Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

16. Torneo de Otoño La Casa del Ajedrez 2018 - 11. Memorial Carlos Alemany Madrid (España)
16.09 - 18.11.2018
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 65
Media elo: 1508
Organización: La Casa del Ajedrez
Arbitraje: Jose Luis Martin Vazquez
Página oficial
elguezabal@lacasadelajedrez.com
Tel: 915 212 008

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP210221116.5
2.Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel ESP201420666.5
3.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP201020355.5
4.De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto ESP210121265.5
5.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP179918405.5
6.De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres ESP163517505.5
7.Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian ESP159316595.5
8.Martin Arbeloa, Fernando ESP191819755.5
9.Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP160916415.5
10.Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul ESP208821325.5
11.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP186519195.0
12.Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael ESP166217255.0
13.Diaz Zuñiga, Javier ESP167217745.0
14.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP172517725.0
15.Becerra Baigorri, Jose ESP--------5.0
16.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP173617774.5
17.Pablos Tenrero, Raquel ESP202020354.5
18.Fernandez Lopez, Jaime ESP164917224.5
19.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP164717094.5
20.Bustos Bernardo, Diego ESP181018174.5
21.Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique ESP149915754.5
22.Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. ESP153315994.5
23.Fernandez Garcia, Emilio ESP158216574.5
24.Martinez Pintor, Juan ESP166017334.5
25.Galan Garcia, Laura ESP141414544.5
26.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP144015214.5
27.Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio ESP160116534.5
28.Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime ESP173617904.0
29.Casas Gomez, Jose ESP163917064.0
30.Marin Aso, Jose Luis ESP185519054.0
31.Sanz Alonso, Carlos ESP152415994.0
32.Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima ESP143715234.0
33.Dominguez Lopez, Fernando ESP133413904.0
34.Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio ESP157416844.0
35.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP150615714.0
36.Menendez Domens, Juan ESP142414974.0
37.Raskin Calvo, Isabela ESP--------4.0
38.Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii ESP136514523.5
39.Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon ESP132613713.5
40.Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos ESP--------3.5
41.Martin Megias, Cesar ESP136614563.5
42.Rossique Delmas, Antonio ESP151515913.5
43.Galan Garcia, Juan ESP132113723.5
44.Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. ESP189619383.0
45.Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena ESP128613263.0
46.Villarroya Samaniego, Javier ESP133714413.0
47.Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin ESP141314813.0
48.Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena ESP128612343.0
49.Garcia Blanco, Cesar ESP155517193.0
50.Raskin Calvo, Maximilian ESP--------3.0
51.Urias Lombrana, Hugo ESP--------3.0
52.Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel ESP--------3.0
53.Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP141915072.5
54.Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo ESP104711872.5
55.Astruga Medina, Carlos ESP136114342.5
56.Duque Hoya, Iago ESP--------2.5
57.Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, RafaelESP--------2.0
58.Suarez Arellano, Jorge ESP158616612.0
59.Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta ESP--------2.0
60.Hayali Monreal, Constantino ESP139714601.5
61.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco ESP131614621.5
62.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP102811591.5
63.Cuerda Montagud, Tomas ESP139914750.5
64.Lin, Yingrui ESP206420650.0
65.Huerta Marroquin, Borja ESP132714050.0

Ronda 1

1. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 2. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 3. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Lin, Yingrui + - 4. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Menendez Domens, Juan 1-0 5. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 6. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Galan Garcia, Laura 1-0 7. Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 0-1 8. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Hayali Monreal, Constantino 1-0 9. Martin Megias, Cesar - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 10. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii 1/2 11. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Diaz Zuñiga, Javier 0-1 12. Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael - Huerta Marroquin, Borja + - 13. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon - Martinez Pintor, Juan 0-1 14. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Galan Garcia, Juan 1-0 15. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1 16. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 1-0 17. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel + - 18. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 0-1 19. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 0-1 20. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Becerra Baigorri, Jose 1-0 21. Duque Hoya, Iago - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 0-1 22. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos 0-1 23. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta - Garcia Blanco, Cesar 0-1 24. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Raskin Calvo, Isabela 1-0 25. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 0-1 26. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel 1-0 27. Urias Lombrana, Hugo - Osuna Osuna, Francisco - +

Ronda 2

1. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 1-0 2. Casas Gomez, Jose - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 0-1 3. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 0-1 4. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Suarez Arellano, Jorge 1-0 5. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 1-0 6. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 7. Diaz Zuñiga, Javier - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1/2 8. Garcia Blanco, Cesar - Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael 0-1 9. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 1-0 10. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 11. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul + - 12. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 0-1 13. Cuerda Montagud, Tomas - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - + 14. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Astruga Medina, Carlos 1-0 15. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 1-0 16. Lin, Yingrui - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - + 17. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon 1-0 18. Galan Garcia, Juan - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 1/2 19. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 0-1 20. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 21. Menendez Domens, Juan - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 22. Becerra Baigorri, Jose - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 23. Galan Garcia, Laura - Duque Hoya, Iago 1-0 24. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin 1-0 25. Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel - Martin Megias, Cesar 0-1 26. Urias Lombrana, Hugo - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando 0-1 27. Huerta Marroquin, Borja - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta - + 28. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - + 2. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1-0 3. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1/2 4. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 1/2 5. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 1-0 6. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1-0 7. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 8. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1/2 9. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 0-1 10. Unciti Juan, Javier - Diaz Zuñiga, Javier 1-0 11. Martin Megias, Cesar - Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1 12. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Menendez Domens, Juan 1-0 13. Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 0-1 14. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 0-1 15. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Galan Garcia, Laura 0-1 16. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Garcia Blanco, Cesar 1-0 17. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 18. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta 1-0 19. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian 1-0 20. Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 0-1 21. Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul - Raskin Calvo, Isabela 1-0 22. Astruga Medina, Carlos - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 0-1 23. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio 0-1 24. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Cuerda Montagud, Tomas + - 25. Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin - Galan Garcia, Juan 1-0 26. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon - Becerra Baigorri, Jose 0-1 27. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel 1/2 28. Duque Hoya, Iago - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 0-1 29. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Urias Lombrana, Hugo 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 1-0 2. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 0-1 3. Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 1/2 4. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1/2 5. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1/2 6. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 1-0 7. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 8. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 1-0 9. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 1-0 10. Casas Gomez, Jose - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 11. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 0-1 12. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1-0 13. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 1-0 14. Galan Garcia, Laura - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 0-1 15. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul 0-1 16. Diaz Zuñiga, Javier - Rossique Delmas, Antonio 1-0 17. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1/2 18. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - + 19. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Suarez Arellano, Jorge 1-0 20. Garcia Blanco, Cesar - Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael 1-0 21. Menendez Domens, Juan - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta 1-0 22. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin 1-0 23. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - Martin Megias, Cesar 0-1 24. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii 0-1 25. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando 0-1 26. Urias Lombrana, Hugo - Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon 0-1 27. Galan Garcia, Juan - Astruga Medina, Carlos + - 28. Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 0-1 29. Becerra Baigorri, Jose - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 30. Duque Hoya, Iago - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 2. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 1-0 3. Unciti Juan, Javier - Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael 1-0 4. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1-0 5. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. + - 6. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 1/2 7. Casas Gomez, Jose - Marin Aso, Jose Luis 0-1 8. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 1/2 9. Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - + 10. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 11. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1/2 12. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Diaz Zuñiga, Javier 1/2 13. Martin Megias, Cesar - Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio 1/2 14. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - Galan Garcia, Laura 1-0 15. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena + - 16. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Becerra Baigorri, Jose 1-0 17. Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1/2 18. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos 1-0 19. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Menendez Domens, Juan 1-0 20. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 0-1 21. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 0-1 22. Galan Garcia, Juan - Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 23. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Duque Hoya, Iago - + 24. Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin - Urias Lombrana, Hugo + - 25. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 26. Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael - Raskin Calvo, Isabela 0-1 27. Astruga Medina, Carlos - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian - + 28. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 29. Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel - Unciti Juan, Javier 1/2 2. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 1/2 3. Marin Aso, Jose Luis - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 0-1 4. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1-0 5. Bustos Bernardo, Diego - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 0-1 6. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 0-1 7. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. + - 8. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Casas Gomez, Jose 1-0 9. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 0-1 10. Diaz Zuñiga, Javier - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 11. Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 1/2 12. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 13. Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando 1-0 14. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime - Martin Megias, Cesar 1-0 15. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Galan Garcia, Juan 1-0 16. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii 1-0 17. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Garcia Blanco, Cesar 1-0 18. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 0-1 19. Menendez Domens, Juan - Duque Hoya, Iago 1-0 20. Galan Garcia, Laura - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta + - 21. Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian + - 22. Becerra Baigorri, Jose - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 1-0 23. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena 1-0 24. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Rossique Delmas, Antonio - + 25. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 26. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos - Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael 1-0 27. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Urias Lombrana, Hugo - + 28. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Astruga Medina, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian - Martin Arbeloa, Fernando 0-1 2. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1-0 3. Unciti Juan, Javier - De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres 1-0 4. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge 0-1 5. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 0-1 6. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Diaz Zuñiga, Javier 0-1 7. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. - Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul 0-1 8. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro - Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio 1/2 9. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano - Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio 1/2 10. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael - + 11. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 0-1 12. Galan Garcia, Laura - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. + - 13. Casas Gomez, Jose - Menendez Domens, Juan 1-0 14. Sanz Alonso, Carlos - Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos 1-0 15. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 16. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Becerra Baigorri, Jose 0-1 17. Garcia Blanco, Cesar - Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon 0-1 18. Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii - Rossique Delmas, Antonio + - 19. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier - Martin Megias, Cesar 0-1 20. Galan Garcia, Juan - Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta 1-0 21. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian 1-0 22. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel 0-1 23. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Urias Lombrana, Hugo + - 24. Astruga Medina, Carlos - Duque Hoya, Iago + - 25. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo - Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 1-0 26. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael - + 27. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando - Bustos Bernardo, Samuel 0-1 2. Unciti Juan, Javier - Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel 0-1 3. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian 1/2 4. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge - Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael 1/2 5. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Fernandez Lopez, Jaime 1-0 6. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul 0-1 7. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres - Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 1-0 8. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio - Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro 0-1 9. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 0-1 10. Galan Garcia, Laura - Martinez Pintor, Juan 1/2 11. Becerra Baigorri, Jose - Casas Gomez, Jose 1-0 12. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1/2 13. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Sanz Alonso, Carlos 1-0 14. Martin Megias, Cesar - Bustos Bernardo, Diego 0-1 15. Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii - Clemente Orihuela, Juan M. 0-1 16. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon - Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique 0-1 17. Galan Garcia, Juan - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - + 18. Raskin Calvo, Isabela - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. + - 19. Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 0-1 20. Menendez Domens, Juan - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 1-0 21. Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin - Dominguez Lopez, Fernando 0-1 22. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - Garcia Blanco, Cesar 1/2 23. Rossique Delmas, Antonio - Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo 1-0 24. Duque Hoya, Iago - Villarroya Samaniego, Javier 1/2 25. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta - Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena - + 26. Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael - Urias Lombrana, Hugo 0-1 27. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco - Raskin Calvo, Maximilian 0-1 28. Suarez Arellano, Jorge - Descanso 1-0
  1. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel             ESP 2102    2111
  2. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto     ESP 2101    2126
  3. Lopez Aldana, Houari Raul           ESP 2088    2132
  4. Lin, Yingrui                        ESP 2064    2065
  5. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel              ESP 2020    2035
  6. Martin Mazuelo, Miguel Angel        ESP 2014    2066
  7. Unciti Juan, Javier                 ESP 2010    2035
  8. Martin Arbeloa, Fernando            ESP 1918    1975
  9. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D.             ESP 1896    1938
 10. Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro          ESP 1865    1919
 11. Marin Aso, Jose Luis                ESP 1855    1905
 12. Bustos Bernardo, Diego              ESP 1810    1817
 13. Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge           ESP 1799    1840
 14. Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime             ESP 1736    1790
 15. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas                ESP 1736    1777
 16. Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano             ESP 1725    1772
 17. Diaz Zuñiga, Javier                 ESP 1672    1774
 18. Benito Ruiz De Villa, Rafael        ESP 1662    1725
 19. Martinez Pintor, Juan               ESP 1660    1733
 20. Fernandez Lopez, Jaime              ESP 1649    1722
 21. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin         ESP 1647    1709
 22. Casas Gomez, Jose                   ESP 1639    1706
 23. De Mingo Matias, Jose Andres        ESP 1635    1750
 24. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel                ESP 1609    1641
 25. Conchillo Roman, Jose Ignacio       ESP 1601    1653
 26. Gonzalez Pinar, Adrian              ESP 1593    1659
 27. Suarez Arellano, Jorge              ESP 1586    1661
 28. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio            ESP 1582    1657
 29. Huerta Gonzalez, Juan Antonio       ESP 1574    1684
 30. Garcia Blanco, Cesar                ESP 1555    1719
 31. Clemente Orihuela, Juan M.          ESP 1533    1599
 32. Sanz Alonso, Carlos                 ESP 1524    1599
 33. Rossique Delmas, Antonio            ESP 1515    1591
 34. Osuna Osuna, Francisco              ESP 1506    1571
 35. Alvarez Cerbero, Julio Enrique      ESP 1499    1575
 36. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel             ESP 1440    1521
 37. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima            ESP 1437    1523
 38. Menendez Domens, Juan               ESP 1424    1497
 39. Dominguez Gonzalez, Marcos          ESP 1419    1507
 40. Galan Garcia, Laura                 ESP 1414    1454
 41. Horcajuelo Lopez, Emiliano Martin   ESP 1413    1481
 42. Cuerda Montagud, Tomas              ESP 1399    1475
 43. Hayali Monreal, Constantino         ESP 1397    1460
 44. Martin Megias, Cesar                ESP 1366    1456
 45. Fernandez Garcia, Jorge Ii          ESP 1365    1452
 46. Astruga Medina, Carlos              ESP 1361    1434
 47. Villarroya Samaniego, Javier        ESP 1337    1441
 48. Dominguez Lopez, Fernando           ESP 1334    1390
 49. Huerta Marroquin, Borja             ESP 1327    1405
 50. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon            ESP 1326    1371
 51. Galan Garcia, Juan                  ESP 1321    1372
 52. Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco      ESP 1316    1462
 53. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena          ESP 1286    1326
 54. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena          ESP 1286    1234
 55. Lantero Machieraldo, Ugo            ESP 1047    1187
 56. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.         ESP 1028    1159
 57. Becerra Baigorri, Jose              ESP ----    ----
 58. Cabello De Los Cobos Mancha, Rafael ESP ----    ----
 59. Duque Hoya, Iago                    ESP ----    ----
 60. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos           ESP ----    ----
 61. Raskin Calvo, Elizabetta            ESP ----    ----
 62. Raskin Calvo, Isabela               ESP ----    ----
 63. Raskin Calvo, Maximilian            ESP ----    ----
 64. Rodriguez Jimenez, Samuel           ESP ----    ----
 65. Urias Lombrana, Hugo                ESP ----    ----