Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

6. Torneo Club Ajedrez Alicante 2018 Alicante (España)
26 - 28.10.2018
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 28
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Alicante
Dirección: Patricia Claros Aguilar
Arbitraje: Ana Maria Pastor Jorda
Página oficial
ajedrezenalicante@gmail.com
Tel: 965 202 224 / 603 861 661 / 615 547 567

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Clausen, Karl Erik ESP179817936.0
2.Mascarell Canet, Ricardo ESP198319725.5
3.Illan Arques, Martin ESP156415555.0
4.Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio ESP181918625.0
5.Taquet, Eric ESP139113885.0
6.Villagordo Castejon, Marcos ESP138013874.5
7.Palomares Cortez, Facundo SebaESP171717484.5
8.Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos ESP146315154.0
9.Malinovsky, Volodymyr UKR1499----4.0
10.Prada Ochoa, Thomas ESP135313474.0
11.Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad ESP133313274.0
12.Aracil Martinez, Mireia ESP135713473.5
13.Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo ESP147014363.5
14.Sargsyan, Taron ARM1512----3.0
15.Wu, Yugong ESP130813023.0
16.Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria ESP105710403.0
17.Vardanyan, Vardan ESP1314----3.0
18.Cantos Miltchev, Melian ESP124412763.0
19.Maestre Paya, Jose ESP132013423.0
20.Vygodin, Boris RUS144114233.0
21.Costa Correas, Francisco ESP164016382.5
22.Palomares Cortez, Tabata SofiaESP102810232.5
23.Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique ESP112611192.0
24.Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel ESP115811532.0
25.Alpysbayev, Timur ESP120011982.0
26.Palomares Cortez, Benjamin ESP--------1.5
27.Sargsyan, Areg ARM--------1.0
28.Alberola Reig, Francisco ESP127212760.0

Ronda 1

1. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Villagordo Castejon, Marcos 1-0 2. Prada Ochoa, Thomas - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 0-1 3. Clausen, Karl Erik - Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad 1-0 4. Maestre Paya, Jose - Costa Correas, Francisco 0-1 5. Illan Arques, Martin - Vardanyan, Vardan 1-0 6. Wu, Yugong - Malinovsky, Volodymyr 0-1 7. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo - Alberola Reig, Francisco + - 8. Alpysbayev, Timur - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 0-1 9. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria - Vygodin, Boris 1-0 10. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Taquet, Eric 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Malinovsky, Volodymyr - Mascarell Canet, Ricardo 0-1 2. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo 1-0 3. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Clausen, Karl Erik 0-1 4. Costa Correas, Francisco - Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria 1-0 5. Taquet, Eric - Illan Arques, Martin 0-1 6. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba - Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel 1-0 7. Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia - Sargsyan, Taron 0-1 8. Aracil Martinez, Mireia - Palomares Cortez, Benjamin 1-0 9. Sargsyan, Areg - Prada Ochoa, Thomas 0-1 10. Vygodin, Boris - Wu, Yugong 1/2 11. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos - Alpysbayev, Timur 1-0 12. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1-0 13. Vardanyan, Vardan - Maestre Paya, Jose 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Costa Correas, Francisco 1-0 2. Clausen, Karl Erik - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1/2 3. Illan Arques, Martin - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba 1-0 4. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo - Aracil Martinez, Mireia 0-1 5. Prada Ochoa, Thomas - Malinovsky, Volodymyr 1-0 6. Maestre Paya, Jose - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 0-1 7. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria - Taquet, Eric 0-1 8. Wu, Yugong - Villagordo Castejon, Marcos 0-1 9. Palomares Cortez, Benjamin - Vygodin, Boris 1-0 10. Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel - Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia 0-1 11. Alpysbayev, Timur - Vardanyan, Vardan 0-1 12. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Illan Arques, Martin - Mascarell Canet, Ricardo 0-1 2. Aracil Martinez, Mireia - Clausen, Karl Erik 0-1 3. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 4. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos - Prada Ochoa, Thomas 1-0 5. Taquet, Eric - Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia 1-0 6. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba - Palomares Cortez, Benjamin 1-0 7. Malinovsky, Volodymyr - Cantos Miltchev, Melian 1-0 8. Vardanyan, Vardan - Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo 0-1 9. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Maestre Paya, Jose 1-0 10. Vygodin, Boris - Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel 1/2 11. Alpysbayev, Timur - Wu, Yugong 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1/2 2. Clausen, Karl Erik - Illan Arques, Martin 1-0 3. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos - Taquet, Eric 1/2 4. Costa Correas, Francisco - Aracil Martinez, Mireia 0-1 5. Sargsyan, Taron - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba 1-0 6. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad 1-0 7. Prada Ochoa, Thomas - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1-0 8. Palomares Cortez, Benjamin - Malinovsky, Volodymyr 0-1 9. Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia - Vygodin, Boris + - 10. Maestre Paya, Jose - Sargsyan, Areg 1-0 11. Cantos Miltchev, Melian - Vardanyan, Vardan 0-1 12. Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel - Alpysbayev, Timur 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Clausen, Karl Erik - Mascarell Canet, Ricardo 1-0 2. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Villagordo Castejon, Marcos 1-0 3. Taquet, Eric - Aracil Martinez, Mireia 1-0 4. Malinovsky, Volodymyr - Illan Arques, Martin 0-1 5. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Sargsyan, Taron 1-0 6. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba - Prada Ochoa, Thomas 1-0 7. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo - Costa Correas, Francisco 1-0 8. Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia - Maestre Paya, Jose 0-1 9. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel 1-0 10. Vardanyan, Vardan - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1-0 11. Wu, Yugong - Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria 1-0 12. Cantos Miltchev, Melian - Palomares Cortez, Benjamin 1-0 13. Sargsyan, Areg - Vygodin, Boris 0-1 14. Alpysbayev, Timur - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Taquet, Eric - Clausen, Karl Erik 1/2 2. Illan Arques, Martin - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1-0 3. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 4. Aracil Martinez, Mireia - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba 0-1 5. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos - Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo 1-0 6. Maestre Paya, Jose - Malinovsky, Volodymyr 0-1 7. Prada Ochoa, Thomas - Vardanyan, Vardan 1-0 8. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad - Wu, Yugong 1-0 9. Vygodin, Boris - Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia 1-0 10. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Cantos Miltchev, Melian 0-1 11. Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel - Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria 0-1 12. Palomares Cortez, Benjamin - Alpysbayev, Timur 0-1
 1. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo       ESP 1983    1972  Alicante
 2. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio  ESP 1819    1862  Alcoy
 3. Clausen, Karl Erik             ESP 1798    1793  Alicante
 4. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Seba ESP 1717    1748  Coordinadora Toledo
 5. Costa Correas, Francisco       ESP 1640    1638  Mate De Cox
 6. Illan Arques, Martin           ESP 1564    1555  Alicante
 7. Sargsyan, Taron                ARM 1512    ----  Alicante
 8. Malinovsky, Volodymyr          UKR 1499    ----  Ucrania
 9. Gimenez Blanco, Ricardo        ESP 1470    1436  Alicante
10. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos    ESP 1463    1515  Alicante
11. Vygodin, Boris                 RUS 1441    1423  Alicante
12. Taquet, Eric                   ESP 1391    1388  Alicante
13. Villagordo Castejon, Marcos    ESP 1380    1387  Alicante
14. Aracil Martinez, Mireia        ESP 1357    1347  Alicante
15. Prada Ochoa, Thomas            ESP 1353    1347  Alicante
16. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad   ESP 1333    1327  Alicante
17. Maestre Paya, Jose             ESP 1320    1342  Alicante
18. Vardanyan, Vardan              ESP 1314    ----  Alicante
19. Wu, Yugong                     ESP 1308    1302  Torrevieja
20. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1272    1276  Alicante
21. Cantos Miltchev, Melian        ESP 1244    1276  Enric Valor
22. Alpysbayev, Timur              ESP 1200    1198  Alicante
23. Calabuig Espinosa, Miguel      ESP 1158    1153  Alicante
24. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique     ESP 1126    1119  Cac Beniajan
25. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria       ESP 1057    1040  Alicante
26. Palomares Cortez, Tabata Sofia ESP 1028    1023  Coordinadora Toledo
27. Palomares Cortez, Benjamin     ESP ----    ----  Coordinadora Toledo
28. Sargsyan, Areg                 ARM ----    ----  Alicante