FIDE | FEDA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simacek, Pavel | CZE | 2478 | g | ---- | 7.5 |
2. | Cerveny, Petr | CZE | 2319 | f | ---- | 7.0 |
3. | Dowgird, Filip | POL | 2236 | ---- | 6.5 | |
4. | Svanda, Ondrej | CZE | 2241 | ---- | 6.5 | |
5. | Swicarz, Maciej | POL | 2331 | ---- | 6.0 | |
6. | Pekar, Vaclav | CZE | 2148 | ---- | 6.0 | |
7. | Daniel, Damian | POL | 2152 | ---- | 6.0 | |
8. | Michenka, Jozef | CZE | 2274 | m | ---- | 6.0 |
9. | Bystrov, Sergej | RUS | 2233 | m | ---- | 6.0 |
10. | Chetverik, Maxim | RUS | 2209 | m | ---- | 5.5 |
11. | Getmanchuk, Andrei V | RUS | 2140 | ---- | 5.5 | |
12. | Koziol, Kamil | POL | 2281 | f | ---- | 5.5 |
13. | Kastner, Oldrich | CZE | 2020 | ---- | 5.5 | |
14. | Sabol, Marian | CZE | 2298 | f | ---- | 5.5 |
15. | Sokolski, Aleksander | POL | 1931 | ---- | 5.5 | |
16. | Dzikowski, Michal | POL | 2140 | ---- | 5.5 | |
17. | Burnett, Andrew | SCO | 2140 | f | ---- | 5.5 |
18. | Sacharewicz, Krzysztof | POL | 1833 | ---- | 5.5 | |
19. | Houska, Bronislav | CZE | 2043 | ---- | 5.5 | |
20. | Slepov, Kyryl | CZE | 2140 | ---- | 5.0 | |
21. | Brandsma, Romayn | NED | 1850 | ---- | 5.0 | |
22. | Jirousek, Jan | CZE | 1785 | ---- | 5.0 | |
23. | Bartos, Karel | CZE | 1856 | ---- | 5.0 | |
24. | Hocevar, Nikola | SLO | 1925 | ---- | 5.0 | |
25. | Korcz, Daniel | POL | 1832 | ---- | 4.5 | |
26. | Macek, Ondrej | CZE | 1813 | ---- | 4.5 | |
27. | Galvanek, Ladislav | SVK | 1963 | ---- | 4.5 | |
28. | Grabarczyk, Sylwester | CZE | 1834 | ---- | 4.5 | |
29. | Rokos, Filip | CZE | 1882 | ---- | 4.5 | |
30. | Starosciak, Szymon | POL | 1407 | ---- | 4.5 | |
31. | Rychtecky, Pavel | CZE | 1624 | ---- | 4.5 | |
32. | Smietanska, Wiktoria | POL | 1503 | c | ---- | 4.5 |
33. | Bastyr, Pavel | CZE | 1432 | ---- | 4.5 | |
34. | Lorenc, Oldrich | CZE | 2069 | ---- | 4.0 | |
35. | Svanda, Adam | CZE | 1932 | ---- | 4.0 | |
36. | Nespor, Ivan | CZE | 1755 | ---- | 4.0 | |
37. | Svec, Ludek | CZE | 1554 | ---- | 4.0 | |
38. | Veselsky, Jan | CZE | 1583 | ---- | 4.0 | |
39. | Hayrumyan, Artur | ARM | 1490 | ---- | 4.0 | |
40. | Zimny, Jakub | POL | 1279 | ---- | 4.0 | |
41. | Janikowska, Wiktoria | POL | 1302 | ---- | 4.0 | |
42. | Tioka, Zdenek | CZE | 1914 | ---- | 3.5 | |
43. | Jedrzejko, Martyna | POL | 1528 | ---- | 3.5 | |
44. | Svoboda, Frantisek | CZE | 1699 | ---- | 3.5 | |
45. | Vorsilka, Jiri | CZE | 1537 | ---- | 3.5 | |
46. | Rogge, Marloes | NED | 1513 | ---- | 3.5 | |
47. | Molnar, Ladislav | CZE | 1752 | ---- | 3.0 | |
48. | Prachar, Josef | CZE | 1827 | ---- | 3.0 | |
49. | Ulcak, Michael | CZE | 1464 | ---- | 3.0 | |
50. | Macek, Jaroslav | CZE | 1388 | ---- | 3.0 | |
51. | Stodola, Zdenek | CZE | 1579 | ---- | 3.0 | |
52. | Krawczyk, Jolanta | POL | ---- | 1000 | 2.0 | |
53. | Krawczyk, Eryk | POL | ---- | 1000 | 2.0 | |
54. | Krawczyk, Emil | POL | ---- | 1000 | 2.0 | |
55. | Kutylowski, Piotr | GER | ---- | 1000 | 1.0 | |
56. | Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. | RUS | 2184 | m | ---- | 0.5 |
Ronda 1
1. Simacek, Pavel - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 2. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Swicarz, Maciej 0-1 3. Cerveny, Petr - Korcz, Daniel 1-0 4. Macek, Ondrej - Sabol, Marian 0-1 5. Koziol, Kamil - Jirousek, Jan 1/2 6. Nespor, Ivan - Michenka, Jozef 0-1 7. Svanda, Ondrej - Molnar, Ladislav 1-0 8. Svoboda, Frantisek - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 9. Bystrov, Sergej - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 10. Veselsky, Jan - Chetverik, Maxim 0-1 11. Prachar, Josef - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 12. Daniel, Damian - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 13. Svec, Ludek - Pekar, Vaclav 0-1 14. Burnett, Andrew - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 15. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 16. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Rogge, Marloes 1-0 17. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Slepov, Kyryl 0-1 18. Lorenc, Oldrich - Hayrumyan, Artur 1-0 19. Ulcak, Michael - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 20. Kastner, Oldrich - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 21. Starosciak, Szymon - Galvanek, Ladislav 1/2 22. Svanda, Adam - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 23. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Sokolski, Aleksander 0-1 24. Hocevar, Nikola - Zimny, Jakub 1-0 25. Krawczyk, Emil - Tioka, Zdenek 0-1 26. Rokos, Filip - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 27. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Bartos, Karel 0-1 28. Brandsma, Romayn - Kutylowski, Piotr 1-0
Ronda 2
1. Dzikowski, Michal - Simacek, Pavel 0-1 2. Swicarz, Maciej - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 0-1 3. Slepov, Kyryl - Cerveny, Petr 0-1 4. Sabol, Marian - Lorenc, Oldrich 1/2 5. Michenka, Jozef - Kastner, Oldrich 1/2 6. Svanda, Adam - Svanda, Ondrej 0-1 7. Dowgird, Filip - Hocevar, Nikola 1-0 8. Sokolski, Aleksander - Bystrov, Sergej 1/2 9. Chetverik, Maxim - Rokos, Filip 1-0 10. Tioka, Zdenek - Daniel, Damian 0-1 11. Pekar, Vaclav - Brandsma, Romayn 1-0 12. Bartos, Karel - Burnett, Andrew 1/2 13. Galvanek, Ladislav - Koziol, Kamil 0-1 14. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Ulcak, Michael - + 15. Houska, Bronislav - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 16. Jirousek, Jan - Prachar, Josef 1-0 17. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1-0 18. Rogge, Marloes - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 1/2 19. Korcz, Daniel - Smietanska, Wiktoria 1-0 20. Hayrumyan, Artur - Macek, Ondrej 0-1 21. Bastyr, Pavel - Nespor, Ivan 0-1 22. Molnar, Ladislav - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 23. Zimny, Jakub - Svoboda, Frantisek 0-1 24. Rychtecky, Pavel - Janikowska, Wiktoria 1/2 25. Krawczyk, Eryk - Veselsky, Jan 0-1 26. Stodola, Zdenek - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0 27. Kutylowski, Piotr - Svec, Ludek 0-1 28. Vorsilka, Jiri - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0
Ronda 3
1. Simacek, Pavel - Chetverik, Maxim 1-0 2. Cerveny, Petr - Daniel, Damian 1-0 3. Svanda, Ondrej - Pekar, Vaclav 1/2 4. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 5. Kastner, Oldrich - Sabol, Marian 1/2 6. Koziol, Kamil - Houska, Bronislav 1-0 7. Sokolski, Aleksander - Michenka, Jozef 1/2 8. Bystrov, Sergej - Bartos, Karel 1/2 9. Burnett, Andrew - Jirousek, Jan 1/2 10. Lorenc, Oldrich - Ulcak, Michael 1-0 11. Korcz, Daniel - Swicarz, Maciej 0-1 12. Macek, Ondrej - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 13. Nespor, Ivan - Slepov, Kyryl 0-1 14. Svoboda, Frantisek - Svanda, Adam 0-1 15. Hocevar, Nikola - Molnar, Ladislav 1/2 16. Veselsky, Jan - Tioka, Zdenek 0-1 17. Rokos, Filip - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 18. Brandsma, Romayn - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 19. Svec, Ludek - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 20. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Rychtecky, Pavel - + 21. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Galvanek, Ladislav 0-1 22. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 23. Prachar, Josef - Rogge, Marloes 1-0 24. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Zimny, Jakub 1-0 25. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 26. Krawczyk, Emil - Hayrumyan, Artur 0-1 27. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Bastyr, Pavel 0-1 28. Macek, Jaroslav - Kutylowski, Piotr 1-0
Ronda 4
1. Dowgird, Filip - Simacek, Pavel 1/2 2. Koziol, Kamil - Cerveny, Petr 1/2 3. Pekar, Vaclav - Lorenc, Oldrich 1/2 4. Swicarz, Maciej - Svanda, Ondrej 1/2 5. Sabol, Marian - Svanda, Adam 1-0 6. Michenka, Jozef - Rokos, Filip 1-0 7. Tioka, Zdenek - Bystrov, Sergej 1-0 8. Chetverik, Maxim - Sokolski, Aleksander 1-0 9. Daniel, Damian - Brandsma, Romayn 1-0 10. Macek, Ondrej - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 11. Bartos, Karel - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 0-1 12. Slepov, Kyryl - Svec, Ludek 1-0 13. Jirousek, Jan - Kastner, Oldrich 0-1 14. Houska, Bronislav - Prachar, Josef 1-0 15. Galvanek, Ladislav - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 16. Ulcak, Michael - Hocevar, Nikola 0-1 17. Molnar, Ladislav - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 0-1 18. Dzikowski, Michal - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 19. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Smietanska, Wiktoria 1-0 20. Vorsilka, Jiri - Korcz, Daniel 0-1 21. Hayrumyan, Artur - Nespor, Ivan 0-1 22. Bastyr, Pavel - Svoboda, Frantisek 1-0 23. Stodola, Zdenek - Jedrzejko, Martyna 0-1 24. Rogge, Marloes - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 25. Starosciak, Szymon - Janikowska, Wiktoria 1-0 26. Zimny, Jakub - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0 27. Krawczyk, Eryk - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0 28. Kutylowski, Piotr - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 5
1. Cerveny, Petr - Dowgird, Filip 1-0 2. Simacek, Pavel - Sabol, Marian 1-0 3. Burnett, Andrew - Koziol, Kamil 0-1 4. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Michenka, Jozef 1/2 5. Svanda, Ondrej - Slepov, Kyryl 1-0 6. Lorenc, Oldrich - Chetverik, Maxim 0-1 7. Kastner, Oldrich - Daniel, Damian 1/2 8. Tioka, Zdenek - Pekar, Vaclav 0-1 9. Hocevar, Nikola - Swicarz, Maciej 0-1 10. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 11. Bystrov, Sergej - Galvanek, Ladislav 1/2 12. Korcz, Daniel - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 13. Svanda, Adam - Macek, Ondrej 0-1 14. Sokolski, Aleksander - Jirousek, Jan 1-0 15. Rokos, Filip - Svec, Ludek 1-0 16. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Bartos, Karel 1/2 17. Brandsma, Romayn - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 18. Nespor, Ivan - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1/2 19. Prachar, Josef - Ulcak, Michael 1-0 20. Rogge, Marloes - Molnar, Ladislav 0-1 21. Rychtecky, Pavel - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 22. Svoboda, Frantisek - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 23. Veselsky, Jan - Hayrumyan, Artur 1-0 24. Macek, Jaroslav - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 25. Kutylowski, Piotr - Vorsilka, Jiri 0-1 26. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Zimny, Jakub 1-0 27. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0 28. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 6
1. Cerveny, Petr - Simacek, Pavel 1/2 2. Pekar, Vaclav - Koziol, Kamil 1-0 3. Chetverik, Maxim - Svanda, Ondrej 1/2 4. Swicarz, Maciej - Kastner, Oldrich 1-0 5. Michenka, Jozef - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 6. Daniel, Damian - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 0-1 7. Sabol, Marian - Sokolski, Aleksander 1-0 8. Galvanek, Ladislav - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 9. Dzikowski, Michal - Tioka, Zdenek 1-0 10. Slepov, Kyryl - Rokos, Filip 1-0 11. Brandsma, Romayn - Lorenc, Oldrich 1/2 12. Houska, Bronislav - Macek, Ondrej 1-0 13. Hocevar, Nikola - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 1/2 14. Molnar, Ladislav - Bystrov, Sergej 0-1 15. Bartos, Karel - Nespor, Ivan 1/2 16. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Prachar, Josef 1-0 17. Rychtecky, Pavel - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1-0 18. Svec, Ludek - Svanda, Adam 0-1 19. Bastyr, Pavel - Korcz, Daniel 0-1 20. Jirousek, Jan - Smietanska, Wiktoria 1-0 21. Vorsilka, Jiri - Svoboda, Frantisek 1/2 22. Macek, Jaroslav - Veselsky, Jan 0-1 23. Starosciak, Szymon - Rogge, Marloes 1-0 24. Ulcak, Michael - Janikowska, Wiktoria 1-0 25. Stodola, Zdenek - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 26. Hayrumyan, Artur - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0 27. Zimny, Jakub - Kutylowski, Piotr 1-0 28. Krawczyk, Emil - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 7
1. Simacek, Pavel - Pekar, Vaclav 1-0 2. Svanda, Ondrej - Cerveny, Petr 1-0 3. Dowgird, Filip - Swicarz, Maciej 1/2 4. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Chetverik, Maxim 1/2 5. Dzikowski, Michal - Sabol, Marian 1-0 6. Koziol, Kamil - Slepov, Kyryl 0-1 7. Burnett, Andrew - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 8. Lorenc, Oldrich - Michenka, Jozef 1/2 9. Bystrov, Sergej - Brandsma, Romayn 1/2 10. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Daniel, Damian 0-1 11. Kastner, Oldrich - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 12. Svanda, Adam - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 13. Korcz, Daniel - Galvanek, Ladislav 1/2 14. Sokolski, Aleksander - Bartos, Karel 1/2 15. Macek, Ondrej - Hocevar, Nikola 1/2 16. Tioka, Zdenek - Jirousek, Jan 1/2 17. Rokos, Filip - Nespor, Ivan 1-0 18. Veselsky, Jan - Molnar, Ladislav 1-0 19. Prachar, Josef - Starosciak, Szymon 0-1 20. Svoboda, Frantisek - Ulcak, Michael 1-0 21. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Vorsilka, Jiri 1/2 22. Hayrumyan, Artur - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 23. Svec, Ludek - Bastyr, Pavel 1/2 24. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 25. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Zimny, Jakub 1/2 26. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Rogge, Marloes 0-1 27. Krawczyk, Emil - Kutylowski, Piotr + - 28. Krawczyk, Eryk - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 8
1. Svanda, Ondrej - Simacek, Pavel 1/2 2. Swicarz, Maciej - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 3. Chetverik, Maxim - Cerveny, Petr 0-1 4. Slepov, Kyryl - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 5. Pekar, Vaclav - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 1-0 6. Daniel, Damian - Burnett, Andrew 1-0 7. Houska, Bronislav - Kastner, Oldrich 1/2 8. Sabol, Marian - Rokos, Filip 1-0 9. Koziol, Kamil - Lorenc, Oldrich 1-0 10. Michenka, Jozef - Svanda, Adam 1-0 11. Veselsky, Jan - Bystrov, Sergej 0-1 12. Galvanek, Ladislav - Brandsma, Romayn 0-1 13. Korcz, Daniel - Sokolski, Aleksander 0-1 14. Jirousek, Jan - Hocevar, Nikola 1/2 15. Starosciak, Szymon - Tioka, Zdenek 1-0 16. Bartos, Karel - Macek, Ondrej 1/2 17. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Svoboda, Frantisek 1-0 18. Rychtecky, Pavel - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 0-1 19. Nespor, Ivan - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1/2 20. Vorsilka, Jiri - Smietanska, Wiktoria 0-1 21. Rogge, Marloes - Hayrumyan, Artur 0-1 22. Bastyr, Pavel - Prachar, Josef 1-0 23. Molnar, Ladislav - Ulcak, Michael 1/2 24. Zimny, Jakub - Svec, Ludek 1/2 25. Krawczyk, Emil - Macek, Jaroslav 0-1 26. Krawczyk, Eryk - Janikowska, Wiktoria 0-1 27. Stodola, Zdenek - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0
Ronda 9
1. Simacek, Pavel - Swicarz, Maciej 1-0 2. Cerveny, Petr - Pekar, Vaclav 1-0 3. Dowgird, Filip - Svanda, Ondrej 1/2 4. Daniel, Damian - Sabol, Marian 1/2 5. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 6. Brandsma, Romayn - Michenka, Jozef 0-1 7. Bystrov, Sergej - Slepov, Kyryl 1-0 8. Kastner, Oldrich - Chetverik, Maxim 1/2 9. Dzikowski, Michal - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 10. Burnett, Andrew - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 11. Sokolski, Aleksander - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 12. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Lorenc, Oldrich + - 13. Svanda, Adam - Jirousek, Jan 0-1 14. Hocevar, Nikola - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 15. Macek, Ondrej - Rokos, Filip 1/2 16. Hayrumyan, Artur - Bartos, Karel 0-1 17. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Nespor, Ivan 1/2 18. Svoboda, Frantisek - Galvanek, Ladislav 0-1 19. Tioka, Zdenek - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1 20. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Korcz, Daniel 0-1 21. Ulcak, Michael - Bastyr, Pavel 0-1 22. Svec, Ludek - Molnar, Ladislav 1-0 23. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 24. Macek, Jaroslav - Zimny, Jakub 0-1 25. Prachar, Josef - Vorsilka, Jiri 1/2 26. Krawczyk, Eryk - Rogge, Marloes 0-1 27. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0
1. Simacek, Pavel CZE 2478 g ---- Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.s. 2. Swicarz, Maciej POL 2331 ---- Polonia Wroclaw 3. Cerveny, Petr CZE 2319 f ---- Tj Stefanydes Policka 4. Sabol, Marian CZE 2298 f ---- Sk Vysoke Myto 5. Koziol, Kamil POL 2281 f ---- Mksz Rybnik 6. Michenka, Jozef CZE 2274 m ---- Sachovy Klub Hm Ostrava 7. Svanda, Ondrej CZE 2241 ---- Tj Stefanydes Policka 8. Dowgird, Filip POL 2236 ---- Wieza Pegow 9. Bystrov, Sergej RUS 2233 m ---- 10. Chetverik, Maxim RUS 2209 m ---- Osk Voronez 11. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2184 m ---- 12. Daniel, Damian POL 2152 ---- Goniec Zarow 13. Pekar, Vaclav CZE 2148 ---- Sk Vinary 14. Burnett, Andrew SCO 2140 f ---- Wandering Dragons 15. Dzikowski, Michal POL 2140 ---- Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala 16. Getmanchuk, Andrei V RUS 2140 ---- 17. Slepov, Kyryl CZE 2140 ---- Jezdci Jundrov Brno 18. Lorenc, Oldrich CZE 2069 ---- Tj Stefanydes Policka 19. Houska, Bronislav CZE 2043 ---- Stefanydes Policka 20. Kastner, Oldrich CZE 2020 ---- Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.s. 21. Galvanek, Ladislav SVK 1963 ---- Msk Kysucke Nove Město 22. Svanda, Adam CZE 1932 ---- Tj Stefanydes Policka 23. Sokolski, Aleksander POL 1931 ---- Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena 24. Hocevar, Nikola SLO 1925 ---- 25. Tioka, Zdenek CZE 1914 ---- Jezdci Jundrov 26. Rokos, Filip CZE 1882 ---- Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove, Z.s. 27. Bartos, Karel CZE 1856 ---- Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.s. 28. Brandsma, Romayn NED 1850 ---- 29. Grabarczyk, Sylwester CZE 1834 ---- Sk Oaza Praha 30. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof POL 1833 ---- Uksz Hetman Warszawa 31. Korcz, Daniel POL 1832 ---- Mckis Jaworzno 32. Prachar, Josef CZE 1827 ---- Grop Praha 33. Macek, Ondrej CZE 1813 ---- Rapid Pardubice 34. Jirousek, Jan CZE 1785 ---- 2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.s. 35. Nespor, Ivan CZE 1755 ---- 36. Molnar, Ladislav CZE 1752 ---- Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz 37. Svoboda, Frantisek CZE 1699 ---- Sk Caissa Trebic Z.s. 38. Rychtecky, Pavel CZE 1624 ---- Sk teplarna praha-Malesice 39. Veselsky, Jan CZE 1583 ---- Sk praha-Smichov 40. Stodola, Zdenek CZE 1579 ---- Tj Stefanydes Policka 41. Svec, Ludek CZE 1554 ---- Tj Desko Liberec 42. Vorsilka, Jiri CZE 1537 ---- Sk Oaza Praha 43. Jedrzejko, Martyna POL 1528 ---- Polonia Wroclaw 44. Rogge, Marloes NED 1513 ---- 45. Smietanska, Wiktoria POL 1503 c ---- Ksz Polonia Wroclaw 46. Hayrumyan, Artur ARM 1490 ---- 47. Ulcak, Michael CZE 1464 ---- Sk Lokomotiva Brno 48. Bastyr, Pavel CZE 1432 ---- Tj praha-Pankrac 49. Starosciak, Szymon POL 1407 ---- Polonia Wroclaw 50. Macek, Jaroslav CZE 1388 ---- Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice, 51. Janikowska, Wiktoria POL 1302 ---- Polonia Wroclaw 52. Zimny, Jakub POL 1279 ---- Polonia Wroclaw 53. Krawczyk, Emil POL ---- 1000 54. Krawczyk, Eryk POL ---- 1000 55. Krawczyk, Jolanta POL ---- 1000 56. Kutylowski, Piotr GER ---- 1000