Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

34. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2019 Madrid (España)
30.03 - 25.05.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP196320038.5
2.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP192819897.0
3.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP175118086.5
4.Largo Barbero, Benito POR185219036.0
5.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP186419086.0
6.Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP154316396.0
7.Ortega Morales, Pedro ESP169717556.0
8.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP170317696.0
9.Olias Muñoz, Francisco ESP182218766.0
10.Casas Gomez, Jose ESP166617375.5
11.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP180918775.5
12.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP141114855.5
13.Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel ESP169417445.5
14.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP151315935.5
15.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP152015815.5
16.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP190419485.0
17.Garcia Huerta, Jesus ESP164317425.0
18.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP156716275.0
19.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP155216075.0
20.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP148516135.0
21.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP174218135.0
22.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP152615975.0
23.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP129313805.0
24.Santos Garay-Cordovil, SalvadorESP182118735.0
25.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP154915994.5
26.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP147015374.5
27.Garcia Menendez, Borja ESP161216704.5
28.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP142814784.5
29.De La Torre Campo, Rafael ESP171517874.5
30.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP144915174.5
31.Savchuk, Olga UKR161016784.5
32.Pop, Paul ESP--------4.5
33.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose AntonioESP154516144.5
34.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP156116344.5
35.Ghavami, Mahmoud ESP150315774.5
36.Charles Soria, Alberto ESP143515074.5
37.Plasencia Fraile, Bruno ESP--------4.5
38.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP126113464.5
39.Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio ESP144915794.0
40.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP132513994.0
41.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP142515224.0
42.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP121612874.0
43.Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda ESP121312874.0
44.Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel ESP157217383.5
45.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP129713563.5
46.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP123813243.5
47.Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa ESP124113153.5
48.Santos Ramos, Elena ESP--------3.5
49.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP123413133.5
50.Rausell Tamayo, Estrella ESP124513373.5
51.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP113111263.5
52.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP118612733.5
53.Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis ESP121613713.0
54.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP142115023.0
55.Astle Matthew, Thomas ESP124913733.0
56.Granon Uranga, Iñigo ESP124313362.5
57.Perez Martin, Salvador ESP143215152.5
58.Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj ESP--------2.5
59.Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose ESP--------2.0
60.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP156216301.5
61.Herreros Miravet, Ivan ESP--------1.5
62.Miravet Dupla, Maria ESP--------1.5
63.Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel ESP--------1.5
64.Kennedy, David Alan ESP----13600.0

Ronda 1

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 2. Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 4. Perez Martin, Salvador - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Largo Barbero, Benito - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0 6. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 1-0 7. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1/2 8. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1/2 10. Romero Martinez, Luis - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 11. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Astle Matthew, Thomas 1-0 12. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella - Ortega Morales, Pedro 0-1 13. Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 14. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1 15. Garcia Huerta, Jesus - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 16. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 17. Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 18. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 19. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 20. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 21. Herreros Miravet, Ivan - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 0-1 22. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1-0 23. Kennedy, David Alan - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 24. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Miravet Dupla, Maria 1-0 25. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 26. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Plasencia Fraile, Bruno 0-1 27. Pop, Paul - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 28. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Santos Ramos, Elena 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 2. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 5. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 6. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1 7. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1 8. Ortega Morales, Pedro - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 9. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel 0-1 10. Plasencia Fraile, Bruno - Garcia Huerta, Jesus 0-1 11. Savchuk, Olga - Pop, Paul 0-1 12. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Olias Muñoz, Francisco 0-1 13. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1 14. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 15. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 16. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose 1-0 17. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0 18. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0 19. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Rausell Tamayo, Estrella 1-0 20. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 21. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio 1-0 22. Charles Soria, Alberto - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 23. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Perez Martin, Salvador 0-1 24. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Kennedy, David Alan + - 25. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 26. Miravet Dupla, Maria - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 27. Astle Matthew, Thomas - Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0 28. Santos Ramos, Elena - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 2. Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 3. Garcia Huerta, Jesus - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 4. Largo Barbero, Benito - Ortega Morales, Pedro 1-0 5. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 6. Pop, Paul - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 7. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0 8. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1 9. Casas Gomez, Jose - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 10. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 1-0 11. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Astle Matthew, Thomas 1-0 12. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 13. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1/2 14. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 15. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 0-1 16. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1/2 17. Romero Martinez, Luis - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 18. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis 1-0 19. Santos Ramos, Elena - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 20. Perez Martin, Salvador - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 0-1 21. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Plasencia Fraile, Bruno 1-0 22. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 23. Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1 24. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 1/2 25. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0 26. Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Kennedy, David Alan 1-0 28. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 2. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Olias Muñoz, Francisco + - 3. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 4. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Casas Gomez, Jose 1-0 5. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 6. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 7. Ortega Morales, Pedro - Pop, Paul 1-0 8. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Garcia Huerta, Jesus 0-1 9. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Garcia Menendez, Borja 0-1 10. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 11. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Salgado Duarte, Pablo - + 12. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 13. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 14. Romero Martinez, Luis - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 15. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio 0-1 16. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Perez Martin, Salvador - - 17. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose + - 18. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Kennedy, David Alan + -

Ronda 5

1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1/2 3. Garcia Huerta, Jesus - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1 4. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 5. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 6. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Ortega Morales, Pedro 1-0 7. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 8. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 1-0 9. Charles Soria, Alberto - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 0-1 10. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 11. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 12. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 0-1 13. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 14. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 15. Pop, Paul - Vallespin Morales, Antonio + - 16. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - + 17. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1 18. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 19. Plasencia Fraile, Bruno - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1 20. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0 21. Astle Matthew, Thomas - Santos Ramos, Elena + - 22. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 1-0 23. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 24. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1/2 25. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Miravet Dupla, Maria 1-0 26. Herreros Miravet, Ivan - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 0-1 27. Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 2. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2 3. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1/2 4. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 5. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Olias Muñoz, Francisco 1/2 6. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1 7. Ortega Morales, Pedro - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 8. Casas Gomez, Jose - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 9. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Garcia Huerta, Jesus 1-0 10. Garcia Menendez, Borja - Pop, Paul 1-0 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1 12. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel 0-1 13. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Charles Soria, Alberto + - 14. Astle Matthew, Thomas - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 15. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 0-1 16. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1/2 17. Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio - Reyero Castro, Jorge 1/2 18. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0 19. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1/2 20. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 0-1 21. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1 22. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria - Plasencia Fraile, Bruno - + 23. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Rausell Tamayo, Estrella - - 24. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Santos Ramos, Elena 0-1 25. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 26. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0 27. Miravet Dupla, Maria - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 2. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1/2 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0 4. Olias Muñoz, Francisco - Casas Gomez, Jose 1/2 5. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0 6. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Ortega Morales, Pedro 0-1 7. Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1 8. Savchuk, Olga - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0 9. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel 1-0 10. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Garcia Huerta, Jesus 0-1 11. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1/2 12. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos + - 13. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Astle Matthew, Thomas 1-0 14. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa 1-0 15. Reyero Castro, Jorge - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 16. Pop, Paul - Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio 0-1 17. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1 18. Charles Soria, Alberto - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0 19. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1 20. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Plasencia Fraile, Bruno 0-1 21. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1-0 22. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Perez Martin, Salvador + - 23. Romero Martinez, Luis - Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose + - 24. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis 1-0 25. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Rausell Tamayo, Estrella 1-0 26. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - + 2. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 4. Palacios Sanchez, Victor - Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0 5. Ortega Morales, Pedro - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 6. Casas Gomez, Jose - Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0 7. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 8. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - Ghavami, Mahmoud 1-0 9. Garcia Huerta, Jesus - Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0 10. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1/2 11. Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 12. Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel - Reyero Castro, Jorge - + 13. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose - De La Torre Campo, Rafael 1-0 14. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco - Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel 0-1 15. Garcia Lopez, Fernando - Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro 0-1 16. Plasencia Fraile, Bruno - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 17. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1/2 18. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 0-1 19. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda 1-0 20. Romero Martinez, Luis - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2 21. Astle Matthew, Thomas - Pop, Paul - + 22. Granon Uranga, Iñigo - Valiente Uruena, Sergio 0-1 23. Aragon Hernando, Fernando - Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0 24. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador - Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose 1-0 25. Olmedo Aznar, Mario - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel 1-0 26. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Ortega Morales, Pedro 1-0 2. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto - Palacios Sanchez, Victor 1-0 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 4. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Casas Gomez, Jose 1-0 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel - + 6. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro - Olias Muñoz, Francisco 0-1 7. Garcia Huerta, Jesus - Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1 8. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro - Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel 0-1 9. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - Garcia Menendez, Borja + - 10. Bodega Hernando, Jorge - Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1 11. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 12. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador - Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio 1-0 13. Ghavami, Mahmoud - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 14. Mochon Bernal, Jorge - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 15. Pop, Paul - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2 16. De La Torre Campo, Rafael - Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0 17. Valiente Uruena, Sergio - Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1 18. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1 19. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose - Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1/2 20. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Plasencia Fraile, Bruno - + 21. Santos Ramos, Elena - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 22. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda - Vallespin Morales, Antonio + - 23. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa - Olmedo Aznar, Mario 1/2 24. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella - Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0 25. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj - Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel - - 26. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0
 1. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul         2003 1963   ESP Tajamar
 2. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto  1989 1928   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
 3. Sotoca Aguado, Jose             1948 1904   ESP La Didactica
 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1908 1864   ESP La Didactica
 5. Largo Barbero, Benito           1903 1852   POR Pueblo Nuevo
 6. Olias Muñoz, Francisco          1876 1822   ESP Capablanca
 7. Santos Garay-Cordovil, Salvador 1873 1821   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
 8. Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio        1877 1809   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio     1808 1751   ESP Alpedrete
10. Lopez Orellana, Federico        1813 1742   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
11. De La Torre Campo, Rafael       1787 1715   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
12. Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel      1769 1703   ESP Casa Del Ajedrez
13. Ortega Morales, Pedro           1755 1697   ESP Magerit
14. Nuevo Benitez, Miguel Angel     1744 1694   ESP Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
15. Casas Gomez, Jose               1737 1666   ESP Casa Del Ajedrez
16. Garcia Huerta, Jesus            1742 1643   ESP Barajas
17. Garcia Menendez, Borja          1670 1612   ESP Banco España
18. Savchuk, Olga                   1678 1610   UKR Casa Del Ajedrez
19. Sanchez Rodriguez, Daniel       1738 1572   ESP Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
20. Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro  1627 1567   ESP Capablanca
21. Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria         1630 1562   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
22. Garcia Lopez, Fernando          1634 1561   ESP Tres Cantos
23. Sanchez Rivero, Miguel          1607 1552   ESP Blanco Y Negro
24. Bodega Hernando, Jorge          1599 1549   ESP Independiente
25. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1614 1545   ESP Magerit
26. Palacios Sanchez, Victor        1639 1543   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
27. Garcia Minguez, Antonio         1597 1526   ESP Tres Cantos
28. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo      1581 1520   ESP Casa Del Ajedrez
29. Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose      1593 1513   ESP Independiente
30. Ghavami, Mahmoud                1577 1503   ESP Los Rosales
31. Mochon Bernal, Jorge            1613 1485   ESP Blanco Y Negro
32. Salgado Duarte, Pablo           1537 1470   ESP Los Rosales
33. Ruiz Usabiaga, Juan Antonio     1579 1449   ESP Vallecas Villa
34. Blasco Gallardo, Francisco      1517 1449   ESP Casa Extremadura Leganes
35. Charles Soria, Alberto          1507 1435   ESP Pozuelo
36. Perez Martin, Salvador          1515 1432   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
37. Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro          1478 1428   ESP Tajamar
38. Vidaurre Moreno, Jose           1522 1425   ESP Barajas
39. Vallespin Morales, Antonio      1502 1421   ESP Tres Cantos
40. Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan  1485 1411   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
41. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus           1399 1325   ESP Colmenarejo Chess
42. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos          1356 1297   ESP Tajamar
43. Reyero Castro, Jorge            1380 1293   ESP Tajamar
44. Romero Martinez, Luis           1346 1261   ESP Independiente
45. Astle Matthew, Thomas           1373 1249   ESP La corrala-Cartagena99
46. Rausell Tamayo, Estrella        1337 1245   ESP Tres Cantos
47. Granon Uranga, Iñigo            1336 1243   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
48. Borisova Douchkova, Vanesa      1315 1241   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
49. Aragon Hernando, Fernando       1324 1238   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
50. Valiente Uruena, Sergio         1313 1234   ESP Barajas
51. Perez Gutierrez, Jose Luis      1371 1216   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
52. Meda Gonzalez, Salvador         1287 1216   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
53. Kostadinova Nenova, Nadezhda    1287 1213   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
54. Parra Muñoz, Alberto            1273 1186   ESP Los Rosales
55. Olmedo Aznar, Mario             1126 1131   ESP Colmenarejo Chess
56. Kennedy, David Alan             1360 ----   ESP Jaque Mate Y Venceremos
57. Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose  ---- ----   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
58. Herreros Miravet, Ivan          ---- ----   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
59. Jimenez Ramos, Gabriel          ---- ----   ESP Manila Estrellas
60. Miravet Dupla, Maria            ---- ----   ESP Independiente
61. Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj         ---- ----   ESP Pueblo Nuevo
62. Plasencia Fraile, Bruno         ---- ----   ESP El Molinillo
63. Pop, Paul                       ---- ----   ESP Independiente
64. Santos Ramos, Elena             ---- ----   ESP Margarita Prosperando