Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Campeonato de España sub-8 2018
Campeonato de España sub-8 2018
Salobreña (España)
27.06 - 01.07.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 45m. + 15s.
Participantes: 108
Organización: Federación Española de Ajedrez
Arbitraje: Manuel Fernandez Calabuig
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Ibañez Macias, Julen ESP117311708.0AND
2.Prada Villagrasa, Pau Manel ESP1312----7.5CAT
3.Alonso Vargas, David ESP133313467.5AND
4.Rey Martinez, Jaime ESP1003----7.5MAD
5.Villa Tornero, Alex ESP132612387.0CAT
6.Insua Conesa, Enrique ESP120711817.0AND
7.Guillen Martinez, Hugo ESP--------6.5AND
8.Jimenez Freniche, David ESP118311646.5AND
9.Gomez Falagan, Hugo ESP--------6.5CNT
10.Carrilero Moya, Sergio ESP--------6.5CTM
11.Muñoz Goncalves, Miguel ESP105010506.5CTL
12.Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio ESP110410456.0GAL
13.Feal Albala, Alonso ESP130515066.0MAD
14.Muñoz Goncalves, Ivan ESP115012016.0CTL
15.Clemente Grande, Daniel ESP--------6.0CTM
16.Marin Ripoll, Marti ESP--------6.0CAT
17.Escarcena Mercado, Angel ESP--------6.0AND
18.Periago Mulero, Manuel ESP----11266.0MUR
19.Alvarez Barrallo, Rodrigo ESP--------6.0CTL
20.Muñoz Martinez, Juan Manuel ESP--------6.0AND
21.Prieto Martin, Manuel ESP110010196.0EXT
22.Poyan Cobelli, Alex ESP--------6.0CAT
23.Rumbo Picazo, Jaime ESP--------6.0CTM
24.Del Valle Crespo, Javier ESP104610755.5GAL
25.Herrero Peña, Laura ESP134713585.5AND
26.Muñoz Goncalves, Noa ESP----10185.5CTL
27.Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday ESP1087----5.5AND
28.Lorente Melcon, Hector ESP--------5.5ARA
29.Andres Garre, Adrian ESP--------5.5MUR
30.Movilla Guillamon, Samuel ESP--------5.5MAD
31.Garcia Amelibia, Emilio ESP--------5.0CNT
32.Jurca Szabo, Gerard ESP--------5.0CAT
33.Polo Sanchez, Hector ESP--------5.0CAT
34.Espinosa Pineda, Manuel ESP--------5.0AND
35.Briand, Noel Santiago ESP--------5.0AND
36.Vidal Salgueiro, Breixo ESP--------5.0GAL
37.Jordana Nagera, Pol ESP--------5.0CAT
38.Gutierrez Toro, Raul ESP--------5.0EXT
39.Lazaro del Arco, Martina ESP--------5.0CAT
40.Rodriguez Santaella, Gabriela ESP--------5.0CAN
41.Iribas Garayoa, Miguel ESP--------5.0NAV
42.Piris Ferrandis, Asier ESP110210435.0VAL
43.Jones, Rufus ESP--------5.0VAL
44.Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier I ESP--------5.0AST
45.Perea Fruet, Federico ESP--------5.0AND
46.Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina ESP--------5.0AND
47.Perdomo Leon, Isaac Unai ESP--------5.0CAN
48.Mora Orta, Alvaro ESP123112055.0CAN
49.San Vicente Crespo, Pablo ESP--------5.0MAD
50.Mendoza Arzayus, Jose Gabriel ESP107110265.0AND
51.Garcia Saiz, Monica ESP--------4.5MAD
52.Peña Hernandez, Daniel ESP--------4.5CTM
53.Dutto, Rocco ESP--------4.5VAL
54.Serra Mestre, Marta ESP--------4.5CAT
55.Tur Bordes, Arnau ESP105310544.5BAL
56.Moya Gimeno , Noelia ESP--------4.5ARA
57.Cortes Villa, Laura ESP--------4.5AND
58.Diniz Lopez, Sergio ESP--------4.5GAL
59.Lopez Ramon, Didac ESP--------4.5BAL
60.Diaz Reyes, Iker ESP--------4.5CAN
61.Muñoz Correa, Ariadna ESP--------4.5AND
62.Jario Dominguez, Diego ESP--------4.0ARA
63.Roig Roig, Pau ESP--------4.0BAL
64.Garcia Saiz, Isabel ESP--------4.0MAD
65.Portero Bravo , Jorge ESP--------4.0AND
66.Arregui Gonzalez, Keira ESP--------4.0NAV
67.Rodriguez Cardenas, Rogelio ESP--------4.0AND
68.Gutierrez Toro, David ESP--------4.0EXT
69.Herraiz Ciudad, Miguel ESP--------4.0MAD
70.Alonso Moyano, Maria ESP--------4.0GAL
71.Parra Moya, Helena ESP--------4.0CTM
72.Vallejo Ferreira, Tiago ESP--------4.0CAT
73.Ausin Patino, Asier ESP--------4.0CTL
74.Gili Mata, Alejandro ESP--------4.0BAL
75.Alonso Rodriguez, Escarlata ESP--------4.0GAL
76.Reina Sorribas, Naila ESP--------4.0BAL
77.Maldonado Mena, Remedios Sofia ESP--------3.5AND
78.Llerena Paya, Joaquin ESP--------3.5VAL
79.Fernandez Kuzmenko, Iria ESP--------3.5AND
80.Couzens, Teo ESP--------3.5AND
81.Menor Seren, Hugo ESP--------3.5GAL
82.Xia, Xiaopeng ESP--------3.5AND
83.Hueso Almarcha, Mario ESP--------3.5MAD
84.Garcia Navasquillo, Julia ESP--------3.5VAL
85.Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela ESP--------3.5AND
86.Sanchez Villodres, Mario ESP--------3.5MAD
87.Lopez Molina, Paula ESP--------3.0CTL
88.Flamarique Perez-Seoane, MarcosESP--------3.0NAV
89.Vicente Martinez, Maitane ESP--------3.0RIO
90.Hidalgo Marine, Oriol ESP--------3.0RIO
91.Hernandez Barrera, Xavi ESP--------3.0BAL
92.Navarro Da Costa, Lais ESP--------3.0BAL
93.Moreno Ballesteros, Inara ESP--------3.0AND
94.Millan Bueno, Lorien ESP--------3.0ARA
95.Varea Martinez, Ana ESP--------3.0CTM
96.Atipova Hadzhieva, Sofya ESP--------3.0NAV
97.Garcia Saiz, Marta ESP--------3.0MAD
98.Soto Silva, Melissa Yuliana ESP--------3.0MUR
99.Chinchilla Lopez, Guillermo ESP--------3.0CTM
100.Lopez Diaz, Carlos ESP--------2.5GAL
101.De Roman Frias, Dario ESP--------2.5CTL
102.Jaime Del Rio, Marco ESP--------2.0AND
103.Portero Bravo, Natalia ESP--------2.0AND
104.Millan Bueno, Ariadna ESP--------2.0ARA
105.Cernadas Camean, Emma ESP--------2.0GAL
106.Cobos Velasco, Jimena ESP--------1.0AST
107.Gomez Saiz, Estela ESP--------1.0VAL
108.Baeza Benito, Hugo ESP--------0.0MAD
  1. Herrero Peña, Laura             ESP 1347    1358  AND
  2. Alonso Vargas, David            ESP 1333    1346  AND
  3. Villa Tornero, Alex             ESP 1326    1238  CAT
  4. Prada Villagrasa, Pau Manel     ESP 1312    ----  CAT
  5. Feal Albala, Alonso             ESP 1305    1506  MAD
  6. Mora Orta, Alvaro               ESP 1231    1205  CAN
  7. Insua Conesa, Enrique           ESP 1207    1181  AND
  8. Jimenez Freniche, David         ESP 1183    1164  AND
  9. Ibañez Macias, Julen            ESP 1173    1170  AND
 10. Muñoz Goncalves, Ivan           ESP 1150    1201  CTL
 11. Periago Mulero, Manuel          ESP ----    1126  MUR
 12. Vilarino Lorenzo, Uxio          ESP 1104    1045  GAL
 13. Piris Ferrandis, Asier          ESP 1102    1043  VAL
 14. Prieto Martin, Manuel           ESP 1100    1019  EXT
 15. Nieto Duque, Sergio Aday        ESP 1087    ----  AND
 16. Mendoza Arzayus, Jose Gabriel   ESP 1071    1026  AND
 17. Tur Bordes, Arnau               ESP 1053    1054  BAL
 18. Muñoz Goncalves, Miguel         ESP 1050    1050  CTL
 19. Del Valle Crespo, Javier        ESP 1046    1075  GAL
 20. Muñoz Goncalves, Noa            ESP ----    1018  CTL
 21. Rey Martinez, Jaime             ESP 1003    ----  MAD
 22. Alonso Moyano, Maria            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 23. Alonso Rodriguez, Escarlata     ESP ----    ----  GAL
 24. Alvarez Barrallo, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ----  CTL
 25. Andres Garre, Adrian            ESP ----    ----  MUR
 26. Arregui Gonzalez, Keira         ESP ----    ----  NAV
 27. Atipova Hadzhieva, Sofya        ESP ----    ----  NAV
 28. Ausin Patino, Asier             ESP ----    ----  CTL
 29. Baeza Benito, Hugo              ESP ----    ----  MAD
 30. Briand, Noel Santiago           ESP ----    ----  AND
 31. Carrilero Moya, Sergio          ESP ----    ----  CTM
 32. Cernadas Camean, Emma           ESP ----    ----  GAL
 33. Chinchilla Lopez, Guillermo     ESP ----    ----  CTM
 34. Clemente Grande, Daniel         ESP ----    ----  CTM
 35. Cobos Velasco, Jimena           ESP ----    ----  AST
 36. Cortes Villa, Laura             ESP ----    ----  AND
 37. Couzens, Teo                    ESP ----    ----  AND
 38. De Roman Frias, Dario           ESP ----    ----  CTL
 39. Diaz Reyes, Iker                ESP ----    ----  CAN
 40. Diniz Lopez, Sergio             ESP ----    ----  GAL
 41. Dutto, Rocco                    ESP ----    ----  VAL
 42. Escarcena Mercado, Angel        ESP ----    ----  AND
 43. Espinosa Pineda, Manuel         ESP ----    ----  AND
 44. Fernandez Kuzmenko, Iria        ESP ----    ----  AND
 45. Flamarique Perez-Seoane, Marcos ESP ----    ----  NAV
 46. Garcia Amelibia, Emilio         ESP ----    ----  CNT
 47. Garcia Navasquillo, Julia       ESP ----    ----  VAL
 48. Garcia Saiz, Isabel             ESP ----    ----  MAD
 49. Garcia Saiz, Marta              ESP ----    ----  MAD
 50. Garcia Saiz, Monica             ESP ----    ----  MAD
 51. Gili Mata, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----  BAL
 52. Gomez Falagan, Hugo             ESP ----    ----  CNT
 53. Gomez Saiz, Estela              ESP ----    ----  VAL
 54. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier I     ESP ----    ----  AST
 55. Guillen Martinez, Hugo          ESP ----    ----  AND
 56. Gutierrez Toro, David           ESP ----    ----  EXT
 57. Gutierrez Toro, Raul            ESP ----    ----  EXT
 58. Hernandez Barrera, Xavi         ESP ----    ----  BAL
 59. Hernandez Tellez, Ada Angela    ESP ----    ----  AND
 60. Herraiz Ciudad, Miguel          ESP ----    ----  MAD
 61. Hidalgo Marine, Oriol           ESP ----    ----  RIO
 62. Hueso Almarcha, Mario           ESP ----    ----  MAD
 63. Iribas Garayoa, Miguel          ESP ----    ----  NAV
 64. Jaime Del Rio, Marco            ESP ----    ----  AND
 65. Jario Dominguez, Diego          ESP ----    ----  ARA
 66. Jones, Rufus                    ESP ----    ----  VAL
 67. Jordana Nagera, Pol             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 68. Jurca Szabo, Gerard             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 69. Lazaro del Arco, Martina        ESP ----    ----  CAT
 70. Llerena Paya, Joaquin           ESP ----    ----  VAL
 71. Lopez Diaz, Carlos              ESP ----    ----  GAL
 72. Lopez Molina, Paula             ESP ----    ----  CTL
 73. Lopez Ramon, Didac              ESP ----    ----  BAL
 74. Lorente Melcon, Hector          ESP ----    ----  ARA
 75. Maldonado Mena, Remedios Sofia  ESP ----    ----  AND
 76. Marin Ripoll, Marti             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 77. Menor Seren, Hugo               ESP ----    ----  GAL
 78. Millan Bueno, Ariadna           ESP ----    ----  ARA
 79. Millan Bueno, Lorien            ESP ----    ----  ARA
 80. Moreno Ballesteros, Inara       ESP ----    ----  AND
 81. Movilla Guillamon, Samuel       ESP ----    ----  MAD
 82. Moya Gimeno , Noelia            ESP ----    ----  ARA
 83. Muñoz Correa, Ariadna           ESP ----    ----  AND
 84. Muñoz Martinez, Juan Manuel     ESP ----    ----  AND
 85. Navarro Da Costa, Lais          ESP ----    ----  BAL
 86. Parra Moya, Helena              ESP ----    ----  CTM
 87. Peña Hernandez, Daniel          ESP ----    ----  CTM
 88. Perdomo Leon, Isaac Unai        ESP ----    ----  CAN
 89. Perea Fruet, Federico           ESP ----    ----  AND
 90. Polo Sanchez, Hector            ESP ----    ----  CAT
 91. Portero Bravo , Jorge           ESP ----    ----  AND
 92. Portero Bravo, Natalia          ESP ----    ----  AND
 93. Poyan Cobelli, Alex             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 94. Reina Sorribas, Naila           ESP ----    ----  BAL
 95. Rodriguez Cardenas, Rogelio     ESP ----    ----  AND
 96. Rodriguez Santaella, Gabriela   ESP ----    ----  CAN
 97. Roig Roig, Pau                  ESP ----    ----  BAL
 98. Rumbo Picazo, Jaime             ESP ----    ----  CTM
 99. San Vicente Crespo, Pablo       ESP ----    ----  MAD
100. Sanchez Villodres, Mario        ESP ----    ----  MAD
101. Serra Mestre, Marta             ESP ----    ----  CAT
102. Soto Silva, Melissa Yuliana     ESP ----    ----  MUR
103. Valdivia Khudiakova, Ekaterina  ESP ----    ----  AND
104. Vallejo Ferreira, Tiago         ESP ----    ----  CAT
105. Varea Martinez, Ana             ESP ----    ----  CTM
106. Vicente Martinez, Maitane       ESP ----    ----  RIO
107. Vidal Salgueiro, Breixo         ESP ----    ----  GAL
108. Xia, Xiaopeng                   ESP ----    ----  AND