Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Torneo Fundación Vicente Ferrer 2019 Colmenarejo (España)
21.04.2019
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 43
Media elo: 1429
Organización: Alvaro Dominguez Coig
Dirección: Beatriz Perez-Fajardo Izquierdo
Arbitraje: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP175316376.5
2.De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel ESP170116865.5
3.Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP166716035.5
4.Peña Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP151316665.0
5.Alvarez Alba, Diego ESP138916515.0
6.Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio ESP147215485.0
7.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP129114755.0
8.Garcia Diaz, Alejandro ESP172815984.5
9.Arroyo Martinez, Fernando ESP184315484.5
10.Medrano Del Val, Julio ESP175715444.5
11.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP113915164.5
12.Rey Martinez, Jaime ESP126914934.5
13.Criado Riesgo, Manuel ESP169314704.5
14.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP172814774.0
15.Rodriguez Del Moral, Angel ESP171014434.0
16.Fernandez Martinez, Luis ESP153814254.0
17.Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo ESP142115913.5
18.Haering Hijon, Javier ESP149715783.5
19.Ruiz Grau, David ESP116015783.5
20.Alonso Saiz, Luis ESP139715603.5
21.Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP164815513.5
22.Guerra Pantojo, Daniel ESP136315423.5
23.Navas Hernando, Oscar ESP168014813.5
24.Criado Herrero, Luis ESP140714733.5
25.Fuenlabrada Avila, Victor ESP179814573.5
26.Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos ESP130314433.5
27.Osuna Osuna, Francisco ESP153513943.5
28.Rijpkema, Rimme NED152314893.0
29.Olmedo Aznar, Mario ESP119114443.0
30.Tome Salvador, Jose Antonio ESP154514043.0
31.Sala Pajares, Enrique ESP108513203.0
32.Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus ESP139613143.0
33.Reig Carriedo, Rafael ESP127912133.0
34.Rapaport, Andres Natalio ARG133715412.5
35.Pascual Esseiva, Mateo ESP----15092.5
36.Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano ESP158514582.5
37.Rodriguez Valdiviejas, Luis ESP152014432.5
38.Aznar Gonzalez, Monica ESP114413732.5
39.Anton Ortiz, Carlos ESP----13792.0
40.Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon ESP110812962.0
41.Morales Clares, Aaron ESP104112971.5
42.Buergo Villanueva, Fernando ESP128414081.0
43.Kolpakov, Grigory ESP----13591.0
 1. Arroyo Martinez, Fernando        ESP 1843   1548  S.s. De Los Reyes
 2. Fuenlabrada Avila, Victor        ESP 1798   1457  Aranjuez
 3. Medrano Del Val, Julio           ESP 1757   1544  Pozuelo
 4. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas            ESP 1753   1637  Pozuelo
 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro           ESP 1728   1598  CCC
 6. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo        ESP 1728   1477  CCC
 7. Rodriguez Del Moral, Angel       ESP 1710   1443  Sierra Norte
 8. De Pablo Fuertes, Daniel         ESP 1701   1686  CCC
 9. Criado Riesgo, Manuel            ESP 1693   1470  Collado Villalba
10. Navas Hernando, Oscar            ESP 1680   1481  Alpedrete
11. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando    ESP 1667   1603  Jaque Mate
12. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena   ESP 1648   1551  CCC
13. Fernandez Garcia, Emiliano       ESP 1585   1458  Jaque Mate
14. Tome Salvador, Jose Antonio      ESP 1545   1404  Pozuelo
15. Fernandez Martinez, Luis         ESP 1538   1425  Collado Villalba
16. Osuna Osuna, Francisco           ESP 1535   1394  Pozuelo
17. Rijpkema, Rimme                  NED 1523   1489  CCC
18. Rodriguez Valdiviejas, Luis      ESP 1520   1443  El Molinillo
19. Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier ESP 1513   1666  CCC
20. Haering Hijon, Javier            ESP 1497   1578  Coordinadora Toledo
21. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio         ESP 1472   1548  CCC
22. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo            ESP 1421   1591  CCC
23. Criado Herrero, Luis             ESP 1407   1473  Collado Villalba
24. Alonso Saiz, Luis                ESP 1397   1560  Alpedrete
25. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus            ESP 1396   1314  CCC
26. Alvarez Alba, Diego              ESP 1389   1651  Amigos Del Ajedrez
27. Guerra Pantojo, Daniel           ESP 1363   1542  CCC
28. Rapaport, Andres Natalio         ARG 1337   1541  CCC
29. Olmedo Alvarez, Marcos           ESP 1303   1443  CCC
30. Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro         ESP 1291   1475  Tajamar
31. Buergo Villanueva, Fernando      ESP 1284   1408  Alpedrete
32. Reig Carriedo, Rafael            ESP 1279   1213  CCC
33. Rey Martinez, Jaime              ESP 1269   1493  Getafe
34. Olmedo Aznar, Mario              ESP 1191   1444  CCC
35. Ruiz Grau, David                 ESP 1160   1578  Blanco Y Negro
36. Aznar Gonzalez, Monica           ESP 1144   1373  CCC
37. Reyero Castro, Jorge             ESP 1139   1516  Tajamar
38. Candeleda Mayoral, Ramon         ESP 1108   1296  Torrelodones
39. Sala Pajares, Enrique            ESP 1085   1320  CCC
40. Morales Clares, Aaron            ESP 1041   1297  Jaque Mate
41. Anton Ortiz, Carlos              ESP ----   1379  Parla
42. Kolpakov, Grigory                ESP ----   1359  CCC
43. Pascual Esseiva, Mateo           ESP ----   1509  Sierra Norte