Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

13. Open Club Ajedrez Ciudad los Angeles - Memorial Francisco Codes 2019 Madrid (España)
31.03 - 09.06.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Organización: Club Ajedrez Ciudad Los Ángeles
Arbitraje: Adrian Ortiz Berruguete
ajedrez.losangeles@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Viñas Blasco, Jorge ESP1332----4.5
2.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2093----4.0
3.Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU2086----4.0
4.Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano ESP1558----4.0
5.Dominguez Carmona, Miguel ESP2023----3.5
6.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1751----3.5
7.Garcia Torija, Enrique ESP--------3.5
8.Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio ESP1626----3.5
9.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP1710----3.5
10.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1742----3.5
11.Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C. ESP1730----3.5
12.Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto Jose ESP1901----3.5
13.Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon ESP1774----3.0
14.Largo Barbero, Benito POR1852----3.0
15.Montero Montero, Juan Jose ESP1698----3.0
16.Lobato Palomo, Manuel ESP1717----3.0
17.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP1549----3.0
18.Del Amo Rubio, Jesus ESP1630----3.0
19.Huerto Moreno, Jorge ESP1762----3.0
20.Urrea Salazar, Martin ESP1452----3.0
21.Ramos Antona, Enrique ESP1499----3.0
22.Gines Martinez, Andres ESP1466----2.5
23.Martinell Gispert-Sauch,Jose M ESP1657----2.5
24.Aguilar Gutierrez, Oscar ESP--------2.5
25.Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP1268----2.5
26.Mimo Perez, Francisco ESP--------2.5
27.Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis ESP1218----2.5
28.Ruiz Grau, David ESP1291----2.0
29.Medina Lucena, Emilio ESP1284----2.0
30.Perales Hernandez, Manuel ESP1318----2.0
31.Galvez Hernandez, Raul ESP--------2.0
32.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP1422----2.0
33.Cano Nieto, Jose Luis ESP1492----2.0
34.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1186----2.0
35.Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos ESP1445----2.0
36.Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. ECU1277----2.0
37.Benitez Robles, Antonio ESP1300----2.0
38.Almagro Recio, Vicente ESP1491----1.5
39.Perez Fernandez, Guillermo ESP1793----1.5
40.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1467----1.5
41.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP1767----1.0
42.Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian ESP1155----1.0
43.Arolas Montero, Francisco ESP--------1.0
44.Carbajo Rodriguez, Alejandro ESP--------1.0
45.Lucas Enebral, Martin ESP1132----1.0
46.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP1145----0.5
47.Gomez Escurin, Jose Manuel ESP1326----0.0

Ronda 1

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Gines Martinez, Andres - + 2. Urrea Salazar, Martin - Dominguez Carmona, Miguel 0-1 3. Largo Barbero, Benito - Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos 1-0 4. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Perez Fernandez, Guillermo 0-1 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Viñas Blasco, Jorge 1/2 6. Gomez Escurin, Jose Manuel - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 7. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Perales Hernandez, Manuel 1-0 8. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 9. Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C. - Ruiz Grau, David 0-1 10. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 0-1 11. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas + - 12. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 0-1 13. Martinell Gispert-Sauch,Jose M - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 14. Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 0-1 15. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0 16. Lucas Enebral, Martin - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 17. Carbajo Rodriguez, Alejandro - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 18. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Medina Lucena, Emilio 0-1 19. Garcia Torija, Enrique - Almagro Recio, Vicente 1-0 20. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Mimo Perez, Francisco 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Dominguez Carmona, Miguel - Martinell Gispert-Sauch,Jose M 1-0 2. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 3. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - + 4. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 5. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 6. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Gines Martinez, Andres 1-0 7. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Galvez Hernandez, Raul 1-0 8. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 0-1 9. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Garcia Torija, Enrique 0-1 10. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 11. Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto Jose - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 12. Aguilar Gutierrez, Oscar - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 0-1 13. Viñas Blasco, Jorge - Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 1-0 14. Mimo Perez, Francisco - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 15. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C. 0-1 16. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Ramos Antona, Enrique 0-1 17. Almagro Recio, Vicente - Benitez Robles, Antonio 1-0 18. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 19. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 20. Arolas Montero, Francisco - Gomez Escurin, Jose Manuel 1-0 21. Perales Hernandez, Manuel - Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Dominguez Carmona, Miguel 0-1 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 3. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 1-0 4. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Garcia Torija, Enrique 1-0 5. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto Jose 1-0 6. Ruiz Grau, David - Viñas Blasco, Jorge 0-1 7. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos 1-0 8. Gines Martinez, Andres - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 1-0 9. Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C. - Perales Hernandez, Manuel 1-0 10. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 0-1 11. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Arolas Montero, Francisco 1-0 12. Galvez Hernandez, Raul - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 13. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Carbajo Rodriguez, Alejandro 1-0 14. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. 1-0 15. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano - Aguilar Gutierrez, Oscar 0-1 16. Mimo Perez, Francisco - Lucas Enebral, Martin 1-0 17. Gomez Escurin, Jose Manuel - Parra Muñoz, Alberto - + 18. Benitez Robles, Antonio - Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian 0-1 19. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1/2

Ronda 4

1. Dominguez Carmona, Miguel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 2. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 3. Viñas Blasco, Jorge - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 4. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio 1/2 5. Lobato Palomo, Manuel - Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon 1/2 6. Osuna Osuna, Francisco - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 7. Gines Martinez, Andres - Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C. 1/2 8. Montero Montero, Juan Jose - Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0 9. Garcia Torija, Enrique - Del Amo Rubio, Jesus 1-0 10. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano - Medina Lucena, Emilio 1-0 11. Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto Jose - Almagro Recio, Vicente 1-0 12. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Aguilar Gutierrez, Oscar - + 13. Martinell Gispert-Sauch,Jose M - Mimo Perez, Francisco 1-0 14. Huerto Moreno, Jorge - Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0 15. Perales Hernandez, Manuel - Cano Nieto, Jose Luis 1-0 16. Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian - Urrea Salazar, Martin 0-1 17. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos - Galvez Hernandez, Raul 0-1 18. Carbajo Rodriguez, Alejandro - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 0-1 19. Arolas Montero, Francisco - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 20. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas 0-1 21. Gomez Escurin, Jose Manuel - Benitez Robles, Antonio - +

Ronda 5

1. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Viñas Blasco, Jorge 0-1 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Dominguez Carmona, Miguel 1-0 3. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Montero Montero, Juan Jose 1-0 4. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon - Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano 0-1 5. Garcia Torija, Enrique - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 6. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio - Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas 1/2 7. Aguilar Gutierrez, Oscar - Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto Jose 0-1 8. Largo Barbero, Benito - Lobato Palomo, Manuel 1/2 9. Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C. - Martinell Gispert-Sauch,Jose M 1-0 10. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus - Gines Martinez, Andres 1-0 11. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Huerto Moreno, Jorge 0-1 12. Medina Lucena, Emilio - Osuna Osuna, Francisco 0-1 13. Ramos Antona, Enrique - Perales Hernandez, Manuel 1-0 14. Galvez Hernandez, Raul - Urrea Salazar, Martin 0-1 15. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo - Ramirez Nebot, Eneas - + 16. Almagro Recio, Vicente - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 17. Mimo Perez, Francisco - Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 1-0 18. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis - Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian 1-0 19. Lucas Enebral, Martin - Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos 0-1 20. Arolas Montero, Francisco - Benitez Robles, Antonio 0-1 21. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S. - Carbajo Rodriguez, Alejandro + - 22. Parra Muñoz, Alberto - Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0

Ronda 6

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis          ESP 2093    ----    1980
 2. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel           ROU 2086    ----    1983
 3. Dominguez Carmona, Miguel       ESP 2023    ----    1973
 4. Rodriguez Diaz, Alberto Jose    ESP 1901    ----    1991
 5. Largo Barbero, Benito           POR 1852    ----    1966
 6. Perez Fernandez, Guillermo      ESP 1793    ----    1961
 7. Lopez-Andujar Ocaña, Ramon      ESP 1774    ----    1961
 8. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano  ESP 1767    ----    2008
 9. Huerto Moreno, Jorge            ESP 1762    ----    1999
10. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio     ESP 1751    ----    1951
11. Lopez Orellana, Federico        ESP 1742    ----    1955
12. Jimenez Ibanez, Juan C.         ESP 1730    ----    1985
13. Lobato Palomo, Manuel           ESP 1717    ----    1965
14. Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas            ESP 1710    ----    2005
15. Montero Montero, Juan Jose      ESP 1698    ----    1968
16. Martinell Gispert-Sauch,Jose M  ESP 1657    ----    1952
17. Del Amo Rubio, Jesus            ESP 1630    ----    1972
18. Murciano Cespedosa, Antonio     ESP 1626    ----    1959
19. Jimenez Manzano, Emiliano       ESP 1558    ----    1970
20. Osuna Osuna, Francisco          ESP 1549    ----    1961
21. Ramos Antona, Enrique           ESP 1499    ----    1939
22. Cano Nieto, Jose Luis           ESP 1492    ----    1946
23. Almagro Recio, Vicente          ESP 1491    ----    1937
24. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge          ESP 1467    ----    1978
25. Gines Martinez, Andres          ESP 1466    ----    1956
26. Urrea Salazar, Martin           ESP 1452    ----    1968
27. Gutierrez Trapero, Carlos       ESP 1445    ----    1978
28. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP 1422    ----    1966
29. Viñas Blasco, Jorge             ESP 1332    ----    2003
30. Gomez Escurin, Jose Manuel      ESP 1326    ----    1974
31. Perales Hernandez, Manuel       ESP 1318    ----    1949
32. Benitez Robles, Antonio         ESP 1300    ----    1955
33. Ruiz Grau, David                ESP 1291    ----    1982
34. Medina Lucena, Emilio           ESP 1284    ----    1959
35. Chasiluisa Diaz, Andres S.      ECU 1277    ----    2000
36. Ramirez Nebot, Eneas            ESP 1268    ----    1979
37. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis    ESP 1218    ----    1961
38. Parra Muñoz, Alberto            ESP 1186    ----    1958
39. Carbajo Rodriguez, Adrian       ESP 1155    ----    2002
40. Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel       ESP 1145    ----    1947
41. Lucas Enebral, Martin           ESP 1132    ----    2000
42. Aguilar Gutierrez, Oscar        ESP ----    ----    1972
43. Arolas Montero, Francisco       ESP ----    ----    1971
44. Carbajo Rodriguez, Alejandro    ESP ----    ----    2005
45. Galvez Hernandez, Raul          ESP ----    ----    2003
46. Garcia Torija, Enrique          ESP ----    ----    2002
47. Mimo Perez, Francisco           ESP ----    ----    1971