Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

30. Torneo San Viator 2018
30. Torneo San Viator 2018
Madrid (España)
08.04 - 10.06.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 58
Organiza: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Director: Joaquín Sarabia Utrilla
Árbitro: Francisco Javier Sanz Moríñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Renteria, Jorge COL2276f22745.0
2.Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel ESP2303f23445.0
3.Rodriguez Melendez, Juan HumbertoPER2174 21344.5
4.Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESP2176 21944.5
5.Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto CUB2086 20954.5
6.Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP2151 22054.5
7.Luque Ibanes, Manuel ESP1997 20524.5
8.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP2035 20764.5
9.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1847 19044.0
10.Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo VEN2084 21174.0
11.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2250 22534.0
12.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1946 19934.0
13.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP1970 19984.0
14.Ramos Del Campo, Alexander ESP2176 21544.0
15.Perez Calahorra, Ricardo ESP2064 20903.5
16.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal LUX2063 20963.5
17.Esteban Posadilla, Raul ESP1605 18513.5
18.Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar ESP1833 18893.5
19.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP1894 19123.5
20.Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco ESP1741 17963.5
21.Julian Serra, Rogelio ESP2002 20393.5
22.Pajuelo Morales, Raul ESP2005 20363.5
23.Gil Sierra, Jacinto ESP1897 19403.0
24.Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo ESP1702 17973.0
25.Lobato Rivero, Carlos ESP1968 20163.0
26.Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. ESP1884 19303.0
27.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel ESP1870 19253.0
28.Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP1813 18583.0
29.Cid Garcia, Ramon ESP1847 18543.0
30.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP1802 18623.0
31.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo ESP1793 18493.0
32.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP1972 20063.0
33.Linares Leyva, David ESP1756 18143.0
34.Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP1881 19003.0
35.Montoya Gandia, Manuel ESP1639 17003.0
36.Uceda Martinez, Jacinto ESP1782 18522.5
37.Iriarte Diez, Enrique ESP1833 18852.5
38.Manas Molina, Angel ESP1829 18852.5
39.Martinez Rubio, Felipe ESP1728 17612.5
40.Torres Samper, Rafael ESP1920 19592.5
41.Recuenco Andres, Javier ESP1869 19242.5
42.Montes De Santiago, Fernando ESP1763 18302.5
43.Morales Martin, Javier ESP1747 18262.5
44.Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio ESP1751 18162.5
45.Rojo Jorge, Luis ESP1654 17262.5
46.Mihalcea, George Andrei ROU1791 ----2.0
47.Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel ESP1824 18772.0
48.Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP1593 16512.0
49.Barahona Torrijos, Angel ESP1862 19391.5
50.Tudela Garcia, Antonio ESP1562 16231.5
51.Martinez Belen, Alejandro ESP1828 18691.5
52.Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio ESP1553 16081.5
53.Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP1501 15941.5
54.Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP1755 18071.5
55.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP1742 17961.5
56.Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael ESP1856 19291.5
57.Chauca Pinedo, Daniel Jesus PER1385 ----1.0
58.Herranz Suarez, David ESP1472 14551.0

Ronda 1

1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael 1-0 2. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Cid Garcia, Ramon 1-0 4. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 5. Ramos Del Campo, Alexander - Iriarte Diez, Enrique 0-1 6. Manas Molina, Angel - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 0-1 7. Garcia Dorado, Alberto - Martinez Belen, Alejandro 1-0 8. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1-0 9. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 0-1 11. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 1-0 12. Mihalcea, George Andrei - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 13. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Uceda Martinez, Jacinto 1/2 14. Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio - Julian Serra, Rogelio 1/2 15. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Morales Martin, Javier 1/2 16. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 17. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 1/2 18. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 19. Torres Samper, Rafael - Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo 1-0 20. Montoya Gandia, Manuel - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 21. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0 22. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 0-1 23. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 24. Chauca Pinedo, Daniel Jesus - Recuenco Andres, Javier 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Unciti Juan, Javier - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 2. Renteria, Jorge - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 4. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Torres Samper, Rafael 1-0 5. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0 6. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Garcia Dorado, Alberto 0-1 7. Recuenco Andres, Javier - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 8. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1-0 9. Iriarte Diez, Enrique - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 10. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 11. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Montes De Santiago, Fernando 0-1 12. Uceda Martinez, Jacinto - Luque Ibanes, Manuel 0-1 13. Linares Leyva, David - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 14. Morales Martin, Javier - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 15. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1-0 16. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Esteban Posadilla, Raul 0-1 17. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Ramos Del Campo, Alexander 0-1 18. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Mihalcea, George Andrei 1-0 19. Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1/2 20. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 21. Cid Garcia, Ramon - Montoya Gandia, Manuel 1/2 22. Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo - Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar 1-0 23. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Mañas Molina, Angel 0-1 24. Martinez Belen, Alejandro - Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio 0-1 25. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Chauca Pinedo, Daniel Jesus 1-0 26. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Garcia Dorado, Alberto - Renteria, Jorge 1-0 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1-0 3. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 4. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 0-1 5. Luque Ibanes, Manuel - Linares Leyva, David 1-0 6. Esteban Posadilla, Raul - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 0-1 7. Montes De Santiago, Fernando - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 1/2 8. Ramos Del Campo, Alexander - Recuenco Andres, Javier 1/2 9. Manas Molina, Angel - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 0-1 10. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 0-1 11. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Unciti Juan, Javier 1/2 12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Iriarte Diez, Enrique 1-0 13. Torres Samper, Rafael - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 14. Rojo Jorge, Luis - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 15. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio 1-0 16. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - + 17. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo 0-1 18. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Julian Serra, Rogelio 0-1 19. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Uceda Martinez, Jacinto 0-1 20. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 21. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 22. Montoya Gandia, Manuel - Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael 1-0 23. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Cid Garcia, Ramon 0-1 24. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Mihalcea, George Andrei 1-0 25. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Garcia Dorado, Alberto - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 2. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 1/2 3. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 4. Renteria, Jorge - Luque Ibanes, Manuel 1-0 5. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 6. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 1-0 8. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 9. Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 0-1 10. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Montes De Santiago, Fernando + - 11. Uceda Martinez, Jacinto - Ramos Del Campo, Alexander 0-1 12. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Alvarez Poves, Jesus + - 13. Unciti Juan, Javier - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 1-0 14. Linares Leyva, David - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario + - 15. Recuenco Andres, Javier - Montoya Gandia, Manuel 1/2 16. Esteban Posadilla, Raul - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 17. Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio - Torres Samper, Rafael 1-0 18. Morales Martin, Javier - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 0-1 19. Rojo Jorge, Luis - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 20. Herranz Suarez, David - Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar 0-1 21. Iriarte Diez, Enrique - Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio 1-0 22. Chauca Pinedo, Daniel Jesus - Manas Molina, Angel 0-1 23. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 24. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 25. Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1 26. Martinez Belen, Alejandro - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 27. Mihalcea, George Andrei - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 0-1 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Garcia Dorado, Alberto 1/2 3. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1/2 4. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Perez Calahorra, Ricardo 1-0 5. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 7. Ramos Del Campo, Alexander - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 1-0 8. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Linares Leyva, David 1-0 9. Luque Ibanes, Manuel - Esteban Posadilla, Raul 1-0 10. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 11. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Iriarte Diez, Enrique 1-0 12. Cid Garcia, Ramon - Campos Tores, Jose Luis - + 13. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Montes De Santiago, Fernando 1-0 14. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 1/2 15. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo 1-0 16. Manas Molina, Angel - Del Rio Perezagua, Mario 1/2 17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0 18. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 19. Uceda Martinez, Jacinto - Martinez Belen, Alejandro 1-0 20. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 1-0 21. Torres Samper, Rafael - Herranz Suarez, David 1-0 22. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Chauca Pinedo, Daniel Jesus + - 23. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Mihalcea, George Andrei 0-1 24. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 25. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Rojo Jorge, Luis 1/2 26. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 2. Renteria, Jorge - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 1-0 3. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 4. Unciti Juan, Javier - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 5. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Julian Serra, Rogelio 1-0 6. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Luque Ibanes, Manuel - + 7. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Ramos Del Campo, Alexander 1/2 8. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 1/2 9. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 10. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 11. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 12. Lobato Rivero, Carlos - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2 13. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo - Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1/2 14. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco - Recuenco Andres, Javier 1-0 15. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar - Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio 1-0 16. Esteban Posadilla, Raul - Manas Molina, Angel 1-0 17. Cid Garcia, Ramon - Uceda Martinez, Jacinto 1-0 18. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Mihalcea, George Andrei + - 19. Iriarte Diez, Enrique - Morales Martin, Javier 1/2 20. Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 21. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0 22. Martinez Belen, Alejandro - Rojo Jorge, Luis 0-1 23. Herranz Suarez, David - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1 24. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Renteria, Jorge 2. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 3. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 4. Luque Ibanes, Manuel - Garcia Dorado, Alberto 5. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Longa Yauca, Javier 6. Ramos Del Campo, Alexander - Unciti Juan, Javier 7. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 8. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 9. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar 10. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco 11. Julian Serra, Rogelio - Esteban Posadilla, Raul 12. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Cid Garcia, Ramon 13. Linares Leyva, David - Lobato Rivero, Carlos 14. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 15. Montoya Gandia, Manuel - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 16. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario - Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 17. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 18. Recuenco Andres, Javier - Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo 19. Rojo Jorge, Luis - Torres Samper, Rafael 20. Manas Molina, Angel - Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio 21. Montes De Santiago, Fernando - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 22. Morales Martin, Javier - Mihalcea, George Andrei 23. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 24. Barahona Torrijos, Angel - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 25. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael 26. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 27. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Herranz Suarez, David
 1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel          ESP 2303 f  2344  Collado Villalba
 2. Renteria, Jorge                   COL 2276 f  2274  Blanco y Negro
 3. Longa Yauca, Javier               PER 2250    2253  64 Villalba
 4. Martinez Fernandez, Raul          ESP 2176    2194  La Didáctica
 5. Ramos Del Campo, Alexander        ESP 2176    2154  Alcorcón
 6. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto PER 2174    2134  Blanco y Negro
 7. Garcia Dorado, Alberto            ESP 2151    2205  Villaverde
 8. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto         CUB 2086    2095  Tajamar
 9. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo     VEN 2084    2117  64 Villalba
10. Perez Calahorra, Ricardo          ESP 2064    2090  Tajamar
11. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal         LUX 2063    2096  Torrelodones
12. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo    ESP 2035    2076  Jaque Mate Venceremo
13. Pajuelo Morales, Raul             ESP 2005    2036  Vallecas Villa
14. Julian Serra, Rogelio             ESP 2002    2039  Torrelodones
15. Luque Ibanes, Manuel              ESP 1997    2052  San Viator
16. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo           ESP 1972    2006  Torrelodones
17. Unciti Juan, Javier               ESP 1970    1998  La Casa del Ajedrez
18. Lobato Rivero, Carlos             ESP 1968    2016  Agustiniano
19. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1946    1993  Cajpol
20. Torres Samper, Rafael             ESP 1920    1959  Torrelodones
21. Gil Sierra, Jacinto               ESP 1897    1940  Magerit
22. Campos Tores, Jose Luis           ESP 1894    1912  Coordinadora Toledo
23. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D.           ESP 1884    1930  Club 2001
24. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario          ESP 1881    1900  Bargas Soliss
25. Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel         ESP 1870    1925  San Viator
26. Recuenco Andres, Javier           ESP 1869    1924  Virgen de Atocha
27. Barahona Torrijos, Angel          ESP 1862    1939  San Viator
28. Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael         ESP 1856    1929  Capablanca
29. Sotoca Aguado, Jose               ESP 1847    1904  Cajpol
30. Cid Garcia, Ramon                 ESP 1847    1854  Coordinadora Toledo
31. Gonzalez-Ruano Perez, Cesar       ESP 1833    1889  Agustiniano
32. Iriarte Diez, Enrique             ESP 1833    1885  Expansión Hortaleza
33. Manas Molina, Angel               ESP 1829    1885  Agustinianos
34. Martinez Belen, Alejandro         ESP 1828    1869  Alcorcón
35. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel    ESP 1824    1877  Valdenarro
36. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio  ESP 1813    1858  Pueblo Nuevo
37. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos          ESP 1802    1862  Valdenarro
38. Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo              ESP 1793    1849  San Fernando Henares
39. Mihalcea, George Andrei           ROU 1791    ----  A.V.A.
40. Uceda Martinez, Jacinto           ESP 1782    1852  Coslada Chess
41. Montes De Santiago, Fernando      ESP 1763    1830  G.S.D. Las Suertes
42. Linares Leyva, David              ESP 1756    1814  Batán
43. Alvarez Poves, Jesus              ESP 1755    1807  La Casa del Ajedrez
44. Sanchez Fernandez, Juan Antonio   ESP 1751    1816  Agustiniano
45. Morales Martin, Javier            ESP 1747    1826  Jaque Mate Venceremo
46. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano           ESP 1742    1796  Capablanca
47. Fernandez Rios, Jose Francisco    ESP 1741    1796  Tres Cantos
48. Martinez Rubio, Felipe            ESP 1728    1761  Agustiniano
49. Casares Sanchez, Rodrigo          ESP 1702    1797  Blanco y Negro
50. Rojo Jorge, Luis                  ESP 1654    1726  Rivas
51. Montoya Gandia, Manuel            ESP 1639    1700  Vallecas C.D.V.
52. Esteban Posadilla, Raul           ESP 1605    1851  Coslada Chess
53. Tenorio Garcia, Joel              ESP 1593    1651  Rivas
54. Tudela Garcia, Antonio            ESP 1562    1623  Independiente
55. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio     ESP 1553    1608  Capablanca
56. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique    ESP 1501    1594  La Casa del Ajedrez
57. Herranz Suarez, David             ESP 1472    1455  64 Villalba
58. Chauca Pinedo, Daniel Jesus       PER 1385    ----  Independiente