Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

4. Open Ajedrez Activo C.A. Pueblo Nuevo 2018 Madrid (España)
09.06.2018
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 49
Media elo: 1556
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Enrique Alonso Abad
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2173 ----6.5
2.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2199f----6.0
3.Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio ESP2226f----5.5
4.Cezila Jr, Rubens BRA2133 ----5.0
5.Sanchez Garcia, Manuel ESP1907 ----5.0
6.Santos Garay-Cordovil, SalvadorESP1770 ----5.0
7.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP1880 ----5.0
8.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP1544 ----5.0
9.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1976 ----4.5
10.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1725 ----4.5
11.Nuñez Reiz, Antonio ESP2090 ----4.5
12.Rivera Comino, Oscar ESP1763 ----4.5
13.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1535 ----4.5
14.Lopez Fraga, Vicente ESP1620 ----4.5
15.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP1804 ----4.0
16.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP1397 ----4.0
17.Arauz Alonso, Fernando ESP2049 ----4.0
18.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis ESP1695 ----4.0
19.Hevia Sieira, Alberto ESP1755 ----4.0
20.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP1680 ----4.0
21.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP1732 ----4.0
22.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP1575 ----3.5
23.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1529 ----3.5
24.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP1680 ----3.5
25.Ramos Garcia, Raul ESP1655 ----3.5
26.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago ESP1544 ----3.0
27.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1585 ----3.0
28.Brana Pastor, Carlos ESP1858 ----3.0
29.Lizon Martinez, Santiago ESP1661 ----3.0
30.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP1460 ----3.0
31.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP1384 ----3.0
32.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP1392 ----3.0
33.Braziunaite, Rasa ESP1616 ----3.0
34.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1350 ----3.0
35.Granon Uranga, Inigo ESP1226 ----3.0
36.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP1606 ----2.5
37.Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda ESP1233 ----2.5
38.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP1198 ----2.5
39.Martin Brogeras, David ESP1375 ----2.5
40.Aranda Alcocer, Aurelio ESP1417 ----2.5
41.Robson, Matthew SCO1709 ----2.5
42.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose Luis ESP1430 ----2.0
43.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP---- ----2.0
44.Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa ESP1242 ----2.0
45.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP1149 ----2.0
46.Cipriano Acebedo, Ruben Dario ESP---- ----1.5
47.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1328 ----1.0
48.Bahri Ben-Minciane, Adam ESP---- ----0.5
49.Herreros Miravet, Ivan ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio  ESP 2226  f  ----
 2. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel     ESP 2199  f  ---- Liberty Chess
 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis          ESP 2173     ----
 4. Cezila Jr, Rubens               BRA 2133     ----
 5. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio             ESP 2090     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Arauz Alonso, Fernando          ESP 2049     ----
 7. Largo Barbero, Benito           POR 1976     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
 8. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel          ESP 1907     ----
 9. Pindado Campos, Raul            ESP 1880     ----
10. Brana Pastor, Carlos            ESP 1858     ----
11. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul         ESP 1804     ----
12. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador ESP 1770     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
13. Rivera Comino, Oscar            ESP 1763     ----
14. Hevia Sieira, Alberto           ESP 1755     ----
15. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio        ESP 1732     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
16. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio     ESP 1725     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
17. Robson, Matthew                 SCO 1709     ---- *
18. Caamaño Jimenez, Luis           ESP 1695     ----
19. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel        ESP 1680     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
20. De La Torre Campo, Rafael       ESP 1680     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
21. Lizon Martinez, Santiago        ESP 1661     ----
22. Ramos Garcia, Raul              ESP 1655     ----
23. Lopez Fraga, Vicente            ESP 1620     ---- *
24. Braziunaite, Rasa               ESP 1616     ----
25. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus    ESP 1606     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
26. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo          ESP 1585     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
27. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro      ESP 1575     ----
28. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge       ESP 1544     ----
29. Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago      ESP 1544     ----
30. Estevez Sacristan, Deva         ESP 1535     ----
31. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo      ESP 1529     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
32. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano     ESP 1460     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
33. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose Luis      ESP 1430     ---- *
34. Aranda Alcocer, Aurelio         ESP 1417     ----
35. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin     ESP 1397     ----
36. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan  ESP 1392     ----
37. Rufo Yebra, Benito              ESP 1384     ----
38. Martin Brogeras, David          ESP 1375     ----
39. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro  ESP 1350     ----
40. Parra Muñoz, Alberto            ESP 1328     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
41. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa      ESP 1242     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
42. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda    ESP 1233     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
43. Granon Uranga, Inigo            ESP 1226     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
44. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan         ESP 1198     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
45. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel       ESP 1149     ----
46. Bahri Ben-Minciane, Adam        ESP ----     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
47. Cipriano Acebedo, Ruben Dario   ESP ----     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
48. Herreros Miravet, Ivan          ESP ----     ---- Pueblo Nuevo
49. Rios Gil, Sergio                ESP ----     ---- Pueblo Nuevo