Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

29. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2018 Madrid (España)
13.01 - 10.03.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Media elo: 1593
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Afana, Adham Jj PLE213021691.0
2.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP206520991.0
3.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP203320731.0
4.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP201820581.0
5.Lobato Rivero, Carlos ESP200320431.0
6.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP198920301.0
7.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP195820011.0
8.Alonso Abad, Enrique ESP192819631.0
9.Largo Barbero, Benito POR191719671.0
10.Bartolome Martin, Angel ESP189719391.0
11.Barroso Barroso, Jorge ESP189319671.0
12.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP185619391.0
13.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP184318931.0
14.Corral Aragon, Juan Maria ESP183418971.0
15.Garcinuño Enriquez, David ESP178518551.0
16.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP177818341.0
17.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP175417661.0
18.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP175218121.0
19.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP174718221.0
20.Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro ESP173418091.0
21.Escanciano Reyero, Daniel ESP170017801.0
22.Aso Miranda, Carlos ESP169717891.0
23.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP166217291.0
24.Cujba, Anca-Claudia ROU165817121.0
25.Morales Martin, Javier ESP163817331.0
26.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP163217021.0
27.Karunanithi, Bharath ESP163016811.0
28.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP161516831.0
29.Mehalingam, Karunanithi ESP146615481.0
30.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP122513301.0
31.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP186819160.5
32.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP172417930.5
33.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP168317560.5
34.Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP167917170.5
35.Dominguez Barbero, David ESP167716900.5
36.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP167617230.5
37.Savchuk, Olga UKR161016780.5
38.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP153716000.5
39.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP152416340.5
40.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP144715880.5
41.Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio ESP136114250.5
42.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP130413610.5
43.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP127613630.5
44.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP108011490.5
45.Alcaraz Paez, Miguel ESP--------0.5
46.Dante, Baba ESP--------0.5
47.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP185219070.0
48.Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP160116410.0
49.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP156516340.0
50.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP155516200.0
51.Aragon Lopez, Hiria ESP152815870.0
52.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP152215940.0
53.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP151615890.0
54.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP150815740.0
55.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP148715660.0
56.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP148315370.0
57.Murillo Paz, Pedro P. ESP148115420.0
58.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP147215250.0
59.Alonso Ibañez, Jose ESP147015630.0
60.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP146215180.0
61.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP144815260.0
62.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP142715540.0
63.Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo ESP140114610.0
64.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP139114830.0
65.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP138414710.0
66.Martin Brogeras, David ESP137414420.0
67.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP135414330.0
68.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP132213550.0
69.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP131113970.0
70.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP126313470.0
71.Jubin Diez, Damien ESP118212020.0
72.Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP115412390.0
73.Guillen Andrinal, Pablo ESP103913760.0
74.Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa ESP--------0.0
75.Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda ESP--------0.0
76.Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, EmilianoESP--------0.0

Ronda 1

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1-0 2. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 4. Aragon Lopez, Hiria - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 6. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 8. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 9. Largo Barbero, Benito - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1-0 10. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 11. Barroso Barroso, Jorge - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 12. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 13. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Mehalingam, Karunanithi 0-1 14. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 15. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 16. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Garcinuño Enriquez, David 0-1 17. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 18. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 19. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 20. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 21. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni - Guillen Andrinal, Pablo 1-0 22. Martin Brogeras, David - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1 23. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 0-1 24. Aso Miranda, Carlos - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 25. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Dominguez Barbero, David 1/2 26. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1/2 27. Romero Martinez, Luis - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 28. Cujba, Anca-Claudia - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 29. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 30. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Karunanithi, Bharath 0-1 31. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 32. Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Afana, Adham Jj 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Campo Garcia, Carlos 3. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 4. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 5. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 7. Morales Martin, Javier - Largo Barbero, Benito 8. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Aso Miranda, Carlos 9. Karunanithi, Bharath - Barroso Barroso, Jorge 10. Romero Fite, Miguel - Cujba, Anca-Claudia 11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antoni 12. Mehalingam, Karunanithi - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 13. Garcinuño Enriquez, David - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 14. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 15. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 16. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio 17. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 18. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 19. Savchuk, Olga - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel 20. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Dante, Baba 21. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 23. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 24. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 25. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 26. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Aragon Lopez, Hiria 27. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Martin Brogeras, David 28. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Ghavami, Mahmoud 29. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Romero Martinez, Luis 30. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 31. Jubin Diez, Damien - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 32. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 33. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 34. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emilian
 1. Afana, Adham Jj                   PLE 2130    2169  Pueblo Nuevo
 2. Pindado Campos, Raul              ESP 2065    2099  Capablanca
 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis            ESP 2033    2073  Independiente
 4. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo    ESP 2018    2058  Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
 5. Lobato Rivero, Carlos             ESP 2003    2043  Agustiniano
 6. Ingunza Curro, Andres             ESP 1989    2030  Rivas
 7. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul           ESP 1958    2001  Ciudad Los Angeles
 8. Alonso Abad, Enrique              ESP 1928    1963  Pueblo Nuevo
 9. Largo Barbero, Benito             POR 1917    1967  Pueblo Nuevo
10. Bartolome Martin, Angel           ESP 1897    1939  Alcobendas
11. Barroso Barroso, Jorge            ESP 1893    1967  Blanco Y Negro
12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1868    1916  Cajpol
13. Romero Fite, Miguel               ESP 1856    1939  San Fernando De Henares
14. Sotoca Aguado, Jose               ESP 1852    1907  Cajpol
15. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio       ESP 1843    1893  Pueblo Nuevo
16. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria         ESP 1834    1897  Manila Estrellas
17. Garcinuño Enriquez, David         ESP 1785    1855  Pueblo Nuevo
18. Campo Garcia, Carlos              ESP 1778    1834  Capablanca
19. Estevez Sacristan, Deva           ESP 1754    1766  Casa Del Ajedrez
20. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio    ESP 1752    1812  Capablanca
21. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio          ESP 1747    1822  Pueblo Nuevo
22. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro          ESP 1734    1809  Manila Estrellas
23. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo           ESP 1724    1793  Capablanca
24. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel         ESP 1700    1780  Torrejon
25. Aso Miranda, Carlos               ESP 1697    1789  Stadium Casablanca
26. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel        ESP 1683    1756  Pueblo Nuevo
27. Alvarez Poves, Jesus              ESP 1679    1717  Casa Del Ajedrez
28. Dominguez Barbero, David          ESP 1677    1690  Pueblo Nuevo
29. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel            ESP 1676    1723  Blanco Y Negro
30. Lopez Orellana, Federico          ESP 1662    1729  Pueblo Nuevo
31. Cujba, Anca-Claudia               ROU 1658    1712  AVA
32. Morales Martin, Javier            ESP 1638    1733  Alameda De Osuna
33. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio   ESP 1632    1702  Pueblo Nuevo
34. Karunanithi, Bharath              ESP 1630    1681  San Sebastian De Los Reyes
35. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio        ESP 1615    1683  San Viator
36. Savchuk, Olga                     UKR 1610    1678  Pueblo Nuevo
37. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro        ESP 1601    1641  Tres Cantos
38. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo        ESP 1565    1634  Pueblo Nuevo
39. Garcia Lopez, Fernando            ESP 1555    1620  Tres Cantos
40. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier      ESP 1537    1600  Pozuelo
41. Aragon Lopez, Hiria               ESP 1528    1587  Alcala
42. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio             ESP 1524    1634  Pozuelo
43. Salgado Duarte, Pablo             ESP 1522    1594  Los Rosales
44. Ghavami, Mahmoud                  ESP 1516    1589  Los Rosales
45. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria           ESP 1508    1574  Pueblo Nuevo
46. Lopez Suarez, Augusto             ESP 1487    1566  Pueblo Nuevo
47. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas              ESP 1483    1537  Bargas-Soliss
48. Murillo Paz, Pedro P.             ESP 1481    1542  Mirabal
49. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge            ESP 1472    1525  Independiente
50. Alonso Ibañez, Jose               ESP 1470    1563  Colegio Mirabal
51. Mehalingam, Karunanithi           ESP 1466    1548  San Sebastian De Los Reyes
52. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin       ESP 1462    1518  Alcorcon
53. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco        ESP 1448    1526  Casa Extremadura Leganes
54. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto          ESP 1447    1588  Pueblo Nuevo
55. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose             ESP 1427    1554  Barajas
56. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo          ESP 1401    1461  Independiente
57. Vallespin Morales, Antonio        ESP 1391    1483  Tres Cantos
58. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria        ESP 1384    1471  Independiente
59. Martin Brogeras, David            ESP 1374    1442  Barajas
60. Muñoz Lopez, Mauricio             ESP 1361    1425  El Molinillo
61. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan    ESP 1354    1433  Independiente
62. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro            ESP 1322    1355  Tajamar
63. Garcia Lozano, Javier             ESP 1311    1397  Tres Cantos
64. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos            ESP 1304    1361  Tajamar
65. Aragon Hernando, Fernando         ESP 1276    1363  Pueblo Nuevo
66. Romero Martinez, Luis             ESP 1263    1347  Los Rosales
67. Parra Muñoz, Alberto              ESP 1225    1330  Pueblo Nuevo
68. Jubin Diez, Damien                ESP 1182    1202  Jaque Mate
69. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas              ESP 1154    1239  Independiente
70. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro             ESP 1080    1149  Rivas
71. Guillen Andrinal, Pablo           ESP 1039    1376  Pueblo Nuevo
72. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel              ESP ----    ----  Manila Estrellas
73. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa        ESP ----    ----  Pueblo Nuevo
74. Dante, Baba                       ESP ----    ----  Manila Estrellas
75. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda      ESP ----    ----  Pueblo Nuevo
76. Martin-Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano ESP ----    ----  Alcorcon