Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Torneo Nocturno Villa de La Zubia 2018 La Zubia (España)
29.06.2018
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 50
Media elo: 1484
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Villa de La Zubia
Dirección: Santiago Jurado Muñoz
Arbitraje: Eduardo Ramírez Morales
Página oficial
ajedrez-lazubia@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1. Moral Garcia, Serafin ESP2266f22666.5
2. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria ESP2035 20355.5
3. Haag Vetter, Michael Harry ESP1860 18605.5
4. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel ESP1907 19075.0
5. Molina Perez, Jesus ESP1966 19665.0
6. Pertiñez Soria, Juan Luis ESP2124 21245.0
7. Borrego Mata, Enrique ESP2113 21135.0
8. Ruiz Guirao, Jose Luis ESP1843 18435.0
9. Urbano Sierra, Ismael ESP2001 20014.5
10. Srdoc, Nenad ESP1840 18404.5
11. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio ESP1683 16834.5
12. Suarez Martin, Ignacio ESP1773 17734.5
13. Pinzhenin, Aleksei ESP1857 18574.5
14. Jimenez Ruiz, Miguel ESP1484 14844.5
15. Gomez Fernandez, Alfredo ESP1798 17984.0
16. Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel ESP1520 15204.0
17. Redouane, Omri ESP1707 17074.0
18. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel ESP1710 17104.0
19. Garcia Calero, Jose Maria ESP1154 11544.0
20. Garrido Gonzalez, Francisco JavierESP1054 10544.0
21. Jimenez Molina, Jose Miguel ESP1504 15043.5
22. Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jose ESP1512 15123.5
23. Martin Ruiz, Antonio ESP1680 16803.5
24. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos ESP1704 17043.5
25. Borrego Manzano, Enrique ESP1149 11493.5
26. Gonzalez Casado, Lorenzo ESP1106 11063.5
27. Garcia Sabaca, Daniel ESP1132 11323.0
28. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier ESP1435 14353.0
29. Ruiz Hervias, Ezequiel ESP1610 16103.0
30. Vallejo Cantero, Diego ESP1291 12913.0
31. Álvarez ruiz-Dorizzi, pedro ESP1141 11413.0
32. Vera Aguaza, Julio ESP---- ----3.0
33. Camara Roldan, Francisco ESP1243 12432.5
34. Espin Santiago, Oscar ESP---- ----2.5
35. Morillas Mingorance, Ángel ESP---- ----2.5
36. Esteban Sanchez, Pedro ESP1623 16232.0
37. Roldan Garcia, Juan ESP1215 12152.0
38. Gonzalez Fernandez, Lorenzo ESP1181 11812.0
39. Herrera Povedano, Alejandro ESP---- ----2.0
40. Pinzhenina, Vita ESP---- ----2.0
41. Oliver Roldán, Salvador ESP---- ----1.0
42. Navas Rodríguez, Álvaro ESP---- ----1.0
43. Sanchez Martinez, Andres ESP2110 21100.0
44. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario ESP2085 20850.0
45. Ruiz Gonzalez, Antonio Javier ESP1744 17440.0
46. Segura Exposito, Alfredo ESP1057 10570.0
47. Segura Exposito, Jorge ESP---- ----0.0
48. Rodríguez Berruezo , Jaime ESP---- ----0.0
49. Rodríguez González, David ESP---- ----0.0
50. Ujaque Casaño, Jose ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Moral Garcia, Serafin              ESP 2266 f  2266  GR La Zubia
 2. Pertiñez Soria, Juan Luis          ESP 2124    2124  GR Nazari
 3. Borrego Mata, Enrique              ESP 2113    2113  GR Caja Granada
 4. Sanchez Martinez, Andres           ESP 2110    2110  GR Motril
 5. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario              ESP 2085    2085  GR Motril
 6. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria          ESP 2035    2035  GR Nazari
 7. Urbano Sierra, Ismael              ESP 2001    2001  GR Nazari
 8. Molina Perez, Jesus                ESP 1966    1966  GR La Zubia
 9. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel           ESP 1907    1907  GR La Zubia
10. Haag Vetter, Michael Harry         ESP 1860    1860  GR La Zubia
11. Pinzhenin, Aleksei                 ESP 1857    1857  RUS
12. Ruiz Guirao, Jose Luis             ESP 1843    1843  0 0
13. Srdoc, Nenad                       ESP 1840    1840  GR La Zubia
14. Gomez Fernandez, Alfredo           ESP 1798    1798  GR La Zubia
15. Suarez Martin, Ignacio             ESP 1773    1773  GR 0
16. Ruiz Gonzalez, Antonio Javier      ESP 1744    1744  GR La Zubia
17. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel          ESP 1710    1710  GR La Zubia
18. Redouane, Omri                     ESP 1707    1707  GR La Zubia
19. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos              ESP 1704    1704  GR 0
20. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio        ESP 1683    1683  GR 0
21. Martin Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1680    1680  GR La Zubia
22. Esteban Sanchez, Pedro             ESP 1623    1623  GR 0
23. Ruiz Hervias, Ezequiel             ESP 1610    1610  GR 0
24. Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel            ESP 1520    1520  GR La Zubia
25. Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jose    ESP 1512    1512  MA Trebejos
26. Jimenez Molina, Jose Miguel        ESP 1504    1504  GR La Zubia
27. Jimenez Ruiz, Miguel               ESP 1484    1484  GR 0
28. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier          ESP 1435    1435  GR La Zubia
29. Vallejo Cantero, Diego             ESP 1291    1291  GR La Zubia
30. Camara Roldan, Francisco           ESP 1243    1243  GR 0
31. Roldan Garcia, Juan                ESP 1215    1215  GR 0
32. Gonzalez Fernandez, Lorenzo        ESP 1181    1181  GR 0
33. Garcia Calero, Jose Maria          ESP 1154    1154  GR 0
34. Borrego Manzano, Enrique           ESP 1149    1149  GR Caja Granada
35. Álvarez ruiz-Dorizzi, pedro        ESP 1141    1141  GR 0
36. Garcia Sabaca, Daniel              ESP 1132    1132  GR La Zubia
37. Gonzalez Casado, Lorenzo           ESP 1106    1106  GR 0
38. Segura Exposito, Alfredo           ESP 1057    1057  JA Dama Morena
39. Garrido Gonzalez, Francisco Javier ESP 1054    1054  GR La Zubia
40. Segura Exposito, Jorge             ESP ----    ----  JA Dama Morena
41. Espin Santiago, Oscar              ESP ----    ----  0 0
42. Herrera Povedano, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  ESP
43. Morillas Mingorance, Ángel         ESP ----    ----  ESP
44. Navas Rodríguez, Álvaro            ESP ----    ----  ESP
45. Oliver Roldán, Salvador            ESP ----    ----  ESP
46. Pinzhenina, Vita                   ESP ----    ----  RUS
47. Rodríguez Berruezo , Jaime         ESP ----    ----  ESP
48. Rodríguez González, David          ESP ----    ----  ESP
49. Ujaque Casaño, Jose                ESP ----    ----  ESP
50. Vera Aguaza, Julio                 ESP ----    ----  ESP