Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

30. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2018 Madrid (España)
07.04 - 02.06.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 1563
Organiza: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Director: Enrique Alonso Abad
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP201220486.5
2.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP184719046.0
3.Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose ESP193519545.5
4.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP194120015.5
5.Ibañez Moreno, Sergio ESP188919615.0
6.Hevia Sieira, Alberto ESP169517475.0
7.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP194619935.0
8.Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP183718995.0
9.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP151815735.0
10.Garcia Alonso, David ESP165617115.0
11.Largo Barbero, Benito POR185018985.0
12.Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP184618994.5
13.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP168017464.5
14.Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo ESP173017974.5
15.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP172917994.5
16.Morales Martin, Javier ESP174718264.5
17.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP182818764.5
18.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP180718704.0
19.Afana, Adham Jj PLE210921444.0
20.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP170117804.0
21.Hernandez Garcia, Carlos ESP178618494.0
22.Fernandez Quintero, Jose AntonioESP181318584.0
23.Corral Aragon, Juan Maria ESP184119014.0
24.Herrero Reques, Sergio ESP198920704.0
25.Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos ESP153516104.0
26.Serrano Garcia, Vicente ESP176518264.0
27.Lopez Suarez, Augusto ESP153116144.0
28.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP181118524.0
29.Jubin Diez, Damien ESP127313244.0
30.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP154416164.0
31.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP167317574.0
32.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP163017104.0
33.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP144715274.0
34.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP151015804.0
35.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP159916733.5
36.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP153015973.5
37.Igea Benito, Angel ESP164317083.5
38.Parral Puerta, Carlos ESP154316623.5
39.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP150815773.5
40.Mora Agudo, Jose ESP158016473.5
41.Dominguez Abad, Alejandro ESP122513123.5
42.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP158516583.5
43.Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP169617443.5
44.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP131114023.5
45.Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel ESP144415203.0
46.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP143715133.0
47.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP141315053.0
48.Martin Monge, Herman ESP161817253.0
49.Murillo Paz, Pedro P. ESP145915173.0
50.Zumel Zea, Javier ESP159116653.0
51.Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP150115943.0
52.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP156916303.0
53.Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda ESP123312973.0
54.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP132813713.0
55.Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro ESP172718003.0
56.Del Arco Artero, Pedro ESP--------3.0
57.Huerta Marroquin, Borja ESP119612783.0
58.Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio ESP176218202.5
59.Alcaraz Paez, Miguel ESP141614812.5
60.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP145415862.5
61.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP139014812.5
62.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP141314892.5
63.Martin Brogeras, David ESP137514472.5
64.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP121712872.5
65.Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima ESP141715062.5
66.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP116812442.5
67.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP126313482.0
68.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP150315602.0
69.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP139014752.0
70.Garcia Rodriguez, Raul ESP140314822.0
71.Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa ESP124213142.0
72.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP143015362.0
73.Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP123813232.0
74.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP152816251.5
75.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP127713681.5
76.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago ESP154416191.5
77.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP122613251.5
78.Dante, Baba ESP128513441.0

Ronda 1

1. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 2. Herrero Reques, Sergio - Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago 1-0 3. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 4. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Parral Puerta, Carlos 1-0 5. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 6. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 8. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 0-1 9. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 10. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 12. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 13. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 14. Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel - Hernandez Garcia, Carlos 0-1 15. Serrano Garcia, Vicente - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 16. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 17. Morales Martin, Javier - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 18. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 19. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 20. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1-0 21. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Hevia Sieira, Alberto 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Garcia Rodriguez, Raul 1-0 23. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose 0-1 24. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Martin Brogeras, David 1-0 25. Dante, Baba - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 26. Garcia Alonso, David - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 27. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Igea Benito, Angel 0-1 28. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 29. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Martin Monge, Herman 0-1 30. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Dominguez Abad, Alejandro 1-0 31. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 32. Mora Agudo, Jose - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Afana, Adham Jj - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 2. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Herrero Reques, Sergio 1-0 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 4. Hevia Sieira, Alberto - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1-0 5. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Ibañez Moreno, Sergio 0-1 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1/2 7. Igea Benito, Angel - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 8. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Garcia Alonso, David 1-0 9. Martin Monge, Herman - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 10. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 11. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 12. Hernandez Garcia, Carlos - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 13. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Serrano Garcia, Vicente 1-0 14. Pindado Campos, Raul - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 15. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Mora Agudo, Jose 0-1 16. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 17. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Del Arco Artero, Pedro - + 18. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 19. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel - + 20. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 21. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1 22. Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1/2 23. Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 24. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 25. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 26. Garcia Rodriguez, Raul - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 27. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Dante, Baba 1-0 28. Martin Brogeras, David - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 29. Romero Martinez, Luis - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 30. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 1-0 31. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 32. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 0-1 33. Dominguez Abad, Alejandro - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 0-1 34. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Afana, Adham Jj 1-0 2. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 3. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio - Hernandez Garcia, Carlos 1-0 4. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 5. Hevia Sieira, Alberto - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 6. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1-0 7. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 8. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 0-1 9. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 10. Herrero Reques, Sergio - Martin Monge, Herman 1-0 11. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1/2 12. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 13. Serrano Garcia, Vicente - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 14. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 15. Morales Martin, Javier - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 16. Garcia Alonso, David - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 17. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Igea Benito, Angel 0-1 18. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel 1/2 19. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 20. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 1-0 23. Mora Agudo, Jose - Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose 0-1 24. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1 25. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 26. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 27. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 1/2 28. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago 1-0 29. Martin Brogeras, David - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 0-1 30. Dante, Baba - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 31. Romero Martinez, Luis - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 32. Dominguez Abad, Alejandro - Garcia Rodriguez, Raul 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Hevia Sieira, Alberto 0-1 2. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Ibañez Moreno, Sergio 0-1 3. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 0-1 4. Largo Barbero, Benito - Afana, Adham Jj 0-1 5. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 6. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 0-1 7. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 8. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 9. Hernandez Garcia, Carlos - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 10. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 11. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 12. Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 13. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 14. Martin Monge, Herman - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2 15. Jubin Diez, Damien - Zumel Zea, Javier 1/2 16. Del Arco Artero, Pedro - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1/2 18. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Serrano Garcia, Vicente 0-1 19. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1 20. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 21. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0 22. Pindado Campos, Raul - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 23. Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1/2 24. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 0-1 25. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Parra Muñoz, Alberto + - 26. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Dominguez Abad, Alejandro 0-1 27. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 28. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 0-1 29. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Martin Brogeras, David 0-1 30. Dante, Baba - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio - Hevia Sieira, Alberto 1-0 2. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Afana, Adham Jj - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 1-0 4. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 6. Garcia Alonso, David - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 7. Igea Benito, Angel - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 8. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel 1/2 9. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 10. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 11. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Hernandez Garcia, Carlos 0-1 12. Serrano Garcia, Vicente - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 13. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 14. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 0-1 15. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Martin Monge, Herman 1/2 16. Zumel Zea, Javier - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 17. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Mora Agudo, Jose 0-1 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Jubin Diez, Damien - + 19. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1 20. Dominguez Abad, Alejandro - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 23. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose 1/2 24. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0 25. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel + - 26. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 27. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 1-0 28. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 29. Romero Martinez, Luis - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 0-1 30. Martin Brogeras, David - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 31. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 1-0 32. Garcia Rodriguez, Raul - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 33. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 0-1 34. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Dante, Baba + -

Ronda 6

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Ibañez Moreno, Sergio 1-0 2. Afana, Adham Jj - Sotoca Aguado, Jose - + 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Hevia Sieira, Alberto - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 0-1 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 6. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Herrero Reques, Sergio 0-1 7. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 8. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Jubin Diez, Damien 1-0 9. Mora Agudo, Jose - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 10. Hernandez Garcia, Carlos - Dominguez Abad, Alejandro 1-0 11. Parral Puerta, Carlos - Serrano Garcia, Vicente 0-1 12. Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 13. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 14. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro 1/2 15. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 16. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 17. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - + 18. Martin Monge, Herman - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 20. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 21. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio + - 22. Largo Barbero, Benito - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 23. Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 24. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - + 25. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 26. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1/2 27. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 28. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 29. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 30. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Martin Brogeras, David 1-0 31. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 0-1 32. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Alcaraz Paez, Miguel 0-1 33. Del Arco Artero, Pedro - Garcia Rodriguez, Raul 1/2 34. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 35. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 1-0 36. Dante, Baba - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 2. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 3. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - + 4. Herrero Reques, Sergio - Hevia Sieira, Alberto 0-1 5. Serrano Garcia, Vicente - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 7. Garcia Alonso, David - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 1-0 8. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Hernandez Garcia, Carlos 1-0 9. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1/2 10. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1/2 11. Morales Martin, Javier - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 12. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria + - 13. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 14. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - + 15. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel 1-0 16. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 17. Jubin Diez, Damien - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 18. Igea Benito, Angel - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 19. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 0-1 20. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 21. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 0-1 22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 23. Afana, Adham Jj - Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose - + 24. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Ghavami, Mahmoud 0-1 25. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - Garcia Lozano, Javier - + 26. Zumel Zea, Javier - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 27. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 28. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - + 29. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 0-1 30. Garcia Rodriguez, Raul - Huerta Marroquin, Borja 0-1 31. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 32. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Dante, Baba 1-0 33. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 3. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Ibañez Moreno, Sergio 4. Hevia Sieira, Alberto - Garcia Alonso, David 5. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 6. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Morales Martin, Javier 7. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 8. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Campo Garcia, Carlos 9. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Corral Aragon, Juan Maria 10. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 11. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 12. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Serrano Garcia, Vicente 13. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Jubin Diez, Damien 14. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 15. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Garcia Lozano, Javier 16. Dominguez Abad, Alejandro - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 17. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Martin Monge, Herman 18. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 19. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Zumel Zea, Javier 20. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 21. Dante, Baba - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 22. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 23. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose 24. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 25. Del Arco Artero, Pedro - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 26. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel 27. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 28. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel - Martin Brogeras, David 29. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 30. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 31. Garcia Rodriguez, Raul - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 32. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 33. Romero Martinez, Luis - Descanso
 1. Afana, Adham Jj                  PLE 2109    2144  Pueblo Nuevo
 2. Pindado Campos, Raul             ESP 2012    2048  Capablanca
 3. Herrero Reques, Sergio           ESP 1989    2070  Villaverde
 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1946    1993  Cajpol
 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto   ESP 1941    2001  Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Rubio Mancebon, Pedro Jose       ESP 1935    1954  ONCE
 7. Ibañez Moreno, Sergio            ESP 1889    1961  Alcorcon
 8. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1850    1898  Pueblo Nuevo
 9. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              ESP 1847    1904  Cajpol
10. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador  ESP 1846    1899  Pueblo Nuevo
11. Corral Aragon, Juan Maria        ESP 1841    1901  Manila Estrellas
12. Marin Aso, Jose Luis             ESP 1837    1899  Alcala
13. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      ESP 1828    1876  Pueblo Nuevo
14. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP 1813    1858  Pueblo Nuevo
15. Estevez Sacristan, Deva          ESP 1811    1852  Casa Del Ajedrez
16. Campo Garcia, Carlos             ESP 1807    1870  Capablanca
17. Hernandez Garcia, Carlos         ESP 1786    1849  La Didactica
18. Serrano Garcia, Vicente          ESP 1765    1826  Magerit
19. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio   ESP 1762    1820  Capablanca
20. Morales Martin, Javier           ESP 1747    1826  Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
21. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo          ESP 1730    1797  Capablanca
22. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       ESP 1729    1799  Pueblo Nuevo
23. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro         ESP 1727    1800  Manila Estrellas
24. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio         ESP 1701    1780  Pueblo Nuevo
25. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro       ESP 1696    1744  Tres Cantos
26. Hevia Sieira, Alberto            ESP 1695    1747  Manila Estrellas
27. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel         ESP 1680    1746  Pueblo Nuevo
28. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus     ESP 1673    1757  Pueblo Nuevo
29. Garcia Alonso, David             ESP 1656    1711  Casa Extremadura Leganes
30. Igea Benito, Angel               ESP 1643    1708  Barajas
31. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando      ESP 1630    1710  Pueblo Nuevo
32. Martin Monge, Herman             ESP 1618    1725  Colegio Montpellier
33. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio         ESP 1599    1673  Alkor
34. Zumel Zea, Javier                ESP 1591    1665  Pueblo Nuevo
35. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo           ESP 1585    1658  Pueblo Nuevo
36. Mora Agudo, Jose                 ESP 1580    1647  Capablanca
37. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1569    1630  Los Rosales
38. Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago       ESP 1544    1619  Barajas
39. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio  ESP 1544    1616  Pueblo Nuevo
40. Parral Puerta, Carlos            ESP 1543    1662  Casa Del Ajedrez
41. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos         ESP 1535    1610  Pueblo Nuevo
42. Lopez Suarez, Augusto            ESP 1531    1614  Pueblo Nuevo
43. Ghavami, Mahmoud                 ESP 1530    1597  Los Rosales
44. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio        ESP 1528    1625  Pueblo Nuevo
45. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas             ESP 1518    1573  Bargas-Soliss
46. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1510    1580  Pueblo Nuevo
47. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria          ESP 1508    1577  Pueblo Nuevo
48. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge           ESP 1503    1560  Villaverde
49. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique   ESP 1501    1594  Casa Del Ajedrez
50. Murillo Paz, Pedro P.            ESP 1459    1517  Independiente
51. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1454    1586  Pueblo Nuevo
52. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel          ESP 1447    1527  Casa Del Ajedrez
53. Manzano Rodriguez, Miguel        ESP 1444    1520  Elipa
54. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco       ESP 1437    1513  Casa  Extremadura Leganes
55. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose            ESP 1430    1536  Barajas
56. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima         ESP 1417    1506  Capablanca
57. Alcaraz Paez, Miguel             ESP 1416    1481  Manila Estrellas
58. Vallespin Morales, Antonio       ESP 1413    1505  Tres Cantos
59. Rufo Yebra, Benito               ESP 1413    1489  Independiente
60. Garcia Rodriguez, Raul           ESP 1403    1482  Elipa
61. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro   ESP 1390    1481  Capablanca
62. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria       ESP 1390    1475  Independiente
63. Martin Brogeras, David           ESP 1375    1447  Barajas
64. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro           ESP 1328    1371  Tajamar
65. Garcia Lozano, Javier            ESP 1311    1402  Tres Cantos
66. Dante, Baba                      ESP 1285    1344  Manila Estrellas
67. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP 1277    1368  Los Rosales
68. Jubin Diez, Damien               ESP 1273    1324  Jaque Mate
69. Aragon Hernando, Fernando        ESP 1263    1348  Pueblo Nuevo
70. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa       ESP 1242    1314  Pueblo Nuevo
71. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas             ESP 1238    1323  Bargas-Soliss
72. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda     ESP 1233    1297  Pueblo Nuevo
73. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP 1226    1325  Pueblo Nuevo
74. Dominguez Abad, Alejandro        ESP 1225    1312  Barajas
75. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio           ESP 1217    1287  Pueblo Nuevo
76. Huerta Marroquin, Borja          ESP 1196    1278  Casa Del Ajedrez
77. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador          ESP 1168    1244  Pueblo Nuevo
78. Del Arco Artero, Pedro           ESP ----    ----  Pueblo Nuevo