Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

9. Jornada Deportiva de Promoción - Sonseca 2018 Sonseca (España)
28.04.2018
Suizo 5 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Página oficial
burguillos32@hotmail.com
Tel: 600 098 331

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Barroso Moreno, Ivan ESP--------6.014.022.021.0S10
2.Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP1320----5.013.019.018.0S12
3.Ruiz Rosales, Jose ESP--------4.016.025.016.0S12
4.Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya ESP1093----4.013.021.014.0S12
5.Navarro Aparicio, Ruben ESP--------4.012.019.015.0S12
6.Vega Albarran, Jorge ESP--------3.014.022.012.0S12
7.Castaño Heredia, Enrique ESP--------3.013.019.010.0S10
8.Moreno Fernandez, Adrian ESP--------3.013.019.0 8.0S10l
9.Castaño Heredia, Miguel ESP--------3.012.020.010.0S08
10.Lopez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP--------3.010.015.0 9.0S12l
11.Torres, Alonso ESP--------3.0 8.011.010.0S10l
12.Hervas De Miguel, Andres ESP--------2.013.020.010.0S12
13.Martin Martin S. Pablo, AlejandroESP--------2.010.014.0 4.0S08l
14.Alvarez Corps, Mateo ESP--------2.0 9.013.0 7.0S08
15.Mora Gomez, Samuel ESP--------1.010.013.0 4.0S08l
16.Martin Martin S. Pablo, Daniel ESP--------0.010.016.0 0.0S08l
1. Barroso Moreno, Ivan ESP ---- ---- 6.0 14.0 22.0 21.0 S10 Borox 2. Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP 1320 ---- 5.0 13.0 19.0 18.0 S12 C.A. Capablanca 3. Ruiz Rosales, Jose ESP ---- ---- 4.0 16.0 25.0 16.0 S12 C.A. Coordinadora 4. Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya ESP 1093 ---- 4.0 13.0 21.0 14.0 S12 Gijon 5. Navarro Aparicio, Ruben ESP ---- ---- 4.0 12.0 19.0 15.0 S12 Madrid 6. Vega Albarran, Jorge ESP ---- ---- 3.0 14.0 22.0 12.0 S12 Madrid 7. Castaño Heredia, Enrique ESP ---- ---- 3.0 13.0 19.0 10.0 S10 Olias Del Rey 8. Moreno Fernandez, Adrian ESP ---- ---- 3.0 13.0 19.0 8.0 S10l C.A. Sonseca 9. Castaño Heredia, Miguel ESP ---- ---- 3.0 12.0 20.0 10.0 S08 Olias Del Rey 10. Lopez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP ---- ---- 3.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 S12l Sonseca 11. Torres, Alonso ESP ---- ---- 3.0 8.0 11.0 10.0 S10l Sonseca 12. Hervas De Miguel, Andres ESP ---- ---- 2.0 13.0 20.0 10.0 S12 Toledo 13. Martin Martin S. Pablo, Alejandro ESP ---- ---- 2.0 10.0 14.0 4.0 S08l C.A. Sonseca 14. Alvarez Corps, Mateo ESP ---- ---- 2.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 S08 Villanueva De Bogas 15. Mora Gomez, Samuel ESP ---- ---- 1.0 10.0 13.0 4.0 S08l C.A. Sonseca 16. Martin Martin S. Pablo, Daniel ESP ---- ---- 0.0 10.0 16.0 0.0 S08l C.A. Sonseca

 1. Garcia Pardo, Lorena              ESP 1320    ----   S12   C.A. Capablanca
 2. Fernandez Rodriguez, Olaya        ESP 1093    ----   S12   Gijon
 3. Lopez Gonzalez, Marcos            ESP ----    ----   S12l  Sonseca
 4. Hervas De Miguel, Andres          ESP ----    ----   S12   Toledo
 5. Vega Albarran, Jorge              ESP ----    ----   S12   Madrid
 6. Navarro Aparicio, Ruben           ESP ----    ----   S12   Madrid
 7. Ruiz Rosales, Jose                ESP ----    ----   S12   C.A. Coordinadora
 8. Castaño Heredia, Enrique          ESP ----    ----   S10   Olias Del Rey
 9. Barroso Moreno, Ivan              ESP ----    ----   S10   Borox
10. Torres, Alonso                    ESP ----    ----   S10l  Sonseca
11. Moreno Fernandez, Adrian          ESP ----    ----   S10l  C.A. Sonseca
12. Mora Gomez, Samuel                ESP ----    ----   S08l  C.A. Sonseca
13. Alvarez Corps, Mateo              ESP ----    ----   S08   Villanueva De Bogas
14. Castaño Heredia, Miguel           ESP ----    ----   S08   Olias Del Rey
15. Martin Martin S. Pablo, Daniel    ESP ----    ----   S08l  C.A. Sonseca
16. Martin Martin S. Pablo, Alejandro ESP ----    ----   S08l  C.A. Sonseca