Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Tata Steel Chess 2018 GM-B
Tata Steel Chess 2018 GM-B
Wijk aan Zee (Holanda)
13 - 28.01.2018
Cerrado 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 100m. (50 movimientos) / 15m.
Participantes: 14
Media elo: 2612
Categoría 15
Página oficial
Holanda
Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1.Vidit, Santosh GujrathiIND2718g ·==1=1=====1119.0
2.Korobov, Anton UKR2652g =·=0101=11===18.0
3.Xiong, Jeffery USA2634g ==·===11=01===7.5
4.Amin, Bassem EGY2693g 01=·=1====01=17.5
5.Van Foreest, Jorden NED2629g =0==·=0==1111=7.5
6.Gordievsky, Dmitry RUS2622g 01=0=·==1=1==17.5
7.Bluebaum, Matthias GER2640g =00=1=·===1=106.5
8.L'Ami, Erwin NED2634g ==0====·======6.0
9.Bok, Benjamin NED2607g =0===0==·=1===6.0
10.Tari, Aryan NOR2599g =01=0====·0==16.0
11.Van Foreest, Lucas NED2481m ==01000=01·==15.5
12.Krasenkow, Michal POL2671g 0==00======·=15.5
13.Harika, Dronavalli IND2497g 0===0=0=====·=5.0
14.Girya, Olga RUS2489wg00=0=01==000=·3.5
Media elo: 2612
Categoría: 15

Ronda 1 (13.01.2018)

Xiong, Jeffery - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 C65 43 Korobov, Anton - Bluebaum, Matthias 1-0 D02 40 Girya, Olga - Gordievsky, Dmitry 0-1 E94 50 Van Foreest, Jorden - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 C65 61 Tari, Aryan - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 C93 36 Krasenkow, Michal - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 D02 42 Amin, Bassem - Harika, Dronavalli 1/2 A07 29

Ronda 2 (14.01.2018)

Bok, Benjamin - Harika, Dronavalli 1/2 B51 30 L'Ami, Erwin - Amin, Bassem 1/2 E73 30 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Krasenkow, Michal 1-0 B45 26 Van Foreest, Lucas - Tari, Aryan 1-0 B13 84 Gordievsky, Dmitry - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 A37 31 Bluebaum, Matthias - Girya, Olga 0-1 A07 62 Xiong, Jeffery - Korobov, Anton 1/2 D11 30

Ronda 3 (15.01.2018)

Korobov, Anton - Bok, Benjamin 1-0 D46 58 Girya, Olga - Xiong, Jeffery 1/2 D27 80 Van Foreest, Jorden - Bluebaum, Matthias 0-1 C13 42 Tari, Aryan - Gordievsky, Dmitry 1/2 D90 42 Krasenkow, Michal - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 E54 53 Amin, Bassem - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 0-1 B51 59 Harika, Dronavalli - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 B03 41

Ronda 4 (16.01.2018)

Bok, Benjamin - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 E18 35 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Harika, Dronavalli 1-0 B51 39 Van Foreest, Lucas - Amin, Bassem 1-0 C58 45 Gordievsky, Dmitry - Krasenkow, Michal 1/2 A36 71 Bluebaum, Matthias - Tari, Aryan 1/2 A34 41 Xiong, Jeffery - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 C06 29 Korobov, Anton - Girya, Olga 1-0 E11 71

Ronda 5 (17.01.2018)

Girya, Olga - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 B07 112 Van Foreest, Jorden - Korobov, Anton 0-1 C77 43 Harika, Dronavalli - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 A13 64 Tari, Aryan - Xiong, Jeffery 1-0 B90 42 Krasenkow, Michal - Bluebaum, Matthias 1/2 D38 93 Amin, Bassem - Gordievsky, Dmitry 1-0 B29 26 L'Ami, Erwin - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 D38 18

Ronda 6 (19.01.2018)

Bok, Benjamin - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 E00 30 Van Foreest, Lucas - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C65 44 Gordievsky, Dmitry - Harika, Dronavalli 1/2 A07 96 Bluebaum, Matthias - Amin, Bassem 1/2 E90 65 Xiong, Jeffery - Krasenkow, Michal 1/2 E04 52 Korobov, Anton - Tari, Aryan 1-0 D71 40 Girya, Olga - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 C01 25

Ronda 7 (20.01.2018)

Van Foreest, Jorden - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 C65 41 Tari, Aryan - Girya, Olga 1-0 B12 37 Krasenkow, Michal - Korobov, Anton 1/2 E11 30 Amin, Bassem - Xiong, Jeffery 1/2 B94 18 Harika, Dronavalli - Bluebaum, Matthias 0-1 C07 57 L'Ami, Erwin - Gordievsky, Dmitry 1/2 E94 36 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 A18 35

Ronda 8 (21.01.2018)

Bok, Benjamin - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 E05 21 Gordievsky, Dmitry - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 0-1 A20 32 Bluebaum, Matthias - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 E11 49 Xiong, Jeffery - Harika, Dronavalli 1/2 E05 31 Korobov, Anton - Amin, Bassem 0-1 A65 40 Girya, Olga - Krasenkow, Michal 0-1 D31 41 Van Foreest, Jorden - Tari, Aryan 1-0 C45 21

Ronda 9 (23.01.2018)

Tari, Aryan - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 D11 17 Krasenkow, Michal - Van Foreest, Jorden 0-1 D20 67 Amin, Bassem - Girya, Olga 1-0 A12 70 Harika, Dronavalli - Korobov, Anton 1/2 A30 77 L'Ami, Erwin - Xiong, Jeffery 0-1 D41 58 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Bluebaum, Matthias 1/2 E08 43 Van Foreest, Lucas - Gordievsky, Dmitry 0-1 B41 77

Ronda 10 (24.01.2018)

Bok, Benjamin - Gordievsky, Dmitry 0-1 B80 29 Bluebaum, Matthias - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 E05 34 Xiong, Jeffery - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 E11 47 Korobov, Anton - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 D34 21 Girya, Olga - Harika, Dronavalli 1/2 D37 57 Van Foreest, Jorden - Amin, Bassem 1/2 C84 24 Tari, Aryan - Krasenkow, Michal 1/2 C45 70

Ronda 11 (26.01.2018)

Krasenkow, Michal - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 D45 34 Amin, Bassem - Tari, Aryan 1/2 A07 43 Harika, Dronavalli - Van Foreest, Jorden 0-1 A49 97 L'Ami, Erwin - Girya, Olga 1/2 B11 57 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Korobov, Anton 1/2 B52 30 Van Foreest, Lucas - Xiong, Jeffery 0-1 B90 38 Gordievsky, Dmitry - Bluebaum, Matthias 1/2 A13 57

Ronda 12 (27.01.2018)

Bok, Benjamin - Bluebaum, Matthias 1/2 E51 38 Xiong, Jeffery - Gordievsky, Dmitry 1/2 B41 43 Korobov, Anton - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 D39 56 Girya, Olga - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 0-1 A81 26 Van Foreest, Jorden - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C42 30 Tari, Aryan - Harika, Dronavalli 1/2 E05 37 Krasenkow, Michal - Amin, Bassem 0-1 E92 81

Ronda 13 (28.01.2018)

Amin, Bassem - Bok, Benjamin 1/2 A04 109 Harika, Dronavalli - Krasenkow, Michal 1/2 C54 51 L'Ami, Erwin - Tari, Aryan 1/2 D85 21 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 D27 23 Van Foreest, Lucas - Girya, Olga 1-0 B12 37 Gordievsky, Dmitry - Korobov, Anton 1-0 D78 77 Bluebaum, Matthias - Xiong, Jeffery 0-1 D80 40
 1. Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi IND 2718 g
 2. Amin, Bassem            EGY 2693 g
 3. Krasenkow, Michal       POL 2671 g
 4. Korobov, Anton          UKR 2652 g
 5. Bluebaum, Matthias      GER 2640 g
 6. Xiong, Jeffery          USA 2634 g
 7. L'Ami, Erwin            NED 2634 g
 8. Van Foreest, Jorden     NED 2629 g
 9. Gordievsky, Dmitry      RUS 2622 g
10. Bok, Benjamin           NED 2607 g
11. Tari, Aryan             NOR 2599 g
12. Harika, Dronavalli      IND 2497 g
13. Girya, Olga             RUS 2489 wg
14. Van Foreest, Lucas      NED 2481 m

Media elo: 2612
Categoría: 15