Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

19. Open Internacional Club Ajedrez Villaverde 2018 Villaverde (España)
16 - 26.04.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 41
Media elo: 1780
Organiza: Club Ajedrez Villaverde
Director: Francisco Vázquez González
Árbitro: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
clubajedrezvillaverde@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2250 22536.0
2.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP2012 20485.0
3.Fernandez Lledo, Javier ESP2221 22244.5
4.Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, AvelinoESP2042 20664.5
5.Aguado Solana, Juan ESP2011 20574.5
6.Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel ESP2303f23444.0
7.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU2216 22254.0
8.Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon ESP1750 18214.0
9.Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio ESP2084 21123.5
10.Rivera Comino, Oscar ESP1714 17443.5
11.Martin Arbeloa, Fernando ESP1855 19273.5
12.Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus ESP2015 20393.5
13.Lopez Heras, Arturo ESP1849 18973.5
14.Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP1977 20263.5
15.Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESP1796 18343.5
16.Braziunaite, Rasa ESP1549 16033.5
17.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1668 17323.0
18.Viñas Lopez, Carlos ESP1922 19703.0
19.Martinez Miura, Enrique ESP1622 16793.0
20.Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo ESP1790 17883.0
21.Garcia Alonso, David ESP1656 17113.0
22.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1946 19933.0
23.Perez Gonzalez, Daniel ESP1920 19213.0
24.Arribas Lopez, Sara ESP1585 16903.0
25.Sanchez Garcia, Manuel ESP1920 19642.5
26.Rodriguez Tobio, Coral ESP1793 17562.5
27.Fernandez Quintero, Jose AntonioESP1813 18582.5
28.Martin Diaz, Juan ESP1778 18262.5
29.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1543 15852.5
30.Lopez Oneto, Manuel ESP1560 16882.5
31.Contreras Donoso, Juan FranciscoESP1825 17942.5
32.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1437 15132.0
33.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP1569 16362.0
34.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1299 13582.0
35.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP1353 14382.0
36.Lopez Manso, Jeronimo ESP1713 17702.0
37.Aguirre Arias, Manuel ESP1572 16361.0
38.Alonso Ibañez, Jose ESP1454 15441.0
39.Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis ESP1313 13811.0
40.Mihalcea, George Andrei ROU1791 18040.0
41.Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP1501 15940.0

Ronda 1

1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Mihalcea, George Andrei + - 2. Martin Diaz, Juan - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 1-0 4. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Lopez Manso, Jeronimo 1-0 6. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli 1/2 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Garcia Alonso, David 1/2 8. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 9. Aguado Solana, Juan - Arribas Lopez, Sara 1-0 10. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 12. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 13. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel - Braziunaite, Rasa 1-0 14. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 0-1 15. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique + - 16. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 17. Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 18. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 0-1 19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 20. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Rodriguez Tobio, Coral 0-1 21. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - - 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Perez Gonzalez, Daniel - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 0-1 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 1-0 3. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 4. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Aguado Solana, Juan 1/2 5. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 0-1 6. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 7. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 8. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 9. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 10. Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 11. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1/2 12. Garcia Alonso, David - Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis 1-0 13. Braziunaite, Rasa - Martin Diaz, Juan 1/2 14. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 1-0 15. Lopez Manso, Jeronimo - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1 16. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 1/2 17. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Aguirre Arias, Manuel 0-1 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 19. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Rodriguez Tobio, Coral 1-0 2. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 3. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 4. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 5. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli 0-1 6. Aguado Solana, Juan - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 7. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 1-0 8. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 1-0 9. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 10. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 11. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 12. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1-0 13. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 14. Martin Diaz, Juan - Arribas Lopez, Sara 0-1 15. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Braziunaite, Rasa 1/2 16. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 1-0 17. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Lopez Manso, Jeronimo 1-0 18. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 1-0 2. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 1/2 3. Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 1-0 4. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 1-0 5. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 6. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 7. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1/2 8. Garcia Alonso, David - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 0-1 9. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1/2 10. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 11. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1/2 12. Perez Gonzalez, Daniel - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 13. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 14. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1/2 15. Braziunaite, Rasa - Aguirre Arias, Manuel 1-0 16. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 1-0 17. Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 18. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Lopez Manso, Jeronimo 0-1 19. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Aguado Solana, Juan 1/2 6. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 7. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 1-0 8. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 0-1 9. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel - Garcia Alonso, David 1/2 10. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 1-0 11. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Arribas Lopez, Sara 1-0 12. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 13. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Braziunaite, Rasa 1/2 14. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis 1-0 15. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 16. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Martin Diaz, Juan 0-1 17. Lopez Manso, Jeronimo - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 0-1 18. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 19. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Alonso Ibañez, Jose 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1-0 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 1-0 3. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli 0-1 4. Aguado Solana, Juan - Rivera Comino, Oscar 1-0 5. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel - Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 6. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 7. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 8. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 1-0 9. Braziunaite, Rasa - Rodriguez Tobio, Coral 1-0 10. Garcia Alonso, David - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1/2 11. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 12. Perez Gonzalez, Daniel - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 13. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1/2 14. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Martin Diaz, Juan 1/2 15. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 16. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 17. Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis - Aguirre Arias, Manuel 1-0 18. Lopez Manso, Jeronimo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Longa Yauca, Javier 2. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Aguado Solana, Juan 3. Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli - Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel 4. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 6. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Braziunaite, Rasa 7. Rivera Comino, Oscar - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 8. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 9. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Garcia Alonso, David 10. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Perez Gonzalez, Daniel 11. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo - Arribas Lopez, Sara 12. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 13. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis 14. Martin Diaz, Juan - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton 15. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 16. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Lopez Manso, Jeronimo 17. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 18. Alonso Ibañez, Jose - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 19. Aguirre Arias, Manuel - Descanso
 1. Ortega Ruiz, Jose Miguel       ESP 2303 f  2344
 2. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2250    2253
 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier        ESP 2221    2224
 4. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel          ROU 2216    2225
 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio   ESP 2084    2112
 6. Antonano Fdez-Quincoces, Aveli ESP 2042    2066
 7. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus        ESP 2015    2039
 8. Pindado Campos, Raul           ESP 2012    2048
 9. Aguado Solana, Juan            ESP 2011    2057
10. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 1977    2026
11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo ESP 1946    1993
12. Viñas Lopez, Carlos            ESP 1922    1970
13. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel         ESP 1920    1964
14. Perez Gonzalez, Daniel         ESP 1920    1921
15. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando       ESP 1855    1927
16. Lopez Heras, Arturo            ESP 1849    1897
17. Contreras Donoso, Juan Francis ESP 1825    1794
18. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Anton ESP 1813    1858
19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco     ESP 1796    1834
20. Rodriguez Tobio, Coral         ESP 1793    1756
21. Mihalcea, George Andrei        ROU 1791    1804
22. Lagarejos Gonzalez, Eduardo    ESP 1790    1788
23. Martin Diaz, Juan              ESP 1778    1826
24. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon     ESP 1750    1821
25. Rivera Comino, Oscar           ESP 1714    1744
26. Lopez Manso, Jeronimo          ESP 1713    1770
27. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan      ESP 1668    1732
28. Garcia Alonso, David           ESP 1656    1711
29. Martinez Miura, Enrique        ESP 1622    1679
30. Arribas Lopez, Sara            ESP 1585    1690
31. Aguirre Arias, Manuel          ESP 1572    1636
32. Osuna Osuna, Francisco         ESP 1569    1636
33. Lopez Oneto, Manuel            ESP 1560    1688
34. Braziunaite, Rasa              ESP 1549    1603
35. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso  ESP 1543    1585
36. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP 1501    1594
37. Alonso Ibañez, Jose            ESP 1454    1544
38. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco     ESP 1437    1513
39. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP 1353    1438
40. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis    ESP 1313    1381
41. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1299    1358