Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

5. Torneo Internacional Campus Ourense 2018 Ourense (España)
30.06.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 3s.
Participantes: 95
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Ogando González
xadrezcampusou@gmail.com

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Santos Latasa, Jaime ESP2537g----7.5
2.Lariño Nieto, David ESP2593g----7.0
3.Galego, Luis POR2493g----7.0
4.Strikovic, Aleksa SRB2583g----7.0
5.Khamrakulov, Ibragim S. ESP2449g----7.0
6.Torrado Quintela, Julio ESP2216 ----7.0
7.Tejedor Fuente, Enrique ESP2332f----6.5
8.Sanchez Aller, Fernando ESP2364f----6.5
9.Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID2417m----6.0
10.Peña Gomez, Manuel ESP2380m----6.0
11.Pazos Porta, Antonio ESP2266f----6.0
12.Gomez Dieguez, Adrian ESP2025 ----6.0
13.Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos ESP2346f----6.0
14.Gomez Dominguez, Xabier ESP2113 ----6.0
15.Villar Perez, Samuel ESP2189 ----6.0
16.Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos ESP2242f----6.0
17.Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I ESP1854 ----6.0
18.Boado Rodriguez, Martin ESP2101 ----6.0
19.Costa, Paulo POR2091 ----6.0
20.De Sousa Da Silva, Armando POR1934 ----6.0
21.Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I ESP1955 ----5.5
22.Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP2183m----5.5
23.Guerra Bastida, Diego ESP2213m----5.5
24.Perez Carballo, David ESP1974 ----5.5
25.Petkov, Vladimir FID2521g----5.5
26.Susavila Muñiz, Antonio ESP1772 ----5.5
27.De Leon Justo, Alejandro ESP1923 ----5.5
28.Sylla Garcia, Moises ESP2028 ----5.5
29.Tubio Agrasar, Pablo ESP1926 ----5.5
30.Lorenzo Duran, Marcos ESP2094 ----5.5
31.Casares Cabañas, Carlos ESP2089 ----5.0
32.Belo, Andre Nabais Moura POR1675 ----5.0
33.Puga Sanchez, Miguel ESP1824 ----5.0
34.Carballo Cancela, Manuel ESP1935 ----5.0
35.Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESP1626 ----5.0
36.Vazquez Alvarez, Antonio Jose ESP1985 ----5.0
37.Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo ESP1732 ----5.0
38.Duran Santiago, Luis ESP1946 ----5.0
39.Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel ESP1698 ----5.0
40.Sanchez Lopez, Borja ESP1757 ----5.0
41.Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David ESP1508 ----5.0
42.Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESP1751 ----4.5
43.De Francisco Y De Diego, Felipe ESP2031 ----4.5
44.Bello Filgueira, Joaquin AntonioESP1774 ----4.5
45.Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel ESP1909 ----4.5
46.Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio ESP1586 ----4.5
47.Conde Riveiro, Xacobe ESP1508 ----4.5
48.Kolar, Jelena SRB1898 ----4.5
49.Aboy Moares, Agustin ESP1538 ----4.5
50.Reza Salgado, Marcos ESP1368 ----4.5
51.Reza Salgado, Miguel ESP1392 ----4.5
52.Martinez Dourado, Daniel ESP1768 ----4.5
53.Vazquez Dorrio, Angel Manuel ESP1809 ----4.5
54.Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso ESP2086 ----4.0
55.Meira Iglesias, Alejandro ESP1696 ----4.0
56.Nieto Velado, Antonio ESP1958 ----4.0
57.Gonçalves, Lucas Jordao POR1470 ----4.0
58.Carrero Casas, Carlos David ESP1684 ----4.0
59.Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo ESP1676 ----4.0
60.Miguez Hermida, Manuel Otilio ESP1566 ----4.0
61.Fernandez Lopez, Pablo Ii ESP1705 ----4.0
62.Mallo Peñas, Antonio ESP1485 ----4.0
63.Gonzalez Gandara, David ESP1581 ----4.0
64.Vazquez Gomez, Marcos ESP1490 ----4.0
65.Alvarez Fernandez, Jesus ESP1437 ----4.0
66.Filgueiras Basanta, Alvaro ESP1328 ----4.0
67.Lopez Abuin, Daniel C. ESP1397 ----4.0
68.Sanchez De Leon Menendez, RafaelESP1867 ----3.5
69.Rodriguez Lucena, Angel ESP1746 ----3.5
70.Garcia Amor, Isidoro ESP1541 ----3.5
71.Teran Pereda, Luis ESP1646 ----3.5
72.Lamas Gonzalez, Jose Javier ESP1490 ----3.5
73.Martinez Peña, Raul ESP1477 ----3.5
74.Garcia Camina, Belarmino ESP1370 ----3.5
75.Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin ESP1117 ----3.5
76.Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis ESP1683 ----3.0
77.Lopez Gonzalez, Diego ESP1542 ----3.0
78.Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro ESP1360 ----3.0
79.Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime ESP1485 ----3.0
80.Conde Cid, Jose Luis ESP1134 ----3.0
81.Dopazo Vazquez, Ivan ESP1296 ----3.0
82.Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I ESP1349 ----3.0
83.Garcia Amado, Manuel ESP1450 ----3.0
84.Vazquez Velasco, Adrian ESP1510 ----2.5
85.Guitian Sanchez, Pedro ESP1547 ----2.5
86.Maestu Botina, Andy Isidro ESP1000 ----2.0
87.Juanes Barandela, Alfonso ESP1651 ----2.0
88.Ferreiro Vazquez, Manuel ESP1300 ----2.0
89.Seijas Otero, Ana Belen ESP1191 ----2.0
90.Roman Chaves, Luis ESP1285 ----2.0
91.Ferreiro Estevez, Angel ESP1214 ----2.0
92.Perez Vazquez, Juan Carlos ESP1338 ----2.0
93.Dieguez Novoa, Pura ESP1186 ----1.5
94.Iglesias Feijoo, Alberto ESP1656 ----0.0
95.Perez Carcacia, Julio Cesar ESP1126 ----0.0
 1. Lariño Nieto, David              ESP 2593 g  ----  Cabo Tourinan
 2. Strikovic, Aleksa                SRB 2583 g  ----  Circulo Chantadino
 3. Santos Latasa, Jaime             ESP 2537 g  ----  Ajedrez Magic
 4. Petkov, Vladimir                 FID 2521 g  ----  Circullo Chantadino
 5. Galego, Luis                     POR 2493 g  ----  barbera
 6. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.          ESP 2449 g  ----  xadrez cum luade
 7. Gonzalez Perez, Arian            FID 2417 m  ----  Liceo Ourense
 8. Peña Gomez, Manuel               ESP 2380 m  ----  Universidade de Vigo
 9. Sanchez Aller, Fernando          ESP 2364 f  ----  Rianxo
10. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos       ESP 2346 f  ----  C.A.Solvay
11. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique          ESP 2332 f  ----  C.A. Solvay
12. Pazos Porta, Antonio             ESP 2266 f  ----  Circulo Ferrolano
13. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos    ESP 2242 f  ----  USC
14. Torrado Quintela, Julio          ESP 2216    ----  Club Xadrez Fontecarmoa
15. Guerra Bastida, Diego            ESP 2213 m  ----  Circulo ferrolano
16. Villar Perez, Samuel             ESP 2189    ----  XADREZ TUI
17. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael          ESP 2183 m  ----  XADREZ TUI
18. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier          ESP 2113    ----  Benchoshey
19. Boado Rodriguez, Martin          ESP 2101    ----  Circulo Chantadino
20. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos            ESP 2094    ----  Liceo Ourense
21. Costa, Paulo                     POR 2091    ----  xadrez santarem
22. Casares Cabañas, Carlos          ESP 2089    ----  Circulo Artes
23. Lopez Gonzalez, Alfonso          ESP 2086    ----  Xadrez Padron
24. De Francisco Y De Diego, Felipe  ESP 2031    ----  MOSEFESA THE WAILERS
25. Sylla Garcia, Moises             ESP 2028    ----  Recatelo campus lugo
26. Gomez Dieguez, Adrian            ESP 2025    ----  Xadrez Ourense
27. Vazquez Alvarez, Antonio Jose    ESP 1985    ----  Xadrez Ourense
28. Perez Carballo, David            ESP 1974    ----  Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
29. Nieto Velado, Antonio            ESP 1958    ----  recatelo
30. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I     ESP 1955    ----  Virgen de Atocha Madrid
31. Duran Santiago, Luis             ESP 1946    ----  Mosefesa Wailers
32. Carballo Cancela, Manuel         ESP 1935    ----  Marin
33. De Sousa Da Silva, Armando       POR 1934    ----  Liceo Ourense
34. Tubio Agrasar, Pablo             ESP 1926    ----  Xadrez Padron
35. De Leon Justo, Alejandro         ESP 1923    ----  Xadrez Ourense
36. Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel        ESP 1909    ----  Universitario Our
37. Kolar, Jelena                    SRB 1898    ----  ALEXANDRE BOVEDA
38. Sanchez De Leon Menendez, Rafael ESP 1867    ----  ateneo
39. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I     ESP 1854    ----  Circulo Chantadino
40. Puga Sanchez, Miguel             ESP 1824    ----  Universitario Our
41. Vazquez Dorrio, Angel Manuel     ESP 1809    ----  Universitario Our
42. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio ESP 1774    ----  Liceo Ourense
43. Susavila Muñiz, Antonio          ESP 1772    ----  Xadrez Padron
44. Martinez Dourado, Daniel         ESP 1768    ----  Rianxo
45. Sanchez Lopez, Borja             ESP 1757    ----  Circulo de las Artes
46. Perez Dapoza, Cesar              ESP 1751    ----  Universitario Our
47. Rodriguez Lucena, Angel          ESP 1746    ----  MOSEFESA  THE WAILERS
48. Rocha Romaus, Gumersindo         ESP 1732    ----  Capablanca
49. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo II        ESP 1705    ----  Circulo Chantadino
50. Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel            ESP 1698    ----  Xadrez Ourense
51. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro        ESP 1696    ----  Benchosey
52. Carrero Casas, Carlos David      ESP 1684    ----  ateneo
53. Garcia Bugallo, Jose Luis        ESP 1683    ----  EXP
54. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo  ESP 1676    ----  Circulo Chantadino
55. Belo, Andre Nabais Moura         POR 1675    ----  xadrez santarem
56. Iglesias Feijoo, Alberto         ESP 1656    ----  Universitario Our
57. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso        ESP 1651    ----  Universitario Our
58. Teran Pereda, Luis               ESP 1646    ----  C.A. Solvay
59. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio       ESP 1626    ----  Xadrez Padron
60. Alvarez Pampillon, Antonio       ESP 1586    ----  XADREZ MOS
61. Gonzalez Gandara, David          ESP 1581    ----  Xadrez Ourense
62. Miguez Hermida, Manuel Otilio    ESP 1566    ----  ateneo
63. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro           ESP 1547    ----  Circulo Chantadino
64. Lopez Gonzalez, Diego            ESP 1542    ----  Xadrez Padron
65. Garcia Amor, Isidoro             ESP 1541    ----  Grupo bazan
66. Aboy Moares, Agustin             ESP 1538    ----  Xadrez Padron
67. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian          ESP 1510    ----  Xadrez Ourense
68. Conde Riveiro, Xacobe            ESP 1508    ----  Xadrez Ourense
69. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David    ESP 1508    ----  CULTURAL DEPORTIVA PORTAS
70. Lamas Gonzalez, Jose Javier      ESP 1490    ----  Universitario Our
71. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos            ESP 1490    ----  Xadrez Ourense
72. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime        ESP 1485    ----  Universitario Our
73. Mallo Peñas, Antonio             ESP 1485    ----  Algalia
74. Martinez Peña, Raul              ESP 1477    ----  Universitario Our
75. Gonçalves, Lucas Jordao          POR 1470    ----  xadrez santarem
76. Garcia Amado, Manuel             ESP 1450    ----  Algalia
77. Alvarez Fernandez, Jesus         ESP 1437    ----  XADREZ MOS
78. Lopez Abuin, Daniel C.           ESP 1397    ----  Recatelo Campus Terra
79. Reza Salgado, Miguel             ESP 1392    ----  Universitario Our
80. Garcia Camina, Belarmino         ESP 1370    ----  Pontevedra
81. Reza Salgado, Marcos             ESP 1368    ----  Universitario Our
82. Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro    ESP 1360    ----  Xadrez Ourense
83. Fernandez Lopez, Miguel I        ESP 1349    ----  Circulo Chantadino
84. Perez Vazquez, Juan Carlos       ESP 1338    ----  Circulo Chantadino
85. Filgueiras Basanta, Alvaro       ESP 1328    ----  Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
86. Ferreiro Vazquez, Manuel         ESP 1300    ----  Benchosey
87. Dopazo Vazquez, Ivan             ESP 1296    ----  Xadrez Ourense
88. Roman Chaves, Luis               ESP 1285    ----  XADREZ MOS
89. Ferreiro Estevez, Angel          ESP 1214    ----  Xadrez Ourense
90. Seijas Otero, Ana Belen          ESP 1191    ----  Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
91. Dieguez Novoa, Pura              ESP 1186    ----  Benchoshey
92. Conde Cid, Jose Luis             ESP 1134    ----  Xadrez Ourense
93. Perez Carcacia, Julio Cesar      ESP 1126    ----  Universitario Our
94. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin          ESP 1117    ----  Benchoshey
95. Maestu Botina, Andy Isidro       ESP 1000    ----  Universitario Our