Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

4. Open sub-2200 Ciudad de Huesca 2018 Huesca (España)
15.12.2018
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Dirección: Roberto Cifuentes Parada
casinojaque@hotmail.com

AragónAragónEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Peña Morales, Hugo PER2193----7.0
2.Palacios Herrero, Pablo ESP2154----6.5
3.Perez Puyal, Joaquin ESP1906----6.5
4.Romero Pallares, Daniel ESP2190----6.0
5.Escartin Lacasa, Jose ESP1939----6.0
6.Ferreruela Romero, Jose ESP2087----6.0
7.Roche Simon, Manuel ESP2096----6.0
8.Villar Reymundo, Juan ESP2198----6.0
9.Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando ESP2015----5.5
10.Rebole Arbea, Iñaki ESP2165----5.5
11.Buisac Anadon, Pablo ESP1900----5.5
12.Cinza Lopez, Javier ESP2083----5.5
13.Buisan Zaharia, Pedro ESP1927----5.0
14.Eizaguerri Floris, Maria ESP2023----5.0
15.Hernando, Antonio ESP2085----5.0
16.Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo ESP2098----5.0
17.Arrieta Restrepo, Steven ESP1933----5.0
18.Mendoza Barcia, Pedro ESP1918----5.0
19.Gomez Luesia, Jesus ESP2144----5.0
20.Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo ESP2126----5.0
21.Rebole Arbea, Pedro ESP1568----5.0
22.Palomar Roman, Santiago ESP1951----5.0
23.Bellosta Lopez, Pablo ESP2042----5.0
24.Petrosian, Varazdat ESP1500----4.5
25.Galicia Gracia, Pablo ESP1695----4.5
26.Carrasquer Alonso, Luis ESP1874----4.5
27.Amillo Navarro, Ismael ESP1650----4.5
28.Lamelas Andreu, Jose ESP1722----4.5
29.Rocha Mendoza, Axell ESP1741----4.0
30.Avellanas Tomas, Jose ESP1903----4.0
31.Obon Zuñiga, Francisco ESP1856----4.0
32.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP1951----4.0
33.Viñuales Satue, Jose AntonioESP1719----4.0
34.Escario Nadal, Dario ESP1586----4.0
35.Garcia Estruch, Jorge ESP1900----4.0
36.Lacarda Ubico, Vicente ESP1615----4.0
37.Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar ESP1692----4.0
38.Escario Nadal, Diego ESP1585----4.0
39.Viñuales Ferro, Antonio ESP1677----4.0
40.Huerva Lacuna, Isidro ESP1700----4.0
41.Boned Ezquerra, Jorge ESP1500----4.0
42.Crespo Laborda, Alberto ESP1673----3.5
43.Lamelas Lisa, Bruno ESP1547----3.5
44.Mendoza, Eusebio ESP1500----3.5
45.Chapado Cebollero, Jose ESP1572----3.5
46.Carrera Angulo, Nicolas ESP1546----3.5
47.Belenguer Randet, Jesus ESP1664----3.0
48.Carabantes Otal, Laia ESP1510----3.0
49.Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos ESP1577----3.0
50.Mendoza Barcia, Mateo ESP1500----3.0
51.Boned, Oscar ESP1500----3.0
52.Torrente Gayarre, Lorenzo ESP1501----3.0
53.Miranda Melero, Sergio ESP1509----3.0
54.Pinilla Alvarez, Jose ESP1500----3.0
55.Poghosyan, Harutyun ESP1500----3.0
56.Jimenez Azlor, Hugo ESP1577----3.0
57.Bagueste Esco, Alfonso ESP1500----2.5
58.Vizueta de la Calzada, Juan ESP1500----2.5
59.Broto Izquierdo, Sixto ESP1500----2.5
60.Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis ESP1500----2.0
61.Millan Campos, Ramon ESP1500----2.0
62.Oliva Tarancon, Guillermo ESP1500----2.0
63.Costas Cancer, David ESP1500----2.0
64.Garces Galvez, Julen ESP1500----1.5
65.Dia Gonzalez, Marcelo ESP1500----1.0
66.Dia Gonzalez, Calma ESP1500----1.0
67.Rica Alvarez, Daniel ESP1519----1.0
68.Barrabes, Lucas ESP1500----0.0
69.Vizcarra Susin, Sergio ESP1548----0.0
70.Qasem, Abul BAN2025----0.0
71.Duque Montes, Raul ESP1500----0.0
72.Latre Lopez, Mariano ESP1500----0.0
73.Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin ESP1801----0.0
 1. Villar Reymundo, Juan             ESP 2198
 2. Peña Morales, Hugo                PER 2193
 3. Romero Pallares, Daniel           ESP 2190
 4. Rebole Arbea, Iñaki               ESP 2165
 5. Palacios Herrero, Pablo           ESP 2154
 6. Gomez Luesia, Jesus               ESP 2144
 7. Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo          ESP 2126
 8. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo          ESP 2098
 9. Roche Simon, Manuel               ESP 2096
10. Ferreruela Romero, Jose           ESP 2087
11. Hernando, Antonio                 ESP 2085
12. Cinza Lopez, Javier               ESP 2083
13. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo             ESP 2042
14. Qasem, Abul                       BAN 2025
15. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria          ESP 2023
16. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando          ESP 2015
17. Palomar Roman, Santiago           ESP 1951
18. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard             ESP 1951
19. Escartin Lacasa, Jose             ESP 1939
20. Arrieta Restrepo, Steven          ESP 1933
21. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro             ESP 1927
22. Mendoza Barcia, Pedro             ESP 1918
23. Perez Puyal, Joaquin              ESP 1906
24. Avellanas Tomas, Jose             ESP 1903
25. Buisac Anadon, Pablo              ESP 1900
26. Garcia Estruch, Jorge             ESP 1900
27. Carrasquer Alonso, Luis           ESP 1874
28. Obon Zuñiga, Francisco            ESP 1856
29. Rodriguez Aranda, Kevin           ESP 1801
30. Rocha Mendoza, Axell              ESP 1741
31. Lamelas Andreu, Jose              ESP 1722
32. Viñuales Satue, Jose Antonio      ESP 1719
33. Huerva Lacuna, Isidro             ESP 1700
34. Galicia Gracia, Pablo             ESP 1695   S 12
35. Rodriguez Alegre, Oscar           ESP 1692
36. Viñuales Ferro, Antonio           ESP 1677
37. Crespo Laborda, Alberto           ESP 1673
38. Belenguer Randet, Jesus           ESP 1664
39. Amillo Navarro, Ismael            ESP 1650
40. Lacarda Ubico, Vicente            ESP 1615
41. Escario Nadal, Dario              ESP 1586   S 12
42. Escario Nadal, Diego              ESP 1585
43. Gonzalez Acin, Juan Carlos        ESP 1577
44. Jimenez Azlor, Hugo               ESP 1577   S 12
45. Chapado Cebollero, Jose           ESP 1572
46. Rebole Arbea, Pedro               ESP 1568
47. Vizcarra Susin, Sergio            ESP 1548
48. Lamelas Lisa, Bruno               ESP 1547   S 12
49. Carrera Angulo, Nicolas           ESP 1546   S 12
50. Rica Alvarez, Daniel              ESP 1519
51. Carabantes Otal, Laia             ESP 1510   S 12
52. Miranda Melero, Sergio            ESP 1509   S 12
53. Torrente Gayarre, Lorenzo         ESP 1501   S 12
54. Bagueste Esco, Alfonso            ESP 1500
55. Barrabes, Lucas                   ESP 1500   S 10
56. Boned Ezquerra, Jorge             ESP 1500   S 10
57. Boned, Oscar                      ESP 1500
58. Broto Izquierdo, Sixto            ESP 1500   S 12
59. Costas Cancer, David              ESP 1500   S 12
60. Dia Gonzalez, Calma               ESP 1500   S 12
61. Dia Gonzalez, Marcelo             ESP 1500   S 8
62. Duque Montes, Raul                ESP 1500
63. Garces Galvez, Julen              ESP 1500   S 8
64. Latre Lopez, Mariano              ESP 1500   S 12
65. Mendoza Barcia, Mateo             ESP 1500   S 8
66. Mendoza, Eusebio                  ESP 1500
67. Millan Campos, Ramon              ESP 1500
68. Oliva Tarancon, Guillermo         ESP 1500   S 8
69. Petrosian, Varazdat               ESP 1500
70. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose             ESP 1500
71. Poghosyan, Harutyun               ESP 1500
72. Rubio Sakaguchi, Luis             ESP 1500
73. Vizueta de la Calzada, Juan       ESP 1500   S 10