Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Liga Madrileña 2018/2019 - Tercera
Liga Madrileña 2018/2019 - Tercera
Madrid (España)
25.11.2018 - 17.03.2019
Equipos 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 14
Organización: Federación Madrileña de Ajedrez
Página oficial
ajedrezfma@ya.com
Tel: 914 772 722 / 914 786 496

MadridMadridEspaña

  1. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B          11.5   105.00  110.00
  2. POZUELO B                    10.5   107.50  113.00
  3. ALCOBENDAS D                 10.0   105.50  111.50
  4. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B           9.5   104.00  109.00
  5. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A           9.5   100.50  105.50
  6. TAJAMAR D                     9.5    98.00  102.50
  7. ELIPA A                       9.5    95.00  100.50
  8. TRES CANTOS E                 9.0   107.00  113.00
  9. LEGANES B                     9.0   103.00  110.00
 10. TORREJON B                    9.0   101.00  106.50
 11. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I            9.0   100.00  106.50
 12. MONTPELLIER A                 9.0    99.50  105.50
 13. VILLAVICIOSA B                9.0    99.50  104.50
 14. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G            9.0    98.00  104.00
 15. LUCENA                        9.0    96.50  102.00
 16. VALLECAS VILLA B              9.0    91.50   96.50
 17. S.S. DE LOS REYES D           9.0    90.50   96.00
 18. ALPEDRETE B                   9.0    84.00   90.00
 19. SIERRA NORTE B                8.5    98.50  103.50
 20. ALCALA B                      8.5    97.00  102.00
 21. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C            8.5    95.00   99.50
 22. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B          8.5    93.50   99.50
 23. COLLADO VILLALBA C            8.5    93.00   98.00
 24. PUEBLO NUEVO F                8.5    90.00   95.00
 25. TORREJON C                    8.5    87.00   91.00
 26. A.V.A. C                      8.0   101.50  107.50
 27. BARAJAS A                     8.0   101.50  106.50
 28. MAGERIT C                     8.0    97.00  103.00
 29. ALCORCON C                    8.0    94.00   98.50
 30. BLANCO Y NEGRO D              8.0    93.50   99.50
 31. LA DIDACTICA G                8.0    90.50   96.00
 32. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C           8.0    90.50   95.00
 33. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA          8.0    88.00   93.00
 34. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B          8.0    86.50   90.50
 35. ELIPA B                       8.0    86.00   91.00
 36. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C           8.0    83.00   88.00
 37. GETAFE E                      8.0    79.00   83.50
 38. COLEGIO ALKOR A               7.5   100.50  106.00
 39. CAPABLANCA E                  7.5   100.00  106.50
 40. VALDEBERNARDO B               7.5    96.00  102.00
 41. A.V.A. B                      7.5    93.00   98.50
 42. LEGANES C                     7.5    92.00   95.50
 43. POZUELO C                     7.5    91.50   95.50
 44. MOSTOLES C                    7.5    90.00   95.50
 45. JAQUE MATE C                  7.5    89.00   94.00
 46. TORREJON D                    7.5    89.00   93.00
 47. LICEUM A                      7.5    86.00   91.00
 48. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J            7.5    86.00   91.00
 49. TAJAMAR E                     7.5    81.00   85.50
 50. EL MOLINILLO C                7.5    79.00   85.00
 51. PUEBLO NUEVO I                7.5    76.50   80.50
 52. BLANCO Y NEGRO F              7.5    75.50   79.00
 53. O.N.C.E. B                    7.0    97.50  103.50
 54. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA            7.0    94.50  100.50
 55. ALGETE-2008 A                 7.0    92.00   97.50
 56. VILLAVERDE C                  7.0    91.00   96.00
 57. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A            7.0    89.50   95.50
 58. MUSICHESS SPORTS              7.0    89.00   93.50
 59. TORRELODONES B                7.0    88.50   93.50
 60. GETAFE F                      7.0    88.00   93.00
 61. MAGERIT D                     7.0    87.50   91.00
 62. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H            7.0    85.50   90.00
 63. LA DIDACTICA F                7.0    85.50   87.50
 64. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E            7.0    85.00   88.00
 65. EXPANSION C                   7.0    84.00   89.00
 66. VALLECAS VILLA C              7.0    81.00   87.00
 67. TRES CANTOS D                 7.0    81.00   86.00
 68. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F            7.0    81.00   86.00
 69. TORREJON E                    7.0    81.00   85.00
 70. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C           7.0    79.50   84.50
 71. CHAMBERI                      7.0    77.00   82.00
 72. LICEUM B                      7.0    76.50   80.50
 73. POZUELO F                     7.0    75.50   79.50
 74. S.S. DE LOS REYES F           6.5    91.50   95.00
 75. MOSTOLES D                    6.5    89.50   95.00
 76. S.S. DE LOS REYES E           6.5    85.50   89.00
 77. LINO GOAS C                   6.5    84.00   88.00
 78. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C          6.5    82.50   88.00
 79. EXPANSION D                   6.5    80.50   84.50
 80. O.N.C.E. C                    6.5    79.50   83.50
 81. POZUELO D                     6.5    79.00   83.50
 82. JAQUE MATE D                  6.5    79.00   83.00
 83. SAN AGUSTIN CATM              6.5    78.00   82.50
 84. A.V.A. D                      6.5    77.50   79.00
 85. BARAJAS B                     6.5    77.00   81.50
 86. TORRE DE EBOLI C              6.5    76.50   80.50
 87. CAPABLANCA G                  6.5    74.00   77.50
 88. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D            6.5    72.50   76.50
 89. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B           6.0    86.00   90.50
 90. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C          6.0    86.00   88.50
 91. BLANCO Y NEGRO E              6.0    85.00   89.00
 92. VILLAVICIOSA C                6.0    83.50   88.00
 93. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B          6.0    83.50   87.50
 94. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG          6.0    80.50   85.50
 95. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S.            6.0    80.00   84.00
 96. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C          6.0    79.00   83.00
 97. PUEBLO NUEVO G                6.0    79.00   82.50
 98. VALDEBERNARDO C               6.0    78.00   83.00
 99. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D           6.0    77.50   81.50
100. FUENLABRADA B                 6.0    77.00   81.00
101. CAPABLANCA H                  6.0    77.00   80.50
102. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D           6.0    76.50   81.50
103. JAQUE MATE E                  6.0    75.50   79.00
104. MORATALAZ C                   6.0    74.50   77.50
105. SIERRA NORTE C                6.0    73.50   76.50
106. PARLA C                       6.0    73.50   75.50
107. O.N.C.E. D                    6.0    70.50   74.50
108. ALCOBENDAS F                  6.0    69.00   73.00
109. VILLAVICIOSA D                6.0    68.50   72.50
110. LICEUM C                      6.0    67.50   71.00
111. GETAFE G                      6.0    65.00   68.50
112. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI          6.0    64.50   67.50
113. CLUB 2.001                    5.5    90.50   96.50
114. CAPABLANCA F                  5.5    85.50   90.50
115. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D           5.5    78.00   82.50
116. TORREJON G                    5.5    75.50   80.00
117. ALGETE-2008 B                 5.5    75.00   79.50
118. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E           5.5    72.00   76.00
119. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C           5.5    68.50   71.00
120. SIERRA NORTE D                5.5    67.50   72.00
121. AGUSTINIANO B                 5.0    81.00   85.50
122. MONTPELLIER B                 5.0    81.00   84.00
123. BATAN B                       5.0    80.50   85.00
124. ALCALA E                      5.0    80.00   83.50
125. VALDEBERNARDO D               5.0    79.50   83.00
126. EL MOLINILLO B                5.0    75.50   79.00
127. TAJAMAR F                     5.0    74.00   78.50
128. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D          5.0    74.00   78.00
129. ALCALA D                      5.0    70.00   73.50
130. TRES CANTOS F                 5.0    69.00   72.50
131. PUEBLO NUEVO H                5.0    69.00   72.00
132. FUENLABRADA C                 5.0    68.50   73.00
133. ALCOBENDAS E                  5.0    68.00   80.00  ELIMINADO
134. COLEGIO ALKOR B               5.0    68.00   70.00
135. S.S. DE LOS REYES G           5.0    67.00   70.50
136. MORATALAZ D                   5.0    65.00   68.50
137. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C          5.0    63.50   66.50
138. ALCALA C                      4.5    84.50   90.50
139. TORREJON F                    4.5    78.00   81.50
140. COSLADA CHESS C               4.5    70.50   76.00
141. RIVAS C                       4.5    69.00   73.50
142. POZUELO E                     4.5    65.00   67.50
143. TRES CANTOS G                 4.5    64.50   68.00
144. SAN FDO. HENARES D            4.5    64.50   68.00
145. MONTPELLIER C                 4.5    61.50   64.50
146. VALLECAS C.D.V. C             4.5    60.50   62.50
147. S.S. DE LOS REYES H           4.5    60.00   63.00
148. COSLADA CHESS B               4.5    59.50   62.50
149. COLEGIO ALKOR D               4.5    54.00   56.50
150. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D           4.0    68.00   71.00
151. GETAFE H                      4.0    67.00   70.50
152. TRES CANTOS H                 4.0    62.00   64.50
153. COLEGIO ALKOR C               4.0    58.50   61.00
154. TORRELODONES C                3.5    68.00   70.00
155. RIVAS D                       3.5    62.50   65.50
156. COLEGIO MIRABAL               3.5    60.00   64.50
157. EXPANSION E                   3.5    60.00   62.50
158. CAPABLANCA I                  3.5    59.00   61.50
159. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B            3.5    58.00   61.50
160. JAQUE MATE F                  3.5    58.00   59.50
161. A.V.A. E                      3.5    52.00   55.00
162. S.S. DE LOS REYES I           3.5    51.00   52.00
163. JAQUE MATE G                  3.0    53.00   54.50
164. TAJAMAR G                     3.0    52.50   54.00  ELIMINADO
165. VALDEBERNARDO E               3.0    52.00   54.00
166. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E           1.5    55.50   57.50

Ronda 1 (25/11/2018)

1. FUENLABRADA B - MONTPELLIER A 0.0-5.0 2. LUCENA - POZUELO D 4.0-1.0 3. LINO GOAS C - DIAGONAL ALCORCON A 3.0-2.0 4. ELIPA A - CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG 4.0-0.0 5. TAJAMAR D - SAN FDO. HENARES D 5.0-0.0 6. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 5.0-0.0 7. ALCOBENDAS D - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 5.0-0.0 8. CAPABLANCA H - S.S. DE LOS REYES D 0.5-4.5 9. TORREJON E - LEGANES B 2.5-2.5 10. TORREJON B - PUEBLO NUEVO G 4.5-0.5 11. CLUB 2.001 - VILLAVICIOSA D 4.0-1.0 12. ALCALA E - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 2.0-3.0 13. CAPABLANCA G - VILLAVICIOSA B 2.0-3.0 14. POZUELO B - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 5.0-0.0 15. ALCOBENDAS E - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 0.0-5.0 16. CAPABLANCA E - MUSICHESS SPORTS 4.0-1.0 17. MOSTOLES C - JAQUE MATE D 4.0-1.0 18. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. 3.0-2.0 19. MAGERIT C - JAQUE MATE E 3.0-2.0 20. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - VALDEBERNARDO D 4.0-1.0 21. TRES CANTOS G - JAQUE MATE C 0.0-5.0 22. EL MOLINILLO B - VILLAVERDE C 1.0-4.0 23. ALCORCON C - O.N.C.E. D 4.0-1.0 24. ELIPA B - COLEGIO ALKOR B 5.0-0.0 25. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - A.V.A. C 1.5-3.5 26. TORRE DE EBOLI C - ALGETE-2008 A 0.5-4.5 27. EXPANSION D - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 0.0-5.0 28. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - VALLECAS VILLA B 2.0-3.0 29. PARLA C - LA DIDACTICA G 1.0-4.0 30. O.N.C.E. B - VALDEBERNARDO C 3.0-2.0 31. TRES CANTOS F - A.V.A. B 0.5-4.5 32. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - LICEUM A 2.5-2.5 33. TORRELODONES B - LICEUM B 5.0-0.0 34. BARAJAS B - COLEGIO ALKOR A 2.0-3.0 35. TORREJON G - ALPEDRETE B 2.0-3.0 36. ALCALA B - EL MOLINILLO C 4.0-1.0 37. A.V.A. D - BARAJAS A 0.0-5.0 38. SIERRA NORTE B - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 4.0-1.0 39. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 2.0-3.0 40. POZUELO E - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 0.5-4.5 41. PUEBLO NUEVO H - COLLADO VILLALBA C 1.5-3.5 42. TAJAMAR F - PUEBLO NUEVO F 0.0-5.0 43. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - MORATALAZ C 4.0-1.0 44. TRES CANTOS E - SIERRA NORTE C 3.0-2.0 45. JAQUE MATE F - TORREJON C 0.0-5.0 46. CAPABLANCA F - SIERRA NORTE D 4.5-0.5 47. VALLECAS C.D.V. C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 2.0-3.0 48. VALDEBERNARDO B - ALGETE-2008 B 5.0-0.0 49. GETAFE E - TORREJON F 1.5-3.5 50. VILLAVICIOSA C - COSLADA CHESS C 4.0-1.0 51. LEGANES C - CAPABLANCA I 5.0-0.0 52. RIVAS C - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 0.5-4.5 53. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - COLMENAREJO-CHESS D 2.0-3.0 54. ALCALA D - VALLECAS VILLA C 1.0-4.0 55. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - COLEGIO MIRABAL 5.0-0.0 56. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C - COLMENAREJO-CHESS E 5.0-0.0 57. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - EXPANSION E 5.0-0.0 58. BATAN B - COSLADA CHESS B 4.0-1.0 59. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ F 0.0-5.0 60. ALCALA C - LICEUM C 3.0-2.0 61. TRES CANTOS H - TORREJON D 0.0-5.0 62. TORRELODONES C - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 2.0-3.0 63. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA - EXPANSION C 3.0-2.0 64. A.V.A. E - MAGERIT D 0.0-5.0 65. POZUELO C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 4.0-1.0 66. FUENLABRADA C - TRES CANTOS D 0.0-5.0 67. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 0.0-5.0 68. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J - COLEGIO ALKOR C 5.0-0.0 69. CHAMBERI - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 3.5-1.5 70. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - MOSTOLES D 1.0-4.0 71. O.N.C.E. C - ALCOBENDAS F 4.0-1.0 72. AGUSTINIANO B - COLEGIO ALKOR D 4.0-1.0 73. S.S. DE LOS REYES F - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 4.0-1.0 74. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E - LA DIDACTICA F 0.0-5.0 75. GETAFE G - GREDOS SAN DIEGO A 1.0-4.0 76. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - JAQUE MATE G 5.0-0.0 77. GETAFE H - POZUELO F 0.0-5.0 78. RIVAS D - PUEBLO NUEVO I INC-5.0 79. TAJAMAR E - MONTPELLIER C 4.5-0.5 80. GETAFE F - MORATALAZ D 5.0-0.0 81. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - VALDEBERNARDO E 4.0-1.0 82. TAJAMAR G - MONTPELLIER B 0.0-5.0 83. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C 0.0-5.0

Ronda 2 (02/12/2018)

1. MONTPELLIER A - TRES CANTOS E 4.0-1.0 2. TORREJON C - LUCENA 1.0-4.0 3. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C - ELIPA A 2.0-3.0 4. TAJAMAR D - CAPABLANCA F 4.5-0.5 5. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 1.0-4.0 6. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - ALCOBENDAS D 1.5-3.5 7. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - VALDEBERNARDO B 1.5-3.5 8. VALLECAS VILLA C - TORREJON B 1.0-4.0 9. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - CLUB 2.001 2.5-2.5 10. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B - VILLAVICIOSA C 4.0-1.0 11. VILLAVICIOSA B - LEGANES C 1.0-4.0 12. TORREJON D - POZUELO B 2.0-3.0 13. BLANCO Y NEGRO D - BLANCO Y NEGRO F 4.0-1.0 14. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B - CAPABLANCA E 0.0-5.0 15. MAGERIT D - MOSTOLES C 4.0-1.0 16. TRES CANTOS D - SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA 2.5-2.5 17. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H - MAGERIT C 1.5-3.5 18. MOSTOLES D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS B 1.0-4.0 19. JAQUE MATE C - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 5.0-0.0 20. VILLAVERDE C - S.S. DE LOS REYES E 4.0-1.0 21. O.N.C.E. C - ALCORCON C 2.5-2.5 22. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - ELIPA B 3.0-2.0 23. A.V.A. C - BATAN B 4.0-1.0 24. ALGETE-2008 A - ALCALA C 5.0-0.0 25. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I - POZUELO C 4.0-1.0 26. VALLECAS VILLA B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 2.0-3.0 27. LA DIDACTICA G - POZUELO F 3.5-1.5 28. TAJAMAR E - O.N.C.E. B 2.0-3.0 29. A.V.A. B - CHAMBERI 3.5-1.5 30. PUEBLO NUEVO I - TORRELODONES B 0.0-5.0 31. COLEGIO ALKOR A - AGUSTINIANO B 3.0-2.0 32. ALPEDRETE B - S.S. DE LOS REYES F 1.5-3.5 33. MONTPELLIER B - ALCALA B 0.0-5.0 34. BARAJAS A - LA DIDACTICA F 5.0-0.0 35. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - SIERRA NORTE B 1.0-4.0 36. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ E 3.5-1.5 37. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C - GETAFE F 3.5-1.5 38. COLLADO VILLALBA C - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C 4.5-0.5 39. PUEBLO NUEVO F - LINO GOAS C 4.5-0.5 40. TORREJON F - SAN AGUSTIN CATM 2.5-2.5 41. LEGANES B - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 4.5-0.5 42. LICEUM A - TORREJON E 3.0-2.0 43. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D 4.5-0.5 44. SIERRA NORTE D - GETAFE E 3.0-2.0 45. EXPANSION C - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 4.5-0.5 46. ALGETE-2008 B - FUENLABRADA B 3.0-2.0 47. POZUELO D - POZUELO E 3.0-2.0 48. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - PUEBLO NUEVO H 3.0-2.0 49. SAN FDO. HENARES D - TAJAMAR F 0.5-4.5 50. BLANCO Y NEGRO E - JAQUE MATE F 5.0-0.0 51. COSLADA CHESS C - CAPABLANCA H 1.0-4.0 52. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 4.0-1.0 53. PUEBLO NUEVO G - RIVAS C 2.0-3.0 54. VILLAVICIOSA D - MARGARITAS PROSPER.C 1.0-4.0 55. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D - ALCALA D 2.5-2.5 56. MUSICHESS SPORTS - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C 4.0-1.0 57. CAPABLANCA I - ALCALA E 1.0-4.0 58. COLEGIO MIRABAL - CAPABLANCA G 0.0-5.0 59. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - ALCOBENDAS E 2.0-3.0 60. JAQUE MATE D - TRES CANTOS H 1.5-3.5 61. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - TORRELODONES C 4.5-0.5 62. COSLADA CHESS B - TRES CANTOS G 2.0-3.0 63. JAQUE MATE E - EXPANSION E 4.0-1.0 64. VALDEBERNARDO D - A.V.A. E 5.0-0.0 65. LICEUM C - EL MOLINILLO B 1.0-4.0 66. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D - DIAGONAL ALCORCON D 1.5-3.5 67. COLEGIO ALKOR C - TORRE DE EBOLI C 1.0-4.0 68. ALCOBENDAS F - EXPANSION D 0.5-4.5 69. O.N.C.E. D - FUENLABRADA C 2.0-3.0 70. COLEGIO ALKOR D - S.S. DE LOS REYES G 2.0-3.0 71. COLEGIO ALKOR B - S.S. DE LOS REYES H 3.5-1.5 72. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E - PARLA C 1.0-4.0 73. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B - TRES CANTOS F 2.0-3.0 74. MONTPELLIER C - BARAJAS B 1.5-3.5 75. MORATALAZ D - TORREJON G 1.0-4.0 76. VALDEBERNARDO C - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 3.5-1.5 77. LICEUM B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON C 3.0-2.0 78. EL MOLINILLO C - GETAFE G 3.0-2.0 79. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D - GETAFE H 4.0-1.0 80. MORATALAZ C - JAQUE MATE G 4.0-1.0 81. VALDEBERNARDO E - A.V.A. D 0.0-5.0 82. SIERRA NORTE C - TAJAMAR G 5.0-0.0 83. RIVAS D - S.S. DE LOS REYES I 4.0-1.0

Ronda 3 (16/12/2018)

1. O.N.C.E. B - MONTPELLIER A 3.5-1.5 2. LUCENA - LA DIDACTICA G 3.5-1.5 3. ELIPA A - A.V.A. B 2.0-3.0 4. TORRELODONES B - TAJAMAR D 1.0-4.0 5. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G - COLEGIO ALKOR A 3.0-2.0 6. ALCOBENDAS D - BARAJAS A 1.5-3.5 7. TORREJON B - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 2.5-2.5 8. ALCALA B - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 2.5-2.5 9. POZUELO B - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 3.0-2.0 10. SIERRA NORTE B - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 2.0-3.0 11. CAPABLANCA E - COLLADO VILLALBA C 3.5-1.5 12. MAGERIT C - PUEBLO NUEVO F 2.5-2.5 13. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - MAGERIT D 3.0-2.0 14. VALDEBERNARDO B - JAQUE MATE C 3.5-1.5 15. LEGANES C - VILLAVERDE C 4.0-1.0 16. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J - A.V.A. C 1.0-4.0 17. S.S. DE LOS REYES F - ALGETE-2008 A 2.0-3.0 18. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 3.0-2.0 19. LEGANES B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ F 4.0-1.0 20. CLUB 2.001 - TRES CANTOS D 2.5-2.5 21. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - O.N.C.E. C 4.0-1.0 22. ALCORCON C - TORREJON F 3.0-2.0 23. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - LICEUM A 1.0-4.0 24. CAPABLANCA H - DIAGONAL ALCORCON A 0.5-4.5 25. LINO GOAS C - S.S. DE LOS REYES D 0.0-5.0 26. ALCALA E - VILLAVICIOSA B 1.5-3.5 27. MOSTOLES C - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 5.0-0.0 28. ELIPA B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 3.0-2.0 29. CAPABLANCA G - VALLECAS VILLA B 1.0-4.0 30. ALCOBENDAS E - ALPEDRETE B 1.0-4.0 31. TRES CANTOS E - MUSICHESS SPORTS 4.5-0.5 32. TRES CANTOS G - TORREJON C 1.0-4.0 33. CAPABLANCA F - VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. 3.0-2.0 34. EL MOLINILLO B - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 2.0-3.0 35. VILLAVICIOSA C - JAQUE MATE E 3.0-2.0 36. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 2.0-3.0 37. TORRE DE EBOLI C - COLMENAREJO-CHESS D 4.5-0.5 38. EXPANSION D - VALLECAS VILLA C 2.0-3.0 39. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - VALDEBERNARDO D 2.0-3.0 40. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C - COLEGIO ALKOR B 3.5-1.5 41. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - VALDEBERNARDO C 3.5-1.5 42. BATAN B - LICEUM B 4.5-0.5 43. ALCALA C - EL MOLINILLO C 2.5-2.5 44. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - TORREJON D 0.0-5.0 45. PARLA C - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 0.5-4.5 46. TRES CANTOS F - EXPANSION C 0.0-5.0 47. POZUELO C - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 4.5-0.5 48. BARAJAS B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 0.5-4.5 49. CHAMBERI - MORATALAZ C 1.0-4.0 50. TORREJON G - MOSTOLES D 1.0-4.0 51. AGUSTINIANO B - SIERRA NORTE C 3.0-2.0 52. LA DIDACTICA F - PUEBLO NUEVO I 5.0-0.0 53. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - SIERRA NORTE D 5.0-INC 54. POZUELO F - ALGETE-2008 B 2.0-3.0 55. A.V.A. D - TAJAMAR E 0.5-4.5 56. GETAFE F - TAJAMAR F 4.0-1.0 57. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - RIVAS C 5.0-0.0 58. TRES CANTOS H - MONTPELLIER B 2.0-3.0 59. FUENLABRADA C - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C 0.0-5.0 60. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - POZUELO D 4.0-1.0 61. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA - CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG 3.0-2.0 62. TORREJON E - RIVAS D 5.0-0.0 63. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 2.5-2.5 64. ALCALA D - SAN FDO. HENARES D 3.0-2.0 65. GETAFE E - LICEUM C 4.0-1.0 66. FUENLABRADA B - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 4.5-0.5 67. A.V.A. E - PUEBLO NUEVO G 0.0-5.0 68. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - VILLAVICIOSA D 2.0-3.0 69. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI - JAQUE MATE D 1.0-4.0 70. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - O.N.C.E. D INC-5.0 71. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B - COLEGIO ALKOR C 4.5-0.5 72. POZUELO E - ALCOBENDAS F 3.0-2.0 73. PUEBLO NUEVO H - COLEGIO ALKOR D 3.0-2.0 74. JAQUE MATE F - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 3.0-2.0 75. GETAFE G - COSLADA CHESS C 2.0-3.0 76. GETAFE H - CAPABLANCA I 5.0-0.0 77. VALLECAS C.D.V. C - MONTPELLIER C 5.0-0.0 78. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B - COLEGIO MIRABAL 2.0-3.0 79. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - MORATALAZ D 3.0-2.0 80. JAQUE MATE G - COLMENAREJO-CHESS E 0.0-5.0 81. TORRELODONES C - TAJAMAR G 5.0-0.0 82. EXPANSION E - VALDEBERNARDO E 3.0-2.0 83. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - COSLADA CHESS B 1.0-4.0

Ronda 4 (13/01/2019)

1. A.V.A. C - LUCENA 3.0-2.0 2. TAJAMAR D - VALDEBERNARDO B 3.0-2.0 3. ALGETE-2008 A - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 2.5-2.5 4. O.N.C.E. B - POZUELO B 1.5-3.5 5. BLANCO Y NEGRO D - LEGANES C 3.0-2.0 6. A.V.A. B - CAPABLANCA E 1.5-2.5 7. BARAJAS A - COLMENAREJO-CHESS B 1.0-4.0 8. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO A 5.0-0.0 9. LICEUM A - LEGANES B 1.0-4.0 10. TORREJON B - MAGERIT C 2.5-2.5 11. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - ALCALA B 0.5-4.5 12. PUEBLO NUEVO F - ALCORCON C 2.0-3.0 13. MONTPELLIER A - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 4.0-1.0 14. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 4.0-1.0 15. TORREJON D - ELIPA A 0.0-5.0 16. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B - ALCOBENDAS D 1.0-4.0 17. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - S.S. DE LOS REYES E 1.5-3.5 18. MAGERIT D - CLUB 2.001 2.5-2.5 19. VILLAVICIOSA B - BATAN B 3.0-2.0 20. TRES CANTOS D - MOSTOLES C 0.5-4.5 21. JAQUE MATE C - EXPANSION C 4.5-0.5 22. VILLAVERDE C - POZUELO C 2.5-2.5 23. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H - ELIPA B 3.0-2.0 24. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 3.5-1.5 25. VALLECAS VILLA B - MOSTOLES D 4.0-1.0 26. LA DIDACTICA G - AGUSTINIANO B 2.5-2.5 27. LA DIDACTICA F - TORRELODONES B 1.0-4.0 28. TAJAMAR E - COLEGIO ALKOR A 2.0-3.0 29. ALPEDRETE B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ E 3.0-2.0 30. MONTPELLIER B - SIERRA NORTE B 1.0-4.0 31. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C - S.S. DE LOS REYES F 2.5-2.5 32. COLLADO VILLALBA C - GETAFE F 5.0-0.0 33. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - TRES CANTOS E 2.0-3.0 34. TORREJON C - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C 3.0-2.0 35. VALDEBERNARDO D - CAPABLANCA F 1.0-4.0 36. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C - TORRE DE EBOLI C 3.5-1.5 37. MORATALAZ C - VILLAVICIOSA C 1.0-4.0 38. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C - MARGARITAS PROSPER.C 3.5-1.5 39. VALLECAS VILLA C - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 2.0-3.0 40. ALGETE-2008 B - SAN AGUSTIN CATM 3.0-2.0 41. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - TORREJON E 5.0-0.0 42. O.N.C.E. C - ALCALA C 2.5-2.5 43. EL MOLINILLO C - ALCALA D 5.0-INC 44. TORREJON F - BLANCO Y NEGRO F 0.0-5.0 45. VALDEBERNARDO C - GETAFE E 2.5-2.5 46. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - S.S. DE LOS REYES G 3.0-2.0 47. LICEUM B - CHAMBERI 3.0-2.0 48. POZUELO F - COLEGIO ALKOR B 5.0-0.0 49. PUEBLO NUEVO I - PARLA C 3.0-2.0 50. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D - FUENLABRADA B 2.0-3.0 51. POZUELO D - TRES CANTOS F 3.0-2.0 52. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D 3.5-1.5 53. SIERRA NORTE C - LINO GOAS C 2.5-2.5 54. BLANCO Y NEGRO E - BARAJAS B 4.0-1.0 55. TAJAMAR F - CAPABLANCA H 2.5-2.5 56. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B - TORREJON G 2.5-2.5 57. PUEBLO NUEVO G - A.V.A. D 1.0-4.0 58. VILLAVICIOSA D - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 2.0-3.0 59. COSLADA CHESS C - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 1.5-3.5 60. MUSICHESS SPORTS - POZUELO E 4.0-1.0 61. RIVAS C - ALCALA E 2.0-3.0 62. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - CAPABLANCA G 5.0-0.0 63. COLEGIO MIRABAL - ALCOBENDAS E 2.0-3.0 64. JAQUE MATE D - PUEBLO NUEVO H 3.5-1.5 65. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - JAQUE MATE F 5.0-0.0 66. EXPANSION E - TRES CANTOS G 2.5-2.5 67. JAQUE MATE E - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 4.0-1.0 68. COSLADA CHESS B - EL MOLINILLO B 1.0-4.0 69. FUENLABRADA C - DIAGONAL ALCORCON D 1.0-4.0 70. EXPANSION D - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C 4.0-1.0 71. O.N.C.E. D - TRES CANTOS H 3.0-2.0 72. SIERRA NORTE D - TORRELODONES C 1.0-4.0 73. RIVAS D - GETAFE H 2.0-3.0 74. SAN FDO. HENARES D - COLEGIO ALKOR D 3.0-2.0 75. CAPABLANCA I - GETAFE G 0.5-4.5 76. LICEUM C - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 3.5-1.5 77. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D - JAQUE MATE G 4.0-1.0 78. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E - A.V.A. E 5.0-0.0 79. MONTPELLIER C - COLEGIO ALKOR C 3.0-2.0 80. MORATALAZ D - S.S. DE LOS REYES H 3.0-2.0 81. TAJAMAR G - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 0.5-4.5 82. ALCOBENDAS F - S.S. DE LOS REYES I 4.0-1.0 83. VALDEBERNARDO E - DIAGONAL ALCORCON C 1.0-4.0

Ronda 5 (20.01.2019)

1. CAPABLANCA E - TAJAMAR D 1.5-3.5 2. POZUELO B - A.V.A. C 4.5-0.5 3. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 4.5-0.5 4. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 1.5-3.5 5. ALCALA B - LEGANES B 1.5-3.5 6. ALCORCON C - ALGETE-2008 A 3.5-1.5 7. SIERRA NORTE B - MONTPELLIER A 2.5-2.5 8. LUCENA - ALPEDRETE B 4.5-0.5 9. TRES CANTOS E - DIAGONAL ALCORCON A 3.0-2.0 10. ELIPA A - BARAJAS A 2.5-2.5 11. ALCOBENDAS D - COLLADO VILLALBA C 3.5-1.5 12. CAPABLANCA F - TORREJON B 2.0-3.0 13. VALDEBERNARDO B - VILLAVICIOSA B 2.5-2.5 14. MOSTOLES C - TORREJON C 1.0-4.0 15. MAGERIT C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 1.5-3.5 16. VILLAVICIOSA C - JAQUE MATE C 0.5-4.5 17. LEGANES C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 1.0-4.0 18. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - VALLECAS VILLA B 1.0-4.0 19. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - O.N.C.E. B 2.5-2.5 20. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA - A.V.A. B 3.0-2.0 21. TORRELODONES B - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 2.5-2.5 22. COLEGIO ALKOR A - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 5.0-0.0 23. CLUB 2.001 - ALGETE-2008 B 3.5-1.5 24. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA 2.0-3.0 25. S.S. DE LOS REYES F - VILLAVERDE C 2.5-2.5 26. POZUELO C - LA DIDACTICA G 3.5-1.5 27. LICEUM A - PUEBLO NUEVO F 2.0-3.0 28. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B - MAGERIT D 3.0-2.0 29. AGUSTINIANO B - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 1.5-3.5 30. ELIPA B - EL MOLINILLO C 3.5-1.5 31. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D - S.S. DE LOS REYES D 1.0-4.0 32. ALCALA E - COLMENAREJO-CHESS D 1.0-4.0 33. ALCOBENDAS E - VALLECAS VILLA C 1.0-4.0 34. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - POZUELO D 2.5-2.5 35. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 5.0-INC 36. JAQUE MATE E - BATAN B 1.5-3.5 37. ALCALA C - CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG 2.5-1.5 38. EL MOLINILLO B - TORREJON D 2.0-3.0 39. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 2.5-2.5 40. EXPANSION C - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 4.5-0.5 41. TORRE DE EBOLI C - TRES CANTOS D 0.5-4.5 42. O.N.C.E. D - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 2.0-3.0 43. MOSTOLES D - MUSICHESS SPORTS 2.0-3.0 44. LICEUM B - O.N.C.E. C 2.5-2.5 45. A.V.A. D - LA DIDACTICA F 1.0-4.0 46. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - JAQUE MATE D 2.0-3.0 47. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B - POZUELO F 2.5-2.5 48. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - PUEBLO NUEVO I 2.5-2.5 49. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - TAJAMAR E 0.0-5.0 50. GETAFE F - VALDEBERNARDO D 5.0-0.0 51. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - EXPANSION D 3.0-2.0 52. TORRELODONES C - MONTPELLIER B 1.0-4.0 53. GETAFE H - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C 0.5-4.5 54. FUENLABRADA B - MORATALAZ C 3.0-2.0 55. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - VALDEBERNARDO C 2.5-2.5 56. GETAFE E - SIERRA NORTE C 3.0-2.0 57. LINO GOAS C - TORREJON F 3.0-2.0 58. CAPABLANCA H - EXPANSION E 4.5-0.5 59. TORREJON E - TAJAMAR F 4.0-1.0 60. TRES CANTOS G - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 0.0-5.0 61. TORREJON G - SAN FDO. HENARES D 4.0-1.0 62. CHAMBERI - RIVAS C 5.0-INC 63. VALLECAS C.D.V. C - PUEBLO NUEVO G 2.0-3.0 64. ALCALA D - VILLAVICIOSA D 4.5-0.5 65. CAPABLANCA G - COSLADA CHESS B 4.0-1.0 66. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - COLEGIO MIRABAL 1.5-3.5 67. COLEGIO ALKOR B - LICEUM C 2.0-3.0 68. PARLA C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 3.0-2.0 69. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - TRES CANTOS F 1.0-4.0 70. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - FUENLABRADA C 4.0-1.0 71. BARAJAS B - ALCOBENDAS F 3.0-2.0 72. TRES CANTOS H - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 0.5-4.5 73. POZUELO E - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 4.5-0.5 74. PUEBLO NUEVO H - MONTPELLIER C 1.5-3.5 75. JAQUE MATE F - MORATALAZ D 2.0-3.0 76. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI - COSLADA CHESS C 0.0-5.0 77. GETAFE G - SIERRA NORTE D 2.0-3.0 78. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - RIVAS D 5.0-0.0 79. JAQUE MATE G - CAPABLANCA I 0.0-5.0 80. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - A.V.A. E 1.0-4.0 81. COLEGIO ALKOR C - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 0.5-4.5 82. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - TAJAMAR G 5.0-INC 83. COLEGIO ALKOR D - VALDEBERNARDO E 4.0-1.0

Ronda 6 (27.01.2019)

1. TAJAMAR D - POZUELO B 1.0-4.0 2. LEGANES B - COLMENAREJO-CHESS B 1.5-3.5 3. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B - ALCORCON C 3.5-1.5 4. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I - LUCENA 4.0-1.0 5. VALLECAS VILLA B - ALCOBENDAS D 1.5-3.5 6. TORREJON C - TORREJON B 1.5-3.5 7. BLANCO Y NEGRO D - COLEGIO ALKOR A 1.5-3.5 8. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C - CAPABLANCA E 2.0-3.0 9. JAQUE MATE C - TRES CANTOS E 1.0-4.0 10. A.V.A. C - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 4.0-1.0 11. MONTPELLIER A - ALCALA B 3.0-2.0 12. SIERRA NORTE B - ELIPA A 3.0-2.0 13. BARAJAS A - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 2.5-2.5 14. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C - CLUB 2.001 2.5-2.5 15. VILLAVICIOSA B - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 3.5-1.5 16. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - VALDEBERNARDO B 1.5-3.5 17. ALGETE-2008 A - POZUELO C 2.0-3.0 18. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C - O.N.C.E. B 1.0-4.0 19. PUEBLO NUEVO F - TORRELODONES B 3.0-2.0 20. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - MOSTOLES C 1.5-3.5 21. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - EXPANSION C 3.0-2.0 22. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - TRES CANTOS D 3.5-1.5 23. TORREJON D - MAGERIT C 2.0-3.0 24. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H - VILLAVERDE C 4.0-1.0 25. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J - ELIPA B 2.0-3.0 26. A.V.A. B - S.S. DE LOS REYES F 3.5-1.5 27. ALPEDRETE B - GETAFE F 3.0-2.0 28. LA DIDACTICA F - COLLADO VILLALBA C 0.0-5.0 29. TAJAMAR E - CAPABLANCA F 2.5-2.5 30. MONTPELLIER B - VILLAVICIOSA C 0.0-5.0 31. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - LEGANES C 0.5-4.5 32. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C 1.0-4.0 33. VALLECAS VILLA C - FUENLABRADA B 5.0-0.0 34. MUSICHESS SPORTS - S.S. DE LOS REYES E 3.0-2.0 35. BATAN B - VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. 0.5-4.5 36. JAQUE MATE D - ALCALA C 1.0-4.0 37. ALGETE-2008 B - LICEUM A 2.0-3.0 38. LA DIDACTICA G - CAPABLANCA H 3.0-2.0 39. POZUELO D - GETAFE E 2.5-2.5 40. LINO GOAS C - BLANCO Y NEGRO F 2.5-2.5 41. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ F 3.0-2.0 42. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B - TORREJON E 3.0-2.0 43. MAGERIT D - DIAGONAL ALCORCON D 3.5-1.5 44. O.N.C.E. C - TORREJON G 3.5-1.5 45. EL MOLINILLO C - AGUSTINIANO B 4.5-0.5 46. POZUELO F - LICEUM B 2.5-2.5 47. PUEBLO NUEVO I - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 2.0-3.0 48. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - SAN AGUSTIN CATM 2.5-2.5 49. CHAMBERI - BARAJAS B 2.5-2.5 50. MOSTOLES D - MORATALAZ C 4.0-1.0 51. TRES CANTOS F - CASA DEL AJEDREZ E 0.0-5.0 52. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - A.V.A. D 3.5-1.5 53. BLANCO Y NEGRO E - ALCALA D 4.0-1.0 54. PUEBLO NUEVO G - COLMENAREJO-CHESS E 5.0-0.0 55. VALDEBERNARDO C - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 3.0-2.0 56. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - ALCALA E 2.0-3.0 57. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D - CAPABLANCA G 2.5-2.5 58. POZUELO E - ALCOBENDAS E 1.0-4.0 59. COSLADA CHESS C - JAQUE MATE E 2.0-3.0 60. VALDEBERNARDO D - TORRELODONES C 3.0-2.0 61. COLEGIO MIRABAL - EL MOLINILLO B 1.0-4.0 62. TORRE DE EBOLI C - LICEUM C 3.0-2.0 63. EXPANSION D - GETAFE H 5.0-0.0 64. MONTPELLIER C - O.N.C.E. D 2.0-3.0 65. PARLA C - MORATALAZ D 4.0-1.0 66. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C - DIAGONAL ALCORCON C 3.0-2.0 67. TORREJON F - TRES CANTOS G 5.0-INC 68. TAJAMAR F - SIERRA NORTE C 3.0-2.0 69. EXPANSION E - SIERRA NORTE D 0.5-4.5 70. SAN FDO. HENARES D - FUENLABRADA C 2.0-3.0 71. VILLAVICIOSA D - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 5.0-0.0 72. COSLADA CHESS B - S.S. DE LOS REYES G 2.5-2.5 73. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D - COLEGIO ALKOR B 1.5-3.5 74. A.V.A. E - PUEBLO NUEVO H 2.0-3.0 75. ALCOBENDAS F - JAQUE MATE F 5.0-INC 76. CAPABLANCA I - S.S. DE LOS REYES H 1.0-4.0 77. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 3.0-2.0 78. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C 3.5-1.5 79. TRES CANTOS H - COLEGIO ALKOR D 1.0-4.0 80. RIVAS C - GETAFE G 4.0-1.0 81. RIVAS D - COLEGIO ALKOR C 2.0-3.0 82. VALDEBERNARDO E - JAQUE MATE G 1.0-4.0 83. TAJAMAR G - S.S. DE LOS REYES I 5.0-INC

Ronda 7 (03.02.2019)

1. POZUELO B - COLMENAREJO-CHESS B 1.5-3.5 2. ALCOBENDAS D - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 3.0-2.0 3. COLEGIO ALKOR A - TAJAMAR D 2.5-2.5 4. TORREJON B - A.V.A. C 3.5-1.5 5. CAPABLANCA E - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 2.0-3.0 6. ALCORCON C - TRES CANTOS E 0.0-5.0 7. VALDEBERNARDO B - MONTPELLIER A 1.0-4.0 8. LEGANES B - SIERRA NORTE B 1.5-3.5 9. POZUELO C - VILLAVICIOSA B 2.0-3.0 10. O.N.C.E. B - PUEBLO NUEVO F 2.5-2.5 11. LUCENA - BARAJAS A 2.5-2.5 12. COLLADO VILLALBA C - DIAGONAL ALCORCON A 2.0-3.0 13. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 2.0-3.0 14. VILLAVICIOSA C - S.S. DE LOS REYES D 1.0-4.0 15. CLUB 2.001 - TORREJON C 3.0-2.0 16. ALCALA C - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 4.5-0.5 17. MOSTOLES C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 4.0-1.0 18. MAGERIT C - VALLECAS VILLA C 5.0-0.0 19. LEGANES C - JAQUE MATE C 2.5-2.5 20. ELIPA B - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 0.5-4.5 21. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - VALLECAS VILLA B 0.5-4.5 22. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - A.V.A. B 0.5-4.5 23. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA - ALPEDRETE B 4.0-1.0 24. MUSICHESS SPORTS - SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA 1.5-3.5 25. ELIPA A - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 5.0-0.0 26. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C - ALGETE-2008 A 1.0-4.0 27. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B - LA DIDACTICA G 1.5-3.5 28. LICEUM A - MAGERIT D 3.0-2.0 29. TORRELODONES B - O.N.C.E. C 4.0-1.0 30. ALCALA B - GREDOS SAN DIEGO A 4.0-1.0 31. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B - TAJAMAR E 3.0-2.0 32. CAPABLANCA F - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 3.0-2.0 33. VILLAVERDE C - EL MOLINILLO C 4.5-0.5 34. GETAFE E - LINO GOAS C 4.0-1.0 35. POZUELO D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS D 2.0-3.0 36. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 2.5-2.5 37. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - PUEBLO NUEVO G 2.5-2.5 38. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - BATAN B 2.5-2.5 39. ALCALA E - TORREJON D 2.0-3.0 40. EXPANSION C - VALDEBERNARDO D 4.0-1.0 41. TRES CANTOS D - EXPANSION D 1.0-4.0 42. ALCOBENDAS E - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 1.0-4.0 43. JAQUE MATE D - MOSTOLES D 2.5-2.5 44. S.S. DE LOS REYES F - TORRE DE EBOLI C 3.0-2.0 45. JAQUE MATE E - LA DIDACTICA F 1.0-4.0 46. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - PARLA C 3.5-1.5 47. EL MOLINILLO B - POZUELO F 3.5-1.5 48. GETAFE F - ALGETE-2008 B 4.0-1.0 49. O.N.C.E. D - MONTPELLIER B 2.0-3.0 50. LICEUM B - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C 1.0-3.0 51. FUENLABRADA B - MARGARITAS PROSPER.C 0.0-5.0 52. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - VALDEBERNARDO C 3.0-2.0 53. CAPABLANCA G - SAN AGUSTIN CATM 2.0-3.0 54. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 1.0-4.0 55. SIERRA NORTE D - CHAMBERI 0.5-4.5 56. AGUSTINIANO B - TORREJON G 1.0-3.0 57. BARAJAS B - PUEBLO NUEVO I 3.0-2.0 58. CAPABLANCA H - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 3.0-2.0 59. TORREJON E - TORREJON F 4.5-0.5 60. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D - TAJAMAR F 3.0-2.0 61. TORRELODONES C - VILLAVICIOSA D 1.0-4.0 62. COLEGIO ALKOR B - COLMENAREJO-CHESS E 1.5-3.5 63. LICEUM C - TRES CANTOS F 3.5-1.5 64. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D 1.5-3.5 65. MORATALAZ C - ALCOBENDAS F 2.0-3.0 66. A.V.A. D - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 5.0-0.0 67. FUENLABRADA C - POZUELO E 3.0-2.0 68. PUEBLO NUEVO H - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 4.0-1.0 69. COLEGIO ALKOR D - COSLADA CHESS C 0.5-4.5 70. ALCALA D - MONTPELLIER C 3.5-1.5 71. GETAFE H - COLEGIO MIRABAL 3.0-2.0 72. MORATALAZ D - RIVAS C 3.0-2.0 73. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - EXPANSION E 4.0-1.0 74. SIERRA NORTE C - COSLADA CHESS B 5.0-0.0 75. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - SAN FDO. HENARES D 4.0-1.0 76. COLEGIO ALKOR C - TRES CANTOS G 1.0-4.0 77. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI - CAPABLANCA I 4.0-1.0 78. VALLECAS C.D.V. C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 1.5-3.5 79. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - A.V.A. E 4.0-1.0 80. GETAFE G - TRES CANTOS H 5.0-0.0 81. JAQUE MATE G - RIVAS D 1.0-4.0 82. JAQUE MATE F - TAJAMAR G 4.0-1.0 83. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - VALDEBERNARDO E 2.5-1.5

Ronda 8 (10.02.2019)

1. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - TORREJON B 3.0-2.0 2. TRES CANTOS E - ALCOBENDAS D 3.0-2.0 3. POZUELO B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 3.0-2.0 4. VILLAVICIOSA B - MONTPELLIER A 4.0-1.0 5. TAJAMAR D - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 2.5-2.5 6. SIERRA NORTE B - COLEGIO ALKOR A 3.5-1.5 7. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - O.N.C.E. B 4.5-1.5 8. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 3.5-1.5 9. VALLECAS VILLA B - CLUB 2.001 3.5-1.5 10. PUEBLO NUEVO F - CAPABLANCA E 2.5-2.5 11. A.V.A. B - MOSTOLES C 3.5-1.5 12. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C - MAGERIT C 3.5-1.5 13. A.V.A. C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 3.5-1.5 14. ALCALA C - ELIPA A 0.5-4.5 15. LUCENA - CAPABLANCA F 4.5-0.5 16. TORRELODONES B - LEGANES B 2.0-3.0 17. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 2.5-2.5 18. ALCALA B - JAQUE MATE C 3.5-1.5 19. BARAJAS A - ALCORCON C 2.5-2.5 20. ALGETE-2008 A - VALDEBERNARDO B 3.5-1.5 21. LA DIDACTICA G - LEGANES C 4.0-1.0 22. POZUELO C - LICEUM A 4.0-1.0 23. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 3.0-2.0 24. BLANCO Y NEGRO D - S.S. DE LOS REYES F 2.5-2.5 25. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J - VILLAVERDE C 1.0-4.0 26. LA DIDACTICA F - ELIPA B 1.5-3.5 27. ALPEDRETE B - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C 2.5-2.5 28. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - COLLADO VILLALBA C 1.0-4.0 29. TORREJON C - GETAFE F 3.0-2.0 30. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - GETAFE E 2.0-3.0 31. EXPANSION D - VILLAVICIOSA C 2.5-2.5 32. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - MONTPELLIER B 1.5-3.5 33. VALLECAS VILLA C - MUSICHESS SPORTS 2.0-3.0 34. TORREJON D - VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. 3.5-1.5 35. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - EXPANSION C 3.0-2.0 36. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - EL MOLINILLO B 4.0-1.0 37. TAJAMAR E - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 2.5-2.5 38. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B - BLANCO Y NEGRO F 3.0-2.0 39. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C - CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG 3.5-1.5 40. BLANCO Y NEGRO E - S.S. DE LOS REYES E 4.0-1.0 41. BATAN B - CAPABLANCA H 3.5-1.5 42. PUEBLO NUEVO G - CASA DEL AJEDREZ F 3.0-2.0 43. TORREJON G - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 1.5-3.5 44. MAGERIT D - TORREJON E 3.5-1.5 45. CHAMBERI - JAQUE MATE D 1.5-3.5 46. MOSTOLES D - BARAJAS B 3.0-2.0 47. EL MOLINILLO C - O.N.C.E. C 5.0-0.0 48. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 3.0-2.0 49. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - TRES CANTOS D 0.0-5.0 50. POZUELO F - A.V.A. D 1.5-3.5 51. VALDEBERNARDO C - FUENLABRADA B 4.0-1.0 52. ALGETE-2008 B - POZUELO D 2.0-3.0 53. LINO GOAS C - LICEUM B 2.0-3.0 54. VILLAVICIOSA D - PUEBLO NUEVO H 2.0-3.0 55. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 1.0-4.0 56. ALCALA E - LICEUM C 4.0-1.0 57. COSLADA CHESS C - ALCOBENDAS E 5.0-0.0 58. ALCALA D - JAQUE MATE E 1.0-4.0 59. VALDEBERNARDO D - FUENLABRADA C 4.0-1.0 60. TORRE DE EBOLI C - MORATALAZ D 3.0-2.0 61. ALCOBENDAS F - O.N.C.E. D 4.0-1.0 62. PARLA C - GETAFE H 5.0-0.0 63. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D - AGUSTINIANO B 0.0-5.0 64. PUEBLO NUEVO I - S.S. DE LOS REYES G 5.0-0.0 65. TORREJON F - CAPABLANCA G 2.0-3.0 66. TAJAMAR F - DIAGONAL ALCORCON D 1.5-3.5 67. TRES CANTOS G - SIERRA NORTE C 0.5-4.5 68. TRES CANTOS F - SIERRA NORTE D 4.0-1.0 69. POZUELO E - DIAGONAL ALCORCON C 2.0-3.0 70. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI - COLEGIO ALKOR B 4.0-1.0 71. MORATALAZ C - S.S. DE LOS REYES H 3.0-2.0 72. COLEGIO MIRABAL - COLEGIO ALKOR D 2.5-2.5 73. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - GETAFE G 3.0-2.0 74. TORRELODONES C - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 3.0-1.0 75. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 1.5-3.5 76. COSLADA CHESS B - MONTPELLIER C 4.0-1.0 77. RIVAS D - JAQUE MATE F 3.0-2.0 78. RIVAS C - EXPANSION E 4.5-0.5 79. SAN FDO. HENARES D - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 2.5-2.5 80. CAPABLANCA I - A.V.A. E 5.0-0.0 81. TRES CANTOS H - S.S. DE LOS REYES I 2.0-3.0 82. TAJAMAR G - JAQUE MATE G 3.0-2.0 83. VALDEBERNARDO E - COLEGIO ALKOR C 3.5-1.5

Ronda 9 (17.02.2019)

1. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - TRES CANTOS E 2.5-2.5 2. VILLAVICIOSA B - POZUELO B 2.5-2.5 3. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - SIERRA NORTE B 5.0-0.0 4. A.V.A. C - TAJAMAR D 4.0-1.0 5. ALCOBENDAS D - A.V.A. B 4.5-0.5 6. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I - S.S. DE LOS REYES D 3.0-2.0 7. TORREJON B - VALLECAS VILLA B 3.0-2.0 8. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 3.0-2.0 9. MONTPELLIER A - ALGETE-2008 A 4.0-1.0 10. COLEGIO ALKOR A - LUCENA 3.0-2.0 11. ELIPA A - LA DIDACTICA G 2.5-2.5 12. LEGANES B - PUEBLO NUEVO F 4.0-1.0 13. CAPABLANCA E - ALCALA B 2.0-3.0 14. CLUB 2.001 - POZUELO C 3.5-1.5 15. COLLADO VILLALBA C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 2.5-2.5 16. MOSTOLES C - ALCALA C 3.0-2.0 17. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C - SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA 4.0-1.0 18. GETAFE E - MAGERIT C 2.0-3.0 19. VILLAVERDE C - TORREJON C 2.5-2.5 20. ALCORCON C - TORREJON D 1.5-3.5 21. ELIPA B - MUSICHESS SPORTS 2.0-3.0 22. O.N.C.E. B - MARGARITAS PROSPER.C 4.0-1.0 23. MONTPELLIER B - BARAJAS A 1.5-3.5 24. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 3.5-1.5 25. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 2.5-2.5 26. JAQUE MATE C - MAGERIT D 4.0-1.0 27. LICEUM A - GREDOS SAN DIEGO A 3.5-1.5 28. MOSTOLES D - TORRELODONES B 4.0-1.0 29. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B - ALPEDRETE B 2.5-2.5 30. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 1.5-3.5 31. CAPABLANCA F - PUEBLO NUEVO G 1.5-3.5 32. VALDEBERNARDO B - EXPANSION D 5.0-0.0 33. S.S. DE LOS REYES F - VILLAVICIOSA C 2.0-3.0 34. LEGANES C - EL MOLINILLO C 3.0-2.0 35. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 2.0-3.0 36. JAQUE MATE D - BATAN B 4.0-1.0 37. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C - ALCALA E 5.0-0.0 38. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS D 2.0-3.0 39. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - VALLECAS VILLA C 3.0-2.0 40. EXPANSION C - TORRE DE EBOLI C 4.5-0.5 41. TRES CANTOS D - VALDEBERNARDO D 3.0-2.0 42. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H - PARLA C 3.0-2.0 43. JAQUE MATE E - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 2.0-3.0 44. EL MOLINILLO B - LA DIDACTICA F 0.5-4.5 45. LICEUM B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ E 2.0-3.0 46. PUEBLO NUEVO H - TAJAMAR E 0.5-4.5 47. GETAFE F - VALDEBERNARDO C 3.5-1.5 48. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - A.V.A. D 2.0-3.0 49. POZUELO D - COSLADA CHESS C 2.5-2.5 50. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - ALCOBENDAS F 5.0-0.0 51. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - BARAJAS B 4.0-1.0 52. CAPABLANCA G - CASA DEL AJEDREZ F 2.0-3.0 53. TORREJON E - CHAMBERI 2.5-2.5 54. O.N.C.E. C - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 2.0-3.0 55. AGUSTINIANO B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON C 3.0-2.0 56. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - PUEBLO NUEVO I 1.5-3.5 57. SIERRA NORTE C - CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG 2.5-2.5 58. CAPABLANCA H - TORREJON G 1.5-3.5 59. POZUELO F - ALCALA D 5.0-0.0 60. FUENLABRADA B - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C 3.0-2.0 61. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - LINO GOAS C 1.0-4.0 62. LICEUM C - VILLAVICIOSA D 3.5-1.5 63. O.N.C.E. D - TORRELODONES C 3.0-2.0 64. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D - TRES CANTOS F 3.0-2.0 65. GETAFE H - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D 1.5-3.5 66. FUENLABRADA C - MORATALAZ C 1.5-3.5 67. ALGETE-2008 B - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 1.5-3.5 68. MORATALAZ D - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 1.5-3.5 69. ALCOBENDAS E - RIVAS C 4.0-1.0 70. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - RIVAS D 4.0-1.0 71. SIERRA NORTE D - COSLADA CHESS B 4.0-1.0 72. COLEGIO MIRABAL - TORREJON F 1.0-4.0 73. COLEGIO ALKOR D - TAJAMAR F 0.0-5.0 74. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - TRES CANTOS G 2.5-2.5 75. COLEGIO ALKOR B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 4.0-1.0 76. GETAFE G - POZUELO E 3.0-2.0 77. MONTPELLIER C - CAPABLANCA I 2.0-3.0 78. VALLECAS C.D.V. C - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 3.0-2.0 79. EXPANSION E - SAN FDO. HENARES D 1.0-4.0 80. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - JAQUE MATE F 4.0-1.0 81. COLEGIO ALKOR C - TAJAMAR G 3.0-2.0 82. JAQUE MATE G - TRES CANTOS H 1.0-4.0 83. A.V.A. E - VALDEBERNARDO E 3.0-2.0

Ronda 10 (24.02.2019)

1. ALCOBENDAS D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS B 4.0-1.0 2. POZUELO B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON A 2.0-3.0 3. TRES CANTOS E - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 2.5-2.5 4. TORREJON B - VILLAVICIOSA B 2.0-3.0 5. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I - A.V.A. C 3.0-2.0 6. MONTPELLIER A - LEGANES B 0.5-4.5 7. ALCALA B - COLEGIO ALKOR A 1.0-4.0 8. SIERRA NORTE B - MOSTOLES C 3.0-2.0 9. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C - ELIPA A 2.5-2.5 10. TAJAMAR D - O.N.C.E. B 3.5-1.5 11. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - A.V.A. B 4.5-0.5 12. CLUB 2.001 - TORREJON D 1.5-3.5 13. MAGERIT C - BARAJAS A 3.5-1.5 14. VALLECAS VILLA B - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 4.0-1.0 15. LA DIDACTICA G - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 3.0-2.0 16. MUSICHESS SPORTS - JAQUE MATE C 3.0-2.0 17. LUCENA - VALDEBERNARDO B 5.0-0.0 18. LEGANES C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 1.0-4.0 19. VILLAVICIOSA C - CAPABLANCA E 0.5-4.5 20. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C - VILLAVERDE C 0.0-5.0 21. BLANCO Y NEGRO E - ALGETE-2008 A 1.0-4.0 22. PUEBLO NUEVO G - LICEUM A 2.5-2.5 23. POZUELO C - COLLADO VILLALBA C 3.0-2.0 24. PUEBLO NUEVO F - MOSTOLES D 3.0-2.0 25. TORREJON C - JAQUE MATE D 3.0-2.0 26. BLANCO Y NEGRO D - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 3.0-2.0 27. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - GETAFE F 1.5-3.5 28. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J - ALCORCON C 0.0-5.0 29. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - ELIPA B 2.0-3.0 30. LA DIDACTICA F - ALPEDRETE B 0.0-5.0 31. TAJAMAR E - GETAFE E 2.0-3.0 32. MONTPELLIER B - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 1.0-4.0 33. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 1.5-3.5 34. ALCALA C - VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. 2.0-3.0 35. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 2.5-2.5 36. A.V.A. D - EXPANSION C 0.5-4.5 37. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA - TRES CANTOS D 3.0-2.0 38. TORRELODONES B - S.S. DE LOS REYES F INC-5.0 39. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - SAN AGUSTIN CATM 2.0-3.0 40. PUEBLO NUEVO I - CAPABLANCA F 3.0-2.0 41. EXPANSION D - BLANCO Y NEGRO F 2.0-3.0 42. EL MOLINILLO C - S.S. DE LOS REYES E 0.5-4.5 43. BATAN B - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C 1.5-3.5 44. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - POZUELO D 2.5-2.5 45. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B - MAGERIT D 2.5-2.5 46. COSLADA CHESS C - AGUSTINIANO B 2.0-3.0 47. VALLECAS VILLA C - TORREJON G 3.0-2.0 48. CHAMBERI - SIERRA NORTE C 2.0-3.0 49. TORRE DE EBOLI C - POZUELO F 1.0-4.0 50. O.N.C.E. D - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C 3.0-2.0 51. PARLA C - FUENLABRADA B 1.0-4.0 52. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - LICEUM B 3.0-2.0 53. LINO GOAS C - MORATALAZ C 2.0-3.0 54. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - TORREJON E 1.5-3.5 55. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 2.0-3.0 56. ALCALA E - PUEBLO NUEVO H 3.0-2.0 57. JAQUE MATE E - LICEUM C 4.0-1.0 58. VALDEBERNARDO D - ALCOBENDAS F 5.0-0.0 59. VALDEBERNARDO C - EL MOLINILLO B 3.0-2.0 60. O.N.C.E. C - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 4.0-1.0 61. BARAJAS B - CAPABLANCA H 4.0-1.0 62. TAJAMAR F - CAPABLANCA G 4.0-1.0 63. ALCOBENDAS E - SIERRA NORTE D 3.0-2.0 64. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D - DIAGONAL ALCORCON D 3.5-1.5 65. TORREJON F - S.S. DE LOS REYES G 3.5-1.5 66. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - VILLAVICIOSA D 1.0-4.0 67. TORRELODONES C - COLEGIO ALKOR B 4.0-1.0 68. TRES CANTOS F - COLMENAREJO-CHESS E 2.5-2.5 69. FUENLABRADA C - ALGETE-2008 B 5.0-INC 70. CAPABLANCA I - MORATALAZ D 1.5-3.5 71. ALCALA D - GETAFE G 2.0-3.0 72. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - GETAFE H 1.0-4.0 73. COSLADA CHESS B - SAN FDO. HENARES D 2.0-3.0 74. TRES CANTOS G - COLEGIO MIRABAL 4.0-1.0 75. RIVAS D - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 3.0-2.0 76. RIVAS C - COLEGIO ALKOR D 5.0-0.0 77. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - S.S. DE LOS REYES I 3.0-2.0 78. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B - POZUELO E 3.0-2.0 79. TRES CANTOS H - COLEGIO ALKOR C 2.0-3.0 80. MONTPELLIER C - A.V.A. E 3.0-2.0 81. VALDEBERNARDO E - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 3.0-2.0 82. TAJAMAR G - EXPANSION E 1.0-4.0 83. JAQUE MATE F - JAQUE MATE G 3.0-2.0

Ronda 11 (03.03.2019)

1. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON A 3.5-1.5 2. VILLAVICIOSA B - ALCOBENDAS D 2.0-3.0 3. TRES CANTOS E - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 3.5-1.5 4. LEGANES B - POZUELO B 1.5-3.5 5. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B - SIERRA NORTE B 4.0-1.0 6. COLEGIO ALKOR A - S.S. DE LOS REYES D 2.0-3.0 7. VALLECAS VILLA B - TAJAMAR D 1.0-4.0 8. TORREJON D - TORREJON B 0.5-5.5 9. MUSICHESS SPORTS - MAGERIT C 1.0-4.0 10. A.V.A. C - LA DIDACTICA G 4.0-1.0 11. TORREJON C - MONTPELLIER A 1.5-3.5 12. ALGETE-2008 A - LUCENA 1.5-3.5 13. ELIPA A - ALCALA B 3.5-1.5 14. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G - PUEBLO NUEVO F 3.0-2.0 15. CAPABLANCA E - POZUELO C 3.5-1.5 16. VILLAVERDE C - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 1.0-5.0 17. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B - CLUB 2.001 5.0-INC 18. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 1.0-4.0 19. GETAFE E - MOSTOLES C 0.5-4.5 20. ALCORCON C - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 3.0-2.0 21. ELIPA B - PUEBLO NUEVO G 5.0-0.0 22. EXPANSION C - O.N.C.E. B 3.5-1.5 23. A.V.A. B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 4.0-1.0 24. GETAFE F - LICEUM A 3.5-2.5 25. ALPEDRETE B - VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. 4.0-1.0 26. BARAJAS A - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 4.5-0.5 27. JAQUE MATE C - AGUSTINIANO B 4.5-0.5 28. COLLADO VILLALBA C - PUEBLO NUEVO I 5.0-0.0 29. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B - SAN AGUSTIN CATM 4.0-1.0 30. VALDEBERNARDO B - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 4.5-0.5 31. MOSTOLES D - VILLAVICIOSA C 3.5-1.5 32. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - LEGANES C 1.0-4.0 33. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - JAQUE MATE D 4.0-1.0 34. S.S. DE LOS REYES F - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 5.0-0.0 35. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - MARGARITAS PROSPER.C 4.0-1.0 36. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA - MONTPELLIER B 4.0-1.0 37. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - TORREJON E 1.0-4.0 38. POZUELO D - VALLECAS VILLA C 1.0-4.0 39. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - ALCALA E 3.5-1.5 40. FUENLABRADA B - ALCALA C 4.0-1.0 41. MAGERIT D - JAQUE MATE E 4.0-1.0 42. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - TRES CANTOS D 1.5-3.5 43. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H - VALDEBERNARDO D 4.0-1.0 44. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J - VALDEBERNARDO C 3.0-2.0 45. CHAMBERI - A.V.A. D 2.5-2.5 46. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D - LA DIDACTICA F 0.0-5.0 47. MORATALAZ C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ E 2.0-3.0 48. POZUELO F - O.N.C.E. D 4.0-1.0 49. TAJAMAR E - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 4.0-1.0 50. CAPABLANCA F - BARAJAS B 1.5-3.5 51. TORREJON G - BATAN B 2.0-3.0 52. TORREJON F - O.N.C.E. C 2.0-3.0 53. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 3.0-2.0 54. EL MOLINILLO C - ALCOBENDAS E 5.0-INC 55. TAJAMAR F - EXPANSION D 1.5-3.5 56. VILLAVICIOSA D - COSLADA CHESS C 4.0-1.0 57. PUEBLO NUEVO H - TORRELODONES B 1.0-3.0 58. LICEUM C - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C 1.5-3.5 59. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D - LINO GOAS C 1.5-3.5 60. ALCOBENDAS F - EL MOLINILLO B 3.0-2.0 61. GETAFE H - TORRE DE EBOLI C 1.0-4.0 62. GETAFE G - PARLA C 0.5-4.5 63. MORATALAZ D - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D 1.0-4.0 64. LICEUM B - TORRELODONES C 4.5-0.5 65. SIERRA NORTE C - FUENLABRADA C 3.0-1.0 66. CAPABLANCA H - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 3.5-1.5 67. SAN FDO. HENARES D - RIVAS C 2.0-3.0 68. SIERRA NORTE D - CAPABLANCA G 2.0-3.0 69. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - TRES CANTOS G 5.0-0.0 70. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - RIVAS D 4.0-1.0 71. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - S.S. DE LOS REYES H 4.0-1.0 72. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - TRES CANTOS F 5.0-INC 73. COLEGIO ALKOR B - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C 3.0-2.0 74. COLEGIO ALKOR C - CAPABLANCA I 4.5-0.5 75. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B - ALCALA D 2.0-3.0 76. ALGETE-2008 B - MONTPELLIER C 4.0-1.0 77. EXPANSION E - JAQUE MATE F 4.0-1.0 78. COLEGIO ALKOR D - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 0.5-4.5 79. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - COLEGIO MIRABAL 0.0-4.0 80. JAQUE MATE G - COSLADA CHESS B 3.0-2.0 81. POZUELO E - VALDEBERNARDO E 5.0-0.0 82. A.V.A. E - TRES CANTOS H INC-3.0 83. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E - TAJAMAR G 1.0-4.0

Ronda 12 (10.03.2019)

1. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B - J.MATE VENCEREMOS B 4.0-1.0 2. POZUELO B - TRES CANTOS E 4.0-1.0 3. ALCOBENDAS D - TORREJON B 5.0-0.0 4. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - VILLAVICIOSA B 4.0-1.0 5. TAJAMAR D - CASA DEL AJEDREZ I 3.0-2.0 6. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - A.V.A. C 3.5-1.5 7. MAGERIT C - LUCENA 2.0-3.0 8. MONTPELLIER A - CAPABLANCA E 3.0-2.0 9. COLEGIO ALKOR A - ELIPA A 1.0-4.0 10. SIERRA NORTE B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 0.5-4.5 11. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C - LEGANES B 1.0-4.0 12. BLANCO Y NEGRO D - ALPEDRETE B 1.0-4.0 13. MOSTOLES C - CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B 2.5-2.5 14. EXPANSION C - ALCORCON C 2.0-3.0 15. ELIPA B - GETAFE F 3.5-1.5 16. BARAJAS A - VALLECAS VILLA B 1.0-4.0 17. LA DIDACTICA G - MUSICHESS SPORTS 3.0-2.0 18. TORREJON D - A.V.A. B 2.5-2.5 19. JAQUE MATE C - BLANCO Y NEGRO F 3.5-1.5 20. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B - VILLAVERDE C 2.5-2.5 21. ALGETE-2008 A - S.S. DE LOS REYES E 4.0-1.0 22. ALCALA B - VALDEBERNARDO B 3.0-2.0 23. LEGANES C - COLLADO VILLALBA C 2.0-3.0 24. PUEBLO NUEVO F - S.S. DE LOS REYES F 4.0-1.0 25. POZUELO C - TORREJON C 1.0-4.0 26. O.N.C.E. B - MOSTOLES D 4.5-0.5 27. LA DIDACTICA F - SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA 1.5-3.5 28. LICEUM A - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 2.5-2.5 29. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E - J.MATE VENCEREMOS C 1.0-4.0 30. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B - GETAFE E 1.0-4.0 31. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C - POZUELO F 3.0-2.0 32. TORREJON E - VALLECAS VILLA C 3.5-1.5 33. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - CASA DEL AJEDREZ F 1.0-4.0 34. PUEBLO NUEVO G - MAGERIT D 2.0-3.0 35. TRES CANTOS D - TAJAMAR E 2.5-2.5 36. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA - CASA DEL AJEDREZ H 4.0-1.0 37. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - FUENLABRADA B 3.5-1.5 38. PUEBLO NUEVO I - CLUB 2.001 3.0-2.0 39. VILLAVICIOSA C - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C 3.5-1.5 40. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C - EXPANSION D 2.5-2.5 41. BATAN B - EL MOLINILLO C 1.5-3.5 42. BLANCO Y NEGRO E - CHAMBERI 2.5-2.5 43. O.N.C.E. C - BARAJAS B 3.0-2.0 44. AGUSTINIANO B - A.V.A. D 2.0-3.0 45. JAQUE MATE D - GREDOS SAN DIEGO A 1.0-4.0 46. TORRELODONES B - MARGARITAS PROSPER.C 3.0-2.0 47. VALDEBERNARDO D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS D 2.0-3.0 48. ALCALA C - O.N.C.E. D 2.5-2.5 49. MONTPELLIER B - LICEUM B 1.5-3.5 50. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - MORATALAZ C 1.5-3.5 51. TORRE DE EBOLI C - POZUELO D 2.5-2.5 52. PARLA C - CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG 1.0-4.0 53. LINO GOAS C - ALCOBENDAS F 5.0-0.0 54. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D - VILLAVICIOSA D 1.5-3.5 55. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B - BLANCA CANILLEJAS D 2.5-2.5 56. ALCALA E - SIERRA NORTE C 2.0-3.0 57. VALDEBERNARDO C - JAQUE MATE E 1.5-3.5 58. CAPABLANCA F - TAJAMAR F 3.0-2.0 59. CAPABLANCA H - TORREJON F 5.0-0.0 60. CAPABLANCA G - COSLADA CHESS C 4.0-1.0 61. RIVAS C - DIAGONAL ALCORCON D 0.5-4.5 62. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D - S.S. DE LOS REYES G 3.0-2.0 63. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E - TORREJON G 3.0-2.0 64. EL MOLINILLO B - DIAGONAL ALCORCON C 1.5-3.5 65. COLEGIO ALKOR B - GETAFE G 2.0-3.0 66. FUENLABRADA C - PUEBLO NUEVO H 3.0-2.0 67. ALCALA D - GETAFE H 3.5-1.5 68. TORRELODONES C - MORATALAZ D 1.5-3.5 69. COLEGIO ALKOR C - LICEUM C 1.5-3.5 70. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI - J.MATE VENCEREMOS D 4.0-1.0 71. COLEGIO MIRABAL - SAN FDO. HENARES D 1.0-4.0 72. TRES CANTOS G - ALGETE-2008 B 1.0-4.0 73. RIVAS D - SIERRA NORTE D 0.0-5.0 74. VALLECAS C.D.V. C - EXPANSION E 3.0-2.0 75. TRES CANTOS F - S.S. DE LOS REYES H 3.5-0.5 76. MONTPELLIER C - POZUELO E 2.5-2.5 77. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - CAPABLANCA I 4.0-1.0 78. TRES CANTOS H - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 3.0-2.0 79. TAJAMAR G - COSLADA CHESS B 2.0-3.0 80. COLEGIO ALKOR D - S.S. DE LOS REYES I 4.0-1.0 81. VALDEBERNARDO E - JAQUE MATE F 1.5-3.5 82. JAQUE MATE G - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 4.0-1.0 83. A.V.A. E - to receive the bye 5.0-0.0

Ronda 13 (17.03.2019)

1. S.S. DE LOS REYES D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS B 2.0-3.0 2. POZUELO B - ALCOBENDAS D 4.0-1.0 3. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A - TAJAMAR D 2.5-2.5 4. ELIPA A - TRES CANTOS E 3.0-2.0 5. LUCENA - MONTPELLIER A 2.5-2.5 6. LEGANES B - CASA DEL AJEDREZ G 2.5-2.5 7. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B - MAGERIT C 3.0-2.0 8. TORREJON B - LA DIDACTICA G 3.0-2.0 9. VILLAVICIOSA B - A.V.A. C 4.5-0.5 10. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I - ALCORCON C 3.0-2.0 11. ALPEDRETE B - ELIPA B 3.5-1.5 12. VALLECAS VILLA B - CAPABLANCA E 4.0-1.0 13. MOSTOLES C - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C 2.0-3.0 14. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B - JAQUE MATE C 3.0-2.0 15. COLLADO VILLALBA C - ALGETE-2008 A 5.0-INC 16. A.V.A. B - SIERRA NORTE B 1.0-4.0 17. TORREJON C - COLEGIO ALKOR A 3.0-2.0 18. TORREJON D - ALCALA B 1.0-4.0 19. VILLAVERDE C - PUEBLO NUEVO F 1.5-3.5 20. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F - BLANCO Y NEGRO D 2.0-3.0 21. MAGERIT D - SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA 2.0-3.0 22. O.N.C.E. B - CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B 2.0-3.0 23. GETAFE F - BARAJAS A 2.0-3.0 24. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C - EXPANSION C 3.0-2.0 25. GETAFE E - TORREJON E 3.5-1.5 26. MUSICHESS SPORTS - COLMENAREJO-CHESS C 1.0-4.0 27. LICEUM A - AJEDREZ CON CABEZA 4.0-1.0 28. SAN AGUSTIN CATM - CASA DEL AJEDREZ J 0.0-5.0 29. VALDEBERNARDO B - O.N.C.E. C 3.5-1.5 30. EL MOLINILLO C - VILLAVICIOSA C 5.0-INC 31. MOSTOLES D - LEGANES C 1.0-4.0 32. BLANCO Y NEGRO F - S.S. DE LOS REYES F 3.5-1.5 33. S.S. DE LOS REYES E - TAJAMAR E 2.0-3.0 34. A.V.A. D - POZUELO C 0.5-4.5 35. TRES CANTOS D - GREDOS SAN DIEGO A 2.5-2.5 36. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D - PUEBLO NUEVO I 2.0-3.0 37. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG - TORRELODONES B 2.0-3.0 38. VALLECAS VILLA C - BLANCO Y NEGRO E 3.5-1.5 39. VILLAVICIOSA D - BLANCA CANILLEJAS C 1.0-4.0 40. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H - DIAGONAL ALCORCON B 5.0-0.0 41. JAQUE MATE E - CHAMBERI 1.0-4.0 42. MORATALAZ C - LA DIDACTICA F 1.5-3.5 43. SIERRA NORTE C - CASA DEL AJEDREZ E 3.0-2.0 44. POZUELO F - PUEBLO NUEVO G 4.0-1.0 45. LICEUM B - FUENLABRADA B 3.0-2.0 46. EXPANSION D - LINO GOAS C 2.5-2.5 47. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S. - AGUSTINIANO B 5.0-INC 48. CLUB 2.001 - TORRE DE EBOLI C 2.0-3.0 49. JAQUE MATE D - CAPABLANCA F 3.0-2.0 50. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D - BATAN B 2.5-2.5 51. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C - ALCALA C 4.0-1.0 52. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C - MARGARITAS PROSPER.B 2.5-2.5 53. POZUELO D - COLMENAREJO-CHESS E 3.5-1.5 54. O.N.C.E. D - CAPABLANCA H 2.5-2.5 55. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D - VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D 1.5-2.5 56. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C - CAPABLANCA G 1.5-3.5 57. BARAJAS B - MONTPELLIER B 3.0-2.0 58. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C - ALCALA D 5.0-0.0 59. ALCOBENDAS F - ALCALA E 4.0-1.0 60. LICEUM C - VALDEBERNARDO D 3.0-2.0 61. PARLA C - FUENLABRADA C 4.5-0.5 62. GETAFE G - 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D 4.0-1.0 63. MORATALAZ D - VALDEBERNARDO C 1.0-4.0 64. SAN FDO. HENARES D - AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI 0.5-4.5 65. S.S. DE LOS REYES G - TAJAMAR F 2.5-2.5 66. TORREJON G - TORREJON F 3.5-1.5 67. SIERRA NORTE D - VALLECAS C.D.V. C 3.0-2.0 68. ALGETE-2008 B - RIVAS C 3.0-2.0 69. COSLADA CHESS C - COLEGIO ALKOR B 0.0-5.0 70. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D - EL MOLINILLO B 1.5-3.5 71. GETAFE H - TRES CANTOS F 2.0-3.0 72. PUEBLO NUEVO H - TORRELODONES C 5.0-INC 73. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C - COLEGIO ALKOR C 5.0-0.0 74. POZUELO E - TRES CANTOS H 4.0-1.0 75. JAQUE MATE F - TRES CANTOS G 1.0-4.0 76. COLEGIO MIRABAL - MONTPELLIER C 2.0-3.0 77. EXPANSION E - COLEGIO ALKOR D 1.0-4.0 78. COSLADA CHESS B - RIVAS D 4.5-0.5 79. S.S. DE LOS REYES H - JAQUE MATE G 3.0-2.0 80. CAPABLANCA I - GREDOS SAN DIEGO B 2.5-2.5 81. A.V.A. E - TAJAMAR G 5.0-INC 82. S.S. DE LOS REYES I - DIAGONAL ALCORCON E 5.0-INC 83. VALDEBERNARDO E - to receive the bye 5.0-0.0
  1. MONTPELLIER A                 1867
  2. LUCENA                        1861
  3. DIAGONAL ALCORCON A           1834
  4. ELIPA A                       1829
  5. TAJAMAR D                     1824
  6. CASA DEL AJEDREZ G            1823
  7. ALCOBENDAS D                  1806
  8. S.S. DE LOS REYES D           1792
  9. LEGANES B                     1780
 10. TORREJON B                    1780
 11. CLUB 2.001                    1776
 12. J.MATE VENCEREMOS B           1774
 13. VILLAVICIOSA B                1765
 14. POZUELO B                     1743
 15. BLANCO Y NEGRO D              1737
 16. CAPABLANCA E                  1734
 17. MOSTOLES C                    1734
 18. SALESIANOS DE ATOCHA          1727
 19. MAGERIT C                     1724
 20. COLMENAREJO-CHESS B           1717
 21. JAQUE MATE C                  1713
 22. VILLAVERDE C                  1712
 23. ALCORCON C                    1710
 24. ELIPA B                       1709
 25. A.V.A. C                      1704
 26. ALGETE-2008 A                 1698
 27. CASA DEL AJEDREZ I            1690
 28. VALLECAS VILLA B              1677
 29. LA DIDACTICA G                1676
 30. O.N.C.E. B                    1676
 31. A.V.A. B                      1672
 32. LICEUM A                      1672
 33. TORRELODONES B                1664
 34. COLEGIO ALKOR A               1654
 35. ALPEDRETE B                   1651
 36. ALCALA B                      1646
 37. BARAJAS A                     1643
 38. SIERRA NORTE B                1637
 39. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 B          1629
 40. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA C            1625
 41. COLLADO VILLALBA C            1618
 42. PUEBLO NUEVO F                1610
 43. SAN AGUSTIN CATM              1606
 44. TRES CANTOS E                 1604
 45. TORREJON C                    1601
 46. CAPABLANCA F                  1591
 47. J.MATE VENCEREMOS C           1587
 48. VALDEBERNARDO B               1584
 49. GETAFE E                      1583
 50. VILLAVICIOSA C                1578
 51. LEGANES C                     1565
 52. COLMENAREJO-CHESS C           1555
 53. COLMENAREJO-CHESS D           1552
 54. VALLECAS VILLA C              1543
 55. BLANCO Y NEGRO F              1541
 56. BLANCA CANILLEJAS C           1538
 57. S.S. DE LOS REYES E           1534
 58. BATAN B                       1533
 59. CASA DEL AJEDREZ F            1529
 60. ALCALA C                      1525
 61. TORREJON D                    1521
 62. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES B          1516
 63. EXPANSION C                   1513
 64. MAGERIT D                     1513
 65. POZUELO C                     1506
 66. TRES CANTOS D                 1501
 67. CASA DEL AJEDREZ H            1498
 68. CASA DEL AJEDREZ J            1496
 69. CHAMBERI                      1487
 70. MOSTOLES D                    1480
 71. O.N.C.E. C                    1475
 72. AGUSTINIANO B                 1471
 73. S.S. DE LOS REYES F           1471
 74. LA DIDACTICA F                1466
 75. GREDOS SAN DIEGO A            1465
 76. CASA DEL AJEDREZ E            1459
 77. POZUELO F                     1455
 78. PUEBLO NUEVO I                1449
 79. TAJAMAR E                     1441
 80. GETAFE F                      1431
 81. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA C          1423
 82. MONTPELLIER B                 1413
 83. CORRALA-CARTAGEN99 C          1403
 84. FUENLABRADA B                 1400
 85. POZUELO D                     1398
 86. CASA EXTREMADURA-LEG          1386
 87. LINO GOAS C                   1383
 88. SAN FDO. HENARES D            1382
 89. BLANCO Y NEGRO E              1381
 90. CAPABLANCA H                  1370
 91. DIAGONAL ALCORCON B           1368
 92. TORREJON E                    1366
 93. PUEBLO NUEVO G                1362
 94. VILLAVICIOSA D                1356
 95. BLANCA CANILLEJAS D           1352
 96. MUSICHESS SPORTS              1350
 97. ALCALA E                      1335
 98. CAPABLANCA G                  1330
 99. ALCOBENDAS E                  1319
100. JAQUE MATE D                  1316
101. VALDEMORO C.A.C.S.            1312
102. TRES CANTOS G                 1311
103. JAQUE MATE E                  1304
104. VALDEBERNARDO D               1303
105. EL MOLINILLO B                1299
106. DIAGONAL ALCORCON D           1296
107. TORRE DE EBOLI C              1296
108. EXPANSION D                   1270
109. O.N.C.E. D                    1254
110. S.S. DE LOS REYES G           1229
111. COLEGIO ALKOR B               1188
112. PARLA C                       1165
113. TRES CANTOS F                 1155
114. 64VILLALBA-MISCASA D          1136
115. BARAJAS B                     1119
116. TORREJON G                    1098
117. VALDEBERNARDO C               1091
118. LICEUM B                      1069
119. EL MOLINILLO C                1066
120. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA D            1059
121. MORATALAZ C                   1051
122. A.V.A. D                      1013
123. SIERRA NORTE C                1006
124. SIERRA NORTE D                 926
125. MARGARITAS PROSPER.B           864
126. ALGETE-2008 B                  858
127. TORREJON F                     783
128. POZUELO E                      722
129. PUEBLO NUEVO H                 711
130. TAJAMAR F                      671
131. JAQUE MATE F                   669
132. COSLADA CHESS C                650
133. CAPABLANCA I                   639
134. VALLECAS C.D.V. C              576
135. RIVAS C                        563
136. MARGARITAS PROSPER.C           551
137. ALCALA D                       536
138. COLEGIO MIRABAL                536
139. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES C           521
140. COLMENAREJO-CHESS E            489
141. TRES CANTOS H                  462
142. TORRELODONES C                 343
143. EXPANSION E                    321
144. COSLADA CHESS B                318
145. LICEUM C                       316
146. AJEDREZ CON CABEZA             309
147. J.MATE VENCEREMOS D            286
148. A.V.A. E                       243
149. FUENLABRADA C                  243
150. COLEGIO ALKOR C                214
151. S.S. DE LOS REYES H            201
152. AJ.ACADEMIA CHAMBERI          ----
153. ALCOBENDAS F                  ----
154. COLEGIO ALKOR D               ----
155. DIAGONAL ALCORCON C           ----
156. DIAGONAL ALCORCON E           ----
157. GETAFE G                      ----
158. GETAFE H                      ----
159. GREDOS SAN DIEGO B            ----
160. JAQUE MATE G                  ----
161. MONTPELLIER C                 ----
162. MORATALAZ D                   ----
163. RIVAS D                       ----
164. S.S. DE LOS REYES I           ----
165. TAJAMAR G                     ----
166. VALDEBERNARDO E               ----