Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

7. Torneo Internacional Pueblo Nuevo 2018 Madrid (España)
15 - 23.09.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 69
Media elo: 1807
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2280 22877.5
2.Fernandez Blazquez, Diego ESP2261 22796.5
3.Fernandez Lledo, Javier ESP2231 22446.5
4.Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESP2199 22226.5
5.Navarro Cabrera, Carlos ESP1985 19166.5
6.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2323m 23386.5
7.Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto CUB2092 21076.5
8.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2024 20626.0
9.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP2010 20356.0
10.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1913 19416.0
11.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP2017 20495.5
12.Dominguez Alfara, Miguel ESP1958 20235.5
13.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP1970 20005.5
14.Garrido Olivares, Ricard ESP2189 22135.5
15.Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP1922 19385.5
16.Pajuelo Morales, Raul ESP1939 19735.5
17.Garcia Prados, David ESP1900 19495.5
18.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU2157 21715.0
19.Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP2041wf20615.0
20.Mkrtchyan, Levon ESP2134 21495.0
21.Lin, Yingrui ESP2064 20655.0
22.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP1876 19025.0
23.Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis ESP1966 20075.0
24.Tirado Parra, Alberto ESP1794 18235.0
25.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP1963 20065.0
26.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP1912 19295.0
27.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP1979 20395.0
28.Moreno Torrero, Javier ESP1898 19414.5
29.Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel ESP1844 18684.5
30.Nuñez Reiz, Antonio ESP2111 21314.5
31.Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP1855 19054.5
32.Pastor Alonso De Prado, AlbertoESP2112 21344.5
33.Viñas Lopez, Carlos ESP1856 19044.5
34.Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP1864 19044.0
35.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1790 18234.0
36.Yeves Miquel, Enrique ESP1740 17944.0
37.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1838 18904.0
38.Lopez Heras, Arturo ESP1863 19064.0
39.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1536 15784.0
40.Morales Martin, Javier ESP1767 18314.0
41.Garcia Villalba, Daniel ESP1869 18864.0
42.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP1680 17584.0
43.Perez Cameselle, Francisco JoseESP1790 18384.0
44.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1281 13154.0
45.Carballido Mateo, Ignacio ESP1458 15244.0
46.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose AntonioESP1589 16634.0
47.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1420 14884.0
48.Murillo Paz, Pedro P. ESP1453 15164.0
49.Alvarez Serrano, Carlos ESP2194 22003.5
50.Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo VEN2100 21283.5
51.Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio ESP1842 18563.5
52.Simonyan, Arturo ESP1756 18233.5
53.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1394 14413.5
54.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1626 16753.0
55.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP1571 16463.0
56.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP2003 20403.0
57.Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier ESP1568 16353.0
58.Centeno Mateos, Domingo ESP1432 14933.0
59.Tolosana Esteban, Enrique ESP1590 16493.0
60.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP1219 12983.0
61.Lucia Carpintero, Oscar ESP1659 17102.5
62.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1569 16282.5
63.Garcia Alonso, David ESP1716 17692.5
64.Rojas Fernandez, Antonio ESP1141 11582.5
65.Igea Benito, Angel ESP1600 16602.5
66.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1213 13112.0
67.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1320 13762.0
68.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1667 17381.0
69.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP---- ----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1/2 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 3. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Fernandez Blazquez, Diego 0-1 4. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 5. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 6. Garrido Olivares, Ricard - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 7. Simonyan, Arturo - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 8. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 1-0 9. Garcia Alonso, David - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 0-1 10. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1-0 11. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 12. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 13. Unciti Juan, Javier - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 14. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1/2 15. Romero Fite, Miguel - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1 16. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 17. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 18. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Dominguez Alfara, Miguel 0-1 19. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 20. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0-1 21. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 22. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 24. Moreno Torrero, Javier - Elias Fernandez, Ricardo + -

Ronda 2

1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 2. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 3. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 4. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 5. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel - Garrido Olivares, Ricard 1/2 6. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 1/2 7. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1/2 8. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 9. Garcia Prados, David - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1/2 10. Lin, Yingrui - Moreno Torrero, Javier 0-1 11. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 12. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 13. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1-0 14. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 15. Lucia Carpintero, Oscar - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 16. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 17. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 18. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 19. Rojas Fernandez, Antonio - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 20. Igea Benito, Angel - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 21. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 22. Largo Barbero, Benito - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 1-0 23. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0 24. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 25. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 26. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Simonyan, Arturo - + 27. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 28. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 29. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0-1 30. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Moreno Torrero, Javier - Fernandez Blazquez, Diego 0-1 2. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1-0 3. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1-0 4. Longa Yauca, Javier - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1/2 5. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 6. Garrido Olivares, Ricard - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 1/2 7. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 8. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 9. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1-0 10. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 11. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 12. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 14. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 15. Unciti Juan, Javier - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 16. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Simonyan, Arturo 1/2 17. Romero Fite, Miguel - Lucia Carpintero, Oscar 1-0 18. Garcia Alonso, David - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 19. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 20. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 21. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 22. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 23. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 24. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 25. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1 26. Morales Martin, Javier - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 27. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 0-1 28. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 29. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Igea Benito, Angel 1/2 30. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 0-1 31. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 2. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1-0 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1/2 4. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 5. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0-1 6. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Garrido Olivares, Ricard 1-0 7. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 8. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 0-1 9. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Moreno Torrero, Javier 1/2 10. Lin, Yingrui - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 11. Pindado Campos, Raul - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1-0 12. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 13. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1/2 14. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 15. Largo Barbero, Benito - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 16. Simonyan, Arturo - Dominguez Alfara, Miguel 0-1 17. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 1/2 18. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 0-1 19. Garcia Prados, David - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 20. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1/2 21. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 22. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1-0 23. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio + - 24. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Garcia Alonso, David 0-1 25. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 26. Lucia Carpintero, Oscar - Rojas Fernandez, Antonio 1-0 27. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 28. Igea Benito, Angel - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 29. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 30. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1/2 2. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 4. Romero Fite, Miguel - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 5. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 6. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 7. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Lin, Yingrui 1/2 8. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 9. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1-0 10. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1/2 11. Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 12. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Garcia Prados, David 1-0 13. Moreno Torrero, Javier - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1/2 14. Garrido Olivares, Ricard - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 15. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 0-1 17. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1-0 18. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Lucia Carpintero, Oscar 1-0 19. Garcia Alonso, David - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 20. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 21. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 22. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 23. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 24. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 25. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - Simonyan, Arturo 1-0 26. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Tirado Parra, Alberto 0-1 27. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 28. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 0-1 29. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 30. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 31. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0-1 32. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1/2 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1-0 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 4. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 5. Lin, Yingrui - Fernandez Blazquez, Diego 1/2 6. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 7. Garrido Olivares, Ricard - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1-0 8. Moreno Torrero, Javier - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1-0 9. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 1/2 10. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 0-1 11. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 12. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 13. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 14. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 1-0 15. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 1-0 16. Garcia Prados, David - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1 17. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1-0 18. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 19. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 0-1 20. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 1-0 21. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 22. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Lucia Carpintero, Oscar 1/2 23. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 24. Simonyan, Arturo - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 25. Igea Benito, Angel - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 26. Rojas Fernandez, Antonio - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1/2 27. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 28. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 29. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 3. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Lin, Yingrui 1-0 4. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 5. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Garrido Olivares, Ricard 1/2 6. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Dominguez Alfara, Miguel 1/2 7. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 8. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 9. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1-0 10. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo + - 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 12. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 13. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Ingunza Curro, Andres 1/2 14. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Mkrtchyan, Levon 0-1 15. Unciti Juan, Javier - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1-0 16. Romero Fite, Miguel - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 18. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1/2 20. Lucia Carpintero, Oscar - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 21. Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel - Simonyan, Arturo 1-0 22. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1-0 23. Morales Martin, Javier - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 24. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 25. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 1-0 26. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 27. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2 28. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Igea Benito, Angel 1-0 29. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Longa Yauca, Javier - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 2. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 4. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 5. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 0-1 6. Garrido Olivares, Ricard - Moreno Torrero, Javier 1-0 7. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1-0 8. Pajuelo Morales, Raul - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1/2 9. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 10. Lin, Yingrui - Tirado Parra, Alberto 1-0 11. Pindado Campos, Raul - Yeves Miquel, Enrique + - 12. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 13. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Ingunza Curro, Andres 0-1 14. Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1-0 15. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 16. Morales Martin, Javier - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 1/2 17. Garcia Prados, David - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 18. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 20. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 21. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1-0 22. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Viñas Lopez, Carlos 0-1 23. Simonyan, Arturo - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 24. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso - Lucia Carpintero, Oscar 1-0 25. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1/2 26. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1/2 27. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Murillo Paz, Pedro P. 0-1 28. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 29. Igea Benito, Angel - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Longa Yauca, Javier 1/2 2. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Fernandez Blazquez, Diego 1/2 3. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Garrido Olivares, Ricard 1-0 4. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 5. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1-0 6. Unciti Juan, Javier - Lin, Yingrui 1-0 7. Ingunza Curro, Andres - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1-0 8. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 9. Pindado Campos, Raul - Pajuelo Morales, Raul 1/2 10. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel - Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel 1-0 11. Moreno Torrero, Javier - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 12. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 13. Viñas Lopez, Carlos - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1/2 14. Romero Fite, Miguel - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 15. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 16. Largo Barbero, Benito - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 18. Tirado Parra, Alberto - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 19. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Simonyan, Arturo 1-0 20. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1/2 21. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 22. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 1-0 23. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 24. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 25. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 26. Murillo Paz, Pedro P. - Rojas Fernandez, Antonio 1-0 27. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 28. Lucia Carpintero, Oscar - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - + 29. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Igea Benito, Angel 0-1
 1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector       ESP 2323 m  2338  Tajamar
 2. Longa Yauca, Javier             PER 2280    2287  64 Villalba
 3. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego       ESP 2261    2279  San Fernando De Henares
 4. Fernandez Lledo, Javier         ESP 2231    2244  Pueblo Nuevo
 5. Martinez Fernandez, Raul        ESP 2199    2222  La Didactica
 6. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos         ESP 2194    2200  Excalibur
 7. Garrido Olivares, Ricard        ESP 2189    2213  San Fernando De Henares
 8. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel           ROU 2157    2171  Villaverde
 9. Mkrtchyan, Levon                ESP 2134    2149  Tajamar
10. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESP 2112    2134  Collado Villalba
11. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio             ESP 2111    2131  Pueblo Nuevo
12. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo   VEN 2100    2128  Villalba 64
13. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto       CUB 2092    2107  Tajamar
14. Lin, Yingrui                    ESP 2064    2065  Capablanca
15. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria          ESP 2041 wf 2061  Virgen De Atocha
16. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis          ESP 2024    2062  Independiente
17. Pindado Campos, Raul            ESP 2017    2049  Villaverde
18. Unciti Juan, Javier             ESP 2010    2035  La Casa Del Ajedrez
19. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo  ESP 2003    2040  Jaque Mate Venceremos
20. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos         ESP 1985    1916  Ajedrez Parque Sur
21. Romero Fite, Miguel             ESP 1979    2039  San Fernando De Henares
22. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres      ESP 1970    2000  Getafe
23. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis           ESP 1966    2007  Tajamar
24. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1963    2006  La Didactica
25. Dominguez Alfara, Miguel        ESP 1958    2023  Montpellier
26. Pajuelo Morales, Raul           ESP 1939    1973  Vallecas Villa
27. Martinez Aragon, Aitor          ESP 1922    1938  Blanca De Canillejas
28. Ingunza Curro, Andres           ESP 1913    1941  Rivas
29. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo         ESP 1912    1929  Torrelodones
30. Garcia Prados, David            ESP 1900    1949  Independiente
31. Moreno Torrero, Javier          ESP 1898    1941  La Didactuca
32. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas           ESP 1876    1902  Pozuelo
33. Garcia Villalba, Daniel         ESP 1869    1886  Alcala
34. Marcos Herrero, Francisco       ESP 1864    1904  Pueblo Nuevo
35. Lopez Heras, Arturo             ESP 1863    1906  Alcorcon
36. Viñas Lopez, Carlos             ESP 1856    1904  Magerit
37. Marin Aso, Jose Luis            ESP 1855    1905  Alcala
38. Garcia-Blazquez Perez, Manuel   ESP 1844    1868  Caja Granada
39. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio  ESP 1842    1856  San Sebastian De Los Reyes
40. Largo Barbero, Benito           POR 1838    1890  Pueblo Nuevo
41. Tirado Parra, Alberto           ESP 1794    1823  Independiente
42. Perez Cameselle, Francisco Jose ESP 1790    1838  Independiente
43. Estevez Sacristan, Deva         ESP 1790    1823  Casa Del Ajedrez
44. Morales Martin, Javier          ESP 1767    1831  Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
45. Simonyan, Arturo                ESP 1756    1823  Tajamar
46. Yeves Miquel, Enrique           ESP 1740    1794  Casa Del Ajedrez
47. Garcia Alonso, David            ESP 1716    1769  Casa Extremadura Leganes
48. De La Torre Campo, Rafael       ESP 1680    1758  Pueblo Nuevo
49. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio        ESP 1667    1738  Pueblo Nuevo
50. Lucia Carpintero, Oscar         ESP 1659    1710  Independiente
51. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan       ESP 1626    1675  Tajamar
52. Igea Benito, Angel              ESP 1600    1660  Barajas
53. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique       ESP 1590    1649  Aranjuez
54. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP 1589    1663  Pueblo Nuevo
55. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo          ESP 1571    1646  Pueblo Nuevo
56. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio      ESP 1569    1628  San Viator
57. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier    ESP 1568    1635  Pozuelo
58. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso   ESP 1536    1578  Villaverde
59. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio       ESP 1458    1524  Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
60. Murillo Paz, Pedro P.           ESP 1453    1516  Mirabal
61. Centeno Mateos, Domingo         ESP 1432    1493  Magerit
62. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco      ESP 1420    1488  Casa Extremadura Leganes
63. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge          ESP 1394    1441  Villaverde
64. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos          ESP 1320    1376  Tajamar
65. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro        ESP 1281    1315  Tajamar
66. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos         ESP 1219    1298  Pueblo Nuevo
67. Parra Muñoz, Alberto            ESP 1213    1311  Pueblo Nuevo
68. Rojas Fernandez, Antonio        ESP 1141    1158  Tajamar
69. Elias Fernandez, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----  Fuenlabrada