Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo de Otoño C.C.C. 2018 Colmenarejo (España)
16.09 - 28.10.2018
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 45
Organización: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Dirección: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Arbitraje: Dam Peinador García-Aranda
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Minguez Greciano, Iluminada ESP185419144.5
2.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP179118644.0
3.Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP183018674.0
4.Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria ESP180218784.0
5.De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel ESP--------4.0
6.Martin Andres, Carlos ESP170717553.5
7.Melcon Diez, Enrique ESP166017243.5
8.Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis ESP177918383.0
9.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP166517403.0
10.Lopez Perolio, Jorge ESP197320333.0
11.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP172417923.0
12.Serrano Martinez, Francisco JoseESP184618753.0
13.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian ESP135814473.0
14.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP157416403.0
15.Sala Pajares, Enrique ESP--------3.0
16.Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP159116763.0
17.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP170717973.0
18.Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente ESP147315453.0
19.Orta Vazquez, Mario ESP142915143.0
20.Dominguez Coig, Alvaro ESP156416643.0
21.Rijpkema, Rimme NED149415373.0
22.De Diego Ferrer, Emilio ESP195719832.5
23.Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin ESP171317932.5
24.Rapaport, Andres Natalio ARG127713282.5
25.Alvarez Alba, Diego ESP148616122.0
26.Quesada Ordinas, Jaime ESP171317972.0
27.Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP141514992.0
28.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP132114162.0
29.Peña Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP162216882.0
30.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP112210832.0
31.Rodriguez Gomez, Jose ESP153416052.0
32.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP135014262.0
33.Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano ESP154515942.0
34.Delgado Saez, Juan Antonio ESP184418482.0
35.Criado Herrero, Luis ESP148815362.0
36.Anton Ortiz, Javier ESP125213112.0
37.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP146615241.5
38.Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria ESP131613991.5
39.Juez Gastañaga, Aitor ESP173118041.5
40.Leon Hernandez, Diego ESP--------1.5
41.Martell Muñoz, Daniel ESP--------1.0
42.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP146114981.0
43.Kolpakov, Grigory ESP--------1.0
44.Reig Carriedo, Rafael ESP--------1.0
45.Aznar Gonzalez, Monica ESP--------1.0

Ronda 1

1. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. De Diego Ferrer, Emilio - Rijpkema, Rimme 1-0 3. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 1/2 4. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 1/2 5. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 6. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 7. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 8. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 1-0 9. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Juez Gastañaga, Aitor 1/2 10. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 1-0 11. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Quesada Ordinas, Jaime 0-1 12. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 13. Aznar Gonzalez, Monica - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 14. Martin Andres, Carlos - De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel 1/2 15. Delgado Saez, Juan Antonio - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 0-1 16. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Kolpakov, Grigory 1-0 17. Leon Hernandez, Diego - Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier 0-1 18. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Martell Muñoz, Daniel - + 19. Reig Carriedo, Rafael - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 20. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano - Sala Pajares, Enrique 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 1-0 2. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - De Diego Ferrer, Emilio 1/2 3. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1-0 4. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 0-1 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Martell Muñoz, Daniel 1-0 6. Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 0-1 7. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 8. Quesada Ordinas, Jaime - Reig Carriedo, Rafael 1-0 9. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 10. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor - Alonso Saiz, Luis 1-0 11. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 12. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano - Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian 1/2 13. Criado Herrero, Luis - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria 0-1 14. De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel - Alvarez Alba, Diego 1-0 15. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Delgado Saez, Juan Antonio 1-0 16. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 17. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Anton Ortiz, Javier 1-0 18. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano 0-1 19. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose + - 20. Rijpkema, Rimme - Aznar Gonzalez, Monica 1-0 21. Kolpakov, Grigory - Orta Vazquez, Mario 0-1 22. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Leon Hernandez, Diego 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 1/2 2. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 3. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 4. Martin Andres, Carlos - Quesada Ordinas, Jaime 1-0 5. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 6. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose 1/2 7. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Rijpkema, Rimme 1-0 8. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 0-1 9. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian - Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier 1-0 11. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 0-1 12. Reig Carriedo, Rafael - Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 0-1 13. Martell Muñoz, Daniel - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 0-1 14. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 0-1 15. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Criado Herrero, Luis 1-0 16. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 0-1 17. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 1/2 18. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Aznar Gonzalez, Monica 1/2 19. Leon Hernandez, Diego - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 0-1 20. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Kolpakov, Grigory 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Martin Andres, Carlos 0-1 3. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1-0 4. De Diego Ferrer, Emilio - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 5. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 0-1 6. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 1/2 7. Quesada Ordinas, Jaime - De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel 0-1 8. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 1-0 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 0-1 10. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian 1/2 11. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria 1-0 12. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Guerra Pantojo, Daniel 1-0 13. Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier - Anton Ortiz, Javier 1-0 14. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano 1-0 15. Rijpkema, Rimme - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 16. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - Alvarez Alba, Diego 1/2 17. Martell Muñoz, Daniel - Orta Vazquez, Mario 0-1 18. Delgado Saez, Juan Antonio - Reig Carriedo, Rafael 1-0 19. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Alonso Saiz, Luis 1-0 20. Criado Herrero, Luis - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1/2 21. Aznar Gonzalez, Monica - Leon Hernandez, Diego 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Minguez Greciano, Iluminada 0-1 2. Martin Andres, Carlos - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 3. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 1-0 4. De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1-0 5. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis 1/2 6. Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1/2 7. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Sala Pajares, Enrique 1/2 8. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - De Diego Ferrer, Emilio 1/2 9. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Quesada Ordinas, Jaime 1-0 10. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier 1-0 11. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 0-1 12. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos - Rijpkema, Rimme 0-1 13. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Rapaport, Andres Natalio 0-1 14. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria - Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano 0-1 15. Kolpakov, Grigory - Criado Herrero, Luis - + 16. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Martell Muñoz, Daniel 1-0 17. Anton Ortiz, Javier - Aznar Gonzalez, Monica 1-0 18. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Reig Carriedo, Rafael 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 2. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel 3. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Martin Andres, Carlos 4. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 5. Sala Pajares, Enrique - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose 6. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 7. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 8. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian 9. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 10. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Orta Vazquez, Mario 11. Rapaport, Andres Natalio - De Diego Ferrer, Emilio 12. Alvarez Alba, Diego - Delgado Saez, Juan Antonio 13. Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 14. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 15. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos 16. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Criado Herrero, Luis 17. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel - Anton Ortiz, Javier 18. Leon Hernandez, Diego - Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria 19. Alonso Saiz, Luis - Kolpakov, Grigory 20. Aznar Gonzalez, Monica - Martell Muñoz, Daniel
 1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge             ESP 1973    2033  CCC
 2. De Diego Ferrer, Emilio          ESP 1957    1983  CCC
 3. Minguez Greciano, Iluminada      ESP 1854    1914  La Casa del Ajedrez
 4. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1846    1875  Independiente
 5. Delgado Saez, Juan Antonio       ESP 1844    1848  CCC
 6. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando    ESP 1830    1867  Jaque Mate
 7. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria     ESP 1802    1878  MAD
 8. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro           ESP 1791    1864  CCC
 9. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis      ESP 1779    1838  CCC
10. Juez Gastañaga, Aitor            ESP 1731    1804  CCC
11. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo        ESP 1724    1792  CCC
12. Quesada Ordinas, Jaime           ESP 1713    1797  Torrelodones
13. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin      ESP 1713    1793  CCC
14. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo            ESP 1707    1797  CCC
15. Martin Andres, Carlos            ESP 1707    1755  Amigos del Ajedrez
16. Criado Riesgo, Manuel            ESP 1665    1740  Collado Villaba
17. Melcon Diez, Enrique             ESP 1660    1724  Collado Villaba
18. Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier ESP 1622    1688  CCC
19. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena   ESP 1591    1676  CCC
20. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano   ESP 1574    1640  Jaque Mate
21. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro           ESP 1564    1664  CCC
22. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano       ESP 1545    1594  Jaque Mate
23. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose            ESP 1534    1605  Collado Villalba
24. Rijpkema, Rimme                  NED 1494    1537  CCC
25. Criado Herrero, Luis             ESP 1488    1536  Collado Villalba
26. Alvarez Alba, Diego              ESP 1486    1612  Amigos del ajedrez
27. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente    ESP 1473    1545  CCC
28. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel           ESP 1466    1524  CCC
29. Alonso Saiz, Luis                ESP 1461    1498  Alpedrete
30. Orta Vazquez, Mario              ESP 1429    1514  Collado Villalba
31. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio         ESP 1415    1499  CCC
32. Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian        ESP 1358    1447  Fundacion Bargas Sol
33. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus            ESP 1350    1426  CCC
34. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos           ESP 1321    1416  CCC
35. Vizcay Gonzalez, Jose Maria      ESP 1316    1399  CCC
36. Rapaport, Andres Natalio         ARG 1277    1328  CCC
37. Anton Ortiz, Javier              ESP 1252    1311  Parla
38. Olmedo Aznar, Mario              ESP 1122    1083  CCC
39. Aznar Gonzalez, Monica           ESP ----    ----  CCC
40. De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel         ESP ----    ----  CCC
41. Kolpakov, Grigory                ESP ----    ----  CCC
42. Leon Hernandez, Diego            ESP ----    ----  CCC
43. Martell Muñoz, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  CCC
44. Reig Carriedo, Rafael            ESP ----    ----  CCC
45. Sala Pajares, Enrique            ESP ----    ----  CCC