Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

I Torneo Rey Niño sub16 - Ávila 2018 Ávila (España)
29.09.2018
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 77
Media elo: 1293
Organización: Delegación Abulense de Ajedrez
Dirección: Pedro Antonio Galan Hernandez
Arbitraje: Rosa Velasco Palmero
avilaajedrez@yahoo.es
Tel: 672 267 032

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel ESP1951f----7.5
2.Lianes Garcia, Marcos ESP2144f----7.0
3.Guillo Longares, Cecilia ESP1692 ----6.0
4.Mkrtchyan, Levon ESP2086 ----6.0
5.Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo ESP1761 ----6.0
6.Gonzalez Manrique, Mario ESP1432 ----6.0
7.Juarros Ruiz, Victor ESP1385 ----6.0
8.Reyes Peñas, Sebastian ESP1839 ----6.0
9.Hernando Santiago, Alberto ESP1473 ----6.0
10.Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESP1335 ----6.0
11.Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP1596 ----5.5
12.Prado Lobo, Jonas ESP1948 ----5.0
13.Ingunza Curro, Andres ESP1731 ----5.0
14.Bernardo Sanz, Alberto ESP1538 ----5.0
15.Centeno Mendoza, Julio StefanoESP1364 ----5.0
16.Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP1258 ----5.0
17.Del Rio Perezagua, Mario ESP1472 ----5.0
18.Andrade Sandoval, Bianca ESP1610 ----5.0
19.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP1401 ----5.0
20.Matesanz De La Fuente, Marcos ESP1201 ----5.0
21.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1225 ----5.0
22.Fernandez Garcia, Henar ESP1128 ----5.0
23.Martinez De Diego, Juan ESP1174 ----5.0
24.Herranz Suarez, David ESP1401 ----5.0
25.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP1180 ----5.0
26.De Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos ESP1377 ----4.5
27.Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro JoseESP1567 ----4.5
28.Ruiz Buendia, Miguel ESP1399 ----4.5
29.Peñarroya Perez, Javier ESP1273 ----4.5
30.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian ESP1311 ----4.5
31.Macias De Castro, Alberto ESP1376 ----4.5
32.Punzon Avila, Iratxe ESP1338 ----4.5
33.Sanz Tapias, Rodrigo ESP1368 ----4.0
34.Andrade Sandoval, Marian ESP1242 ----4.0
35.Peñarroya Perez, Daniel ESP1421 ----4.0
36.Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan ESP1052 ----4.0
37.Garrido Gordo, Claudia ESP1318 ----4.0
38.Morejon Ramirez, Laura ESP1545 ----4.0
39.Muñoz Goncalves, Miguel ESP1196 ----4.0
40.Somoza Blanco, Iker ESP1250 ----4.0
41.Muñoz Goncalves, Ivan ESP1194 ----4.0
42.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar ESP1245 ----4.0
43.Julian Sanchez, Pedro Basilio ESP1112 ----4.0
44.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP1093 ----4.0
45.Gomez Alonso, Daniel ESP1258 ----4.0
46.Sanchez Garcia, Celia ESP1010 ----4.0
47.Serrano Jimenez, Alberto ESP---- ----4.0
48.Martin Pacho, Diego ESP1463 ----3.5
49.Martinez Garcia, Ruben ESP1204 ----3.5
50.Sanz Tapias, Angela ESP1287 ----3.5
51.Macias De Castro, Irene ESP1195 ----3.5
52.Muñoz Goncalves, Ada ESP1086 ----3.5
53.Santiago Barrios, Unai ESP1421 ----3.0
54.Hernanz De Lucas, Sergio ESP1311 ----3.0
55.Muñoz Goncalves, Noa ESP---- ----3.0
56.Plamenova Radkova, Valentina ESP1178 ----3.0
57.Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna ESP1018 ----3.0
58.Roquero Redondo, Miguel ESP1160 ----3.0
59.Suarez Hernan, Santiago ESP---- ----3.0
60.Escobar Mayo, Sandra ESP---- ----3.0
61.Garcinuno Jimenez, Pablo ESP1193 ----3.0
62.Moreno Yuste, Lucia ESP1167 ----3.0
63.Martinez Garcia, Jorge ESP---- ----3.0
64.Nieto Garcia, Daniel ESP1148 ----3.0
65.Martinez Iglesias, Pablo ESP1198 ----2.5
66.Martin Hernandez, Ruben I ESP---- ----2.5
67.Herreros Miravet, Ivan ESP---- ----2.5
68.Gonzalez Chapado, Dario ESP---- ----2.5
69.Dominguez Tapia, Javier ESP---- ----2.0
70.Rodriguez Velayos, Alejandro ESP---- ----2.0
71.Lopez Molina, Paula ESP---- ----2.0
72.Morejon Ramirez, Alvaro ESP---- ----2.0
73.Escobar Mayo, Laura ESP---- ----2.0
74.Rodriguez Sanchez, Lucas ESP---- ----1.0
75.Moreno Yuste, Alicia ESP---- ----1.0
76.Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP1289 ----0.0
77.Gomez Alonso, Nicolas ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Lianes Garcia, Marcos          ESP 2144 f  ----
 2. Mkrtchyan, Levon               ESP 2086    ----
 3. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel        ESP 1951 f  ----
 4. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP 1948    ----
 5. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian         ESP 1839    ----
 6. Fernandez Garcia, Gumersindo   ESP 1761    ----
 7. Ingunza Curro, Andres          ESP 1731    ----
 8. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1692    ----
 9. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca       ESP 1610    ----
10. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando  ESP 1596    ----
11. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP 1567    ----
12. Morejon Ramirez, Laura         ESP 1545    ----
13. Bernardo Sanz, Alberto         ESP 1538    ----
14. Hernando Santiago, Alberto     ESP 1473    ----
15. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario       ESP 1472    ----
16. Martin Pacho, Diego            ESP 1463    ----
17. Gonzalez Manrique, Mario       ESP 1432    ----
18. Peñarroya Perez, Daniel        ESP 1421    ----
19. Santiago Barrios, Unai         ESP 1421    ----
20. Herranz Suarez, David          ESP 1401    ----
21. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin    ESP 1401    ----
22. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel           ESP 1399    ----
23. Juarros Ruiz, Victor           ESP 1385    ----
24. De Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos      ESP 1377    ----
25. Macias De Castro, Alberto      ESP 1376    ----
26. Sanz Tapias, Rodrigo           ESP 1368    ----
27. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP 1364    ----
28. Punzon Avila, Iratxe           ESP 1338    ----
29. Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso     ESP 1335    ----
30. Garrido Gordo, Claudia         ESP 1318    ----
31. Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian      ESP 1311    ----
32. Hernanz De Lucas, Sergio       ESP 1311    ----
33. Tenorio Garcia, Joel           ESP 1289    ----
34. Sanz Tapias, Angela            ESP 1287    ----
35. Peñarroya Perez, Javier        ESP 1273    ----
36. Gomez Alonso, Daniel           ESP 1258    ----
37. Gomez Pastrana, Juan           ESP 1258    ----
38. Somoza Blanco, Iker            ESP 1250    ----
39. Blazquez Sanz, Oscar           ESP 1245    ----
40. Andrade Sandoval, Marian       ESP 1242    ----
41. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro       ESP 1225    ----
42. Martinez Garcia, Ruben         ESP 1204    ----
43. Matesanz De La Fuente, Marcos  ESP 1201    ----
44. Martinez Iglesias, Pablo       ESP 1198    ----
45. Muñoz Goncalves, Miguel        ESP 1196    ----
46. Macias De Castro, Irene        ESP 1195    ----
47. Muñoz Goncalves, Ivan          ESP 1194    ----
48. Garcinuno Jimenez, Pablo       ESP 1193    ----
49. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro         ESP 1180    ----
50. Plamenova Radkova, Valentina   ESP 1178    ----
51. Martinez De Diego, Juan        ESP 1174    ----
52. Moreno Yuste, Lucia            ESP 1167    ----
53. Roquero Redondo, Miguel        ESP 1160    ----
54. Nieto Garcia, Daniel           ESP 1148    ----
55. Fernandez Garcia, Henar        ESP 1128    ----
56. Julian Sanchez, Pedro Basilio  ESP 1112    ----
57. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro          ESP 1093    ----
58. Muñoz Goncalves, Ada           ESP 1086    ----
59. Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan         ESP 1052    ----
60. Morejon Ramirez, Ariadna       ESP 1018    ----
61. Sanchez Garcia, Celia          ESP 1010    ----
62. Dominguez Tapia, Javier        ESP ----    ----
63. Escobar Mayo, Laura            ESP ----    ----
64. Escobar Mayo, Sandra           ESP ----    ----
65. Gomez Alonso, Nicolas          ESP ----    ----
66. Gonzalez Chapado, Dario        ESP ----    ----
67. Herreros Miravet, Ivan         ESP ----    ----
68. Lopez Molina, Paula            ESP ----    ----
69. Martin Hernandez, Ruben I      ESP ----    ----
70. Martinez Garcia, Jorge         ESP ----    ----
71. Morejon Ramirez, Alvaro        ESP ----    ----
72. Moreno Yuste, Alicia           ESP ----    ----
73. Muñoz Goncalves, Noa           ESP ----    ----
74. Rodriguez Sanchez, Lucas       ESP ----    ----
75. Rodriguez Velayos, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----
76. Serrano Jimenez, Alberto       ESP ----    ----
77. Suarez Hernan, Santiago        ESP ----    ----