Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo Fundación Vicente Ferrer 2018 Colmenarejo (España)
22.04.2018
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 37
Media elo: 1498
Organización: Alvaro Dominguez Coig
Dirección: Beatriz Perez-Fajardo Izquierdo
Arbitraje: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Fuenlabrada Avila, Victor ESP1778----5.5
2.Viñas Lopez, Carlos ESP1858----5.5
3.Arroyo Martinez, Fernando ESP1860----5.5
4.Pavon Mestras, Luis ESP--------5.5
5.Serrano Martinez, Francisco JoseESP1848----5.0
6.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP1347----4.5
7.Alvarez Alba, Diego ESP1336----4.5
8.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP1372----4.5
9.Rodriguez Del Moral, Angel ESP1728----4.5
10.Navas Hernando, Oscar ESP1820----4.5
11.De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan ESP1731----4.5
12.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP1919----4.5
13.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP1767----4.0
14.Rodriguez Valdiviejas, Luis ESP1610----4.0
15.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP1340----4.0
16.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP1777----4.0
17.Utrera Vaquero, Alejandro ESP1256----4.0
18.Sanchez Garcia, Manuel ESP1920----3.5
19.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP1133----3.5
20.Lucarelli, Leonardo ITA1505----3.0
21.Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP1267----3.0
22.Rijpkema, Rimme NED1553----3.0
23.Sala Pajares, Enrique ESP1006----3.0
24.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP1273----3.0
25.Anton Ortiz, Javier ESP1283----3.0
26.Tome Salvador, Jose Antonio ESP1611----3.0
27.Herranz Suarez, David ESP1436----3.0
28.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP1405----3.0
29.Casas Gomez, Jose ESP1645----2.5
30.Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente ESP1495----2.5
31.Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon ESP--------2.0
32.Buergo Villanueva, Fernando ESP1271----2.0
33.Reig Carriedo, Rafael ESP--------2.0
34.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP1473----2.0
35.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP1133----1.0
36.Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria ESP1326----0.5
37.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2357----0.0
 1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector        ESP 2357 m  ----  Tajamar
 2. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel           ESP 1920    ----  Aranjuez
 3. Lopez Perolio, Jorge             ESP 1919    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
 4. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando        ESP 1860    ----  V Centenario
 5. Viñas Lopez, Carlos              ESP 1858    ----  Magerit
 6. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1848    ----  Independiente
 7. Navas Hernando, Oscar            ESP 1820    ----  Alpedrete
 8. Fuenlabrada Avila, Victor        ESP 1778    ----  Aranjuez
 9. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro           ESP 1777    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
10. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo        ESP 1767    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
11. De Andres Senra, Sergio Ivan     ESP 1731    ----  Independiente
12. Rodriguez Del Moral, Angel       ESP 1728    ----  Alpedrete
13. Casas Gomez, Jose                ESP 1645    ----  Casa Del Ajedrez
14. Tome Salvador, Jose Antonio      ESP 1611    ----  Pozuelo
15. Rodriguez Valdiviejas, Luis      ESP 1610    ----  El Molinillo
16. Rijpkema, Rimme                  NED 1553    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
17. Lucarelli, Leonardo              ITA 1505    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
18. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente    ESP 1495    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
19. Alonso Saiz, Luis                ESP 1473    ----  Alpedrete
20. Herranz Suarez, David            ESP 1436    ----  64 Villalba
21. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus            ESP 1405    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
22. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo            ESP 1372    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
23. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian         ESP 1347    ----  Bargas-Fund. soliss
24. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel           ESP 1340    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
25. Alvarez Alba, Diego              ESP 1336    ----  Amigos Del Ajedrez
26. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria      ESP 1326    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
27. Anton Ortiz, Javier              ESP 1283    ----  Parla
28. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos           ESP 1273    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
29. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando      ESP 1271    ----  Alpedrete
30. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio         ESP 1267    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
31. Utrera Vaquero, Alejandro        ESP 1256    ----  Aranjuez
32. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano   ESP 1133    ----  Jaque Mate Boadilla
33. Olmedo Aznar, Mario              ESP 1133    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
34. Sala Pajares, Enrique            ESP 1006    ----  Colmenarejo Chess
35. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon         ESP ----    ----  Torrelodones
36. Pavon Mestras, Luis              ESP ----    ----  Independiente
37. Reig Carriedo, Rafael            ESP ----    ----  Colmenarejo Chess