Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

20. Open de la Constitución 2018 San Sebastián de los Reyes (España)
01 - 09.12.2018
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 81
Organización: Club Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastian de los Reyes
Dirección: Juan Carlos Antón Veiga
Arbitraje: Antonio González Tedín
Página oficial
vcentenariossreyes@gmail.com
Tel: 616 573 059

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Lianes Garcia, Marcos ESP2330f 23877.0
2.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2221f 22367.0
3.Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio ESP2100 21307.0
4.Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel ESP2135 21616.5
5.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2053 20896.5
6.Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESP2102 21256.5
7.Gallardo Garcia, Andres ESP2331m 23396.5
8.Hernandez Ramos, David ESP2078 20966.0
9.Quevedo Marin, Manuel ESP2199 22116.0
10.Martin Rodriguez, Emilio ESP1994 20116.0
11.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP2065 21006.0
12.Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria ESP2053wf20656.0
13.Lin, Yingrui ESP2017 20315.5
14.Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan ESP1935 19785.5
15.Paarup, Torsten DEN1989 20285.5
16.Anton Quevedo, Andrea ESP1876 19235.5
17.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1866 19125.5
18.Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESP1913 19455.5
19.Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto ESP2166 21895.5
20.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP1944 19825.0
21.Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo ESP2044 21085.0
22.Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro ESP1947 18545.0
23.Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto ESP1781 18705.0
24.Martinez Miura, Enrique ESP1627 16865.0
25.Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido ESP1792 18325.0
26.Hernandez Ramos, Alberto ESP1917 19615.0
27.Rodriguez Bernal, Herman ESP1745 17935.0
28.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1683 17745.0
29.Llamas Martinez, Pablo ESP1479 14955.0
30.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP1790 18345.0
31.Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo ESP1633 17015.0
32.Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP1963 19954.5
33.Marcos Herrero, Francisco ESP1889 19274.5
34.Montiel Miguelez, Manuel ESP1814 18374.5
35.Hidalgo Prado, David ESP1588 16534.5
36.Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran ESP1510 15514.5
37.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1635 16794.5
38.Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast ESP1684 17024.5
39.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1525 15914.5
40.Perez Cameselle, Francisco ESP1783 18294.5
41.Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo ESP1798 18574.5
42.Alonso Garuti, Luis E ESP1774 17944.5
43.Rial Rodriguez, Marta ESP1503 15344.5
44.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1499 15694.5
45.Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria ESP1772 18484.0
46.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1922 19664.0
47.Alfaya Martinez, Enrique ESP1594 16094.0
48.Criado Jimenez, Jose ESP1527 16574.0
49.Solanilla Olcese, Ada ESP---- ----4.0
50.Salgado Nogal, Marcos ESP1533 16524.0
51.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP1439 15944.0
52.Gonzalez Morente, Jose A ESP1449 15254.0
53.Haering Hijon, Javier ESP1555 15894.0
54.Savchuk, Olga UKR1612 16824.0
55.Gonzalez Garcia, Luis ESP1505 16194.0
56.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1407 14444.0
57.Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus ESP1923 19503.5
58.Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis ESP1270 13373.5
59.Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro ESP1706 17113.5
60.Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo ESP1318 13293.5
61.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP1478 15473.5
62.Garcia Estebañez, Diego ESP1168 12203.5
63.Llamas Aliste, Alberto ESP1703 17763.5
64.Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo ESP1498 16083.5
65.Diez Cuarental, Luis ESP1233 13123.5
66.Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo ESP---- ----3.5
67.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP2003 20523.0
68.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1465 15243.0
69.Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin ESP1414 14133.0
70.Medina Balenciaga, Patricio ESP1408 15043.0
71.Ruiz Grau, David ESP1289 13713.0
72.Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus ESP1192 12533.0
73.Diaz Guzman, David ESP1126 12253.0
74.Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel ESP---- ----2.5
75.Luque Sanz, Victor ESP1236 13192.5
76.Sanchez Piña, Damian ESP---- ----2.5
77.Sanchez Villodres, Mario ESP---- ----2.5
78.Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago JavierESP---- ----2.5
79.Bartolome Martin, Angel ESP1950 19642.0
80.Lopez Sanz, David ESP1395 ----2.0
81.Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro ESP---- 10031.0

Ronda 1

1. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Im Gallardo Garcia, Andres 0-1 2. Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 1-0 3. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 4. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 5. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 0-1 6. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 7. Savchuk, Olga - Hernandez Ramos, David 0-1 8. Pindado Campos, Raul - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1-0 9. Hidalgo Prado, David - Wfm Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 10. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Haering Hijon, Javier 1-0 11. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1/2 12. Lin, Yingrui - Criado Jimenez, Jose 1-0 13. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 14. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran 1-0 15. Gonzalez Garcia, Luis - Paarup, Torsten 0-1 16. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 17. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 18. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo 1-0 19. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 20. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 21. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 22. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 23. Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 0-1 24. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 1-0 25. Lopez Sanz, David - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 26. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 27. Luque Sanz, Victor - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 28. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Diez Cuarental, Luis 1-0 29. Diaz Guzman, David - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 0-1 30. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro 1-0 31. Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel - Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto 0-1 32. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Solanilla Olcese, Ada 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Im Gallardo Garcia, Andres - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 1-0 2. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos 0-1 3. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 1/2 4. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1/2 5. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos + - 6. Hernandez Ramos, David - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 7. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 8. Wfm Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1-0 9. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 10. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 11. Romero Fite, Miguel - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 12. Paarup, Torsten - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 1/2 13. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 14. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Fm Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1 15. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 16. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Montiel Miguelez, Manuel 0-1 17. Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro - Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus 1-0 18. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast - Garcia Estebañez, Diego 1-0 19. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 0-1 20. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 21. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 22. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 1-0 23. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin 1-0 24. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 25. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Hidalgo Prado, David 0-1 26. Haering Hijon, Javier - Lopez Sanz, David 1-0 27. Criado Jimenez, Jose - Ruiz Grau, David 1-0 28. Diez Cuarental, Luis - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 29. Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran - Luque Sanz, Victor 1-0 30. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Diaz Guzman, David 1-0 31. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 32. Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo - Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 2. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 3. Lin, Yingrui - Hernandez Ramos, David 0-1 4. Fm Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 5. Montiel Miguelez, Manuel - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 6. Pindado Campos, Raul - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1/2 7. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1/2 8. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 9. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Paarup, Torsten 0-1 10. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro 1-0 11. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast 1-0 12. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1-0 13. Savchuk, Olga - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 14. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Haering Hijon, Javier 1-0 15. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Criado Jimenez, Jose 1-0 16. Hidalgo Prado, David - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 17. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran 1/2 18. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 19. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 20. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 21. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo 1/2 22. Alonso Garuti, Luis E - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 23. Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 24. Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 25. Solanilla Olcese, Ada - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 26. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 27. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 1/2 28. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0 29. Garcia Estebañez, Diego - Gonzalez Garcia, Luis 1/2 30. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier 1-0 31. Luque Sanz, Victor - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 0-1 32. Lopez Sanz, David - Diaz Guzman, David 1/2 33. Ruiz Grau, David - Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Hernandez Ramos, David - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 1/2 2. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos 1/2 3. Paarup, Torsten - Im Gallardo Garcia, Andres 1/2 4. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 5. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 1-0 6. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 0-1 7. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1-0 9. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Alonso Garuti, Luis E 1-0 10. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 11. Romero Fite, Miguel - Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto 1-0 12. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Hidalgo Prado, David 0-1 13. Largo Barbero, Benito - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 0-1 14. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 15. Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 16. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast - Montiel Miguelez, Manuel 0-1 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 18. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Solanilla Olcese, Ada 1-0 19. Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 0-1 20. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 21. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 0-1 22. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1-0 23. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier - Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin 0-1 24. Haering Hijon, Javier - Ruiz Grau, David 1/2 25. Criado Jimenez, Jose - Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus 1-0 26. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 27. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Gonzalez Garcia, Luis 0-1 28. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel 1-0 29. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Lopez Sanz, David 1/2 30. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 31. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Diez Cuarental, Luis 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos - Hernandez Ramos, David 1-0 2. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 3. Lin, Yingrui - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 4. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1-0 5. Pindado Campos, Raul - Paarup, Torsten 1/2 6. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Wfm Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 7. Hidalgo Prado, David - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 8. Montiel Miguelez, Manuel - Fm Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1 9. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 10. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 11. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 1/2 12. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1-0 13. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro 1-0 14. Alonso Garuti, Luis E - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 15. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 16. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 17. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 18. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 1-0 19. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 20. Gonzalez Garcia, Luis - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1/2 21. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 0-1 22. Llamas Aliste, Alberto - Criado Jimenez, Jose 1-0 23. Diaz Guzman, David - Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin 0-1 24. Ruiz Grau, David - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast 0-1 25. Garcia Estebañez, Diego - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 26. Sanchez Piña, Damian - Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran 0-1 27. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo 1-0 28. Sanchez Villodres, Mario - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 0-1 29. Solanilla Olcese, Ada - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0 30. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 0-1 31. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 0-1 32. Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0-1 33. Lopez Sanz, David - Luque Sanz, Victor 1-0 34. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Wfm Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos 0-1 2. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 0-1 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 1-0 4. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 5. Im Gallardo Garcia, Andres - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 6. Fm Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 1-0 7. Paarup, Torsten - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1/2 8. Hernandez Ramos, David - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 1-0 9. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 10. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 11. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 12. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1-0 13. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 0-1 14. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Hidalgo Prado, David 1-0 15. Largo Barbero, Benito - Montiel Miguelez, Manuel 1-0 16. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 17. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 18. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1/2 19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 20. Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran - Alonso Garuti, Luis E 1/2 21. Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo - Llamas Aliste, Alberto 1/2 22. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast - Solanilla Olcese, Ada 1/2 23. Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 24. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto 0-1 25. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 1-0 26. Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 27. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Lopez Sanz, David + - 28. Criado Jimenez, Jose - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 29. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 0-1 30. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 31. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Sanchez Piña, Damian 1-0 32. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Sanchez Villodres, Mario 1-0 33. Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo - Garcia Estebañez, Diego 0-1 34. Diez Cuarental, Luis - Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro 1-0 35. Luque Sanz, Victor - Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Fm Lianes Garcia, Marcos - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1/2 2. Fm Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2 3. Hernandez Ramos, David - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 4. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 5. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 6. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Paarup, Torsten 1-0 7. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Hernandez Ramos, Alberto 1-0 8. Pindado Campos, Raul - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 9. Lin, Yingrui - Wfm Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1-0 10. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 0-1 11. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 12. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 0-1 13. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 14. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 15. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 16. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 17. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 18. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 19. Alonso Garuti, Luis E - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1/2 20. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Rodriguez Bernal, Herman 1/2 21. Llamas Aliste, Alberto - Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran 1/2 22. Hidalgo Prado, David - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast 1/2 23. Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin - Diez Cuarental, Luis 1-0 24. Solanilla Olcese, Ada - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 25. Montiel Miguelez, Manuel - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1-0 26. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Haering Hijon, Javier 1/2 27. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0 28. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 29. Garcia Estebañez, Diego - Criado Jimenez, Jose 0-1 30. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0-1 31. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Lopez Sanz, David + - 32. Ruiz Grau, David - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1 33. Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 0-1 34. Sanchez Piña, Damian - Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo 1-0 35. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro - Sanchez Villodres, Mario 0-1

Ronda 8

1. IM Gallardo Garcia, Andres - FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos 1/2 2. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 3. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - FM Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1 4. Quevedo Marin, Manuel - Hernandez Ramos, David 0-1 5. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 6. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio 0-1 7. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Lin, Yingrui 1/2 8. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 0-1 9. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto 1/2 10. WFM Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido 1-0 11. Paarup, Torsten - Anton Quevedo, Andrea 1/2 12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto 0-1 13. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 14. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 0-1 15. Gonzalez Garcia, Luis - Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 16. Montiel Miguelez, Manuel - Alfaya Martinez, Enrique 1-0 17. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Hidalgo Prado, David 1-0 18. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 19. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Alonso Garuti, Luis E 0-1 20. Llamas Martinez, Pablo - Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria 1-0 21. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 22. Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran - Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro 1-0 23. Haering Hijon, Javier - Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin 1-0 24. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast - Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo 1-0 25. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 26. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 27. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio - Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo 0-1 28. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 29. Savchuk, Olga - Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1-0 30. Criado Jimenez, Jose - Solanilla Olcese, Ada 1-0 31. Sanchez Villodres, Mario - Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1 32. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A - Sanchez Piña, Damian 1-0 33. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo - Garcia Estebañez, Diego 1-0 34. Salgado Nogal, Marcos - Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus 1-0 35. Diaz Guzman, David - Ruiz Grau, David 0-1 36. Diez Cuarental, Luis - Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel 1/2 37. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier - Luque Sanz, Victor + - 38. Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo - Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro 1-0

Ronda 9

1. FM Lianes Garcia, Marcos - Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel 1/2 2. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1-0 3. FM Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Hernandez Ramos, David 1-0 4. Lin, Yingrui - IM Gallardo Garcia, Andres 0-1 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 1-0 6. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto - Quevedo Marin, Manuel 0-1 7. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1-0 8. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian - WFM Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 9. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 10. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto - Montiel Miguelez, Manuel 1-0 11. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Paarup, Torsten 0-1 12. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 1/2 13. Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 14. Anton Quevedo, Andrea - Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast 1-0 15. Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 16. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Llamas Martinez, Pablo 1/2 17. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 18. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido - Haering Hijon, Javier 1-0 19. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 20. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo - Criado Jimenez, Jose 1-0 21. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 22. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria - Gonzalez Garcia, Luis 1/2 23. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro - Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin 1-0 24. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro + - 25. Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 26. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique - Gonzalez Morente, Jose A 1/2 27. Hidalgo Prado, David - Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo 1-0 28. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 29. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Salgado Nogal, Marcos 0-1 30. Solanilla Olcese, Ada - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 31. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Medina Balenciaga, Patricio 1-0 32. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier - Diez Cuarental, Luis 0-1 33. Garcia Estebañez, Diego - Sanchez Villodres, Mario 1-0 34. Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel - Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo 0-1 35. Sanchez Piña, Damian - Diaz Guzman, David 0-1 36. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro - Luque Sanz, Victor 0-1
 1. Gallardo Garcia, Andres                 ESP 2331 m  2337   1972
 2. Lianes Garcia, Marcos                   ESP 2330 f  2383   2002
 3. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel             ESP 2221 f  2250   1975
 4. Quevedo Marin, Manuel                   ESP 2199    2213   1975
 5. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto                 ESP 2166    2173   1999
 6. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel              ESP 2135    2169   1972
 7. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto         ESP 2102    2125   1952
 8. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Antonio            ESP 2100    2123   1966
 9. Hernandez Ramos, David                  ESP 2078    2101   1998
10. Pindado Campos, Raul                    ESP 2065    2060   1993
11. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria                  ESP 2053 wf 2065   1990
12. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis                  ESP 2053    2089   1980
13. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo               ESP 2044    2108   1960
14. Lin, Yingrui                            ESP 2017    2049   2005
15. Romero Fite, Miguel                     ESP 2003    2008   1999
16. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio                ESP 1994    2011   1963
17. Paarup, Torsten                         DEN 1989    2038   1956
18. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres              ESP 1963    1993   1956
19. Bartolome Martin, Angel                 ESP 1950    1981   2000
20. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro           ESP 1947    1854   1991
21. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo          ESP 1944    1984   1992
22. Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan                  ESP 1935    1978   1963
23. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus                 ESP 1923    1950   1971
24. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos         ESP 1922    1962   1956
25. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto                ESP 1917    1940   2001
26. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel             ESP 1913    1945   1961
27. Marcos Herrero, Francisco               ESP 1889    1927   1963
28. Anton Quevedo, Andrea                   ESP 1876    1927   2000
29. Largo Barbero, Benito                   POR 1866    1913   1966
30. Montiel Miguelez, Manuel                ESP 1814    1837   1966
31. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo               ESP 1798    1865   1955
32. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido              ESP 1792    1841   1953
33. Gomez Logrosan, Cristian                ESP 1790    1829   2004
34. Perez Cameselle, Francisco              ESP 1783    1829   1941
35. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto               ESP 1781    1864   1982
36. Alonso Garuti, Luis E                   ESP 1774    1794   1959
37. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria            ESP 1772    1878   1958
38. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman                ESP 1745    1790   1951
39. Campos Rodriguez, Alvaro                ESP 1706    1711   1993
40. Llamas Aliste, Alberto                  ESP 1703    1776   1978
41. Palomares Cortez, Facundo Sebast        ESP 1684    1754   2005
42. Lopez Orellana, Federico                ESP 1683    1781   1955
43. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro          ESP 1635    1645   2004
44. Bellod Thomas, Gonzalo                  ESP 1633    1701   1963
45. Martinez Miura, Enrique                 ESP 1627    1686   1953
46. Savchuk, Olga                           UKR 1612    1682   1993
47. Alfaya Martinez, Enrique                ESP 1594    1609   1969
48. Hidalgo Prado, David                    ESP 1588    1651   1974
49. Haering Hijon, Javier                   ESP 1555    1497   2004
50. Salgado Nogal, Marcos                   ESP 1533    1668   2002
51. Criado Jimenez, Jose                    ESP 1527    1657   1965
52. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo              ESP 1525    1599   1957
53. Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran                 ESP 1510    1551   1975
54. Gonzalez Garcia, Luis                   ESP 1505    1660   1965
55. Rial Rodriguez, Marta                   ESP 1503    1529   2003
56. Garcia Minguez, Antonio                 ESP 1499    1610   1954
57. Fernandez Diaz, Ricardo                 ESP 1498    1608   1976
58. Llamas Martinez, Pablo                  ESP 1479    1468   2008
59. Gallego Romero, Manuel                  ESP 1478    1547   1948
60. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge                  ESP 1465    1512   1978
61. Gonzalez Morente, Jose A                ESP 1449    1514   1982
62. Mochon Bernal, Jorge                    ESP 1439    1594   2000
63. Muñoz Gonzalez, Martin                  ESP 1414    1413   1961
64. Medina Balenciaga, Patricio             ESP 1408    1504   1942
65. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro                ESP 1407    1420   2007
66. Lopez Sanz, David                       ESP 1395    ----   1975
67. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo                 ESP 1318    1329   2007
68. Ruiz Grau, David                        ESP 1289    1371   1982
69. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis             ESP 1270    1310   1942
70. Luque Sanz, Victor                      ESP 1236    1319   2007
71. Diez Cuarental, Luis                    ESP 1233    1312   2007
72. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Ignacio Jesus   ESP 1192    1253   2007
73. Garcia Estebañez, Diego                 ESP 1168    1220   2009
74. Diaz Guzman, David                      ESP 1126    1225   2006
75. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro             ESP ----    1003   2008
76. Gutierrez Navacerrada, Ricardo          ESP ----    ----   2007
77. Lopez-Ibarra Perdones, Miguel           ESP ----    ----   2007
78. Martinez-Paul Exposito, Santiago Javier ESP ----    ----   2007
79. Sanchez Piña, Damian                    ESP ----    ----   1978
80. Sanchez Villodres, Mario                ESP ----    ----   2011
81. Solanilla Olcese, Ada                   ESP ----    ----   2007