Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Litomysl Open 2018 Pilsen (República Checa)
26.12.2018 - 01.01.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m./ 40 mov. + 30m. + 30s.
Participantes: 56
Media elo: 1815
Organización: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Dirección: Jiri Petruzalek
Arbitraje: Katerina Smajzrova
Página oficial
j.mazuch@avekont.cz
República Checa
FIDE FEDA
1.Simacek, Pavel CZE2478g----7.5
2.Cerveny, Petr CZE2319f----7.0
3.Dowgird, Filip POL2236 ----6.5
4.Svanda, Ondrej CZE2241 ----6.5
5.Swicarz, Maciej POL2331 ----6.0
6.Pekar, Vaclav CZE2148 ----6.0
7.Daniel, Damian POL2152 ----6.0
8.Michenka, Jozef CZE2274m----6.0
9.Bystrov, Sergej RUS2233m----6.0
10.Chetverik, Maxim RUS2209m----5.5
11.Getmanchuk, Andrei V RUS2140 ----5.5
12.Koziol, Kamil POL2281f----5.5
13.Kastner, Oldrich CZE2020 ----5.5
14.Sabol, Marian CZE2298f----5.5
15.Sokolski, Aleksander POL1931 ----5.5
16.Dzikowski, Michal POL2140 ----5.5
17.Burnett, Andrew SCO2140f----5.5
18.Sacharewicz, Krzysztof POL1833 ----5.5
19.Houska, Bronislav CZE2043 ----5.5
20.Slepov, Kyryl CZE2140 ----5.0
21.Brandsma, Romayn NED1850 ----5.0
22.Jirousek, Jan CZE1785 ----5.0
23.Bartos, Karel CZE1856 ----5.0
24.Hocevar, Nikola SLO1925 ----5.0
25.Korcz, Daniel POL1832 ----4.5
26.Macek, Ondrej CZE1813 ----4.5
27.Galvanek, Ladislav SVK1963 ----4.5
28.Grabarczyk, Sylwester CZE1834 ----4.5
29.Rokos, Filip CZE1882 ----4.5
30.Starosciak, Szymon POL1407 ----4.5
31.Rychtecky, Pavel CZE1624 ----4.5
32.Smietanska, Wiktoria POL1503c----4.5
33.Bastyr, Pavel CZE1432 ----4.5
34.Lorenc, Oldrich CZE2069 ----4.0
35.Svanda, Adam CZE1932 ----4.0
36.Nespor, Ivan CZE1755 ----4.0
37.Svec, Ludek CZE1554 ----4.0
38.Veselsky, Jan CZE1583 ----4.0
39.Hayrumyan, Artur ARM1490 ----4.0
40.Zimny, Jakub POL1279 ----4.0
41.Janikowska, Wiktoria POL1302 ----4.0
42.Tioka, Zdenek CZE1914 ----3.5
43.Jedrzejko, Martyna POL1528 ----3.5
44.Svoboda, Frantisek CZE1699 ----3.5
45.Vorsilka, Jiri CZE1537 ----3.5
46.Rogge, Marloes NED1513 ----3.5
47.Molnar, Ladislav CZE1752 ----3.0
48.Prachar, Josef CZE1827 ----3.0
49.Ulcak, Michael CZE1464 ----3.0
50.Macek, Jaroslav CZE1388 ----3.0
51.Stodola, Zdenek CZE1579 ----3.0
52.Krawczyk, Jolanta POL---- 10002.0
53.Krawczyk, Eryk POL---- 10002.0
54.Krawczyk, Emil POL---- 10002.0
55.Kutylowski, Piotr GER---- 10001.0
56.Chudinovskikh, Alexander M.RUS2184m----0.5

Ronda 1

1. Simacek, Pavel - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 2. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Swicarz, Maciej 0-1 3. Cerveny, Petr - Korcz, Daniel 1-0 4. Macek, Ondrej - Sabol, Marian 0-1 5. Koziol, Kamil - Jirousek, Jan 1/2 6. Nespor, Ivan - Michenka, Jozef 0-1 7. Svanda, Ondrej - Molnar, Ladislav 1-0 8. Svoboda, Frantisek - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 9. Bystrov, Sergej - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 10. Veselsky, Jan - Chetverik, Maxim 0-1 11. Prachar, Josef - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. 1/2 12. Daniel, Damian - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 13. Svec, Ludek - Pekar, Vaclav 0-1 14. Burnett, Andrew - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 15. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 16. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Rogge, Marloes 1-0 17. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Slepov, Kyryl 0-1 18. Lorenc, Oldrich - Hayrumyan, Artur 1-0 19. Ulcak, Michael - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 20. Kastner, Oldrich - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 21. Starosciak, Szymon - Galvanek, Ladislav 1/2 22. Svanda, Adam - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 23. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Sokolski, Aleksander 0-1 24. Hocevar, Nikola - Zimny, Jakub 1-0 25. Krawczyk, Emil - Tioka, Zdenek 0-1 26. Rokos, Filip - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 27. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Bartos, Karel 0-1 28. Brandsma, Romayn - Kutylowski, Piotr 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Dzikowski, Michal - Simacek, Pavel 0-1 2. Swicarz, Maciej - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 0-1 3. Slepov, Kyryl - Cerveny, Petr 0-1 4. Sabol, Marian - Lorenc, Oldrich 1/2 5. Michenka, Jozef - Kastner, Oldrich 1/2 6. Svanda, Adam - Svanda, Ondrej 0-1 7. Dowgird, Filip - Hocevar, Nikola 1-0 8. Sokolski, Aleksander - Bystrov, Sergej 1/2 9. Chetverik, Maxim - Rokos, Filip 1-0 10. Tioka, Zdenek - Daniel, Damian 0-1 11. Pekar, Vaclav - Brandsma, Romayn 1-0 12. Bartos, Karel - Burnett, Andrew 1/2 13. Galvanek, Ladislav - Koziol, Kamil 0-1 14. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Ulcak, Michael - + 15. Houska, Bronislav - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 16. Jirousek, Jan - Prachar, Josef 1-0 17. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1-0 18. Rogge, Marloes - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 1/2 19. Korcz, Daniel - Smietanska, Wiktoria 1-0 20. Hayrumyan, Artur - Macek, Ondrej 0-1 21. Bastyr, Pavel - Nespor, Ivan 0-1 22. Molnar, Ladislav - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 23. Zimny, Jakub - Svoboda, Frantisek 0-1 24. Rychtecky, Pavel - Janikowska, Wiktoria 1/2 25. Krawczyk, Eryk - Veselsky, Jan 0-1 26. Stodola, Zdenek - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0 27. Kutylowski, Piotr - Svec, Ludek 0-1 28. Vorsilka, Jiri - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Simacek, Pavel - Chetverik, Maxim 1-0 2. Cerveny, Petr - Daniel, Damian 1-0 3. Svanda, Ondrej - Pekar, Vaclav 1/2 4. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 5. Kastner, Oldrich - Sabol, Marian 1/2 6. Koziol, Kamil - Houska, Bronislav 1-0 7. Sokolski, Aleksander - Michenka, Jozef 1/2 8. Bystrov, Sergej - Bartos, Karel 1/2 9. Burnett, Andrew - Jirousek, Jan 1/2 10. Lorenc, Oldrich - Ulcak, Michael 1-0 11. Korcz, Daniel - Swicarz, Maciej 0-1 12. Macek, Ondrej - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 13. Nespor, Ivan - Slepov, Kyryl 0-1 14. Svoboda, Frantisek - Svanda, Adam 0-1 15. Hocevar, Nikola - Molnar, Ladislav 1/2 16. Veselsky, Jan - Tioka, Zdenek 0-1 17. Rokos, Filip - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 18. Brandsma, Romayn - Vorsilka, Jiri 1-0 19. Svec, Ludek - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 20. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. - Rychtecky, Pavel - + 21. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Galvanek, Ladislav 0-1 22. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 23. Prachar, Josef - Rogge, Marloes 1-0 24. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Zimny, Jakub 1-0 25. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 26. Krawczyk, Emil - Hayrumyan, Artur 0-1 27. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Bastyr, Pavel 0-1 28. Macek, Jaroslav - Kutylowski, Piotr 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Dowgird, Filip - Simacek, Pavel 1/2 2. Koziol, Kamil - Cerveny, Petr 1/2 3. Pekar, Vaclav - Lorenc, Oldrich 1/2 4. Swicarz, Maciej - Svanda, Ondrej 1/2 5. Sabol, Marian - Svanda, Adam 1-0 6. Michenka, Jozef - Rokos, Filip 1-0 7. Tioka, Zdenek - Bystrov, Sergej 1-0 8. Chetverik, Maxim - Sokolski, Aleksander 1-0 9. Daniel, Damian - Brandsma, Romayn 1-0 10. Macek, Ondrej - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 11. Bartos, Karel - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 0-1 12. Slepov, Kyryl - Svec, Ludek 1-0 13. Jirousek, Jan - Kastner, Oldrich 0-1 14. Houska, Bronislav - Prachar, Josef 1-0 15. Galvanek, Ladislav - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 16. Ulcak, Michael - Hocevar, Nikola 0-1 17. Molnar, Ladislav - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 0-1 18. Dzikowski, Michal - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 19. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Smietanska, Wiktoria 1-0 20. Vorsilka, Jiri - Korcz, Daniel 0-1 21. Hayrumyan, Artur - Nespor, Ivan 0-1 22. Bastyr, Pavel - Svoboda, Frantisek 1-0 23. Stodola, Zdenek - Jedrzejko, Martyna 0-1 24. Rogge, Marloes - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 25. Starosciak, Szymon - Janikowska, Wiktoria 1-0 26. Zimny, Jakub - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0 27. Krawczyk, Eryk - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0 28. Kutylowski, Piotr - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Cerveny, Petr - Dowgird, Filip 1-0 2. Simacek, Pavel - Sabol, Marian 1-0 3. Burnett, Andrew - Koziol, Kamil 0-1 4. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Michenka, Jozef 1/2 5. Svanda, Ondrej - Slepov, Kyryl 1-0 6. Lorenc, Oldrich - Chetverik, Maxim 0-1 7. Kastner, Oldrich - Daniel, Damian 1/2 8. Tioka, Zdenek - Pekar, Vaclav 0-1 9. Hocevar, Nikola - Swicarz, Maciej 0-1 10. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 11. Bystrov, Sergej - Galvanek, Ladislav 1/2 12. Korcz, Daniel - Dzikowski, Michal 0-1 13. Svanda, Adam - Macek, Ondrej 0-1 14. Sokolski, Aleksander - Jirousek, Jan 1-0 15. Rokos, Filip - Svec, Ludek 1-0 16. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Bartos, Karel 1/2 17. Brandsma, Romayn - Bastyr, Pavel 1-0 18. Nespor, Ivan - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1/2 19. Prachar, Josef - Ulcak, Michael 1-0 20. Rogge, Marloes - Molnar, Ladislav 0-1 21. Rychtecky, Pavel - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 22. Svoboda, Frantisek - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 23. Veselsky, Jan - Hayrumyan, Artur 1-0 24. Macek, Jaroslav - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 25. Kutylowski, Piotr - Vorsilka, Jiri 0-1 26. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Zimny, Jakub 1-0 27. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0 28. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Cerveny, Petr - Simacek, Pavel 1/2 2. Pekar, Vaclav - Koziol, Kamil 1-0 3. Chetverik, Maxim - Svanda, Ondrej 1/2 4. Swicarz, Maciej - Kastner, Oldrich 1-0 5. Michenka, Jozef - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 6. Daniel, Damian - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 0-1 7. Sabol, Marian - Sokolski, Aleksander 1-0 8. Galvanek, Ladislav - Burnett, Andrew 0-1 9. Dzikowski, Michal - Tioka, Zdenek 1-0 10. Slepov, Kyryl - Rokos, Filip 1-0 11. Brandsma, Romayn - Lorenc, Oldrich 1/2 12. Houska, Bronislav - Macek, Ondrej 1-0 13. Hocevar, Nikola - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 1/2 14. Molnar, Ladislav - Bystrov, Sergej 0-1 15. Bartos, Karel - Nespor, Ivan 1/2 16. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Prachar, Josef 1-0 17. Rychtecky, Pavel - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1-0 18. Svec, Ludek - Svanda, Adam 0-1 19. Bastyr, Pavel - Korcz, Daniel 0-1 20. Jirousek, Jan - Smietanska, Wiktoria 1-0 21. Vorsilka, Jiri - Svoboda, Frantisek 1/2 22. Macek, Jaroslav - Veselsky, Jan 0-1 23. Starosciak, Szymon - Rogge, Marloes 1-0 24. Ulcak, Michael - Janikowska, Wiktoria 1-0 25. Stodola, Zdenek - Krawczyk, Eryk 1-0 26. Hayrumyan, Artur - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0 27. Zimny, Jakub - Kutylowski, Piotr 1-0 28. Krawczyk, Emil - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Simacek, Pavel - Pekar, Vaclav 1-0 2. Svanda, Ondrej - Cerveny, Petr 1-0 3. Dowgird, Filip - Swicarz, Maciej 1/2 4. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Chetverik, Maxim 1/2 5. Dzikowski, Michal - Sabol, Marian 1-0 6. Koziol, Kamil - Slepov, Kyryl 0-1 7. Burnett, Andrew - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 8. Lorenc, Oldrich - Michenka, Jozef 1/2 9. Bystrov, Sergej - Brandsma, Romayn 1/2 10. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Daniel, Damian 0-1 11. Kastner, Oldrich - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 12. Svanda, Adam - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 13. Korcz, Daniel - Galvanek, Ladislav 1/2 14. Sokolski, Aleksander - Bartos, Karel 1/2 15. Macek, Ondrej - Hocevar, Nikola 1/2 16. Tioka, Zdenek - Jirousek, Jan 1/2 17. Rokos, Filip - Nespor, Ivan 1-0 18. Veselsky, Jan - Molnar, Ladislav 1-0 19. Prachar, Josef - Starosciak, Szymon 0-1 20. Svoboda, Frantisek - Ulcak, Michael 1-0 21. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Vorsilka, Jiri 1/2 22. Hayrumyan, Artur - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 23. Svec, Ludek - Bastyr, Pavel 1/2 24. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Macek, Jaroslav 1-0 25. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Zimny, Jakub 1/2 26. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Rogge, Marloes 0-1 27. Krawczyk, Emil - Kutylowski, Piotr + - 28. Krawczyk, Eryk - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Svanda, Ondrej - Simacek, Pavel 1/2 2. Swicarz, Maciej - Dzikowski, Michal 1-0 3. Chetverik, Maxim - Cerveny, Petr 0-1 4. Slepov, Kyryl - Dowgird, Filip 0-1 5. Pekar, Vaclav - Getmanchuk, Andrei V 1-0 6. Daniel, Damian - Burnett, Andrew 1-0 7. Houska, Bronislav - Kastner, Oldrich 1/2 8. Sabol, Marian - Rokos, Filip 1-0 9. Koziol, Kamil - Lorenc, Oldrich 1-0 10. Michenka, Jozef - Svanda, Adam 1-0 11. Veselsky, Jan - Bystrov, Sergej 0-1 12. Galvanek, Ladislav - Brandsma, Romayn 0-1 13. Korcz, Daniel - Sokolski, Aleksander 0-1 14. Jirousek, Jan - Hocevar, Nikola 1/2 15. Starosciak, Szymon - Tioka, Zdenek 1-0 16. Bartos, Karel - Macek, Ondrej 1/2 17. Grabarczyk, Sylwester - Svoboda, Frantisek 1-0 18. Rychtecky, Pavel - Sacharewicz, Krzysztof 0-1 19. Nespor, Ivan - Jedrzejko, Martyna 1/2 20. Vorsilka, Jiri - Smietanska, Wiktoria 0-1 21. Rogge, Marloes - Hayrumyan, Artur 0-1 22. Bastyr, Pavel - Prachar, Josef 1-0 23. Molnar, Ladislav - Ulcak, Michael 1/2 24. Zimny, Jakub - Svec, Ludek 1/2 25. Krawczyk, Emil - Macek, Jaroslav 0-1 26. Krawczyk, Eryk - Janikowska, Wiktoria 0-1 27. Stodola, Zdenek - Krawczyk, Jolanta 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Simacek, Pavel - Swicarz, Maciej 1-0 2. Cerveny, Petr - Pekar, Vaclav 1-0 3. Dowgird, Filip - Svanda, Ondrej 1/2 4. Daniel, Damian - Sabol, Marian 1/2 5. Getmanchuk, Andrei V - Koziol, Kamil 1/2 6. Brandsma, Romayn - Michenka, Jozef 0-1 7. Bystrov, Sergej - Slepov, Kyryl 1-0 8. Kastner, Oldrich - Chetverik, Maxim 1/2 9. Dzikowski, Michal - Houska, Bronislav 1/2 10. Burnett, Andrew - Grabarczyk, Sylwester 1-0 11. Sokolski, Aleksander - Starosciak, Szymon 1-0 12. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof - Lorenc, Oldrich + - 13. Svanda, Adam - Jirousek, Jan 0-1 14. Hocevar, Nikola - Veselsky, Jan 1-0 15. Macek, Ondrej - Rokos, Filip 1/2 16. Hayrumyan, Artur - Bartos, Karel 0-1 17. Smietanska, Wiktoria - Nespor, Ivan 1/2 18. Svoboda, Frantisek - Galvanek, Ladislav 0-1 19. Tioka, Zdenek - Rychtecky, Pavel 0-1 20. Jedrzejko, Martyna - Korcz, Daniel 0-1 21. Ulcak, Michael - Bastyr, Pavel 0-1 22. Svec, Ludek - Molnar, Ladislav 1-0 23. Janikowska, Wiktoria - Stodola, Zdenek 1-0 24. Macek, Jaroslav - Zimny, Jakub 0-1 25. Prachar, Josef - Vorsilka, Jiri 1/2 26. Krawczyk, Eryk - Rogge, Marloes 0-1 27. Krawczyk, Jolanta - Krawczyk, Emil 1-0
 1. Simacek, Pavel              CZE 2478 g  ----  Sk Zikuda Turnov, Z.s.
 2. Swicarz, Maciej             POL 2331    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
 3. Cerveny, Petr               CZE 2319 f  ----  Tj Stefanydes Policka
 4. Sabol, Marian               CZE 2298 f  ----  Sk Vysoke Myto
 5. Koziol, Kamil               POL 2281 f  ----  Mksz Rybnik
 6. Michenka, Jozef             CZE 2274 m  ----  Sachovy Klub Hm Ostrava
 7. Svanda, Ondrej              CZE 2241    ----  Tj Stefanydes Policka
 8. Dowgird, Filip              POL 2236    ----  Wieza Pegow
 9. Bystrov, Sergej             RUS 2233 m  ----
10. Chetverik, Maxim            RUS 2209 m  ----  Osk Voronez
11. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2184 m  ----
12. Daniel, Damian              POL 2152    ----  Goniec Zarow
13. Pekar, Vaclav               CZE 2148    ----  Sk Vinary
14. Burnett, Andrew             SCO 2140 f  ----  Wandering Dragons
15. Dzikowski, Michal           POL 2140    ----  Bialy Krol Wisznia Mala
16. Getmanchuk, Andrei V        RUS 2140    ----
17. Slepov, Kyryl               CZE 2140    ----  Jezdci Jundrov Brno
18. Lorenc, Oldrich             CZE 2069    ----  Tj Stefanydes Policka
19. Houska, Bronislav           CZE 2043    ----  Stefanydes Policka
20. Kastner, Oldrich            CZE 2020    ----  Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.s.
21. Galvanek, Ladislav          SVK 1963    ----  Msk Kysucke Nove Město
22. Svanda, Adam                CZE 1932    ----  Tj Stefanydes Policka
23. Sokolski, Aleksander        POL 1931    ----  Fundacja Adolfa Anderssena
24. Hocevar, Nikola             SLO 1925    ----
25. Tioka, Zdenek               CZE 1914    ----  Jezdci Jundrov
26. Rokos, Filip                CZE 1882    ----  Sk Ortex Hradec Kralove, Z.s.
27. Bartos, Karel               CZE 1856    ----  Sk Bohemia Pardubice O.s.
28. Brandsma, Romayn            NED 1850    ----
29. Grabarczyk, Sylwester       CZE 1834    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
30. Sacharewicz, Krzysztof      POL 1833    ----  Uksz Hetman Warszawa
31. Korcz, Daniel               POL 1832    ----  Mckis Jaworzno
32. Prachar, Josef              CZE 1827    ----  Grop Praha
33. Macek, Ondrej               CZE 1813    ----  Rapid Pardubice
34. Jirousek, Jan               CZE 1785    ----  2222 Sk Polabiny, Z.s.
35. Nespor, Ivan                CZE 1755    ----
36. Molnar, Ladislav            CZE 1752    ----  Karlovarsky Sachklub Tietz
37. Svoboda, Frantisek          CZE 1699    ----  Sk Caissa Trebic Z.s.
38. Rychtecky, Pavel            CZE 1624    ----  Sk teplarna praha-Malesice
39. Veselsky, Jan               CZE 1583    ----  Sk praha-Smichov
40. Stodola, Zdenek             CZE 1579    ----  Tj Stefanydes Policka
41. Svec, Ludek                 CZE 1554    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
42. Vorsilka, Jiri              CZE 1537    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
43. Jedrzejko, Martyna          POL 1528    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
44. Rogge, Marloes              NED 1513    ----
45. Smietanska, Wiktoria        POL 1503 c  ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
46. Hayrumyan, Artur            ARM 1490    ----
47. Ulcak, Michael              CZE 1464    ----  Sk Lokomotiva Brno
48. Bastyr, Pavel               CZE 1432    ----  Tj praha-Pankrac
49. Starosciak, Szymon          POL 1407    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
50. Macek, Jaroslav             CZE 1388    ----  Sachovy Klub Rapid Pardubice,
51. Janikowska, Wiktoria        POL 1302    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
52. Zimny, Jakub                POL 1279    ----  Polonia Wroclaw
53. Krawczyk, Emil              POL ----    1000
54. Krawczyk, Eryk              POL ----    1000
55. Krawczyk, Jolanta           POL ----    1000
56. Kutylowski, Piotr           GER ----    1000