Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Liberec Open 2018 Liberec (República Checa)
24.02 - 03.03.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 108
Media elo: 1752
Organiza: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Director: Jan Mazuch
Árbitro: Petr Lausman
Página oficial
j.mazuch@avekont.cz
República Checa
  1. Plischki, Sebastian    GER 2400 m  ----    8.0
  2. Jedynak, Radoslaw      POL 2342 g  ----    7.5
  3. Chakravarthi Reddy, M  IND 2380 m  ----    7.0
  4. Ochedzan, Tymon        POL 1979 c  ----    7.0
  5. Parligras, Cosmin      ROU 2214    ----    6.5
  6. Czopor, Maciej         POL 2144    ----    6.5
  7. Saglam, Buelent        GER 2083    ----    6.5
  8. Wiley, Thomas          ENG 2190 f  ----    6.5
  9. Czarniecka, Aleksandra POL 1964    ----    6.5
 10. Dzikowski, Michal      POL 2158    ----    6.0
 11. Strzelecki, Jerzy      POL 2019    ----    6.0
 12. Certek, Pavel          SVK 2256 f  ----    6.0
 13. Tesar, Jan             CZE 2044    ----    6.0
 14. Bradac, Daniel         CZE 2011    ----    6.0
 15. Kotva, Milan           CZE 1931    ----    6.0
 16. Vitak, Jiri            CZE 1968    ----    6.0
 17. Domanski, Lukasz       POL 2007    ----    6.0
 18. Szalko, Maciej         POL 1840    ----    6.0
 19. Balinski, Damian       POL 2164    ----    5.5
 20. Moravec, Vit           CZE 2211    ----    5.5
 21. Bednar, Marcel         CZE 2246    ----    5.5
 22. Steiner, Bruno         AUT 2150    ----    5.5
 23. Gurack, Daniel         GER 2084    ----    5.5
 24. Cakl, Zdenek           CZE 2064    ----    5.5
 25. Kunc, Jan              CZE 1894    ----    5.5
 26. Kusa, Jakub            CZE 1894    ----    5.5
 27. Spik, Peter            SVK 1985    ----    5.5
 28. Hofman, Krystof        CZE 1819    ----    5.5
 29. Polansky, Adam Lubos   CZE 1949    ----    5.5
 30. Skurniak, Szymon       POL 1732    ----    5.0
 31. Buchcar, Tomas         CZE 2151    ----    5.0
 32. Zeleny, Tomas          CZE 1752    ----    5.0
 33. Kucera, Petr           CZE 2236    ----    5.0
 34. Miozga, Tomasz         POL 1976    ----    5.0
 35. Haag, Guenter          GER 1948    ----    5.0
 36. Zochowski, Janusz      POL 1929    ----    5.0
 37. Starzynski, Waldemar   POL 1716    ----    5.0
 38. Hlavina, Matous        CZE 1820    ----    5.0
 39. Novotna, Tereza        CZE 1723    ----    5.0
 40. Pop, Tomas             CZE 1789    ----    5.0
 41. Slivka, David          SVK 1807    ----    5.0
 42. Reinhardt, Michael     GER 1749    ----    5.0
 43. Grzesik, Norbert       POL 1996    ----    4.5
 44. Shanmukha Pulli        IND 1654    ----    4.5
 45. Malinovsky, Petr       CZE 2022    ----    4.5
 46. Dzubasz, Tino          GER 2080    ----    4.5
 47. Spicka, Jan            CZE 1992    ----    4.5
 48. Glock, Benjamin        GER 1795    ----    4.5
 49. Pawicka, Magdalena     POL 1807    ----    4.5
 50. Kosior, Jan            POL 1539    ----    4.5
 51. Jina, Lubos            CZE 1702    ----    4.5
 52. Ulicny, Daniel         CZE 1789    ----    4.5
 53. Krzyzosiak, Marta      POL 1544    ----    4.5
 54. Lintner, Felix         AUT 1852    ----    4.5
 55. Stodola, Zdenek        CZE 1534    ----    4.5
 56. Kucera, Jaroslav       CZE 1937    ----    4.5
 57. Hercik, Petr           CZE 1569    ----    4.5
 58. Wietschke, Rolf        GER 1930    ----    4.5
 59. Mraz, Pavel            CZE 1597    ----    4.5
 60. Hurtik, Matej          CZE 1590    ----    4.0
 61. Koubova, Anna Marie    CZE 1945    ----    4.0
 62. Peniska, Pavel         CZE 1908    ----    4.0
 63. Finek, Vaclav          CZE 1599    ----    4.0
 64. Vetter, Udo            GER 1454    ----    4.0
 65. Veselsky, Jan          CZE 1657    ----    4.0
 66. Mezykowska, Emilia     POL 1260    ----    4.0
 67. Aird, Ian              SCO 1828    ----    4.0
 68. Vorsilka, Jiri         CZE 1608    ----    4.0
 69. Jedrzejko, Martyna     POL 1388    ----    4.0
 70. Bruna, Matous          CZE 1397    ----    4.0
 71. Rychtecky, Pavel       CZE 1543    ----    4.0
 72. Pruetting, Lucas       GER 1678    ----    4.0
 73. Krzyzosiak, Anna       POL 1538    ----    4.0
 74. Hruby, Vaclav          CZE 1662    ----    4.0
 75. Krajinski, Lutz        GER 1603    ----    4.0
 76. Habenicht, Martin      CZE 1640    ----    3.5
 77. Lisko, Petr            CZE 1548    ----    3.5
 78. Smrz, Michal           CZE ----    1000    3.5
 79. Simon, Petr            CZE 1692    ----    3.5
 80. Krueger, Thomas        GER 1593    ----    3.5
 81. Svec, Ludek            CZE 1673    ----    3.5
 82. Kopecky, Zdenek        CZE 1579    ----    3.5
 83. Ruzicka, Vaclav        CZE 1614    ----    3.5
 84. Struhar, Viktor        CZE 1403    ----    3.5
 85. Hauser, Matthias       CZE 1359    ----    3.5
 86. Starzynski, Pawel      POL 1453    ----    3.5
 87. Baraniuk, Andrej       UKR 1563    ----    3.5
 88. Voldrich, Milan        CZE 1612    ----    3.5
 89. Svergina, Sofya        RUS 1529 Wc ----    3.0
 90. Rimovsky, Pavel        CZE 1597    ----    3.0
 91. Masek, Stanislav       CZE 1576    ----    3.0
 92. Voith, Walter          GER 1474    ----    3.0
 93. Zadrazil, Filip        CZE 1421    ----    3.0
 94. Kutek, Jiri            CZE 1501    ----    3.0
 95. Ochedzan, Filip        POL ----    1000    3.0
 96. Brych, Tomas           CZE 1447    ----    2.5
 97. Zitek, Jiri            CZE 1664    ----    2.5
 98. Wrzecionko, David      CZE 1537    ----    2.5
 99. Wilske, Guido          GER 1510    ----    2.5
100. Netusil, Oldrich       CZE 1578    ----    2.5
101. Stocek, Jiri           CZE 1311    ----    2.5
102. Reimer, Karl           GER 1528    ----    2.5
103. Zeleny, Ondrej         CZE 1419    ----    2.5
104. Cutka, Miroslav        CZE 1381    ----    2.5
105. Hladik, Karel          CZE ----    1204    2.0
106. Glacner, Karel         CZE 1515    ----    2.0
107. Kotesovec, Jaroslav    CZE 1531    ----    1.5
108. Luci, Jakub            CZE ----    1000    0.5

Ronda 1

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Starzynski, Waldemar 1-0 2. Jina, Lubos - Chakravarthi Reddy, M 0-1 3. Certek, Pavel - Simon, Petr 1-0 4. Pruetting, Lucas - Bednar, Marcel 0-1 5. Kucera, Petr - Svec, Ludek 1-0 6. Zitek, Jiri - Parligras, Cosmin 0-1 7. Moravec, Vit - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 8. Veselsky, Jan - Wiley, Thomas 0-1 9. Balinski, Damian - Shanmukha Pulli 1-0 10. Habenicht, Martin - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 11. Buchcar, Tomas - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 12. Voldrich, Milan - Steiner, Bruno 0-1 13. Czopor, Maciej - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 14. Krajinski, Lutz - Gurack, Daniel 0-1 15. Saglam, Buelent - Finek, Vaclav 1-0 16. Mraz, Pavel - Dzubasz, Tino 0-1 17. Cakl, Zdenek - Rimovsky, Pavel 1-0 18. Krueger, Thomas - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 19. Strzelecki, Jerzy - Hurtik, Matej 0-1 20. Kopecky, Zdenek - Bradac, Daniel 0-1 21. Domanski, Lukasz - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 22. Masek, Stanislav - Grzesik, Norbert 0-1 23. Spicka, Jan - Hercik, Petr 1-0 24. Baraniuk, Andrej - Spik, Peter 0-1 25. Ochedzan, Tymon - Lisko, Petr 1/2 26. Krzyzosiak, Marta - Miozga, Tomasz 0-1 27. Vitak, Jiri - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 28. Kosior, Jan - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 29. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Krzyzosiak, Anna 1-0 30. Wrzecionko, David - Haag, Guenter 0-1 31. Koubova, Anna Marie - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 32. Kotesovec, Jaroslav - Kucera, Jaroslav 0-1 33. Kotva, Milan - Svergina, Sofya 1-0 34. Reimer, Karl - Wietschke, Rolf 0-1 35. Zochowski, Janusz - Glacner, Karel 1-0 36. Wilske, Guido - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 37. Kunc, Jan - Kutek, Jiri 1-0 38. Voith, Walter - Kusa, Jakub 0-1 39. Lintner, Felix - Vetter, Udo 1-0 40. Starzynski, Pawel - Szalko, Maciej 0-1 41. Aird, Ian - Brych, Tomas 1-0 42. Zeleny, Ondrej - Hlavina, Matous 0-1 43. Hofman, Krystof - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 44. Bruna, Matous - Pawicka, Magdalena 0-1 45. Slivka, David - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1-0 46. Cutka, Miroslav - Glock, Benjamin 0-1 47. Pop, Tomas - Hauser, Matthias 1-0 48. Stocek, Jiri - Ulicny, Daniel 0-1 49. Zeleny, Tomas - Mezykowska, Emilia 1/2 50. Hladik, Karel - Reinhardt, Michael 0-1 51. Skurniak, Szymon - Luci, Jakub 1-0 52. Ochedzan, Filip - Novotna, Tereza 0-1 53. Smrz, Michal - Jedynak, Radoslaw 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 2. Chakravarthi Reddy, M - Vitak, Jiri 1-0 3. Jedynak, Radoslaw - Polansky, Adam Lubos 1-0 4. Haag, Guenter - Certek, Pavel 0-1 5. Bednar, Marcel - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 6. Wietschke, Rolf - Kucera, Petr 0-1 7. Parligras, Cosmin - Kotva, Milan 1-0 8. Peniska, Pavel - Moravec, Vit 0-1 9. Wiley, Thomas - Zochowski, Janusz 1-0 10. Kusa, Jakub - Balinski, Damian 0-1 11. Dzikowski, Michal - Kunc, Jan 1-0 12. Szalko, Maciej - Buchcar, Tomas 0-1 13. Steiner, Bruno - Lintner, Felix 1-0 14. Hlavina, Matous - Czopor, Maciej 0-1 15. Gurack, Daniel - Aird, Ian 1-0 16. Pawicka, Magdalena - Saglam, Buelent 0-1 17. Dzubasz, Tino - Hofman, Krystof 1-0 18. Glock, Benjamin - Cakl, Zdenek 1/2 19. Malinovsky, Petr - Slivka, David 1-0 20. Bradac, Daniel - Pop, Tomas 1-0 21. Ulicny, Daniel - Domanski, Lukasz 0-1 22. Grzesik, Norbert - Reinhardt, Michael 1-0 23. Novotna, Tereza - Spicka, Jan 1/2 24. Spik, Peter - Skurniak, Szymon 0-1 25. Miozga, Tomasz - Hurtik, Matej 1-0 26. Mezykowska, Emilia - Ochedzan, Tymon 1/2 27. Lisko, Petr - Zeleny, Tomas 0-1 28. Tesar, Jan - Kosior, Jan 1-0 29. Rychtecky, Pavel - Strzelecki, Jerzy 0-1 30. Starzynski, Waldemar - Wrzecionko, David 1-0 31. Krzyzosiak, Anna - Jina, Lubos 0-1 32. Simon, Petr - Kotesovec, Jaroslav 0-1 33. Stodola, Zdenek - Pruetting, Lucas 1-0 34. Svec, Ludek - Reimer, Karl 0-1 35. Svergina, Sofya - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 36. Hruby, Vaclav - Wilske, Guido 1/2 37. Glacner, Karel - Veselsky, Jan 0-1 38. Shanmukha Pulli - Voith, Walter 1-0 39. Kutek, Jiri - Habenicht, Martin 0-1 40. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Starzynski, Pawel 1-0 41. Vetter, Udo - Voldrich, Milan 1/2 42. Vorsilka, Jiri - Zeleny, Ondrej 1-0 43. Brych, Tomas - Krajinski, Lutz 1-0 44. Finek, Vaclav - Bruna, Matous 1/2 45. Struhar, Viktor - Mraz, Pavel 1/2 46. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Krueger, Thomas 1/2 47. Cutka, Miroslav - Kopecky, Zdenek 0-1 48. Netusil, Oldrich - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 49. Hauser, Matthias - Masek, Stanislav 1/2 50. Hercik, Petr - Hladik, Karel 1-0 51. Luci, Jakub - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 52. Ochedzan, Filip - Krzyzosiak, Marta 0-1 53. Smrz, Michal - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Steiner, Bruno 1-0 2. Buchcar, Tomas - Chakravarthi Reddy, M 0-1 3. Czopor, Maciej - Jedynak, Radoslaw 0-1 4. Certek, Pavel - Gurack, Daniel 0-1 5. Saglam, Buelent - Bednar, Marcel 1-0 6. Kucera, Petr - Dzubasz, Tino 1/2 7. Malinovsky, Petr - Parligras, Cosmin 0-1 8. Moravec, Vit - Bradac, Daniel 1/2 9. Domanski, Lukasz - Wiley, Thomas 0-1 10. Balinski, Damian - Grzesik, Norbert 1/2 11. Skurniak, Szymon - Dzikowski, Michal 1/2 12. Cakl, Zdenek - Miozga, Tomasz 0-1 13. Spicka, Jan - Glock, Benjamin 1/2 14. Zeleny, Tomas - Novotna, Tereza 1-0 15. Pop, Tomas - Tesar, Jan 0-1 16. Strzelecki, Jerzy - Ulicny, Daniel 1-0 17. Reinhardt, Michael - Spik, Peter 0-1 18. Ochedzan, Tymon - Starzynski, Waldemar 1-0 19. Vitak, Jiri - Shanmukha Pulli 1/2 20. Jina, Lubos - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1/2 21. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 22. Veselsky, Jan - Haag, Guenter 1/2 23. Habenicht, Martin - Koubova, Anna Marie 1/2 24. Kucera, Jaroslav - Vorsilka, Jiri 0-1 25. Kotva, Milan - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 26. Hurtik, Matej - Wietschke, Rolf 1/2 27. Zochowski, Janusz - Hercik, Petr 1-0 28. Kopecky, Zdenek - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 29. Kunc, Jan - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 30. Baraniuk, Andrej - Kusa, Jakub 0-1 31. Lintner, Felix - Svergina, Sofya 0-1 32. Krzyzosiak, Marta - Szalko, Maciej 0-1 33. Aird, Ian - Mezykowska, Emilia 1/2 34. Kotesovec, Jaroslav - Hlavina, Matous 0-1 35. Hofman, Krystof - Brych, Tomas 1-0 36. Reimer, Karl - Pawicka, Magdalena 0-1 37. Slivka, David - Smrz, Michal 1/2 38. Bruna, Matous - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 39. Voldrich, Milan - Lisko, Petr 0-1 40. Wilske, Guido - Finek, Vaclav 0-1 41. Mraz, Pavel - Vetter, Udo 1/2 42. Krueger, Thomas - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 43. Masek, Stanislav - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1-0 44. Pruetting, Lucas - Hauser, Matthias 1/2 45. Voith, Walter - Simon, Petr 0-1 46. Starzynski, Pawel - Svec, Ludek 1/2 47. Zitek, Jiri - Kutek, Jiri 1-0 48. Krajinski, Lutz - Zeleny, Ondrej 1-0 49. Rimovsky, Pavel - Cutka, Miroslav 1-0 50. Kosior, Jan - Luci, Jakub 1-0 51. Stocek, Jiri - Krzyzosiak, Anna 0-1 52. Wrzecionko, David - Ochedzan, Filip 1-0 53. Hladik, Karel - Glacner, Karel 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Wiley, Thomas - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 2. Chakravarthi Reddy, M - Gurack, Daniel 1-0 3. Jedynak, Radoslaw - Saglam, Buelent 1-0 4. Parligras, Cosmin - Miozga, Tomasz 1-0 5. Bradac, Daniel - Kucera, Petr 1-0 6. Grzesik, Norbert - Moravec, Vit 1/2 7. Dzubasz, Tino - Balinski, Damian 0-1 8. Dzikowski, Michal - Zeleny, Tomas 1-0 9. Certek, Pavel - Skurniak, Szymon 1-0 10. Bednar, Marcel - Kotva, Milan 1-0 11. Peniska, Pavel - Buchcar, Tomas 1/2 12. Steiner, Bruno - Zochowski, Janusz 1-0 13. Kusa, Jakub - Czopor, Maciej 0-1 14. Tesar, Jan - Kunc, Jan 1/2 15. Szalko, Maciej - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 16. Hlavina, Matous - Strzelecki, Jerzy 0-1 17. Pawicka, Magdalena - Domanski, Lukasz 0-1 18. Vorsilka, Jiri - Spicka, Jan 0-1 19. Spik, Peter - Hofman, Krystof 1/2 20. Glock, Benjamin - Ochedzan, Tymon 0-1 21. Svergina, Sofya - Polansky, Adam Lubos 1-0 22. Shanmukha Pulli - Cakl, Zdenek 1/2 23. Finek, Vaclav - Vitak, Jiri 1/2 24. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 25. Haag, Guenter - Habenicht, Martin 1-0 26. Koubova, Anna Marie - Krueger, Thomas 1-0 27. Wietschke, Rolf - Bruna, Matous 1/2 28. Hurtik, Matej - Aird, Ian 1-0 29. Lisko, Petr - Slivka, David 0-1 30. Novotna, Tereza - Smrz, Michal 1-0 31. Mezykowska, Emilia - Jina, Lubos 1-0 32. Kucera, Jaroslav - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 33. Netusil, Oldrich - Lintner, Felix 0-1 34. Hercik, Petr - Pop, Tomas 1/2 35. Ulicny, Daniel - Krzyzosiak, Marta 0-1 36. Reinhardt, Michael - Kosior, Jan 1/2 37. Starzynski, Waldemar - Kotesovec, Jaroslav 1-0 38. Simon, Petr - Wrzecionko, David 1-0 39. Krzyzosiak, Anna - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 40. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Reimer, Karl 1-0 41. Stodola, Zdenek - Krajinski, Lutz 1-0 42. Brych, Tomas - Mraz, Pavel 1/2 43. Vetter, Udo - Rimovsky, Pavel + - 44. Hauser, Matthias - Kopecky, Zdenek 1/2 45. Svec, Ludek - Hladik, Karel 1-0 46. Struhar, Viktor - Pruetting, Lucas 1-0 47. Hruby, Vaclav - Starzynski, Pawel 1-0 48. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Voldrich, Milan 1-0 49. Rychtecky, Pavel - Wilske, Guido 1-0 50. Glacner, Karel - Cutka, Miroslav 1-0 51. Kutek, Jiri - Stocek, Jiri 0-1 52. Luci, Jakub - Voith, Walter 0-1 53. Zeleny, Ondrej - Ochedzan, Filip 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Jedynak, Radoslaw 1/2 2. Parligras, Cosmin - Chakravarthi Reddy, M 1/2 3. Balinski, Damian - Dzikowski, Michal 1/2 4. Czopor, Maciej - Bradac, Daniel 1-0 5. Malinovsky, Petr - Certek, Pavel 1/2 6. Strzelecki, Jerzy - Bednar, Marcel 1/2 7. Moravec, Vit - Domanski, Lukasz 1-0 8. Spicka, Jan - Wiley, Thomas 1/2 9. Miozga, Tomasz - Steiner, Bruno 0-1 10. Gurack, Daniel - Grzesik, Norbert 1-0 11. Saglam, Buelent - Svergina, Sofya 1-0 12. Ochedzan, Tymon - Dzubasz, Tino 1-0 13. Kucera, Petr - Novotna, Tereza 1/2 14. Buchcar, Tomas - Hurtik, Matej 1-0 15. Hofman, Krystof - Tesar, Jan 0-1 16. Kunc, Jan - Spik, Peter 1-0 17. Slivka, David - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 18. Zeleny, Tomas - Haag, Guenter 1/2 19. Skurniak, Szymon - Koubova, Anna Marie 1-0 20. Mezykowska, Emilia - Peniska, Pavel 0-1 21. Cakl, Zdenek - Starzynski, Waldemar 1-0 22. Vitak, Jiri - Glock, Benjamin 1-0 23. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Simon, Petr 1-0 24. Shanmukha Pulli - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 25. Kotva, Milan - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1-0 26. Vorsilka, Jiri - Wietschke, Rolf 1/2 27. Zochowski, Janusz - Finek, Vaclav 1-0 28. Krzyzosiak, Marta - Kusa, Jakub 0-1 29. Lintner, Felix - Krzyzosiak, Anna 1-0 30. Stodola, Zdenek - Szalko, Maciej 0-1 31. Bruna, Matous - Hlavina, Matous 0-1 32. Vetter, Udo - Pawicka, Magdalena 1/2 33. Aird, Ian - Masek, Stanislav 1-0 34. Pop, Tomas - Lisko, Petr 1-0 35. Kopecky, Zdenek - Reinhardt, Michael 0-1 36. Jina, Lubos - Hercik, Petr 1-0 37. Kosior, Jan - Svec, Ludek 1-0 38. Smrz, Michal - Hruby, Vaclav 1/2 39. Veselsky, Jan - Brych, Tomas 1-0 40. Habenicht, Martin - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 41. Mraz, Pavel - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1/2 42. Krueger, Thomas - Hauser, Matthias 1/2 43. Wrzecionko, David - Ulicny, Daniel 0-1 44. Zitek, Jiri - Kotesovec, Jaroslav 1/2 45. Krajinski, Lutz - Glacner, Karel 1-0 46. Reimer, Karl - Rimovsky, Pavel 0-1 47. Voith, Walter - Netusil, Oldrich 1-0 48. Baraniuk, Andrej - Zeleny, Ondrej 1/2 49. Hladik, Karel - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1 50. Stocek, Jiri - Voldrich, Milan 0-1 51. Pruetting, Lucas - Wilske, Guido 1-0 52. Starzynski, Pawel - Kutek, Jiri 1-0 53. Cutka, Miroslav - Luci, Jakub 1-0 54. Ochedzan, Filip - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Chakravarthi Reddy, M - Plischki, Sebastian 1/2 2. Jedynak, Radoslaw - Parligras, Cosmin 1/2 3. Czopor, Maciej - Moravec, Vit 1/2 4. Gurack, Daniel - Balinski, Damian 0-1 5. Dzikowski, Michal - Saglam, Buelent 1/2 6. Steiner, Bruno - Ochedzan, Tymon 1/2 7. Bradac, Daniel - Certek, Pavel 1/2 8. Bednar, Marcel - Spicka, Jan 1-0 9. Wiley, Thomas - Strzelecki, Jerzy 0-1 10. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Buchcar, Tomas 1-0 11. Tesar, Jan - Skurniak, Szymon 1-0 12. Peniska, Pavel - Malinovsky, Petr 1/2 13. Domanski, Lukasz - Kunc, Jan 1-0 14. Kusa, Jakub - Kucera, Petr 1/2 15. Szalko, Maciej - Cakl, Zdenek 0-1 16. Grzesik, Norbert - Zochowski, Janusz 1-0 17. Miozga, Tomasz - Lintner, Felix 1/2 18. Svergina, Sofya - Vitak, Jiri 0-1 19. Hlavina, Matous - Polansky, Adam Lubos 1/2 20. Haag, Guenter - Shanmukha Pulli 1/2 21. Novotna, Tereza - Kotva, Milan 0-1 22. Spik, Peter - Zeleny, Tomas 0-1 23. Dzubasz, Tino - Jina, Lubos 1-0 24. Koubova, Anna Marie - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 25. Wietschke, Rolf - Habenicht, Martin 1-0 26. Reinhardt, Michael - Aird, Ian 1/2 27. Hofman, Krystof - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 28. Pawicka, Magdalena - Kosior, Jan 1-0 29. Hurtik, Matej - Slivka, David 1/2 30. Vetter, Udo - Pop, Tomas 1/2 31. Kucera, Jaroslav - Mezykowska, Emilia 1/2 32. Glock, Benjamin - Krueger, Thomas 1-0 33. Ulicny, Daniel - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 34. Starzynski, Waldemar - Krzyzosiak, Marta 1/2 35. Simon, Petr - Krzyzosiak, Anna 1-0 36. Hruby, Vaclav - Stodola, Zdenek 0-1 37. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Voith, Walter 0-1 38. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Krajinski, Lutz 1-0 39. Finek, Vaclav - Smrz, Michal 1-0 40. Hauser, Matthias - Mraz, Pavel 1/2 41. Rimovsky, Pavel - Bruna, Matous 1/2 42. Lisko, Petr - Pruetting, Lucas 0-1 43. Svec, Ludek - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 44. Brych, Tomas - Zitek, Jiri 0-1 45. Voldrich, Milan - Starzynski, Pawel 0-1 46. Kotesovec, Jaroslav - Kopecky, Zdenek 0-1 47. Zeleny, Ondrej - Masek, Stanislav 0-1 48. Hercik, Petr - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 49. Netusil, Oldrich - Cutka, Miroslav 0-1 50. Hladik, Karel - Wrzecionko, David 1/2 51. Ochedzan, Filip - Reimer, Karl 1-0 52. Glacner, Karel - Stocek, Jiri 0-1 53. Wilske, Guido - Luci, Jakub 1/2 54. Kutek, Jiri - Zadrazil, Filip 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Parligras, Cosmin 1-0 2. Balinski, Damian - Chakravarthi Reddy, M 1/2 3. Bednar, Marcel - Jedynak, Radoslaw 0-1 4. Moravec, Vit - Tesar, Jan 1-0 5. Strzelecki, Jerzy - Dzikowski, Michal 1/2 6. Saglam, Buelent - Steiner, Bruno 1-0 7. Ochedzan, Tymon - Czopor, Maciej 1-0 8. Certek, Pavel - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1/2 9. Vitak, Jiri - Gurack, Daniel 1/2 10. Cakl, Zdenek - Peniska, Pavel 1-0 11. Malinovsky, Petr - Grzesik, Norbert 1/2 12. Kotva, Milan - Bradac, Daniel 1-0 13. Zeleny, Tomas - Domanski, Lukasz 1/2 14. Kucera, Petr - Hlavina, Matous 1/2 15. Wietschke, Rolf - Wiley, Thomas 0-1 16. Buchcar, Tomas - Kusa, Jakub 1/2 17. Kunc, Jan - Dzubasz, Tino 1-0 18. Spicka, Jan - Hofman, Krystof 0-1 19. Skurniak, Szymon - Miozga, Tomasz 1-0 20. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Pawicka, Magdalena 1-0 21. Lintner, Felix - Haag, Guenter 0-1 22. Shanmukha Pulli - Koubova, Anna Marie 1-0 23. Zochowski, Janusz - Simon, Petr 1-0 24. Finek, Vaclav - Szalko, Maciej 0-1 25. Aird, Ian - Svergina, Sofya + - 26. Slivka, David - Vetter, Udo 0-1 27. Glock, Benjamin - Hurtik, Matej 0-1 28. Pop, Tomas - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1/2 29. Stodola, Zdenek - Ulicny, Daniel 0-1 30. Voith, Walter - Reinhardt, Michael 0-1 31. Mezykowska, Emilia - Novotna, Tereza 0-1 32. Mraz, Pavel - Spik, Peter 0-1 33. Kopecky, Zdenek - Kucera, Jaroslav 0-1 34. Masek, Stanislav - Starzynski, Waldemar 0-1 35. Jina, Lubos - Rimovsky, Pavel 1/2 36. Pruetting, Lucas - Hercik, Petr 1/2 37. Krzyzosiak, Marta - Svec, Ludek 1/2 38. Zitek, Jiri - Kosior, Jan 0-1 39. Veselsky, Jan - Starzynski, Pawel 1-0 40. Habenicht, Martin - Bruna, Matous 1-0 41. Vorsilka, Jiri - Hauser, Matthias 1-0 42. Krzyzosiak, Anna - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 43. Cutka, Miroslav - Ruzicka, Vaclav 0-1 44. Krajinski, Lutz - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 45. Smrz, Michal - Krueger, Thomas 1/2 46. Rychtecky, Pavel - Ochedzan, Filip 1-0 47. Kotesovec, Jaroslav - Voldrich, Milan 0-1 48. Baraniuk, Andrej - Brych, Tomas 1-0 49. Struhar, Viktor - Lisko, Petr 0-1 50. Wrzecionko, David - Zeleny, Ondrej 1-0 51. Netusil, Oldrich - Hladik, Karel 1/2 52. Reimer, Karl - Wilske, Guido 1/2 53. Zadrazil, Filip - Glacner, Karel 1-0 54. Luci, Jakub - Kutek, Jiri 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Moravec, Vit - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 2. Jedynak, Radoslaw - Balinski, Damian 1-0 3. Chakravarthi Reddy, M - Saglam, Buelent 1-0 4. Parligras, Cosmin - Ochedzan, Tymon 1/2 5. Dzikowski, Michal - Kotva, Milan 1-0 6. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Cakl, Zdenek 1/2 7. Steiner, Bruno - Strzelecki, Jerzy 0-1 8. Grzesik, Norbert - Certek, Pavel 0-1 9. Vitak, Jiri - Bednar, Marcel 1/2 10. Wiley, Thomas - Polansky, Adam Lubos 1-0 11. Haag, Guenter - Czopor, Maciej 0-1 12. Gurack, Daniel - Kunc, Jan 1-0 13. Tesar, Jan - Zeleny, Tomas 1-0 14. Hofman, Krystof - Malinovsky, Petr 1-0 15. Domanski, Lukasz - Skurniak, Szymon 1/2 16. Ulicny, Daniel - Kucera, Petr 0-1 17. Hlavina, Matous - Buchcar, Tomas 0-1 18. Bradac, Daniel - Aird, Ian 1-0 19. Reinhardt, Michael - Zochowski, Janusz 0-1 20. Peniska, Pavel - Novotna, Tereza 0-1 21. Kusa, Jakub - Hurtik, Matej 1-0 22. Szalko, Maciej - Vetter, Udo 1-0 23. Dzubasz, Tino - Pop, Tomas 0-1 24. Pawicka, Magdalena - Spicka, Jan 1/2 25. Spik, Peter - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 26. Miozga, Tomasz - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 27. Starzynski, Waldemar - Koubova, Anna Marie 1/2 28. Kucera, Jaroslav - Habenicht, Martin 1-0 29. Kosior, Jan - Wietschke, Rolf 1-0 30. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Lintner, Felix 0-1 31. Slivka, David - Finek, Vaclav 1-0 32. Rimovsky, Pavel - Glock, Benjamin 0-1 33. Rychtecky, Pavel - Jina, Lubos 1/2 34. Simon, Petr - Krzyzosiak, Marta 0-1 35. Krzyzosiak, Anna - Pruetting, Lucas 1/2 36. Svec, Ludek - Stodola, Zdenek 1/2 37. Ruzicka, Vaclav - Mezykowska, Emilia 0-1 38. Hercik, Petr - Krajinski, Lutz 1-0 39. Voldrich, Milan - Voith, Walter 1-0 40. Lisko, Petr - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 41. Starzynski, Pawel - Mraz, Pavel 0-1 42. Krueger, Thomas - Wrzecionko, David 1-0 43. Bruna, Matous - Kopecky, Zdenek 1/2 44. Masek, Stanislav - Smrz, Michal 1/2 45. Hauser, Matthias - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 46. Hruby, Vaclav - Hladik, Karel 1-0 47. Stocek, Jiri - Cutka, Miroslav 1/2 48. Wilske, Guido - Ochedzan, Filip 1-0 49. Kutek, Jiri - Netusil, Oldrich 1/2 50. Zeleny, Ondrej - Kotesovec, Jaroslav + - 51. Struhar, Viktor - Reimer, Karl 1-0 52. Brych, Tomas - Zadrazil, Filip 1/2 53. Glacner, Karel - Luci, Jakub 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Chakravarthi Reddy, M - Jedynak, Radoslaw 1/2 2. Plischki, Sebastian - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 3. Strzelecki, Jerzy - Ochedzan, Tymon 0-1 4. Certek, Pavel - Tesar, Jan 1/2 5. Parligras, Cosmin - Gurack, Daniel 1-0 6. Saglam, Buelent - Moravec, Vit 1-0 7. Cakl, Zdenek - Wiley, Thomas 0-1 8. Balinski, Damian - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 9. Czopor, Maciej - Hofman, Krystof 1-0 10. Bednar, Marcel - Kusa, Jakub 1/2 11. Kucera, Petr - Szalko, Maciej 0-1 12. Buchcar, Tomas - Kotva, Milan 0-1 13. Zochowski, Janusz - Bradac, Daniel 0-1 14. Novotna, Tereza - Domanski, Lukasz 0-1 15. Skurniak, Szymon - Vitak, Jiri 0-1 16. Steiner, Bruno - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 17. Kunc, Jan - Grzesik, Norbert 1-0 18. Lintner, Felix - Spik, Peter 0-1 19. Zeleny, Tomas - Miozga, Tomasz 1/2 20. Polansky, Adam Lubos - Kosior, Jan 1-0 21. Pop, Tomas - Haag, Guenter 1/2 22. Spicka, Jan - Ulicny, Daniel 1/2 23. Peniska, Pavel - Reinhardt, Michael 0-1 24. Aird, Ian - Starzynski, Waldemar 0-1 25. Vetter, Udo - Hlavina, Matous 0-1 26. Krzyzosiak, Marta - Pawicka, Magdalena 1/2 27. Mezykowska, Emilia - Slivka, David 0-1 28. Glock, Benjamin - Hercik, Petr 1/2 29. Baraniuk, Andrej - Dzubasz, Tino 0-1 30. Wietschke, Rolf - Krueger, Thomas 1-0 31. Jina, Lubos - Lisko, Petr 1-0 32. Pruetting, Lucas - Rychtecky, Pavel 1/2 33. Mraz, Pavel - Svec, Ludek 1-0 34. Veselsky, Jan - Krzyzosiak, Anna 1/2 35. Stodola, Zdenek - Voldrich, Milan 1-0 36. Vorsilka, Jiri - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1/2 37. Kopecky, Zdenek - Simon, Petr 1/2 38. Voith, Walter - Hruby, Vaclav 0-1 39. Smrz, Michal - Ruzicka, Vaclav 1/2 40. Krajinski, Lutz - Rimovsky, Pavel 1-0 41. Finek, Vaclav - Masek, Stanislav 1-0 42. Wrzecionko, David - Bruna, Matous 0-1 43. Wilske, Guido - Struhar, Viktor 0-1 44. Cutka, Miroslav - Starzynski, Pawel 0-1 45. Zeleny, Ondrej - Hauser, Matthias 0-1 46. Zadrazil, Filip - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 47. Netusil, Oldrich - Brych, Tomas 1/2 48. Ochedzan, Filip - Glacner, Karel 1-0 49. Hladik, Karel - Kutek, Jiri 0-1 50. Luci, Jakub - Reimer, Karl 0-1
  1.  Plischki, Sebastian   GER 2400 m  ----  Dp Praha
  2.  Chakravarthi Reddy, M IND 2380 m  ----
  3.  Jedynak, Radoslaw     POL 2342 g  ----
  4.  Certek, Pavel         SVK 2256 f  ----  Slovan Bratislava
  5.  Bednar, Marcel        CZE 2246    ----  Joly Lysa Nad Labem
  6.  Kucera, Petr          CZE 2236    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
  7.  Parligras, Cosmin     ROU 2214    ----  Victoria Techirghiol
  8.  Moravec, Vit          CZE 2211    ----  Sparta Kutna Hora
  9.  Wiley, Thomas         ENG 2190 f  ----  Europchess
 10.  Balinski, Damian      POL 2164    ----
 11.  Dzikowski, Michal     POL 2158    ----  Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala
 12.  Buchcar, Tomas        CZE 2151    ----
 13.  Steiner, Bruno        AUT 2150    ----  Favoriten Wien
 14.  Czopor, Maciej        POL 2144    ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
 15.  Gurack, Daniel        GER 2084    ----  Esv Eberswalde 1949
 16.  Saglam, Buelent       GER 2083    ----
 17.  Dzubasz, Tino         GER 2080    ----  Sf Friedriechshagen
 18.  Cakl, Zdenek          CZE 2064    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
 19.  Tesar, Jan            CZE 2044    ----  Tj Caissa Trebic
 20.  Malinovsky, Petr      CZE 2022    ----  Lokomotiva Krnov
 21.  Strzelecki, Jerzy     POL 2019    ----
 22.  Bradac, Daniel        CZE 2011    ----  Sk Zikuda Turnov
 23.  Domanski, Lukasz      POL 2007    ----  Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
 24.  Grzesik, Norbert      POL 1996    ----  Uks Pogon Olesnica
 25.  Spicka, Jan           CZE 1992    ----  Sk Karlovy Vary
 26.  Spik, Peter           SVK 1985    ----  Duslo Sala
 27.  Ochedzan, Tymon       POL 1979 c  ----  Kts Kalisz
 28.  Miozga, Tomasz        POL 1976    ----
 29.  Vitak, Jiri           CZE 1968    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
 30.  Czarniecka, AleksandraPOL 1964    ----  Uks Sp 3 Bogatynia
 31.  Polansky, Adam Lubos  CZE 1949    ----  Sk Spartak Usti N. L.
 32.  Haag, Guenter         GER 1948    ----  Tsg Mutterstadt
 33.  Koubova, Anna Marie   CZE 1945    ----  Unichess
 34.  Kucera, Jaroslav      CZE 1937    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
 35.  Kotva, Milan          CZE 1931    ----
 36.  Wietschke, Rolf       GER 1930    ----
 37.  Zochowski, Janusz     POL 1929    ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
 38.  Peniska, Pavel        CZE 1908    ----  Lokomotiva Liberec
 39.  Kunc, Jan             CZE 1894    ----  Sk Praha Smichov
 40.  Kusa, Jakub           CZE 1894    ----  Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz
 41.  Lintner, Felix        AUT 1852    ----  Sk Hernals
 42.  Szalko, Maciej        POL 1840    ----
 43.  Aird, Ian             SCO 1828    ----  Dalmuir Chess Club
 44.  Hlavina, Matous       CZE 1820    ----  Sokol Nebusice
 45.  Hofman, Krystof       CZE 1819    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
 46.  Pawicka, Magdalena    POL 1807    ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
 47.  Slivka, David         SVK 1807    ----  Tj Slavia Caissa Cadca
 48.  Glock, Benjamin       GER 1795    ----  Sc Rochade Zeulenroda
 49.  Pop, Tomas            CZE 1789    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
 50.  Ulicny, Daniel        CZE 1789    ----  Tj Bohemians Praha
 51.  Zeleny, Tomas         CZE 1752    ----  Sk Caissa Trebic
 52.  Reinhardt, Michael    GER 1749    ----  Tus Hartha 1990
 53.  Skurniak, Szymon      POL 1732    ----  Ktsz Kalisz
 54.  Novotna, Tereza       CZE 1723    ----  Ddm Symfonie Podebrady
 55.  Starzynski, Waldemar  POL 1716    ----  Bks Chemik Bydgoszcz
 56.  Jina, Lubos           CZE 1702    ----  Tj Slavia Liberec
 57.  Simon, Petr           CZE 1692    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
 58.  Pruetting, Lucas      GER 1678    ----  Sc Rochade Zeulenroda
 59.  Svec, Ludek           CZE 1673    ----  Tj  Desko Liberec
 60.  Zitek, Jiri           CZE 1664    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
 61.  Hruby, Vaclav         CZE 1662    ----  Ddm Osek
 62.  Veselsky, Jan         CZE 1657    ----  Sk praha-Smichov
 63.  Shanmukha Pulli       IND 1654    ----
 64.  Habenicht, Martin     CZE 1640    ----  1.novoborsky Sk
 65.  Ruzicka, Vaclav       CZE 1614    ----  Ddm Praha 6
 66.  Voldrich, Milan       CZE 1612    ----  Lokomotiva Liberec
 67.  Vorsilka, Jiri        CZE 1608    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
 68.  Krajinski, Lutz       GER 1603    ----  Sv Medizin Erfurt
 69.  Finek, Vaclav         CZE 1599    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
 70.  Mraz, Pavel           CZE 1597    ----  Skp Valdice
 71.  Rimovsky, Pavel       CZE 1597    ----  Lokomotiva Liberec
 72.  Krueger, Thomas       GER 1593    ----  Doppelbauer Woltersdorf
 73.  Hurtik, Matej         CZE 1590    ----  1.novoborsky Sk
 74.  Kopecky, Zdenek       CZE 1579    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
 75.  Netusil, Oldrich      CZE 1578    ----  Desko Liberec
 76.  Masek, Stanislav      CZE 1576    ----  Tj Bizuterie Jablonec N/n
 77.  Hercik, Petr          CZE 1569    ----  Sokol Mlada Boleslav
 78.  Baraniuk, Andrej      UKR 1563    ----  Avangard
 79.  Lisko, Petr           CZE 1548    ----  Desko Liberec
 80.  Krzyzosiak, Marta     POL 1544    ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
 81.  Rychtecky, Pavel      CZE 1543    ----  Sk teplarna praha - malesice
 82.  Kosior, Jan           POL 1539    ----  Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
 83.  Krzyzosiak, Anna      POL 1538    ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
 84.  Wrzecionko, David     CZE 1537    ----  Sk Holoubkov
 85.  Stodola, Zdenek       CZE 1534    ----  Tj Stefanydes Policka
 86.  Kotesovec, Jaroslav   CZE 1531    ----  Lokomotiva Plzen
 87.  Svergina, Sofya       RUS 1529 wc ----
 88.  Reimer, Karl          GER 1528    ----  Tsg Mutterstadt
 89.  Glacner, Karel        CZE 1515    ----  Sk Bystrc Oilers
 90.  Wilske, Guido         GER 1510    ----  Sc Oranienburg
 91.  Kutek, Jiri           CZE 1501    ----  Tj Skp Valdice
 92.  Voith, Walter         GER 1474    ----
 93.  Vetter, Udo           GER 1454    ----  Esv-Lok soemmerda
 94.  Starzynski, Pawel     POL 1453    ----  Bks Chemik Bydgoszcz
 95.  Brych, Tomas          CZE 1447    ----
 96.  Zeleny, Ondrej        CZE 1419    ----  Sk Caissa Trebic
 97.  Struhar, Viktor       CZE 1403    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
 98.  Bruna, Matous         CZE 1397    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
 99.  Jedrzejko, Martyna    POL 1388    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
100.  Cutka, Miroslav       CZE 1381    ----  Jiskra Novy Bydzov
101.  Hauser, Matthias      CZE 1359    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
102.  Stocek, Jiri          CZE 1311    ----
103.  Mezykowska, Emilia    POL 1260    ----
104.  Hladik, Karel         CZE ----    1204  Tj Desko Liberec
105.  Luci, Jakub           CZE ----    1000  Tj Desko Liberec
106.  Ochedzan, Filip       POL ----    1000  Kts Kalisz
107.  Smrz, Michal          CZE ----    1000
108.  Zadrazil, Filip       CZE 1421    ----