Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Tata Steel Chess 2019 GM-B Wijk aan Zee (Holanda)
12 - 27.01.2019
Cerrado 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 100m. (50 movimientos) / 15m.
Participantes: 14
Media elo: 2580
Categoría 14
Página oficial
Holanda
Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1.Kovalev, Vladislav BLR2687g·=1====111=11110.0
2.Esipenko, Andrey RUS2584g=·==1=0=1111== 8.5
3.Gledura, Benjamin HUN2615g0=·1=1===11=1= 8.5
4.Chigaev, Maksim RUS2604g==0·===1==1111 8.5
5.Korobov, Anton UKR2699g=0==·==1=1===1 7.5
6.L'Ami, Erwin NED2643g==0==·1=====11 7.5
7.Bareev, Evgeny CAN2650g=1===0·00=11=1 7.0
8.Maghsoodloo, Parham IRI2679g0==00=1·===111 7.0
9.Van Foreest, Lucas NED2502g00====1=·===10 6.0
10.Keymer, Vincent GER2500m000=0====·=1=1 5.5
11.Praggnanandhaa, R IND2539g=000==0===·==1 5.0
12.Saduakassova, DinaraKAZ2472m00=0==00=0=·== 3.5
13.Paehtz, Elisabeth GER2477m0=00=0=00===·= 3.5
14.Kuipers, Stefan NED2470m0==00000100==· 3.0
Media elo: 2580
Categoría: 14

Ronda 1 (12.01.2019)

Maghsoodloo, Parham - Korobov, Anton 0-1 B90 38 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 B90 42 Kuipers, Stefan - L'Ami, Erwin 0-1 B62 40 Esipenko, Andrey - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 A49 28 Praggnanandhaa, R. - Bareev, Evgeny 0-1 C15 51 Chigaev, Maksim - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 C50 56 Van Foreest, Lucas - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 B31 40

Ronda 2 (13.01.2019)

Kovalev, Vladislav - Praggnanandhaa, R. 1/2 B31 64 Bareev, Evgeny - Chigaev, Maksim 1/2 A45 48 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 A07 55 Keymer, Vincent - Kuipers, Stefan 1-0 D12 33 Saduakassova, Dinara - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 E32 53 Korobov, Anton - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 D85 33 L'Ami, Erwin - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 C88 51

Ronda 3 (14.01.2019)

Esipenko, Andrey - Keymer, Vincent 1-0 B90 37 Kuipers, Stefan - Maghsoodloo, Parham 0-1 B62 41 Gledura, Benjamin - Saduakassova, Dinara 1/2 C42 40 Van Foreest, Lucas - Bareev, Evgeny 1-0 B13 34 Chigaev, Maksim - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 C53 20 Praggnanandhaa, R. - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C11 34 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Korobov, Anton 1/2 A62 40

Ronda 4 (15.01.2019)

L'Ami, Erwin - Chigaev, Maksim 1/2 C84 47 Kovalev, Vladislav - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 C67 79 Keymer, Vincent - Praggnanandhaa, R. 1/2 D37 36 Korobov, Anton - Saduakassova, Dinara 1/2 E56 33 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 A34 29 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Kuipers, Stefan 1/2 C11 36 Bareev, Evgeny - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 A48 36

Ronda 5 (16.01.2019)

Kuipers, Stefan - Korobov, Anton 0-1 B33 37 Esipenko, Andrey - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1/2 D23 43 Praggnanandhaa R - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1/2 C54 30 Chigaev, Maksim - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 B90 31 Van Foreest, Lucas - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 B56 36 Gledura, Benjamin - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 C54 42 Saduakassova, Dinara - Bareev, Evgeny 0-1 A58 58

Ronda 6 (18.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - Bareev, Evgeny 1/2 D19 37 Kovalev, Vladislav - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 C42 69 L'Ami, Erwin - Gledura, Benjamin 0-1 C92 49 Keymer, Vincent - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 A18 33 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Chigaev, Maksim 0-1 C54 81 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Praggnanandhaa R 1/2 E04 35 Kuipers, Stefan - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 C54 35

Ronda 7 (19.01.2019)

Esipenko, Andrey - Korobov, Anton 1-0 D43 41 Praggnanandhaa R - Kuipers, Stefan 1-0 C11 23 Chigaev, Maksim - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 B90 51 Van Foreest, Lucas - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1/2 B08 47 Gledura, Benjamin - Keymer, Vincent 1-0 D02 33 Saduakassova, Dinara - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 A85 58 Bareev, Evgeny - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 E14 26

Ronda 8 (20.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 E94 32 L'Ami, Erwin - Bareev, Evgeny 1-0 D19 39 Keymer, Vincent - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 A18 38 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 A12 37 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Van Foreest, Lucas 0-1 E05 75 Kuipers, Stefan - Chigaev, Maksim 0-1 C54 45 Esipenko, Andrey - Praggnanandhaa R 1-0 B69 44

Ronda 9 (22.01.2019)

Praggnanandhaa R - Korobov, Anton 1/2 C54 51 Chigaev, Maksim - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 C54 37 Van Foreest, Lucas - Kuipers, Stefan 0-1 C11 63 Gledura, Benjamin - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 D15 30 Saduakassova, Dinara - Maghsoodloo, Parham 0-1 A34 44 Bareev, Evgeny - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 D02 51 Kovalev, Vladislav - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C01 40

Ronda 10 (23.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 D02 68 Keymer, Vincent - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 A41 61 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Bareev, Evgeny 1-0 B12 31 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Saduakassova, Dinara 1/2 B42 19 Kuipers, Stefan - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 B48 46 Esipenko, Andrey - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 D24 41 Praggnanandhaa R - Chigaev, Maksim 0-1 B46 51

Ronda 11 (25.01.2019)

Chigaev, Maksim - Korobov, Anton 1/2 B90 25 Van Foreest, Lucas - Praggnanandhaa R 1/2 B41 39 Gledura, Benjamin - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 E17 47 Saduakassova, Dinara - Kuipers, Stefan 1/2 D35 61 Bareev, Evgeny - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1/2 A00 31 Kovalev, Vladislav - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1-0 B01 68 L'Ami, Erwin - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 B90 64

Ronda 12 (26.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - Keymer, Vincent 1-0 D35 47 Maghsoodloo, Parham - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C02 16 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 A48 30 Kuipers, Stefan - Bareev, Evgeny 0-1 B13 37 Esipenko, Andrey - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 C42 24 Praggnanandhaa R - Gledura, Benjamin 0-1 A49 59 Chigaev, Maksim - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 E32 39

Ronda 13 (27.01.2019)

Van Foreest, Lucas - Korobov, Anton 1/2 B30 18 Gledura, Benjamin - Chigaev, Maksim 1-0 B08 32 Saduakassova, Dinara - Praggnanandhaa R 1/2 A09 36 Bareev, Evgeny - Esipenko, Andrey 1-0 D02 43 Kovalev, Vladislav - Kuipers, Stefan 1-0 C07 24 L'Ami, Erwin - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 A40 32 Keymer, Vincent - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1/2 D76 35
 1. Esipenko, Andrey     RUS 2584 g
 2. Kovalev, Vladislav   BLR 2687 g
 3. Korobov, Anton       UKR 2699 g
 4. Chigaev, Maksim      RUS 2604 g
 5. L'Ami, Erwin         NED 2643 g
 6. Maghsoodloo, Parham  IRI 2679 g
 7. Gledura, Benjamin    HUN 2615 g
 8. Bareev, Evgeny       CAN 2650 g
 9. Van Foreest, Lucas   NED 2502 g
10. Keymer, Vincent      GER 2500 m
11. Praggnanandhaa, R    IND 2539 g
12. Saduakassova, Dinara KAZ 2472 m
13. Paehtz, Elisabeth    GER 2477 m
14. Kuipers, Stefan      NED 2470 m

Media elo: 2580
Categoría: 14