FIDE | FEDA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pindado Campos, Raul | ESP | 2017 | 2049 | 7.5 | |
2. | Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos | ESP | 1963 | 2006 | 7.5 | |
3. | Romero Fite, Miguel | ESP | 1979 | 2039 | 7.0 | |
4. | Lopez Mijail, Nicolas | ESP | 1876 | 1902 | 6.5 | |
5. | Linares Leyva, David | ESP | 1784 | 1840 | 6.5 | |
6. | Sotoca Aguado, Jose | ESP | 1920 | 1971 | 6.5 | |
7. | Campos Tores, Jose Luis | ESP | 1923 | 1944 | 6.0 | |
8. | Largo Barbero, Benito | POR | 1838 | 1890 | 6.0 | |
9. | Garcia Prados, David | ESP | 1900 | 1949 | 6.0 | |
10. | Palacios Sanchez, Victor | ESP | 1449 | 1544 | 6.0 | |
11. | Spitzer Isbert, Ramon | ESP | 1969 | 2008 | 5.5 | |
12. | Morales Martin, Javier | ESP | 1767 | 1831 | 5.5 | |
13. | Estevez Sacristan, Deva | ESP | 1790 | 1823 | 5.5 | |
14. | Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio | ESP | 1786 | 1844 | 5.5 | |
15. | Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto | ESP | 1926 | 1986 | 5.5 | |
16. | Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro | ESP | 1747 | 1795 | 5.5 | |
17. | Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando | ESP | 1608 | 1685 | 5.5 | |
18. | Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas | ESP | 1736 | 1777 | 5.5 | |
19. | Garcia Pardo, Celia | ESP | 1458 | 1566 | 5.5 | |
20. | Lopez Nuñez, Alonso | ESP | 1607 | 1625 | 5.0 | |
21. | Gil Sierra, Jacinto | ESP | 1908 | 1951 | 5.0 | |
22. | Campos Calderon, David | ESP | 1420 | 1442 | 5.0 | |
23. | Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel | ESP | 1726 | 1794 | 5.0 | |
24. | Carretero Gijon, Adrian | ESP | 1477 | 1544 | 5.0 | |
25. | Periotto Miori, Lautaro | ESP | 1582 | 1587 | 5.0 | |
26. | Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria | ESP | 1526 | 1596 | 5.0 | |
27. | Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio | ESP | 1569 | 1628 | 5.0 | |
28. | Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio | ESP | 1802 | 1846 | 5.0 | |
29. | Carballido Mateo, Ignacio | ESP | 1458 | 1524 | 5.0 | |
30. | Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo | ESP | 1865 | 1913 | 4.5 | |
31. | Campo Garcia, Carlos | ESP | 1795 | 1855 | 4.5 | |
32. | Alcojor Patilla, Antonio | ESP | 1610 | 1680 | 4.5 | |
33. | Garcia Lopez, Fernando | ESP | 1558 | 1630 | 4.5 | |
34. | Lopez Orellana, Federico | ESP | 1696 | 1795 | 4.5 | |
35. | Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto | ESP | 1451 | 1582 | 4.5 | |
36. | Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen | ESP | 1630 | 1690 | 4.5 | |
37. | Garcia Martin, Javier | ESP | 1460 | 1520 | 4.5 | |
38. | Del Arco Artero, Pedro | ESP | 1450 | 1525 | 4.5 | |
39. | Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio | ESP | 1589 | 1663 | 4.5 | |
40. | Urbano Garcia, Eduardo | ESP | 1571 | 1646 | 4.5 | |
41. | Alameda Arellano, Cristeto | ESP | 1600 | 1665 | 4.0 | |
42. | Caparros Armand, M Isabel | ESP | 1432 | 1428 | 4.0 | |
43. | Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo | ESP | 1524 | 1595 | 4.0 | |
44. | Urbelz Perez, Ignacio | ESP | 1529 | 1625 | 4.0 | |
45. | Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose | ESP | 1523 | 1605 | 4.0 | |
46. | Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan | ESP | 1385 | 1461 | 4.0 | |
47. | Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria | ESP | 1364 | 1447 | 4.0 | |
48. | Ferrando Marti, Roberto | ESP | 1534 | 1595 | 4.0 | |
49. | Salgado Duarte, Pablo | ESP | 1525 | 1593 | 4.0 | |
50. | Vallespin Morales, Antonio | ESP | 1419 | 1504 | 3.5 | |
51. | Vidaurre Moreno, Jose | ESP | 1426 | 1528 | 3.5 | |
52. | Asensio Del Arco, Daniel | ESP | 1683 | 1748 | 3.5 | |
53. | Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro | ESP | 1319 | 1392 | 3.5 | |
54. | Blasco Gallardo, Francisco | ESP | 1420 | 1488 | 3.5 | |
55. | Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan | ESP | 1198 | 1267 | 3.5 | |
56. | Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos | ESP | 1219 | 1298 | 3.5 | |
57. | Meda Gonzalez, Salvador | ESP | 1184 | 1260 | 3.5 | |
58. | Granon Uranga, Iñigo | ESP | 1226 | 1323 | 3.5 | |
59. | Garcia Lozano, Javier | ESP | 1296 | 1382 | 3.0 | |
60. | Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano | ESP | 1370 | 1448 | 3.0 | |
61. | Periotto Miori, Caterina | ESP | 1238 | 1254 | 3.0 | |
62. | Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro | ESP | 1404 | 1448 | 3.0 | |
63. | Soria Martinez, Daniel | ESP | 1324 | 1403 | 3.0 | |
64. | Garcia Minguez, Antonio | ESP | 1543 | 1615 | 3.0 | |
65. | Garcia Pardo, Lorena | ESP | 1320 | 1388 | 3.0 | |
66. | Romero Martinez, Luis | ESP | 1258 | 1347 | 3.0 | |
67. | Ramirez Nebot, Eneas | ESP | 1275 | 1355 | 3.0 | |
68. | Aragon Hernando, Fernando | ESP | 1232 | 1317 | 2.5 | |
69. | Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio | ESP | 1226 | 1297 | 2.5 | |
70. | Valiente Uruena, Sergio | ESP | 1316 | 1401 | 2.5 | |
71. | Parra Muñoz, Alberto | ESP | 1213 | 1311 | 2.5 | |
72. | Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose | ESP | ---- | ---- | 1.5 | |
73. | Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda | ESP | 1102 | 1121 | 1.5 | |
74. | Gomez Saiz, Alvaro | ESP | 1313 | 1432 | 1.0 |
Ronda 1
1. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 3. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 0-1 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 5. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 6. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Garcia Martin, Javier 1-0 7. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 8. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 9. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 1-0 10. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 0-1 11. Largo Barbero, Benito - Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1/2 12. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 13. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 14. Campos Calderon, David - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 15. Linares Leyva, David - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 16. Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 17. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 18. Garcia Pardo, Lorena - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 19. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro 1-0 20. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 21. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 22. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 23. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 24. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - + 25. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 1-0 26. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Periotto Miori, Lautaro 0-1 27. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 28. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - + 29. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 30. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda - Ferrando Marti, Roberto 0-1 31. Garcia Prados, David - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 2
1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Linares Leyva, David 1-0 2. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 3. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 4. Morales Martin, Javier - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1/2 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1-0 6. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1/2 8. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 9. Garcia Prados, David - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1 10. Periotto Miori, Lautaro - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 11. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 13. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 14. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 15. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 16. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 17. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 18. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano - Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose 1-0 19. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 20. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 21. Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 22. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 23. Romero Martinez, Luis - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1 24. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Periotto Miori, Caterina 1-0 25. Del Arco Artero, Pedro - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 26. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 27. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 28. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 29. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Campos Calderon, David 0-1 30. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 1-0 31. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 32. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 3
1. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 1/2 3. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 1-0 4. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1-0 5. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 6. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 8. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 1/2 9. Ferrando Marti, Roberto - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 10. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1/2 11. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1/2 12. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 13. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 14. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 15. Linares Leyva, David - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 16. Caparros Armand, M Isabel - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 0-1 17. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 18. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 19. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1/2 20. Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan - Periotto Miori, Lautaro 0-1 21. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro 0-1 22. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Garcia Lozano, Javier 0-1 23. Garcia Martin, Javier - Garcia Pardo, Lorena 1-0 24. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1 25. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Soria Martinez, Daniel 1-0 26. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 27. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 28. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - + 29. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 30. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 31. Campos Calderon, David - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 4
1. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1-0 3. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 4. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Morales Martin, Javier - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 6. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 7. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 8. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 0-1 9. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 10. Periotto Miori, Lautaro - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 11. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 12. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1/2 13. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1-0 14. Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro - Linares Leyva, David 1/2 15. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Campos Calderon, David 1-0 16. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 17. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 1-0 18. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 20. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2 21. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Ferrando Marti, Roberto 1-0 22. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda 1-0 23. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 24. Caparros Armand, M Isabel - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 25. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 26. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 27. Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 28. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Periotto Miori, Caterina 1-0 29. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 30. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 31. Garcia Pardo, Lorena - Romero Martinez, Luis 1/2 32. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0 33. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 0-1 34. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 5
1. Romero Fite, Miguel - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 4. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 0-1 5. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 6. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 7. Garcia Prados, David - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1/2 8. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1-0 9. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 10. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 11. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 12. Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 13. Linares Leyva, David - Garcia Pardo, Celia 1-0 14. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 1-0 15. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 16. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 17. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 18. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Garcia Martin, Javier 1-0 19. Campos Calderon, David - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0 20. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano - Periotto Miori, Lautaro + - 21. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 22. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 23. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 24. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Soria Martinez, Daniel 1/2 25. Ferrando Marti, Roberto - Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0-1 26. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 0-1 27. Del Arco Artero, Pedro - Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda 1-0 28. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Palacios Sanchez, Victor - + 29. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 30. Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan - Garcia Pardo, Lorena 0-1 31. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 32. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan 0-1 33. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 6
1. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 2. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 0-1 4. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 6. Garcia Prados, David - Linares Leyva, David 0-1 7. Morales Martin, Javier - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 8. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 0-1 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio + - 10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 11. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0 12. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 13. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Campos Calderon, David 0-1 14. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 15. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 16. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 18. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro 1-0 19. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 20. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Soria Martinez, Daniel 0-1 21. Garcia Pardo, Lorena - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 22. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio 1-0 23. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 24. Romero Martinez, Luis - Ferrando Marti, Roberto 0-1 25. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1 26. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1-0 27. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2
Ronda 7
1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1/2 2. Romero Fite, Miguel - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0 3. Linares Leyva, David - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon 0-1 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 5. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 6. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1/2 7. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1/2 8. Campos Calderon, David - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 10. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Garcia Prados, David 0-1 11. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1-0 12. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 13. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio 0-1 14. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 1/2 15. Caparros Armand, M Isabel - Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1 16. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 17. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro + - 18. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1-0 19. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 0-1 20. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1/2 21. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 1-0 22. Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 23. Garcia Martin, Javier - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 24. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1 25. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 26. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Garcia Pardo, Lorena 1/2 27. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 28. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 0-1 29. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 30. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0
Ronda 8
1. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 2. Morales Martin, Javier - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 3. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 4. Campos Tores, Jose Luis - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 5. Largo Barbero, Benito - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 6. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Garcia Prados, David 1/2 7. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 8. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo 1-0 9. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Linares Leyva, David 0-1 10. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 11. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 12. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 13. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Campos Calderon, David 1/2 14. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 15. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel - Garcia Martin, Javier 0-1 17. Del Arco Artero, Pedro - Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen 0-1 18. Garcia Pardo, Celia - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 19. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 20. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0 21. Periotto Miori, Lautaro - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 22. Ferrando Marti, Roberto - Soria Martinez, Daniel 1-0 23. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1-0 24. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 25. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 26. Romero Martinez, Luis - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1/2 27. Garcia Pardo, Lorena - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 1/2 28. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro 0-1 29. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 0-1 30. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos - Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 31. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Garcia Lozano, Javier 0-1 32. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1 33. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0
Ronda 9
1. Pindado Campos, Raul - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 3. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon + - 4. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 5. Linares Leyva, David - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1-0 6. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Campos Tores, Jose Luis 0-1 7. Garcia Prados, David - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 8. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 9. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 10. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1/2 11. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 0-1 12. Campos Calderon, David - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1/2 13. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1 14. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Periotto Miori, Lautaro 0-1 15. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 16. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 17. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 18. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Urbano Garcia, Eduardo 0-1 19. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Garcia Lopez, Fernando - + 20. Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 0-1 21. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Del Arco Artero, Pedro 0-1 22. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0-1 23. Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 24. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 25. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 26. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 0-1 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 28. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda 1-0
1. Pindado Campos, Raul ESP 2017 2049 Villaverde 2. Romero Fite, Miguel ESP 1979 2039 San Fernando De Henares 3. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon ESP 1969 2008 Liberty Chess 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP 1963 2006 La Didactica 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP 1926 1986 Pueblo Nuevo 6. Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP 1923 1944 Coordinadora Toledo 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP 1920 1971 La Didactica 8. Gil Sierra, Jacinto ESP 1908 1951 Magerit 9. Garcia Prados, David ESP 1900 1949 Independiente 10. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP 1876 1902 Pozuelo 11. Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo ESP 1865 1913 Expansion 12. Largo Barbero, Benito POR 1838 1890 Pueblo Nuevo 13. Fernandez Quintero, Jose Antonio ESP 1802 1846 Pueblo Nuevo 14. Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP 1795 1855 Capablanca 15. Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP 1790 1823 La Casa Del Ajedre 16. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP 1786 1844 Alpedrete 17. Linares Leyva, David ESP 1784 1840 Batan 18. Morales Martin, Javier ESP 1767 1831 Jaque Mate Y Venceremos 19. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP 1747 1795 Tres Cantos 20. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP 1736 1777 Independiente 21. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP 1726 1794 Casa Del Ajedrez 22. Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP 1696 1795 Pueblo Nuevo 23. Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP 1683 1748 Pueblo Nuevo 24. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP 1667 1738 Pueblo Nuevo 25. Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen ESP 1630 1690 Capablanca 26. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP 1610 1680 Colegio Alkor 27. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP 1608 1685 Casa Del Ajedrez 28. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP 1607 1625 Nuestro Ajedrez Por La Igualdad 29. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP 1600 1665 Capablanca 30. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP 1589 1663 Pueblo Nuevo 31. Periotto Miori, Lautaro ESP 1582 1587 Bargas-Soliss 32. Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP 1571 1646 Pueblo Nuevo 33. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP 1569 1628 San Viator 34. Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP 1558 1630 Tres Cantos 35. Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP 1543 1615 Tres Cantos 36. Ferrando Marti, Roberto ESP 1534 1595 Capablanca 37. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP 1529 1625 Pozuelo 38. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP 1526 1596 Pueblo Nuevo 39. Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP 1525 1593 Los Rosales 40. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP 1524 1595 Casa Del Ajedrez 41. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP 1523 1605 Independiente 42. Carretero Gijon, Adrian ESP 1477 1544 Alcala 43. Garcia Martin, Javier ESP 1460 1520 Moratalaz 44. Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP 1458 1566 Capablanca 45. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio ESP 1458 1524 Jaque Mate Y Venceremos 46. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP 1451 1582 Pueblo Nuevo 47. Del Arco Artero, Pedro ESP 1450 1525 Pueblo Nuevo 48. Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP 1449 1544 Vallecas Villa 49. Caparros Armand, M Isabel ESP 1432 1428 Bargas Soliss 50. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose Luis ESP 1426 1528 Barajas 51. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP 1420 1488 Casa De Extremadura 52. Campos Calderon, David ESP 1420 1442 Coordinadora Toledo 53. Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP 1419 1504 Tres Cantos 54. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP 1404 1448 Tajamar 55. Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan ESP 1385 1461 Pueblo Nuevo* 56. Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP 1370 1448 Pueblo Nuevo 57. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP 1364 1447 Independiente 58. Soria Martinez, Daniel ESP 1324 1403 Jaque Mate Boadilla 59. Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP 1320 1388 Capablanca 60. Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro ESP 1319 1392 Capablanca 61. Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP 1316 1401 Independiente 62. Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP 1313 1432 Pueblo Nuevo 63. Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP 1296 1382 Tres Cantos 64. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP 1275 1355 Independiente 65. Romero Martinez, Luis ESP 1258 1347 Independiente 66. Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP 1238 1254 Bargas-Soliss 67. Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP 1232 1317 Pueblo Nuevo 68. Granon Uranga, Iñigo ESP 1226 1323 Pueblo Nuevo 69. Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP 1226 1297 Pueblo Nuevo 70. Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP 1219 1298 Pueblo Nuevo 71. Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP 1213 1311 Independiente 72. Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP 1198 1267 Pueblo Nuevo 73. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP 1184 1260 Pueblo Nuevo 74. Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda ESP 1102 1121 Capablanca 75. Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose ESP ---- ---- Pueblo Nuevo**