FIDE | FEDA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Romero Fite, Miguel | ESP | 1856 | 1939 | 7.5 | |
2. | Afana, Adham Jj | PLE | 2130 | 2169 | 7.0 | |
3. | Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis | ESP | 2033 | 2073 | 7.0 | |
4. | Estevez Sacristan, Deva | ESP | 1754 | 1766 | 7.0 | |
5. | Corral Aragon, Juan Maria | ESP | 1834 | 1897 | 6.5 | |
6. | Pindado Campos, Raul | ESP | 2065 | 2099 | 6.5 | |
7. | Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo | ESP | 2018 | 2058 | 6.0 | |
8. | Garcinuño Enriquez, David | ESP | 1785 | 1855 | 6.0 | |
9. | Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio | ESP | 1752 | 1812 | 6.0 | |
10. | Barroso Barroso, Jorge | ESP | 1893 | 1967 | 6.0 | |
11. | Lobato Rivero, Carlos | ESP | 2003 | 2043 | 5.5 | |
12. | Ingunza Curro, Andres | ESP | 1989 | 2030 | 5.5 | |
13. | Bartolome Martin, Angel | ESP | 1897 | 1939 | 5.5 | |
14. | Alonso Abad, Enrique | ESP | 1928 | 1963 | 5.5 | |
15. | Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio | ESP | 1843 | 1893 | 5.5 | |
16. | Escanciano Reyero, Daniel | ESP | 1700 | 1780 | 5.5 | |
17. | Campo Garcia, Carlos | ESP | 1778 | 1834 | 5.5 | |
18. | Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro | ESP | 1601 | 1641 | 5.5 | |
19. | Largo Barbero, Benito | POR | 1917 | 1967 | 5.5 | |
20. | Sotoca Aguado, Jose | ESP | 1852 | 1907 | 5.5 | |
21. | Aso Miranda, Carlos | ESP | 1697 | 1789 | 5.5 | |
22. | Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul | ESP | 1958 | 2001 | 5.5 | |
23. | Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos | ESP | 1868 | 1916 | 5.0 | |
24. | Cujba, Anca-Claudia | ROU | 1658 | 1712 | 5.0 | |
25. | Lopez Orellana, Federico | ESP | 1662 | 1729 | 5.0 | |
26. | Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio | ESP | 1615 | 1683 | 5.0 | |
27. | Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo | ESP | 1724 | 1793 | 5.0 | |
28. | Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro | ESP | 1734 | 1809 | 5.0 | |
29. | Savchuk, Olga | UKR | 1610 | 1678 | 5.0 | |
30. | Ramirez Nebot, Eneas | ESP | 1154 | 1239 | 5.0 | |
31. | Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas | ESP | 1483 | 1537 | 5.0 | |
32. | Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier | ESP | 1537 | 1600 | 5.0 | |
33. | Alcaraz Paez, Miguel | ESP | ---- | ---- | 5.0 | |
34. | Morales Martin, Javier | ESP | 1638 | 1733 | 4.5 | |
35. | Garcia Andrinal, Antonio | ESP | 1747 | 1822 | 4.5 | |
36. | Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel | ESP | 1683 | 1756 | 4.5 | |
37. | Dominguez Barbero, David | ESP | 1677 | 1690 | 4.5 | |
38. | Lopez Suarez, Augusto | ESP | 1487 | 1566 | 4.5 | |
39. | Enriquez Pastor, Jorge | ESP | 1472 | 1525 | 4.5 | |
40. | Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin | ESP | 1462 | 1518 | 4.5 | |
41. | Martin Brogeras, David | ESP | 1374 | 1442 | 4.5 | |
42. | Romero Martinez, Luis | ESP | 1263 | 1347 | 4.5 | |
43. | Garcia Lopez, Fernando | ESP | 1555 | 1620 | 4.0 | |
44. | Salgado Duarte, Pablo | ESP | 1522 | 1594 | 4.0 | |
45. | Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto | ESP | 1447 | 1588 | 4.0 | |
46. | Karunanithi, Bharath | ESP | 1630 | 1681 | 4.0 | |
47. | Vallespin Morales, Antonio | ESP | 1391 | 1483 | 4.0 | |
48. | Alvarez Poves, Jesus | ESP | 1679 | 1717 | 4.0 | |
49. | Urbelz Perez, Ignacio | ESP | 1524 | 1634 | 4.0 | |
50. | Alonso Ibañez, Jose | ESP | 1470 | 1563 | 4.0 | |
51. | Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano | ESP | ---- | ---- | 4.0 | |
52. | Blasco Gallardo, Francisco | ESP | 1448 | 1526 | 4.0 | |
53. | Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan | ESP | 1354 | 1433 | 4.0 | |
54. | Jubin Diez, Damien | ESP | 1182 | 1202 | 4.0 | |
55. | Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo | ESP | 1565 | 1634 | 3.5 | |
56. | Mehalingam, Karunanithi | ESP | 1466 | 1548 | 3.5 | |
57. | Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria | ESP | 1508 | 1574 | 3.5 | |
58. | Murillo Paz, Pedro P. | ESP | 1481 | 1542 | 3.5 | |
59. | Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio | ESP | 1632 | 1702 | 3.5 | |
60. | Dante, Baba | ESP | ---- | ---- | 3.5 | |
61. | Sanchez Rivero, Miguel | ESP | 1676 | 1723 | 3.5 | |
62. | Parra Muñoz, Alberto | ESP | 1225 | 1330 | 3.5 | |
63. | Aragon Lopez, Hiria | ESP | 1528 | 1587 | 3.5 | |
64. | Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria | ESP | 1384 | 1471 | 3.5 | |
65. | Ghavami, Mahmoud | ESP | 1516 | 1589 | 3.0 | |
66. | Vidaurre Moreno, Jose | ESP | 1427 | 1554 | 3.0 | |
67. | Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda | ESP | ---- | ---- | 3.0 | |
68. | Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro | ESP | 1322 | 1355 | 3.0 | |
69. | Aragon Hernando, Fernando | ESP | 1276 | 1363 | 3.0 | |
70. | Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa | ESP | ---- | ---- | 3.0 | |
71. | Guillen Andrinal, Pablo | ESP | 1039 | 1376 | 2.5 | |
72. | Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo | ESP | 1401 | 1461 | 2.5 | |
73. | Ingunza Curro, Alvaro | ESP | 1080 | 1149 | 2.5 | |
74. | Diaz Del Prado, Carlos | ESP | 1304 | 1361 | 2.0 | |
75. | Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio | ESP | 1361 | 1425 | 1.5 | |
76. | Garcia Lozano, Javier | ESP | 1311 | 1397 | 1.5 |
Ronda 1
1. Afana, Adham Jj - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1-0 2. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 4. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 6. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 8. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 9. Largo Barbero, Benito - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1-0 10. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 11. Barroso Barroso, Jorge - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 12. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 13. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 0-1 14. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 15. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 16. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 17. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 19. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 20. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 21. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 22. Martin Brogeras, David - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 23. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 24. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 25. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Dominguez Barbero, David 1/2 26. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1/2 27. Romero Martinez, Luis - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 28. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 29. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 30. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Karunanithi, Bharath 0-1 31. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 32. Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1
Ronda 2
1. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 3. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 4. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 5. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1-0 7. Morales Martin, Javier - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 8. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Aso Miranda, Carlos 1-0 9. Karunanithi, Bharath - Barroso Barroso, Jorge 1/2 10. Romero Fite, Miguel - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 1-0 11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 12. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 13. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 14. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 15. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 16. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 1-0 17. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0-1 18. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 19. Savchuk, Olga - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel 1-0 20. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Dante, Baba 1-0 21. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Alonso Ibañez, Jose - + 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 23. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 24. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 25. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 26. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 27. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Martin Brogeras, David 1-0 28. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 29. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 30. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 31. Jubin Diez, Damien - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 0-1 32. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 1-0 33. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 34. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian 0-1
Ronda 3
1. Afana, Adham Jj - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 3. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 1/2 4. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1/2 5. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 6. Pindado Campos, Raul - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 7. Barroso Barroso, Jorge - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 8. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Karunanithi, Bharath 1-0 9. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 10. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 11. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - + 12. Largo Barbero, Benito - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0 13. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 14. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 15. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 16. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1/2 17. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 1-0 18. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 1-0 19. Dominguez Barbero, David - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1/2 20. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 21. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 22. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1/2 23. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 24. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 0-1 25. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 26. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - + 27. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1 28. Dante, Baba - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 29. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 30. Romero Martinez, Luis - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 31. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 32. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 33. Martin Brogeras, David - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1/2
Ronda 4
1. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 4. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 5. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 6. Afana, Adham Jj - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 1-0 7. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 8. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 9. Morales Martin, Javier - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 1-0 11. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 12. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1/2 13. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 14. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Aso Miranda, Carlos 0-1 15. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 0-1 16. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 17. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Dominguez Barbero, David 0-1 18. Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 19. Karunanithi, Bharath - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 0-1 20. Savchuk, Olga - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 21. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Martin Brogeras, David 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2 23. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 24. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 25. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0 26. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 27. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 28. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 0-1 29. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 31. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Jubin Diez, Damien 1/2 32. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - + 33. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Dante, Baba - + 34. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 0-1 35. Romero Martinez, Luis - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 5
1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 2. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1/2 3. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1/2 4. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 5. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 6. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Barroso Barroso, Jorge 1-0 7. Morales Martin, Javier - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 8. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 9. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro + - 10. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 11. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 1-0 12. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian 1-0 13. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 14. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 15. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 16. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 17. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1/2 18. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 19. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 20. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Karunanithi, Bharath 0-1 21. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Parra Muñoz, Alberto + - 22. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 23. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 0-1 24. Martin Brogeras, David - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 25. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - + 26. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 27. Dante, Baba - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 0-1 28. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 29. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - + 30. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 1-0 31. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo + - 32. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 33. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 34. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 6
1. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 3. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 4. Romero Fite, Miguel - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 5. Pindado Campos, Raul - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1/2 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1/2 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 8. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 9. Barroso Barroso, Jorge - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 10. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 1-0 11. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 12. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - + 13. Dominguez Barbero, David - Aso Miranda, Carlos 1-0 14. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 15. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 1-0 16. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0-1 17. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 0-1 18. Karunanithi, Bharath - Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian 1-0 19. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 20. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1-0 21. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1/2 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 0-1 23. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 24. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 25. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 26. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 0-1 27. Jubin Diez, Damien - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 28. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0 29. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Martin Brogeras, David 0-1 30. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Dante, Baba 0-1 31. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 32. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 33. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 7
1. Afana, Adham Jj - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1-0 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 3. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 4. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 5. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 6. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 7. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 8. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 9. Morales Martin, Javier - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 10. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1/2 11. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Karunanithi, Bharath 1-0 12. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2 13. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 14. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 15. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2 16. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel 1-0 17. Savchuk, Olga - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 19. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 0-1 20. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1/2 21. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 22. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 23. Martin Brogeras, David - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0 24. Dante, Baba - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 25. Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1 26. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 27. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 28. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro + - 29. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio - Jubin Diez, Damien - + 30. Romero Martinez, Luis - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 31. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 0-1 32. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 8
1. Afana, Adham Jj - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 3. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1/2 6. Pindado Campos, Raul - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 7. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Barroso Barroso, Jorge 0-1 8. Dominguez Barbero, David - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - + 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 10. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 11. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 12. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 0-1 13. Karunanithi, Bharath - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - + 14. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 15. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 16. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 17. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Martin Brogeras, David 0-1 18. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 1-0 19. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0 20. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 21. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 23. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1/2 24. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 0-1 25. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - + 26. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1/2 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Dante, Baba 0-1 28. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - + 29. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1/2 30. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 9
1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Estevez Sacristan, Deva - + 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Romero Fite, Miguel - + 3. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 4. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 5. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 8. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 9. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1-0 10. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 11. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 12. Largo Barbero, Benito - Dominguez Barbero, David + - 13. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1/2 14. Martin Brogeras, David - Aso Miranda, Carlos 0-1 15. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 16. Savchuk, Olga - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 17. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 0-1 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - + 19. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel 0-1 20. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 1-0 21. Romero Martinez, Luis - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 22. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 23. Dante, Baba - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 24. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 25. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian - + 26. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 27. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Jubin Diez, Damien 0-1 28. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1 29. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1 30. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1
1. Afana, Adham Jj PLE 2130 2169 Pueblo Nuevo 2. Pindado Campos, Raul ESP 2065 2099 Capablanca 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP 2033 2073 Independiente 4. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP 2018 2058 Jaque Mate Y Venceremos 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos ESP 2003 2043 Agustiniano 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP 1989 2030 Rivas 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP 1958 2001 Ciudad Los Angeles 8. Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP 1928 1963 Pueblo Nuevo 9. Largo Barbero, Benito POR 1917 1967 Pueblo Nuevo 10. Bartolome Martin, Angel ESP 1897 1939 Alcobendas 11. Barroso Barroso, Jorge ESP 1893 1967 Blanco Y Negro 12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1868 1916 Cajpol 13. Romero Fite, Miguel ESP 1856 1939 San Fernando De Henares 14. Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP 1852 1907 Cajpol 15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP 1843 1893 Pueblo Nuevo 16. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria ESP 1834 1897 Manila Estrellas 17. Garcinuño Enriquez, David ESP 1785 1855 Pueblo Nuevo 18. Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP 1778 1834 Capablanca 19. Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP 1754 1766 Casa Del Ajedrez 20. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP 1752 1812 Capablanca 21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP 1747 1822 Pueblo Nuevo 22. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro ESP 1734 1809 Manila Estrellas 23. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP 1724 1793 Capablanca 24. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel ESP 1700 1780 Torrejon 25. Aso Miranda, Carlos ESP 1697 1789 Stadium Casablanca 26. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP 1683 1756 Pueblo Nuevo 27. Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP 1679 1717 Casa Del Ajedrez 28. Dominguez Barbero, David ESP 1677 1690 Pueblo Nuevo 29. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP 1676 1723 Blanco Y Negro 30. Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP 1662 1729 Pueblo Nuevo 31. Cujba, Anca-Claudia ROU 1658 1712 AVA 32. Morales Martin, Javier ESP 1638 1733 Alameda De Osuna 33. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP 1632 1702 Pueblo Nuevo 34. Karunanithi, Bharath ESP 1630 1681 San Sebastian De Los Reyes 35. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP 1615 1683 San Viator 36. Savchuk, Olga UKR 1610 1678 Pueblo Nuevo 37. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP 1601 1641 Tres Cantos 38. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP 1565 1634 Pueblo Nuevo 39. Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP 1555 1620 Tres Cantos 40. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP 1537 1600 Pozuelo 41. Aragon Lopez, Hiria ESP 1528 1587 Alcala 42. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP 1524 1634 Pozuelo 43. Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP 1522 1594 Los Rosales 44. Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP 1516 1589 Los Rosales 45. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP 1508 1574 Pueblo Nuevo 46. Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP 1487 1566 Pueblo Nuevo 47. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP 1483 1537 Bargas-Soliss 48. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. ESP 1481 1542 Mirabal 49. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP 1472 1525 Independiente 50. Alonso Ibañez, Jose ESP 1470 1563 Colegio Mirabal 51. Mehalingam, Karunanithi ESP 1466 1548 San Sebastian De Los Reyes 52. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP 1462 1518 Alcorcon 53. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP 1448 1526 Casa Extremadura Leganes 54. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP 1447 1588 Pueblo Nuevo 55. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP 1427 1554 Barajas 56. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP 1401 1461 Independiente 57. Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP 1391 1483 Tres Cantos 58. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP 1384 1471 Independiente 59. Martin Brogeras, David ESP 1374 1442 Barajas 60. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio ESP 1361 1425 El Molinillo 61. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP 1354 1433 Independiente 62. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP 1322 1355 Tajamar 63. Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP 1311 1397 Tres Cantos 64. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP 1304 1361 Tajamar 65. Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP 1276 1363 Pueblo Nuevo 66. Romero Martinez, Luis ESP 1263 1347 Los Rosales 67. Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP 1225 1330 Pueblo Nuevo 68. Jubin Diez, Damien ESP 1182 1202 Jaque Mate 69. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP 1154 1239 Independiente 70. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP 1080 1149 Rivas 71. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo ESP 1039 1376 Pueblo Nuevo 72. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel ESP ---- ---- Manila Estrellas 73. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa ESP ---- ---- Pueblo Nuevo 74. Dante, Baba ESP ---- ---- Manila Estrellas 75. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda ESP ---- ---- Pueblo Nuevo 76. Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano ESP ---- ---- Alcorcon