Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Tata Steel Chess 2019 GM-A Wijk aan Zee (Holanda)
12 - 27.01.2019
Cerrado 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 100m. (50 movimientos) / 15m.
Participantes: 14
Media elo: 2753
Categoría 21
Página oficial
Holanda
Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1.Carlsen, Magnus NOR2835g·===1===11=11=9.0
2.Giri, Anish NED2783g=·0====1111==18.5
3.Nepomniachtchi, Ian RUS2763g=1·==1=0==1=017.5
4.Ding, Liren CHN2813g===·===1====1=7.5
5.Anand, Viswanathan IND2773g0===·======1117.5
6.Vidit, Santosh GujrathiIND2695g==0==·0====1117.0
7.Radjabov, Teimour AZE2757g=====1·===0===6.5
8.Shankland, Samuel USA2725g=010===·==0=116.5
9.Rapport, Richard HUN2731g00======·1==1=6.5
10.Duda, Jan-Krzysztof POL2738g00======0·1=015.5
11.Fedoseev, Vladimir RUS2724g=00===11=0·=005.0
12.Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar AZE2817g0===00=====·==5.0
13.Van Foreest, Jorden NED2612g0=1000=0011=·04.5
14.Kramnik, Vladimir RUS2777g=00=00=0=01=1·4.5
Media elo: 2753
Categoría: 21

Ronda 1 (12.01.2019)

Ding, Liren - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 A46 31 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1/2 D39 78 Van Foreest, Jorden - Anand, Viswanathan 0-1 B13 28 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Rapport, Richard 1/2 E12 38 Shankland, Samuel - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1/2 C42 54 Radjabov, Teimour - Kramnik, Vladimir 1/2 C54 42 Giri, Anish - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 0-1 B07 26

Ronda 2 (13.01.2019)

Carlsen, Magnus - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 A65 31 Kramnik, Vladimir - Giri, Anish 0-1 A28 42 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Radjabov, Teimour 1/2 D76 32 Rapport, Richard - Shankland, Samuel 1/2 A07 94 Anand, Viswanathan - Fedoseev, Vladimir 1/2 C42 34 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof - Van Foreest, Jorden 0-1 B13 50 Ding, Liren - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 A36 33

Ronda 3 (14.01.2019)

Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 E64 130 Van Foreest, Jorden - Ding, Liren 0-1 C54 50 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 0-1 E03 35 Shankland, Samuel - Anand, Viswanathan 1/2 D37 34 Radjabov, Teimour - Rapport, Richard 1/2 B48 31 Giri, Anish - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1/2 D97 31 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Kramnik, Vladimir 1-0 C67 35

Ronda 4 (15.01.2019)

Carlsen, Magnus - Kramnik, Vladimir 1/2 C00 56 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 E61 32 Rapport, Richard - Giri, Anish 0-1 D00 40 Anand, Viswanathan - Radjabov, Teimour 1/2 C67 30 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof - Shankland, Samuel 1/2 B48 31 Ding, Liren - Fedoseev, Vladimir 1/2 D35 42 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 E04 50

Ronda 5 (16.01.2019)

Van Foreest, Jorden - Carlsen, Magnus 0-1 B33 33 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 E36 74 Shankland, Samuel - Ding, Liren 0-1 C92 33 Radjabov, Teimour - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1/2 C24 30 Giri, Anish - Anand, Viswanathan 1/2 C54 22 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Rapport, Richard 1/2 C79 38 Kramnik, Vladimir - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1/2 C80 31

Ronda 6 (18.01.2019)

Carlsen, Magnus - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1-0 D27 51 Rapport, Richard - Kramnik, Vladimir 1/2 C27 94 Anand, Viswanathan - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 B96 22 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof - Giri, Anish 1/2 C44 44 Ding, Liren - Radjabov, Teimour 1/2 E05 75 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Shankland, Samuel 1/2 D78 18 Van Foreest, Jorden - Fedoseev, Vladimir 1-0 B09 46

Ronda 7 (19.01.2019)

Fedoseev, Vladimir - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 D90 74 Shankland, Samuel - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 A20 52 Radjabov, Teimour - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1-0 D38 36 Giri, Anish - Ding, Liren 1/2 E08 29 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1/2 C42 65 Kramnik, Vladimir - Anand, Viswanathan 0-1 C50 57 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Rapport, Richard 1/2 E11 40

Ronda 8 (20.01.2019)

Carlsen, Magnus - Rapport, Richard 1-0 B80 40 Anand, Viswanathan - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1-0 B12 29 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof - Kramnik, Vladimir 1-0 C54 45 Ding, Liren - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1/2 D78 17 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Giri, Anish 1/2 D53 36 Van Foreest, Jorden - Radjabov, Teimour 1/2 C54 17 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Shankland, Samuel 1-0 A07 52

Ronda 9 (22.01.2019)

Shankland, Samuel - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 D31 40 Radjabov, Teimour - Fedoseev, Vladimir 0-1 D15 84 Giri, Anish - Van Foreest, Jorden 1/2 A36 30 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1-0 C42 37 Kramnik, Vladimir - Ding, Liren 1/2 D05 44 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1/2 D24 31 Rapport, Richard - Anand, Viswanathan 1/2 E06 42

Ronda 10 (23.01.2019)

Carlsen, Magnus - Anand, Viswanathan 1-0 C77 76 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof - Rapport, Richard 0-1 D00 41 Ding, Liren - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1/2 D79 46 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Kramnik, Vladimir 1-0 E25 29 Van Foreest, Jorden - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1-0 B90 60 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Giri, Anish 0-1 B26 41 Shankland, Samuel - Radjabov, Teimour 1/2 E05 31

Ronda 11 (25.01.2019)

Radjabov, Teimour - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 B33 25 Giri, Anish - Shankland, Samuel 1-0 C50 45 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Fedoseev, Vladimir 1-0 B12 50 Kramnik, Vladimir - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 A08 66 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 0-1 D38 30 Rapport, Richard - Ding, Liren 1/2 C24 16 Anand, Viswanathan - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1/2 C42 31

Ronda 12 (26.01.2019)

Carlsen, Magnus - Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1-0 D24 71 Ding, Liren - Anand, Viswanathan 1/2 C54 40 Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi - Rapport, Richard 1/2 D07 41 Van Foreest, Jorden - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1/2 B07 40 Fedoseev, Vladimir - Kramnik, Vladimir 0-1 C67 69 Shankland, Samuel - Nepomniachtchi, Ian 1-0 B07 35 Radjabov, Teimour - Giri, Anish 1/2 D31 32

Ronda 13 (27.01.2019)

Giri, Anish - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 B33 30 Nepomniachtchi, Ian - Radjabov, Teimour 1/2 C67 23 Kramnik, Vladimir - Shankland, Samuel 0-1 A11 66 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar - Fedoseev, Vladimir 1/2 B84 19 Rapport, Richard - Van Foreest, Jorden 1-0 D23 21 Anand, Viswanathan - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 1/2 C42 30 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof - Ding, Liren 1/2 C47 35
 1. Carlsen, Magnus          NOR 2835 g
 2. Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar   AZE 2817 g
 3. Ding, Liren              CHN 2813 g
 4. Giri, Anish              NED 2783 g
 5. Kramnik, Vladimir        RUS 2777 g
 6. Anand, Viswanathan       IND 2773 g
 7. Nepomniachtchi, Ian      RUS 2763 g
 8. Radjabov, Teimour        AZE 2757 g
 9. Duda, Jan-Krzysztof      POL 2738 g
10. Rapport, Richard         HUN 2731 g
11. Shankland, Samuel        USA 2725 g
12. Fedoseev, Vladimir       RUS 2724 g
13. Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi  IND 2695 g
14. Van Foreest, Jorden      NED 2612 g

Media elo: 2753
Categoría: 21