----6.0
26.Nedobora, Gregori ESP1927 ----5.5
27.Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio ESP1465 ----5.5
28.Susavila Muñiz, Antonio ESP1787 ----5.5
29.Represa Perez, Mireya ESP1823wf----5.5
30.Torres Dominguez, David ESP1911 ----5.5
31.Argibay Fontan, Santiago ESP1716 ----5.5
32.Lesteiro Lores, Manuel Raul ESP1853 ----5.5
33.Martinez Rodriguez, Rolando ESP1894 ----5.5
34.Gil Perez, Gerardo ESP1778 ----5.5
35.Outeiro Padin, Heladio ESP1761 ----5.5
36.Garcia Camina, Belarmino ESP1318 ----5.5
37.Rego Lorenzo, Francisco ESP1794 ----5.0
38.Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo ESP1828 ----5.0
39.Mendez Rial, Jorge ESP1475 ----5.0
40.Mallo Peñas, Antonio ESP1464 ----5.0
41.Tuimil Martinez, Ricardo ESP1540 ----5.0
42.Louzao Brea, Jose Luis ESP1788 ----5.0
43.Martinez Dourado, Daniel ESP1761 ----5.0
44.Lopez Gonzalez, Diego ESP1513 ----5.0
45.Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres ESP1534 ----5.0
46.Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESP1587 ----5.0
47.Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP1595 ----5.0
48.Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo ESP1677 ----5.0
49.Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier ESP1523 ----5.0
50.Pousada Garcia, Daniel ESP1932 ----5.0
51.Auro Ordoñez, Roberto ESP1788 ----5.0
52.Sousa, David Oliva Teles POR1396 ----5.0
53.Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis ESP1730 ----5.0
54.Rey Chimera, Luca ESP1456 ----4.5
55.Varela Peteira, David ESP1764 ----4.5
56.Bazan Solera, Manuel ESP1852 ----4.5
57.Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David ESP1437 ----4.5
58.Aboy Moares, Agustin ESP1439 ----4.5
59.Ocampo Rivas, Juan Ramon ESP1451 ----4.5
60.Represas Gomez, Lucas ESP1215 ----4.5
61.Piñeiro Alfonso, Jose Alejandro ESP1517 ----4.5
62.Alvarez Fernandez, Jesus ESP1485 ----4.5
63.Cabañas Lopez, Manuel Anxo ESP1198 ----4.5
64.Vazquez Brea, Raul ESP1252 ----4.0
65.Pousada Estevez, Daniel ESP1454 ----4.0
66.Gamallo Farina, Juan Pedro ESP1509 ----4.0
67.Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles POR1411 ----4.0
68.Rey Figueira, Brais ESP1287 ----4.0
69.Baltar Torres, Oscar ESP1073 ----4.0
70.Ferreiro Solla, Pablo ESP1603 ----4.0
71.De La Pena Llerandi, Adolfo ESP1494 ----4.0
72.Martinez Dourado, Nestor ESP1451 ----4.0
73.Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan ESP1242 ----4.0
74.Cabañas Lopez, Eduardo ESP1042 ----4.0
75.Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquin ESP1246 ----4.0
76.Argibay Sanchez, Diego ESP---- ----4.0
77.Martinez Crespo, Carlos ESP1123 ----4.0
78.Vieitez Fernandez, Brais ESP1157 ----4.0
79.Suarez Gomez, Paula ESP1088 ----4.0
80.Borrajo Piñeiro, Xabier ESP1223 ----4.0
81.Caudet Soto, Javier ESP1260 ----3.5
82.Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisco ESP1363 ----3.5
83.Leiro Gomez, Jorge ESP1314 ----3.5
84.Casas Perez, Brais ESP---- ----3.5
85.Fernandez Escolante, Mario ESP---- ----3.5
86.Leiros Figueiras, Raimundo ESP1599 ----3.5
87.Alonso Moyano, Miguel ESP---- ----3.5
88.Descalzo Senoran, Carlos ESP1282 ----3.5
89.Oubiña Pazos, Cesar ESP1102 ----3.5
90.Rocha Acuña, David ESP---- ----3.5
91.Teixeira Pazos, Javier ESP1193 ----3.5
92.Castejon Blanco, Carlos ESP1544 ----3.0
93.Portela Medrano, Pablo ESP1177 ----3.0
94.Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver ESP1096 ----3.0
95.Moreira Novo, Brais ESP1177 ----3.0
96.Martinez Montes, Martin ESP1237 ----3.0
97.Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier ESP1226 ----3.0
98.Portela Medrano, Carmen ESP1326 ----3.0
99.Segade Rey, Samuel ESP1088 ----3.0
100.Roig Marino, Ignacio ESP---- ----3.0
101.Cabañas Diaz, Francisco Eduardo ESP---- ----3.0
102.Leiro Abelleira, Jesus FranciscoESP1260 ----3.0
103.Diz Lorono, Irene ESP---- ----3.0
104.Cortizo Del Rio, Isidro ESP1259 ----2.5
105.Nuñez Fernandez, Florencio ESP---- ----2.5
106.Couselo Neira, Alejandro ESP1103 ----2.5
107.Marcos Lemos, Crespo ESP---- ----2.5
108.Garcia Martinez, Belarmino ESP1309 ----2.5
109.Paniagua Curt, Jaime ESP1085 ----2.0
110.Abana Martin, Saul ESP---- ----2.0
111.Baltar Torres, Sabela ESP---- ----2.0
112.Abana Martin, Hugo ESP---- ----2.0
113.Rey Figueira, Xairo ESP---- ----2.0
114.Giraldez Rodriguez, Daniel ESP1227 ----1.5
115.Oubiña Pazos, Ricardo ESP---- ----1.5
116.Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo ESP1720 ----0.0
117.Carrascal Prado, Manuel ESP---- ----0.0
118.Soto Barreiro, Eder ESP---- ----0.0

  1. Lariño Nieto, David              ESP 2570 g  ----  Escola Luguesa
  2. Petkov, Vladimir                 FID 2511 g  ----  Círculo Chantadino
  3. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.          ESP 2435 g  ----  Vila de Bouzas
  4. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan            ESP 2405 f  ----  Oviedo Ajedrez
  5. Gonzalez Perez, Arian            FID 2394 m  ----  Liceo de Ourense
  6. Sanchez Aller, Fernando          ESP 2369 f  ----  Xadrez Rianxo
  7. Espiñeira Gonzalez, Diego        ESP 2353 m  ----  Xadrez Padrón
  8. Rivera, Daniel                   URU 2320 m  ----  EXP
  9. Senlle Caride, Miguel            ESP 2286 f  ----  EXP
 10. Costado Dios, Luis Alberto       ESP 2231    ----  Mosefesa The Wailers
 11. Guerra Bastida, Diego            ESP 2188 m  ----  Círculo Ferrolano
 12. Miguel Lago, Victor Placido      ESP 2188    ----  EXP
 13. Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto     ESP 2184    ----  USC
 14. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael          ESP 2160 m  ----  Xadrez Tui
 15. Villar Perez, Samuel             ESP 2144    ----  Xadrez Tui
 16. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto       ESP 2122 f  ----  EXP
 17. Gil Reguera, Juan Carlos         ESP 2109 m  ----  Pontevedra
 18. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso          ESP 2053    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 19. Pousada Garcia, Daniel           ESP 1932    ----  Clubexa
 20. Nedobora, Gregori                ESP 1927    ----  Algalia
 21. Carballo Cancela, Manuel         ESP 1919    ----  Xadrez Marín
 22. Torres Dominguez, David          ESP 1911    ----  CCD Sanxenxo
 23. Fernandez Lopez, Ruben           ESP 1905    ----  EXP
 24. Martinez Rodriguez, Rolando      ESP 1894    ----  Círculo X Capablanca
 25. Lesteiro Lores, Manuel Raul      ESP 1853    ----  EXP
 26. Bazan Solera, Manuel             ESP 1852    ----  Universidad de Oviedo
 27. Vidal Fernandez, Pablo           ESP 1849    ----  EXP
 28. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I     ESP 1835    ----  Círculo Chantadino
 29. Bouza-Brey Teijeiro, Gonzalo     ESP 1828    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
 30. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio      ESP 1824    ----  CCD Sanxenxo
 31. Represa Perez, Mireya            ESP 1823 wf ----  Xadrez Laroca
 32. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco          ESP 1794    ----  Xadrez Laroca
 33. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto            ESP 1788    ----  Universidad de Oviedo
 34. Louzao Brea, Jose Luis           ESP 1788    ----  Xadrez Marín
 35. Susavila Muñiz, Antonio          ESP 1787    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 36. Gil Perez, Gerardo               ESP 1778    ----  CCD Sanxenxo
 37. Varela Peteira, David            ESP 1764    ----  Xadrez Narón
 38. Martinez Dourado, Daniel         ESP 1761    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
 39. Outeiro Padin, Heladio           ESP 1761    ----  Breogán
 40. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis        ESP 1730    ----  EXP
 41. Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo         ESP 1720    ----  Círculo X Capablanca
 42. Argibay Fontan, Santiago         ESP 1716    ----  Karpov
 43. Ferreno Sanmartin, Angel         ESP 1698    ----  Xadrez Marín
 44. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo  ESP 1677    ----  Círculo Chantadino
 45. Ferreiro Solla, Pablo            ESP 1603    ----  EXP
 46. Leiros Figueiras, Raimundo       ESP 1599    ----  Mosefesa The Wailers
 47. Garcia Amor, Isidoro             ESP 1595    ----  Grupo Bazan
 48. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio       ESP 1587    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 49. Castejon Blanco, Carlos          ESP 1544    ----  EXP
 50. Tuimil Martinez, Ricardo         ESP 1540    ----  Xadrez Narón
 51. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres      ESP 1534    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
 52. Rey Aguino, Antonio Javier       ESP 1523    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
 53. Piñeiro Alfonso, Jose Alejandro  ESP 1517    ----  Xadrez Marín
 54. Lopez Gonzalez, Diego            ESP 1513    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 55. Gamallo Farina, Juan Pedro       ESP 1509    ----  Capablanca Fuerteventura
 56. De La Pena Llerandi, Adolfo      ESP 1494    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 57. Alvarez Fernandez, Jesus         ESP 1485    ----  Xadrez Mos
 58. Mendez Rial, Jorge               ESP 1475    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 59. Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio       ESP 1465    ----  Xadrez Mos
 60. Mallo Peñas, Antonio             ESP 1464    ----  Algalia
 61. Rey Chimera, Luca                ESP 1456    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
 62. Pousada Estevez, Daniel          ESP 1454    ----  Clubexa
 63. Martinez Dourado, Nestor         ESP 1451    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
 64. Ocampo Rivas, Juan Ramon         ESP 1451    ----  CD Xadrez Portas
 65. Martinez Montes, Juan Manuel     ESP 1445    ----  EXP
 66. Aboy Moares, Agustin             ESP 1439    ----  Xadrez Padrón
 67. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David    ESP 1437    ----  CD Xadrez Portas
 68. Sousa, Gil Oliva Teles           POR 1411    ----  EX Porto
 69. Sousa, David Oliva Teles         POR 1396    ----  EX Porto
 70. Rosada Olivares, Jose Francisco  ESP 1363    ----  EXP
 71. Portela Medrano, Carmen          ESP 1326    ----  EXP
 72. Garcia Camina, Belarmino         ESP 1318    ----  USC
 73. Leiro Gomez, Jorge               ESP 1314    ----  CCD Sanxenxo
 74. Garcia Martinez, Belarmino       ESP 1309    ----  EXP
 75. Rey Figueira, Brais              ESP 1287    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
 76. Descalzo Senoran, Carlos         ESP 1282    ----  USC
 77. Caudet Soto, Javier              ESP 1260    ----  EXP
 78. Leiro Abelleira, Jesus Francisco ESP 1260    ----  CCD Sanxenxo
 79. Cortizo Del Rio, Isidro          ESP 1259    ----  EXP
 80. Vazquez Brea, Raul               ESP 1252    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
 81. Alonso Pacheco, Luis Joaquin     ESP 1246    ----  EXP
 82. Bahamonde Trujillo, Juan         ESP 1242    ----  EXP
 83. Martinez Montes, Martin          ESP 1237    ----  EXP
 84. Giraldez Rodriguez, Daniel       ESP 1227    ----  EXP
 85. Colon Hernandez, Fco Javier      ESP 1226    ----  EXP
 86. Borrajo Piñeiro, Xabier          ESP 1223    ----  Xadrez Lucena
 87. Represas Gomez, Lucas            ESP 1215    ----  Xadrez Lucena
 88. Cabañas Lopez, Manuel Anxo       ESP 1198    ----  USC
 89. Teixeira Pazos, Javier           ESP 1193    ----  O Toque Xiria
 90. Moreira Novo, Brais              ESP 1177    ----  EXP
 91. Portela Medrano, Pablo           ESP 1177    ----  EXP
 92. Vieitez Fernandez, Brais         ESP 1157    ----  Xadrez Marín
 93. Martinez Crespo, Carlos          ESP 1123    ----  Xadrez Mos
 94. Couselo Neira, Alejandro         ESP 1103    ----  Algalia
 95. Oubiña Pazos, Cesar              ESP 1102    ----  CA Albariño
 96. Rocha Gonzalez, Oliver           ESP 1096    ----  EXP
 97. Segade Rey, Samuel               ESP 1088    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
 98. Suarez Gomez, Paula              ESP 1088    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
 99. Paniagua Curt, Jaime             ESP 1085    ----  EXP
100. Baltar Torres, Oscar             ESP 1073    ----  EXP
101. Cabañas Lopez, Eduardo           ESP 1042    ----  USC
102. Abana Martin, Hugo               ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Padrón
103. Abana Martin, Saul               ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Padrón
104. Alonso Moyano, Miguel            ESP ----    ----  Vila de Bouzas
105. Argibay Sanchez, Diego           ESP ----    ----  EXP
106. Baltar Torres, Sabela            ESP ----    ----  EXP
107. Cabañas Diaz, Francisco Eduardo  ESP ----    ----  USC
108. Carrascal Prado, Manuel          ESP ----    ----  EXP
109. Casas Perez, Brais               ESP ----    ----  EXT
110. Diz Lorono, Irene                ESP ----    ----  CX Fontecarmoa
111. Fernandez Escolante, Mario       ESP ----    ----  Algalia
112. Marcos Lemos, Crespo             ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Mos
113. Nuñez Fernandez, Florencio       ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Lalin
114. Oubiña Pazos, Ricardo            ESP ----    ----  CA Albariño
115. Rey Figueira, Xairo              ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
116. Rocha Acuña, David               ESP ----    ----  EXP
117. Roig Marino, Ignacio             ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Lalin
118. Soto Barreiro, Eder              ESP ----    ----  EXP