Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

I Torneo de Primavera de Alcorcón 2019 - Grupo B Alcorcón (España)
24.03 - 26.05.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Organización: C.A. Alcorcón
Arbitraje: Pedro Jose Martinez Martinez
Página oficial
clubajedrezalcorcon@hotmail.com
Tel: 669 939 574 / 630 189 408

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Amado Velazquez, Pedro ESP--------7.0
2.Callejas Torres, Alejandro ESP173917977.0
3.Arias Martinez, Ivan ESP164217346.5
4.Arias Cusio, Oscar ESP170017906.0
5.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP167516796.0
6.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas ESP174018186.0
7.Arce Escobedo, Julio ESP163417196.0
8.Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel ESP158116435.5
9.Campos Calderon, David ESP146114995.5
10.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario ESP141014905.5
11.Ruiz Escobar, Israel ESP174017955.5
12.Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando ESP152915515.5
13.Sanchez Martin, Jose ESP156216245.5
14.Municio Zuñiga, Jose ESP153516705.5
15.Martin Ramos, Hector ESP145315545.5
16.Muñoz De La Espada, David ESP--------5.0
17.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix ESP157116695.0
18.Fernandez Garcia, Emilio ESP157316475.0
19.Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas ESP156016425.0
20.Sanz Muñoz, Manuel ESP146715485.0
21.Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier ESP165917325.0
22.Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I ESP128513595.0
23.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP162616995.0
24.Gordo Granados, Pablo ESP153015655.0
25.Boni De Aristizabal, Marco ESP168017455.0
26.Duran Andres, Rodrigo ESP158716165.0
27.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix ESP145615655.0
28.Aguilera Prada, Alejandro ESP153116105.0
29.Lopez Escribano, Ricardo ESP--------5.0
30.Arribas Lopez, Sara ESP164917424.5
31.Menendez Domes, Juan ESP143415084.5
32.Roldan Hernando, Ismael ESP173818314.5
33.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan ESP145415704.5
34.De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos PabloESP134213364.5
35.Sanchez Rosado, Alberto ESP149115994.5
36.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique ESP141414874.5
37.Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis ESP134714124.5
38.De Juan Rivas, Antonio ESP152315814.5
39.Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. ESP168717434.5
40.Collado Alcolado, Angel ESP101110244.5
41.Bayona Beliso, Juan ESP--------4.5
42.Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo ESP168617594.5
43.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP143615224.5
44.Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier ESP130914854.5
45.Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel ESP132014324.0
46.Mateos Cordero, Francisco ESP160116804.0
47.Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo ESP147115524.0
48.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP157416424.0
49.Movilla Guillamon, Ines ESP107911024.0
50.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J ESP140615304.0
51.Roldan Criado, Angel ESP135714864.0
52.Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier ESP147915864.0
53.Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP123212594.0
54.Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii ESP137214344.0
55.De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel ESP167117364.0
56.Soria Martinez, Daniel ESP132814034.0
57.Jimenez Gallego, Rafael ESP141915094.0
58.Garcia Barbero, Ismael ESP--------4.0
59.Mantecon Soto, Fernando ESP134515514.0
60.Herrero Guirau, Carlos ESP139014574.0
61.Majer Nuñez, Chistian ESP114111874.0
62.Sanchez Pina, Damian ESP--------4.0
63.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio ESP--------3.5
64.Arias Bellido, Santiago ESP123712633.5
65.Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii ESP128013683.5
66.Ortiz Quintero, Juan ESP--------3.5
67.Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando ESP130313433.5
68.Plaza Plaza, Prudencio ESP--------3.5
69.Arias Martinez, Sergio ESP118414233.5
70.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. ESP153517473.5
71.Cortijo Manso, Luis ESP148215683.5
72.Torrecillas Adan, Luis ESP142815153.5
73.Martin Sanchez, Ivan ESP110210513.5
74.Segura Conesa, Daniel ESP--------3.5
75.Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena ESP131113523.0
76.Trapero Bueno, Vicente ESP124713433.0
77.Crespo Gomez, Ruben ESP120912903.0
78.Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel ESP--------3.0
79.Lavado Peña, David ESP116812463.0
80.Acebes Moran, Roberto ESP104110993.0
81.Garcia Fraguas, Leandro ESP130415013.0
82.Segura Conesa, Victor ESP--------3.0
83.Labrado Fernandez, Ivan ESP139314923.0
84.Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge ESP--------3.0
85.Higueruela Fernandez, Mario ESP--------3.0
86.Fernandez Lopez, Jose ESP--------3.0
87.Martin Sanchez, Paula ESP--------3.0
88.Esquivias Robles, Jesus ESP--------3.0
89.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos ESP111411862.5
90.Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel ESP--------2.5
91.Leyva Ramos, Jose ESP113712972.5
92.Lavado Peña, Hector ESP106411582.5
93.Mangas Perez, Roberto ESP--------2.5
94.Benitez Robles, Ivan ESP--------2.5
95.Agraz Laserna, Raul ESP--------2.5
96.Peña Ares, Maria Belen ESP--------2.5
97.Navas Marin, Felix ESP148915912.0
98.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus ESP112512062.0
99.Sanchez Villodres, Mario ESP----10862.0
100.Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro ESP--------2.0
101.Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo ESP--------2.0
102.Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo ESP108711912.0
103.Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose ESP--------2.0
104.Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro ESP--------2.0
105.Blanco Barrios, Aitana ESP--------2.0
106.Mangas Perez, Gabriel ESP--------2.0
107.Lopez Ortega, Ivan ESP--------1.5
108.De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio ESP--------1.0
109.Agraz Fernandez-Truchaud, Lucas ESP109711191.0
110.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro ESP--------1.0
111.De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara ESP--------0.0

Ronda 1

1. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 2. Ruiz Escobar, Israel - Mantecon Soto, Fernando 1-0 3. De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo - Callejas Torres, Alejandro 0-1 4. Roldan Hernando, Ismael - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1-0 5. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1 6. Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. - Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier 1-0 7. Garcia Fraguas, Leandro - Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo 1-0 8. Boni De Aristizabal, Marco - Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando 1-0 9. Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1 10. De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1-0 11. Arias Bellido, Santiago - Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier 0-1 12. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Periotto Miori, Caterina 1-0 13. Crespo Gomez, Ruben - Arias Martinez, Ivan 0-1 14. Arce Escobedo, Julio - Arias Martinez, Sergio 1-0 15. Majer Nuñez, Chistian - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 0-1 16. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Leyva Ramos, Jose 1-0 17. Martin Sanchez, Ivan - Duran Andres, Rodrigo 0-1 18. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Movilla Guillamon, Ines 1-0 19. Lavado Peña, Hector - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 20. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Acebes Moran, Roberto 1-0 21. Collado Alcolado, Angel - Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 0-1 22. Sanchez Martin, Jose - Sanchez Villodres, Mario 1-0 23. Amado Velazquez, Pedro - Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas 1-0 24. Argelina Diaz, Juan A. - Bayona Beliso, Juan 0-1 25. Benitez Robles, Ivan - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 0-1 26. Gordo Granados, Pablo - Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro 1-0 27. De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 0-1 28. De Juan Rivas, Antonio - De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara + - 29. Esquivias Robles, Jesus - Sanchez Rosado, Alberto 0-1 30. Navas Marin, Felix - Fernandez Lopez, Jose 1-0 31. Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose - Cortijo Manso, Luis 0-1 32. Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier - Garcia Barbero, Ismael 1-0 33. Higueruela Fernandez, Mario - Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo 0-1 34. Sanz Muñoz, Manuel - Lopez Escribano, Ricardo 1-0 35. Lopez Ortega, Ivan - Campos Calderon, David 0-1 36. Gonzalez Reyes, Felix - Mangas Perez, Gabriel 1-0 37. Martin Sanchez, Paula - Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 0-1 38. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Muñoz De La Espada, David 0-1 39. Ortiz Quintero, Juan - Menendez Domes, Juan 0-1 40. Torrecillas Adan, Luis - Peña Ares, Maria Belen 1-0 41. Plaza Plaza, Prudencio - Jimenez Gallego, Rafael 1/2 42. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique - Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge 1-0 43. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Bergas Moreno, Francisco J 0-1 44. Herrero Guirau, Carlos - Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel 0-1 45. Sanchez Pina, Damian - Roldan Criado, Angel 0-1 46. Segura Conesa, Daniel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Gordo Granados, Pablo 1-0 2. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando - Ruiz Escobar, Israel 1/2 3. Callejas Torres, Alejandro - De Juan Rivas, Antonio 1-0 4. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto - Roldan Hernando, Ismael 0-1 5. Arias Cusio, Oscar - Navas Marin, Felix 0-1 6. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. 1/2 7. Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo - Boni De Aristizabal, Marco 1-0 8. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Sanz Muñoz, Manuel 1-0 9. Campos Calderon, David - De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel 1/2 10. Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier - Gonzalez Reyes, Felix 1-0 11. Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan - Arribas Lopez, Sara 0-1 12. Arias Martinez, Ivan - Menendez Domes, Juan 1-0 13. Bergas Moreno, Francisco J - Arce Escobedo, Julio 0-1 14. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Torrecillas Adan, Luis 1-0 15. Roldan Criado, Angel - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 0-1 16. Duran Andres, Rodrigo - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0 17. Bayona Beliso, Juan - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 0-1 18. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Garcia Fraguas, Leandro 1-0 19. Muñoz De La Espada, David - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 0-1 20. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix - Amado Velazquez, Pedro 0-1 21. Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel - Sanchez Martin, Jose 0-1 22. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Segura Conesa, Daniel 1-0 23. Agraz Fernandez-Truchaud, Lucas - Municio Zuñiga, Jose - + 24. Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo - Martin Ramos, Hector 0-1 25. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael - Agraz Laserna, Raul 1/2 26. Blanco Barrios, Aitana - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 0-1 27. Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii - Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio 0-1 28. Mangas Perez, Roberto - Soria Martinez, Daniel 0-1 29. Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii - Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo 1-0 30. Lavado Peña, David - Plaza Plaza, Prudencio 0-1 31. Segura Conesa, Victor - Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus 0-1 32. Torres Rebolledo, Marcos - Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro 1-0 33. Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo - Lavado Peña, Hector 1-0 34. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Collado Alcolado, Angel 1-0 35. Acebes Moran, Roberto - Argelina Diaz, Juan A. - + 36. Sanchez Villodres, Mario - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0 37. Benitez Robles, Ivan - Herrero Guirau, Carlos 0-1 38. Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 39. De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara - De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo 0-1 40. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio 1-0 41. Fernandez Lopez, Jose - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 0-1 42. Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier - Esquivias Robles, Jesus 1-0 43. Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando - Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose 1-0 44. Garcia Barbero, Ismael - Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I 0-1 45. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Higueruela Fernandez, Mario 1-0 46. Lopez Escribano, Ricardo - Arias Bellido, Santiago 1-0 47. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Lopez Ortega, Ivan 1-0 48. Mangas Perez, Gabriel - Crespo Gomez, Ruben 0-1 49. Arias Martinez, Sergio - Martin Sanchez, Paula 1-0 50. Peña Ares, Maria Belen - Majer Nuñez, Chistian 0-1 51. Leyva Ramos, Jose - Ortiz Quintero, Juan 0-1 52. Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge - Martin Sanchez, Ivan 1/2 53. Movilla Guillamon, Ines - Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro 1-0 54. Sanchez Pina, Damian - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 2. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Callejas Torres, Alejandro 0-1 3. Roldan Hernando, Ismael - Duran Andres, Rodrigo 0-1 4. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1/2 5. Sanchez Martin, Jose - Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier 0-1 6. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 1-0 7. Navas Marin, Felix - Arias Martinez, Ivan 0-1 8. Arce Escobedo, Julio - Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo 1-0 9. Amado Velazquez, Pedro - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1-0 10. Ruiz Escobar, Israel - Campos Calderon, David 1-0 11. Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. - Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii 1-0 12. De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel - Torres Rebolledo, Marcos 1/2 13. Martin Ramos, Hector - Municio Zuñiga, Jose 1/2 14. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 1-0 15. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1/2 16. Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio - Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier 1-0 17. Plaza Plaza, Prudencio - Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1 18. De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo - Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo 0-1 19. Boni De Aristizabal, Marco - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1-0 20. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 0-1 21. Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier - Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas 0-1 22. Garcia Fraguas, Leandro - Argelina Diaz, Juan A. 0-1 23. Gordo Granados, Pablo - Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando 1/2 24. De Juan Rivas, Antonio - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1-0 25. Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I - Sanchez Rosado, Alberto 1-0 26. Sanz Muñoz, Manuel - Periotto Miori, Caterina 1-0 27. Gonzalez Reyes, Felix - Arias Martinez, Sergio 1-0 28. Crespo Gomez, Ruben - Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 0-1 29. Menendez Domes, Juan - Movilla Guillamon, Ines 1-0 30. Torrecillas Adan, Luis - Bayona Beliso, Juan 0-1 31. Lopez Escribano, Ricardo - Jimenez Gallego, Rafael 1/2 32. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique - Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel 1-0 33. Ortiz Quintero, Juan - Bergas Moreno, Francisco J 0-1 34. Herrero Guirau, Carlos - Muñoz De La Espada, David 0-1 35. Segura Conesa, Daniel - Roldan Criado, Angel 0-1 36. Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo - Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii 0-1 37. Mantecon Soto, Fernando - Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo 1-0 38. Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge - Lavado Peña, David 0-1 39. Martin Sanchez, Ivan - Segura Conesa, Victor 0-1 40. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara + - 41. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Fernandez Lopez, Jose 1-0 42. Arias Bellido, Santiago - Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose 1-0 43. Higueruela Fernandez, Mario - Leyva Ramos, Jose 1/2 44. Lavado Peña, Hector - Garcia Barbero, Ismael 0-1 45. Acebes Moran, Roberto - Lopez Ortega, Ivan - + 46. Collado Alcolado, Angel - Martin Sanchez, Paula 1-0 47. De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio - Peña Ares, Maria Belen - + 48. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Arribas Lopez, Sara 1/2 2. Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier - Arce Escobedo, Julio 0-1 3. Arias Martinez, Ivan - Ruiz Escobar, Israel 1/2 4. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. 1-0 5. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 0-1 6. Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo - Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio 1-0 7. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Roldan Hernando, Ismael 0-1 8. Arias Cusio, Oscar - Gonzalez Reyes, Felix 1-0 9. Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan - Boni De Aristizabal, Marco 1/2 10. Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo - De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel 0-1 11. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Navas Marin, Felix + - 12. Menendez Domes, Juan - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 1-0 13. Bergas Moreno, Francisco J - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 0-1 14. Roldan Criado, Angel - Sanchez Martin, Jose 0-1 15. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0 16. Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus - Argelina Diaz, Juan A. 0-1 17. Municio Zuñiga, Jose - Soria Martinez, Daniel 1-0 18. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Torres Rebolledo, Marcos + - 19. Bayona Beliso, Juan - De Juan Rivas, Antonio 1-0 20. Muñoz De La Espada, David - Gordo Granados, Pablo 1-0 21. Campos Calderon, David - Sanchez Villodres, Mario 1-0 22. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael - Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro 1-0 23. Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii - Lopez Escribano, Ricardo 0-1 24. Agraz Laserna, Raul - Mantecon Soto, Fernando 1/2 25. Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii - Plaza Plaza, Prudencio 0-1 26. Lavado Peña, David - Sanchez Pina, Damian 1-0 27. Majer Nuñez, Chistian - Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel + - 28. Segura Conesa, Victor - Torrecillas Adan, Luis - + 29. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto - Blanco Barrios, Aitana 1-0 30. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Mangas Perez, Roberto 1-0 31. Labrado Fernandez, Ivan - Ortiz Quintero, Juan 0-1 32. Arias Martinez, Sergio - Herrero Guirau, Carlos 1-0 33. Garcia Barbero, Ismael - De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo 0-1 34. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Peña Ares, Maria Belen 1-0 35. Lopez Ortega, Ivan - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 0-1 36. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier 0-1 37. Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel - Garcia Fraguas, Leandro 1-0 38. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Segura Conesa, Daniel 1-0 39. Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro - Arias Bellido, Santiago 0-1 40. Leyva Ramos, Jose - Mangas Perez, Gabriel + - 41. Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo - Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo 0-1 42. Esquivias Robles, Jesus - Benitez Robles, Ivan + - 43. Acebes Moran, Roberto - Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge 1-0 44. Fernandez Lopez, Jose - Lavado Peña, Hector 0-1 45. De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio - De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Arce Escobedo, Julio - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1 2. Callejas Torres, Alejandro - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 1/2 3. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Amado Velazquez, Pedro 0-1 4. Duran Andres, Rodrigo - Arias Martinez, Ivan 0-1 5. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier 1/2 6. Ruiz Escobar, Israel - Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas 1/2 7. Roldan Hernando, Ismael - Municio Zuñiga, Jose 1/2 8. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1 9. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo 1/2 10. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Menendez Domes, Juan 1-0 11. De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel - Bayona Beliso, Juan 1/2 12. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Muñoz De La Espada, David 0-1 13. Sanchez Martin, Jose - Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. 1/2 14. Boni De Aristizabal, Marco - Jimenez Gallego, Rafael 1-0 15. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix - Lavado Peña, David 1-0 16. Majer Nuñez, Chistian - Sanz Muñoz, Manuel 0-1 17. Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio - Campos Calderon, David 0-1 18. Plaza Plaza, Prudencio - Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 0-1 19. Lopez Escribano, Ricardo - Sanchez Rosado, Alberto 1/2 20. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Bergas Moreno, Francisco J 1-0 21. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando - Roldan Criado, Angel 1-0 22. De Juan Rivas, Antonio - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1-0 23. De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo - Navas Marin, Felix 1-0 24. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 25. Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando - Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo 1/2 26. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 0-1 27. Arias Bellido, Santiago - Torrecillas Adan, Luis 1/2 28. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique - Agraz Laserna, Raul 1/2 29. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Arias Martinez, Sergio 1-0 30. Sanchez Villodres, Mario - Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii 0-1 31. Esquivias Robles, Jesus - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 32. Sanchez Pina, Damian - Crespo Gomez, Ruben 0-1 33. Leyva Ramos, Jose - Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel 1-0 34. Segura Conesa, Victor - Collado Alcolado, Angel 0-1 35. Garcia Fraguas, Leandro - Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii 0-1 36. Mangas Perez, Roberto - Labrado Fernandez, Ivan 0-1 37. Peña Ares, Maria Belen - Martin Sanchez, Ivan 1/2 38. Lavado Peña, Hector - Higueruela Fernandez, Mario 1/2 39. Acebes Moran, Roberto - Lopez Ortega, Ivan 1-0 40. Segura Conesa, Daniel - De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio + - 41. Garcia Barbero, Ismael - Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro 1-0 42. Martin Sanchez, Paula - Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo 0-1 43. Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge - Benitez Robles, Ivan 1-0 44. Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose - Mangas Perez, Gabriel 1-0 45. De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara - Fernandez Lopez, Jose - +

Ronda 6

1. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Arias Martinez, Ivan 0-1 2. Muñoz De La Espada, David - Callejas Torres, Alejandro 0-1 3. Arias Cusio, Oscar - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1-0 4. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Arce Escobedo, Julio - + 5. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1 6. Argelina Diaz, Juan A. - Ruiz Escobar, Israel 0-1 7. Campos Calderon, David - Roldan Hernando, Ismael 1-0 8. Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo - Sanchez Martin, Jose 1/2 9. Municio Zuñiga, Jose - Boni De Aristizabal, Marco 1-0 10. Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan - De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel 1-0 11. Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier - Aguilera Prada, Alejandro 1/2 12. Bayona Beliso, Juan - Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 0-1 13. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Arribas Lopez, Sara 0-1 14. Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. - De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo 1/2 15. De Juan Rivas, Antonio - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 1-0 16. Menendez Domes, Juan - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 0-1 17. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 18. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando - Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I 1-0 19. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto - Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii 1-0 20. Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo - Arias Bellido, Santiago 1-0 21. Gonzalez Reyes, Felix - Periotto Miori, Caterina 1-0 22. Torres Rebolledo, Marcos - Martin Ramos, Hector - + 23. Torrecillas Adan, Luis - Majer Nuñez, Chistian - + 24. Collado Alcolado, Angel - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0 25. Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii - Leyva Ramos, Jose 1-0 26. Agraz Laserna, Raul - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 0-1 27. Mantecon Soto, Fernando - Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio 0-1 28. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Plaza Plaza, Prudencio 1/2 29. Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier - Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel 1/2 30. Ortiz Quintero, Juan - Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando 0-1 31. Arias Martinez, Sergio - Gordo Granados, Pablo 0-1 32. Movilla Guillamon, Ines - Navas Marin, Felix 1-0 33. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1-0 34. Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro - Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier 0-1 35. Bergas Moreno, Francisco J - Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus + - 36. Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo - Labrado Fernandez, Ivan - + 37. Roldan Criado, Angel - Acebes Moran, Roberto + - 38. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Garcia Barbero, Ismael 1-0 39. Herrero Guirau, Carlos - Sanchez Villodres, Mario 1-0 40. Martin Sanchez, Ivan - Esquivias Robles, Jesus 1-0 41. Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo - Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose 1/2 42. Blanco Barrios, Aitana - Sanchez Pina, Damian 0-1 43. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Garcia Fraguas, Leandro 0-1 44. Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro - Fernandez Lopez, Jose - + 45. Martin Sanchez, Paula - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Arias Martinez, Ivan - Arias Cusio, Oscar 1-0 2. Callejas Torres, Alejandro - Arce Escobedo, Julio 1-0 3. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - Amado Velazquez, Pedro 0-1 4. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix - San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 1/2 5. Ruiz Escobar, Israel - Municio Zuñiga, Jose 0-1 6. Arribas Lopez, Sara - Campos Calderon, David 0-1 7. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel - Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 1-0 8. Sanz Muñoz, Manuel - Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier 1-0 9. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario - Duran Andres, Rodrigo 1/2 10. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando 0-1 11. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio - De Juan Rivas, Antonio 1-0 12. Sanchez Martin, Jose - Muñoz De La Espada, David 1-0 13. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Argelina Diaz, Juan A. 1-0 14. Roldan Hernando, Ismael - Majer Nuñez, Chistian 1-0 15. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel - Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. 1-0 16. Boni De Aristizabal, Marco - Collado Alcolado, Angel 1/2 17. De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel - Lopez Escribano, Ricardo 1/2 18. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas 0-1 19. De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo - Sanchez Rosado, Alberto 0-1 20. Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando - Gonzalez Reyes, Felix - + 21. Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio - Martin Ramos, Hector 0-1 22. Labrado Fernandez, Ivan - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 0-1 23. Mateos Cordero, Francisco - Soria Martinez, Daniel 0-1 24. Gordo Granados, Pablo - Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel 1-0 25. Roldan Criado, Angel - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 26. Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena 1-0 27. Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel - Menendez Domes, Juan 0-1 28. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael - Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I 0-1 29. Bergas Moreno, Francisco J - Movilla Guillamon, Ines 0-1 30. Periotto Miori, Caterina - Torrecillas Adan, Luis 1-0 31. Leyva Ramos, Jose - Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 0-1 32. Torres Rebolledo, Marcos - Herrero Guirau, Carlos - + 33. Segura Conesa, Daniel - Mantecon Soto, Fernando 0-1 34. Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii - Martin Sanchez, Ivan 1-0 35. Arias Bellido, Santiago - Ortiz Quintero, Juan 1-0 36. Navas Marin, Felix - Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge - + 37. Garcia Fraguas, Leandro - Fernandez Lopez, Jose + - 38. Trapero Bueno, Vicente - Segura Conesa, Victor 1-0 39. Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose - Arias Martinez, Sergio - + 40. Garcia Barbero, Ismael - Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus + - 41. Higueruela Fernandez, Mario - Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo 1-0 42. Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo - Acebes Moran, Roberto - + 43. Esquivias Robles, Jesus - Martin Sanchez, Paula 1/2 44. Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel - Lopez Ortega, Ivan 1-0 45. Benitez Robles, Ivan - Mangas Perez, Roberto 1/2 46. Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro - Blanco Barrios, Aitana - + 47. Mangas Perez, Gabriel - Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Arias Martinez, Ivan - Callejas Torres, Alejandro 0-1 2. Amado Velazquez, Pedro - Campos Calderon, David 1-0 3. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas - Fernandez Garcia, Emilio 1-0 4. Arias Cusio, Oscar - Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 1-0 5. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1 6. Arce Escobedo, Julio - Sanz Muñoz, Manuel 1-0 7. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando - Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 1/2 8. Duran Andres, Rodrigo - Sanchez Martin, Jose 1/2 9. Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan - Ruiz Escobar, Israel 0-1 10. Martin Ramos, Hector - Arribas Lopez, Sara 1-0 11. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas - Gonzalez Reyes, Felix 1/2 12. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto - Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 0-1 13. Soria Martinez, Daniel - Boni De Aristizabal, Marco 0-1 14. Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I - De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel 1-0 15. Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier - Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii 1-0 16. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio - Roldan Criado, Angel 1-0 17. Movilla Guillamon, Ines - Gordo Granados, Pablo 0-1 18. Collado Alcolado, Angel - De Juan Rivas, Antonio 1/2 19. Lopez Escribano, Ricardo - Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier 1-0 20. Muñoz De La Espada, David - Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo 1-0 21. Menendez Domes, Juan - Bayona Beliso, Juan 1/2 22. Orantos Alonso, Francisco D. - Arias Bellido, Santiago 1-0 23. Argelina Diaz, Juan A. - Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier - + 24. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique - Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii 1-0 25. Majer Nuñez, Chistian - Herrero Guirau, Carlos 1/2 26. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio 1-0 27. Mantecon Soto, Fernando - Periotto Miori, Caterina 1/2 28. Plaza Plaza, Prudencio - De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo 0-1 29. Garcia Fraguas, Leandro - Mateos Cordero, Francisco 0-1 30. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Arias Martinez, Sergio 1/2 31. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael - Trapero Bueno, Vicente 1-0 32. Bergas Moreno, Francisco J - Acebes Moran, Roberto 1-0 33. Garcia Barbero, Ismael - Labrado Fernandez, Ivan + - 34. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel - Higueruela Fernandez, Mario 1-0 35. Sanchez Pina, Damian - Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena + - 36. Torrecillas Adan, Luis - Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel 1-0 37. Segura Conesa, Daniel - Leyva Ramos, Jose 1-0 38. Martin Sanchez, Ivan - Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel + - 39. Ortiz Quintero, Juan - Agraz Laserna, Raul 1-0 40. Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo - Esquivias Robles, Jesus - + 41. Sanchez Villodres, Mario - Fernandez Lopez, Jose 0-1 42. Martin Sanchez, Paula - Blanco Barrios, Aitana 1-0 43. Segura Conesa, Victor - Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro 1-0 44. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro - Benitez Robles, Ivan 0-1 45. Lopez Ortega, Ivan - Mangas Perez, Roberto 0-1 46. Mangas Perez, Gabriel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

  1. San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas                     ESP 1740  1818  San Viator
  2. Ruiz Escobar, Israel                           ESP 1740  1795  Fuenlabrada
  3. Callejas Torres, Alejandro                     ESP 1739  1797  Colegio Alkor
  4. Roldan Hernando, Ismael                        ESP 1738  1831
  5. Arias Cusio, Oscar                             ESP 1700  1790  Alcorcón
  6. Orantos Alonso, Francisco D.                   ESP 1687  1743  Independiente
  7. Gonzalo Cuevas, Gonzalo                        ESP 1686  1759  Leganés
  8. Boni De Aristizabal, Marco                     ESP 1680  1745  Leganés
  9. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso                            ESP 1675  1679  Nuestro Ajedrez Por La Igualdad
 10. De La Fuente Ebro, Miguel                      ESP 1671  1736  Leganés
 11. Sanz Morinigo, Francisco Javier                ESP 1659  1732  San Viator
 12. Arribas Lopez, Sara                            ESP 1649  1742  Leganés
 13. Arias Martinez, Ivan                           ESP 1642  1734  Alcorcón
 14. Arce Escobedo, Julio                           ESP 1634  1719  Expansión De Hortaleza
 15. Alcojor Patilla, Antonio                       ESP 1626  1699  Colegio Alkor
 16. Mateos Cordero, Francisco                      ESP 1601  1680  Virgen De Atocha
 17. Duran Andres, Rodrigo                          ESP 1587  1616  Bargas Soliss
 18. Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel                   ESP 1581  1643  San Fernando De Henares
 19. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto                     ESP 1574  1642  Capablanca
 20. Fernandez Garcia, Emilio                       ESP 1573  1647  A.V.A.
 21. Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix                     ESP 1571  1669  Coordinadora
 22. Sanchez Martin, Jose                           ESP 1562  1624  Colegio Alkor
 23. Baranco Gonzalez, Nicolas                      ESP 1560  1642  Leganés
 24. Argelina Diaz, Juan A.                         ESP 1535  1747  Villaverde
 25. Municio Zuñiga, Jose                           ESP 1535  1670  Virgen De Atocha
 26. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro                      ESP 1531  1610  Colegio Alkor
 27. Gordo Granados, Pablo                          ESP 1530  1565  Getafe
 28. Rivera Rodriguez, Luis Fernando                ESP 1529  1551  Bargas Soliss
 29. De Juan Rivas, Antonio                         ESP 1523  1581  Expansión De Hortaleza
 30. Sanchez Rosado, Alberto                        ESP 1491  1599  A.V.A.
 31. Navas Marin, Felix                             ESP 1489  1591  Villaviciosa De Odón
 32. Cortijo Manso, Luis                            ESP 1482  1568  Pozuelo
 33. Rodriguez Povar, Francisco Javier              ESP 1479  1586  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 34. Martinez Pascual, Gonzalo                      ESP 1471  1552  Villaviciosa De Odón
 35. Sanz Muñoz, Manuel                             ESP 1467  1548  Leganés
 36. Campos Calderon, David                         ESP 1461  1499  Coordinadora
 37. Gonzalez Reyes, Felix                          ESP 1456  1565  Fuenlabrada
 38. Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan                        ESP 1454  1570  2001
 39. Martin Ramos, Hector                           ESP 1453  1554  Getafe
 40. Alamo Casanueva, Daniel                        ESP 1436  1522  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 41. Menendez Domes, Juan                           ESP 1434  1508  La Casa Del Ajedrez
 42. Torrecillas Adan, Luis                         ESP 1428  1515  Chamberí
 43. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael                        ESP 1419  1509  Móstoles
 44. Barragan Sanchez, Enrique                      ESP 1414  1487  2001
 45. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario                     ESP 1410  1490  Rivas
 46. Bergas Moreno, Francisco J                     ESP 1406  1530  Fuenlabrada
 47. Labrado Fernandez, Ivan                        ESP 1393  1492  Colegio Alkor
 48. Herrero Guirau, Carlos                         ESP 1390  1457  Jaque Mate
 49. Moreno Garcia, Pablo Ii                        ESP 1372  1434  Alcorcón
 50. Roldan Criado, Angel                           ESP 1357  1486  Lino Goas
 51. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis                    ESP 1347  1412  Independiente
 52. Mantecon Soto, Fernando                        ESP 1345  1551  Villaverde
 53. De Fuenmayor Fernandez De La Hoz, Carlos Pablo ESP 1342  1336  Liberty Chess
 54. Soria Martinez, Daniel                         ESP 1328  1403  Jaque Mate
 55. Jimenez Sanchez, Juan Daniel                   ESP 1320  1432  Alcorcón
 56. Soto Perez-Cejuela, Helena                     ESP 1311  1352  Bargas Soliss
 57. Ortiz Pasamontes, Javier                       ESP 1309  1485  Jaque Mate
 58. Garcia Fraguas, Leandro                        ESP 1304  1501  Fuenlabrada
 59. Del Alamo Fajardo, Fernando                    ESP 1303  1343  Bargas Soliss
 60. Sanchez Nieto, Jorge I                         ESP 1285  1359  Getafe
 61. Gutierrez Garcia, Marcos Ii                    ESP 1280  1368  Alcorcón
 62. Trapero Bueno, Vicente                         ESP 1247  1343  Leganés
 63. Arias Bellido, Santiago                        ESP 1237  1263  Alcorcón
 64. Periotto Miori, Caterina                       ESP 1232  1259  Bargas Soliss
 65. Crespo Gomez, Ruben                            ESP 1209  1290  Coordinadora
 66. Arias Martinez, Sergio                         ESP 1184  1423  Alcorcón
 67. Lavado Peña, David                             ESP 1168  1246  Colegio Alkor
 68. Majer Nuñez, Chistian                          ESP 1141  1187  Colegio Alkor
 69. Leyva Ramos, Jose                              ESP 1137  1297  Parla
 70. Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus                    ESP 1125  1206  Jaque Mate
 71. Torres Rebolledo, Marcos                       ESP 1114  1186  Jaque Mate
 72. Martin Sanchez, Ivan                           ESP 1102  1051  Colegio Alkor
 73. Agraz Fernandez-Truchaud, Lucas                ESP 1097  1119  Blanca De Canillejas
 74. Estebaran Rodriguez, Guillermo                 ESP 1087  1191  Colegio Alkor
 75. Movilla Guillamon, Ines                        ESP 1079  1102  Getafe
 76. Lavado Peña, Hector                            ESP 1064  1158  Colegio Alkor
 77. Acebes Moran, Roberto                          ESP 1041  1099  Colegio Alkor
 78. Collado Alcolado, Angel                        ESP 1011  1024  Nuestro Ajedrez Por La Igualdad
 79. Sanchez Villodres, Mario                       ESP ----  1086  San Sebastián De Los Reyes
 80. Agraz Laserna, Raul                            ESP ----  ----  Blanca De Canillejas
 81. Amado Velazquez, Pedro                         ESP ----  ----  Alcorcón
 82. Bayona Beliso, Juan                            ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 83. Benitez Robles, Ivan                           ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 84. Blanco Barrios, Aitana                         ESP ----  ----  Getafe
 85. Carretero Badorrey, Alejandro                  ESP ----  ----  Getafe
 86. De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio                  ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 87. De La Cruz Navarrete, Sara                     ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 88. Esquivias Robles, Jesus                        ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 89. Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio                  ESP ----  ----  Coordinadora
 90. Fernandez Lopez, Jose                          ESP ----  ----
 91. Fraile Gonzalez, Juan Jose                     ESP ----  ----  Alcorcón
 92. Garcia Barbero, Ismael                         ESP ----  ----  A.V.A.
 93. Higueruela Fernandez, Mario                    ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 94. Lopez Escribano, Ricardo                       ESP ----  ----  Uned Guadalajara
 95. Lopez Ortega, Ivan                             ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 96. Mangas Perez, Gabriel                          ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 97. Mangas Perez, Roberto                          ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 98. Martin Sanchez, Paula                          ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
 99. Muñoz De La Espada, David                      ESP ----  ----  A.V.A.
100. Ortiz Quintero, Juan                           ESP ----  ----  Jaque Mate
101. Peña Ares, Maria Belen                         ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
102. Peña Gutierrez, Jacobo                         ESP ----  ----  Getafe
103. Plaza Plaza, Prudencio                         ESP ----  ----  Jaque Mate
104. Rodrigo Gonzalez, Jorge                        ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
105. Rodriguez Arribas, Pedro                       ESP ----  ----  2001
106. Rodriguez Lopez, Francisco Daniel              ESP ----  ----  Alcorcón
107. Sanchez Pina, Damian                           ESP ----  ----  San Sebastián De Los Reyes
108. Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel                        ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
109. Segura Conesa, Daniel                          ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
110. Segura Conesa, Victor                          ESP ----  ----  Colegio Alkor
111. Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro                       ESP ----  ----  Jaque Mate