Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

33. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2019 Madrid (España)
12.01 - 09.03.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Media elo: 1540
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Vallejo Nuño, Jorge ESP211521517.5
2.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP206321097.0
3.Lin, Yingrui ESP207620977.0
4.Martinez De Navascues, FranciscoESP192319386.5
5.Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP178518406.0
6.Largo Barbero, Benito POR187219126.0
7.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP146415496.0
8.Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo ESP194819886.0
9.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU211221476.0
10.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP197319915.5
11.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP188119305.5
12.Morales Martin, Javier ESP180518635.5
13.Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP161916545.5
14.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP179418535.5
15.Savchuk, Olga UKR161116705.5
16.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP207921155.0
17.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP151616075.0
18.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP180918775.0
19.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP186019055.0
20.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP152715945.0
21.Blanco Martin, Oscar ESP157718005.0
22.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP175318165.0
23.Carretero Gijon, Adrian ESP155216505.0
24.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP--------5.0
25.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP169517255.0
26.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose ESP151315934.5
27.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP154915994.5
28.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP142615184.5
29.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP153916054.5
30.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP153215974.5
31.Hidari, Walid LBN--------4.5
32.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP142014854.5
33.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP118212694.5
34.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP148015494.0
35.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP147516064.0
36.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP143215114.0
37.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP158716374.0
38.Carballido Mateo, Ignacio ESP151215734.0
39.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP129713814.0
40.Herreros Miravet, Ivan ESP--------4.0
41.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP173317873.5
42.Lopez Martin, Israel ESP140415103.5
43.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP152716253.5
44.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP126113463.5
45.Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj ESP--------3.5
46.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP132914103.5
47.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP123413133.5
48.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP143214873.0
49.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP148716023.0
50.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP123013143.0
51.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP135414373.0
52.Morales Clares, Aaron ESP--------3.0
53.Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel ESP--------3.0
54.Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP152316142.5
55.Rufo Yebra, Benito ESP138514582.5
56.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP165817402.5
57.Serrano Vasquez, Pablo ESP130713612.0
58.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP101711441.5

Ronda 1

1. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 0-1 2. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose 1-0 3. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 4. Lin, Yingrui - Salgado Duarte, Pablo - + 5. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1-0 6. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 1-0 7. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 8. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 9. Lopez Martin, Israel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 10. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 11. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1/2 12. Morales Martin, Javier - Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0 13. Serrano Vasquez, Pablo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 14. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 15. Romero Martinez, Luis - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 16. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 17. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 18. Savchuk, Olga - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 19. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 20. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Hidari, Walid 1-0 21. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 0-1 22. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Morales Clares, Aaron 1-0 23. Pasupathy, Hrithish Raj - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 24. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Rios Gil, Sergio 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 2. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1-0 4. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 5. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 6. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 7. Largo Barbero, Benito - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 1-0 8. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 9. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Morales Martin, Javier 1/2 10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 0-1 12. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 13. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 14. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1 15. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1 16. Blanco Martin, Oscar - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 17. Herreros Miravet, Ivan - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 18. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 19. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Serrano Vasquez, Pablo 1-0 20. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1 21. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 22. Hidari, Walid - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 0-1 23. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 24. Morales Clares, Aaron - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 25. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 26. Rios Gil, Sergio - Lopez Martin, Israel 1-0 27. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1-0 28. Lopez Herrero, Israel - Pasupathy, Hrithish Raj 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 0-1 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 3. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 4. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1-0 5. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 1/2 6. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1 7. Morales Martin, Javier - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 8. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Blanco Martin, Oscar 0-1 9. Lin, Yingrui - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 10. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose 1-0 12. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 13. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 14. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro + - 15. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 16. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 17. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 18. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Lopez Herrero, Israel - + 19. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Rios Gil, Sergio 1-0 20. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 0-1 21. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0 22. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 23. Lopez Martin, Israel - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 24. Romero Martinez, Luis - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 25. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 0-1 26. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Morales Clares, Aaron - + 27. Pasupathy, Hrithish Raj - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 2. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 3. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 4. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Blanco Martin, Oscar 1-0 6. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 7. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 1-0 8. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1-0 9. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 10. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 11. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0 12. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0 13. Savchuk, Olga - Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 0-1 14. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 15. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 16. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 17. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Lopez Martin, Israel 1/2 18. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1/2 19. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose - Morales Clares, Aaron + - 20. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio + - 21. Rios Gil, Sergio - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0 22. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 23. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1/2 24. Serrano Vasquez, Pablo - Hidari, Walid - + 25. Herreros Miravet, Ivan - Garcia Lozano, Javier 0-1 26. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 3. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0 4. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 5. Lin, Yingrui - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 6. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1-0 7. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 0-1 8. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0 9. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier - Morales Martin, Javier 1-0 10. Blanco Martin, Oscar - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 11. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 12. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 13. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 14. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 15. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose - Rios Gil, Sergio 1-0 16. Romero Martinez, Luis - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 17. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 18. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 19. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 1-0 20. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Hidari, Walid 1-0 21. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 0-1 22. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 23. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 24. Serrano Vasquez, Pablo - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1/2 25. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 1/2 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 3. Lin, Yingrui - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1-0 4. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1/2 5. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 6. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Blanco Martin, Oscar 0-1 7. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 0-1 8. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 9. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 10. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose 1/2 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1 12. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 13. Savchuk, Olga - Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1/2 14. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1/2 15. Lopez Herrero, Israel - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 16. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 17. Rios Gil, Sergio - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 1-0 18. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 19. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1/2 20. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0 21. Lopez Martin, Israel - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1/2 22. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1 23. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Morales Clares, Aaron + - 24. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 25. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0 26. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 27. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 2. Blanco Martin, Oscar - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 3. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1/2 4. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 0-1 5. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 6. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 7. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 8. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1 9. Morales Martin, Javier - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 11. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1 12. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 13. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 14. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1 15. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Rios Gil, Sergio + - 16. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0 17. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 18. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Lopez Herrero, Israel - + 19. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Lopez Martin, Israel 0-1 20. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 21. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1-0 22. Hidari, Walid - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1/2 23. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 24. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Serrano Vasquez, Pablo 1-0 25. Herreros Miravet, Ivan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Lin, Yingrui - Vallejo Nuño, Jorge 0-1 2. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas - Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 1-0 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 4. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 5. Largo Barbero, Benito - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco 1/2 6. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Blanco Martin, Oscar 1/2 7. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro 1/2 8. Savchuk, Olga - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1/2 9. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin - Morales Martin, Javier 0-1 10. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 11. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 12. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1 13. Lopez Martin, Israel - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 14. Lopez Herrero, Israel - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1 15. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 16. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0 17. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Carretero Gijon, Adrian 0-1 18. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0 19. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Rios Gil, Sergio 0-1 20. Romero Martinez, Luis - Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0 21. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0 22. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 23. Hidari, Walid - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 24. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Morales Clares, Aaron 1-0 25. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - Herreros Miravet, Ivan - + 26. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas 1/2 2. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Lin, Yingrui 0-1 3. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 4. Morales Martin, Javier - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 5. Tenorio Garcia, Joel - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 6. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 7. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0 8. Blanco Martin, Oscar - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 9. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 10. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 11. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 12. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio 1-0 13. Rios Gil, Sergio - Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin + - 14. Carretero Gijon, Adrian - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 15. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 16. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 17. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Hidari, Walid 0-1 18. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Lopez Martin, Israel + - 19. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0 20. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1 21. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria - Herreros Miravet, Ivan 0-1 22. Garcia Lozano, Javier - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 23. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 24. Morales Clares, Aaron - Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0 25. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Descanso 1-0
 1. Vallejo Nuño, Jorge              ESP 2151    2115   Blanca Canillejas
 2. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel            ROU 2147    2112   Villaverde
 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis           ESP 2115    2079   Independiente
 4. Lin, Yingrui                     ESP 2097    2076   Capablanca
 5. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas            ESP 2109    2063   Pozuelo
 6. Estevez Sacristan, Deva          ESP 1991    1973   Casa Del Ajedrez
 7. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo   ESP 1988    1948   Jmyv Laboratorios Vesna
 8. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco ESP 1938    1923   Tres Cantos
 9. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              ESP 1930    1881   La Didactica
10. Largo Barbero, Benito            POR 1912    1872   Pueblo Nuevo
11. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  ESP 1905    1860   La Didactica
12. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio         ESP 1877    1809   Pueblo Nuevo
13. Morales Martin, Javier           ESP 1863    1805   Jmyv Laboratorios Vesna
14. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      ESP 1853    1794   Alpedrete
15. Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro       ESP 1840    1785   Tres Cantos
16. Campo Garcia, Carlos             ESP 1816    1753   Capablanca
17. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       ESP 1787    1733   Casa Del Ajedrez
18. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro   ESP 1725    1695   Capablanca
19. Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus     ESP 1740    1658   Pueblo Nuevo
20. Tenorio Garcia, Joel             ESP 1654    1619   Rivas
21. Savchuk, Olga                    UKR 1670    1611   Casa Del Ajedrez
22. Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin      ESP 1637    1587   Ajedrez Diagonal
23. Blanco Martin, Oscar             ESP 1800    1577   Tres Cantos
24. Carretero Gijon, Adrian          ESP 1650    1552   Alcala
25. Bodega Hernando, Jorge           ESP 1599    1549   Independiente
26. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria          ESP 1605    1539   Pueblo Nuevo
27. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo       ESP 1597    1532   Casa Del Ajedrez
28. Garcia Lopez, Fernando           ESP 1625    1527   Tres Cantos
29. Garcia Minguez, Antonio          ESP 1594    1527   Tres Cantos
30. Palacios Sanchez, Victor         ESP 1614    1523   Vallecas Villa
31. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio            ESP 1607    1516   Pozuelo
32. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, jose       ESP 1593    1513   Independiente
33. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio        ESP 1573    1512   Jmyv Laboratorios Vesna
34. Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto         ESP 1602    1487   Pueblo Nuevo
35. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            ESP 1549    1480   Los Rosales
36. Mochon Bernal, Jorge             ESP 1606    1475   Blanco Y Negro
37. Cuadrado Carmona, Javier         ESP 1549    1464   Jaque -Mate
38. Vallespin Morales, Antonio       ESP 1511    1432   Tres Cantos
39. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan   ESP 1487    1432   Pueblo Nuevo
40. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose            ESP 1518    1426   Barajas
41. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco       ESP 1485    1420   Casa Extremadura De Leganes
42. Lopez Martin, Israel             ESP 1510    1404   Rivas
43. Rufo Yebra, Benito               ESP 1458    1385   Independiente
44. Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria       ESP 1437    1354   Independiente
45. Lopez Herrero, Israel            ESP 1410    1329   Rivas
46. Serrano Vasquez, Pablo           ESP 1361    1307   Rivas
47. Garcia Lozano, Javier            ESP 1381    1297   Tres Cantos
48. Romero Martinez, Luis            ESP 1346    1261   Independiente
49. Valiente Uruena, Sergio          ESP 1313    1234   Independiente
50. Aragon Hernando, Fernando        ESP 1314    1230   Pueblo Nuevo
51. Parra Muñoz, Alberto             ESP 1269    1182   Los Rosales
52. Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.      ESP 1144    1017   AVA
53. Herreros Miravet, Ivan           ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
54. Hidari, Walid                    LBN ----    ----   Independiente
55. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel           ESP ----    ----   Manila Estrellas
56. Morales Clares, Aaron            ESP ----    ----   Jaque Mate
57. Pasupathy, Hrithish Raj          ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo
58. Rios Gil, Sergio                 ESP ----    ----   Pueblo Nuevo