Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Tata Steel Chess 2019 GM-B Wijk aan Zee (Holanda)
12 - 27.01.2019
Cerrado 13 rondas
Ritmo de juego 100m. (50 movimientos) / 15m.
Participantes: 14
Media elo: 2580
Categoría 14
Página oficial
Holanda
Clasificación
FIDE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1.Kovalev, Vladislav BLR2687g·=1====111=11110.0
2.Esipenko, Andrey RUS2584g=·==1=0=1111== 8.5
3.Gledura, Benjamin HUN2615g0=·1=1===11=1= 8.5
4.Chigaev, Maksim RUS2604g==0·===1==1111 8.5
5.Korobov, Anton UKR2699g=0==·==1=1===1 7.5
6.L'Ami, Erwin NED2643g==0==·1=====11 7.5
7.Bareev, Evgeny CAN2650g=1===0·00=11=1 7.0
8.Maghsoodloo, Parham IRI2679g0==00=1·===111 7.0
9.Van Foreest, Lucas NED2502g00====1=·===10 6.0
10.Keymer, Vincent GER2500m000=0====·=1=1 5.5
11.Praggnanandhaa, R IND2539g=000==0===·==1 5.0
12.Saduakassova, DinaraKAZ2472m00=0==00=0=·== 3.5
13.Paehtz, Elisabeth GER2477m0=00=0=00===·= 3.5
14.Kuipers, Stefan NED2470m0==00000100==· 3.0
Media elo: 2580
Categoría: 14

Ronda 1 (12.01.2019)

Maghsoodloo, Parham - Korobov, Anton 0-1 B90 38 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 B90 42 Kuipers, Stefan - L'Ami, Erwin 0-1 B62 40 Esipenko, Andrey - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 A49 28 Praggnanandhaa, R. - Bareev, Evgeny 0-1 C15 51 Chigaev, Maksim - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 C50 56 Van Foreest, Lucas - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 B31 40

Ronda 2 (13.01.2019)

Kovalev, Vladislav - Praggnanandhaa, R. 1/2 B31 64 Bareev, Evgeny - Chigaev, Maksim 1/2 A45 48 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 A07 55 Keymer, Vincent - Kuipers, Stefan 1-0 D12 33 Saduakassova, Dinara - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 E32 53 Korobov, Anton - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 D85 33 L'Ami, Erwin - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 C88 51

Ronda 3 (14.01.2019)

Esipenko, Andrey - Keymer, Vincent 1-0 B90 37 Kuipers, Stefan - Maghsoodloo, Parham 0-1 B62 41 Gledura, Benjamin - Saduakassova, Dinara 1/2 C42 40 Van Foreest, Lucas - Bareev, Evgeny 1-0 B13 34 Chigaev, Maksim - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 C53 20 Praggnanandhaa, R. - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C11 34 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Korobov, Anton 1/2 A62 40

Ronda 4 (15.01.2019)

L'Ami, Erwin - Chigaev, Maksim 1/2 C84 47 Kovalev, Vladislav - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 C67 79 Keymer, Vincent - Praggnanandhaa, R. 1/2 D37 36 Korobov, Anton - Saduakassova, Dinara 1/2 E56 33 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 A34 29 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Kuipers, Stefan 1/2 C11 36 Bareev, Evgeny - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 A48 36

Ronda 5 (16.01.2019)

Kuipers, Stefan - Korobov, Anton 0-1 B33 37 Esipenko, Andrey - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1/2 D23 43 Praggnanandhaa R - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1/2 C54 30 Chigaev, Maksim - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 B90 31 Van Foreest, Lucas - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 B56 36 Gledura, Benjamin - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 C54 42 Saduakassova, Dinara - Bareev, Evgeny 0-1 A58 58

Ronda 6 (18.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - Bareev, Evgeny 1/2 D19 37 Kovalev, Vladislav - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 C42 69 L'Ami, Erwin - Gledura, Benjamin 0-1 C92 49 Keymer, Vincent - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 A18 33 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Chigaev, Maksim 0-1 C54 81 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Praggnanandhaa R 1/2 E04 35 Kuipers, Stefan - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 C54 35

Ronda 7 (19.01.2019)

Esipenko, Andrey - Korobov, Anton 1-0 D43 41 Praggnanandhaa R - Kuipers, Stefan 1-0 C11 23 Chigaev, Maksim - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 B90 51 Van Foreest, Lucas - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1/2 B08 47 Gledura, Benjamin - Keymer, Vincent 1-0 D02 33 Saduakassova, Dinara - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 A85 58 Bareev, Evgeny - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 E14 26

Ronda 8 (20.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 E94 32 L'Ami, Erwin - Bareev, Evgeny 1-0 D19 39 Keymer, Vincent - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 A18 38 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 A12 37 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Van Foreest, Lucas 0-1 E05 75 Kuipers, Stefan - Chigaev, Maksim 0-1 C54 45 Esipenko, Andrey - Praggnanandhaa R 1-0 B69 44

Ronda 9 (22.01.2019)

Praggnanandhaa R - Korobov, Anton 1/2 C54 51 Chigaev, Maksim - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 C54 37 Van Foreest, Lucas - Kuipers, Stefan 0-1 C11 63 Gledura, Benjamin - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 D15 30 Saduakassova, Dinara - Maghsoodloo, Parham 0-1 A34 44 Bareev, Evgeny - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 D02 51 Kovalev, Vladislav - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C01 40

Ronda 10 (23.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 D02 68 Keymer, Vincent - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 A41 61 Maghsoodloo, Parham - Bareev, Evgeny 1-0 B12 31 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Saduakassova, Dinara 1/2 B42 19 Kuipers, Stefan - Gledura, Benjamin 1/2 B48 46 Esipenko, Andrey - Van Foreest, Lucas 1-0 D24 41 Praggnanandhaa R - Chigaev, Maksim 0-1 B46 51

Ronda 11 (25.01.2019)

Chigaev, Maksim - Korobov, Anton 1/2 B90 25 Van Foreest, Lucas - Praggnanandhaa R 1/2 B41 39 Gledura, Benjamin - Esipenko, Andrey 1/2 E17 47 Saduakassova, Dinara - Kuipers, Stefan 1/2 D35 61 Bareev, Evgeny - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1/2 A00 31 Kovalev, Vladislav - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1-0 B01 68 L'Ami, Erwin - Keymer, Vincent 1/2 B90 64

Ronda 12 (26.01.2019)

Korobov, Anton - Keymer, Vincent 1-0 D35 47 Maghsoodloo, Parham - L'Ami, Erwin 1/2 C02 16 Paehtz, Elisabeth - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 A48 30 Kuipers, Stefan - Bareev, Evgeny 0-1 B13 37 Esipenko, Andrey - Saduakassova, Dinara 1-0 C42 24 Praggnanandhaa R - Gledura, Benjamin 0-1 A49 59 Chigaev, Maksim - Van Foreest, Lucas 1/2 E32 39

Ronda 13 (27.01.2019)

Van Foreest, Lucas - Korobov, Anton 1/2 B30 18 Gledura, Benjamin - Chigaev, Maksim 1-0 B08 32 Saduakassova, Dinara - Praggnanandhaa R 1/2 A09 36 Bareev, Evgeny - Esipenko, Andrey 1-0 D02 43 Kovalev, Vladislav - Kuipers, Stefan 1-0 C07 24 L'Ami, Erwin - Paehtz, Elisabeth 1-0 A40 32 Keymer, Vincent - Maghsoodloo, Parham 1/2 D76 35
 1. Esipenko, Andrey     RUS 2584 g
 2. Kovalev, Vladislav   BLR 2687 g
 3. Korobov, Anton       UKR 2699 g
 4. Chigaev, Maksim      RUS 2604 g
 5. L'Ami, Erwin         NED 2643 g
 6. Maghsoodloo, Parham  IRI 2679 g
 7. Gledura, Benjamin    HUN 2615 g
 8. Bareev, Evgeny       CAN 2650 g
 9. Van Foreest, Lucas   NED 2502 g
10. Keymer, Vincent      GER 2500 m
11. Praggnanandhaa, R    IND 2539 g
12. Saduakassova, Dinara KAZ 2472 m
13. Paehtz, Elisabeth    GER 2477 m
14. Kuipers, Stefan      NED 2470 m

Media elo: 2580
Categoría: 14