Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Infantil IKEA San Sebastián de los Reyes 2019 San Sebastián de los Reyes (España)
28.04.2019
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 2s.
Organización: Club Ajedrez V Centenario San Sebastián de los Reyes
Dirección: Juan Carlos Anton Veiga
Arbitraje: Juan Carlos Anton Veiga
antonquevedo@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Karunanithi, Bharath ESP170416697.0
2.Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo ESP136613345.5
3.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP184217915.0
4.Diaz Guzman, David ESP127511905.0
5.Solanilla Olcese, Ada ESP155114294.0
6.Martinez-Paul exposito, ignacio jesus ESP----11584.0
7.Villarragut Vazquez, Inaki ESP----10584.0
8.Diez Cuarental, Luis Pablo ESP129712084.0
9.Martin Lopez, Pablo ESP--------4.0
10.Martinez-Paul exposito, santiago javierESP--------4.0
11.Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro ESP--------3.5
12.Barroso Moreno, Ivan ESP--------3.0
13.Lopez-Ibarra perdones, miguel ESP127312003.0
14.Pilla Gullqui, Sofia ESP130712443.0
15.Muñoz Garcia, Ruben ESP--------3.0
16.Villamayor Alvarez, Pablo ESP--------3.0
17.Ramirez Bueno, Gonzalo ESP--------3.0
18.Aguilar Serrano, Ivan ESP--------3.0
19.Lora Arribas, Nicolas ESP--------3.0
20.Asenjo Lopez, Aitana ESP--------2.0
21.Ratan Nandwani, Rihan ESP--------1.0
22.Trinca, Zaida Estefania ESP--------0.0
 1. Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano          ESP 1842    1791  Mad
 2. Karunanithi, Bharath                    ESP 1704    1669  Mad
 3. Solanilla Olcese, Ada                   ESP 1551    1429  Mad
 4. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo                 ESP 1366    1334  Val
 5. Pilla Gullqui, Sofia                    ESP 1307    1244  Mad
 6. Diez Cuarental, Luis Pablo              ESP 1297    1208  Mad
 7. Lopez-Ibarra perdones, miguel           ESP 1273    1200  Mad
 8. Diaz Guzman, David                      ESP 1275    1190  Mad
 9. Martinez-Paul exposito, ignacio jesus   ESP ----    1158
10. Villarragut Vazquez, Inaki              ESP ----    1058
11. Aguilar Serrano, Ivan                   ESP ----    ----
12. Asenjo Lopez, Aitana                    ESP ----    ----
13. Barroso Moreno, Ivan                    ESP ----    ----
14. Lora Arribas, Nicolas                   ESP ----    ----
15. Martin Lopez, Pablo                     ESP ----    ----
16. Martinez-Paul exposito, santiago javier ESP ----    ----
17. Muñoz Garcia, Ruben                     ESP ----    ----
18. Ramirez Bueno, Gonzalo                  ESP ----    ----
19. Ratan Nandwani, Rihan                   ESP ----    ----
20. Solanilla Olcese, Alejandro             ESP ----    ----
21. Trinca, Zaida Estefania                 ESP ----    ----
22. Villamayor Alvarez, Pablo               ESP ----    ----
FIDE FEDA
1.Garcia Estebanez, Diego ESP126812087.0
2.Quirantes Munoz, Gonzalo ESP--------5.5
3.Calero Buendia, Gael ESP--------5.0
4.Khon Garcia, Alejandro ESP--------5.0
5.Valle Fernandez De Castro, LuisESP--------5.0
6.Cruz Gamo, Noah ESP--------5.0
7.Aguilar Serrano, Ruben ESP--------4.5
8.Lapeña Morcillo, Ivan ESP--------4.5
9.Rodriguez Onsurbe, Daniel ESP--------4.0
10.Sanchez Sierra, Marcos ESP--------4.0
11.Gonzalez Bustillo, Diego ESP--------4.0
12.Guerrero Pizarro, Mario ESP--------4.0
13.Martin Lopez, Gabriel ESP--------4.0
14.Pelaez Jimenez, Eneko ESP--------3.0
15.Hernandez Menendez, Carlos ESP--------3.0
16.Vargem Corredera, Marcos ESP--------3.0
17.Diaz Guzman, Miriam ESP--------3.0
18.Miguel Milan, Javier ESP--------3.0
19.Muñoz Cordoba, Nadia ESP--------3.0
20.Del Pozo Dueñas, Pablo ESP--------3.0
21.Cuervo Gonzalez, Candela ESP--------3.0
22.Remiro Gutierrez, Marcos ESP--------3.0
23.De Aniceto Lopez, Hector ESP--------2.5
24.De La Fuente Muela, Adriana ESP--------2.0
25.Alvaro Cantarero, Nicolas ESP--------2.0
26.Esteban Peña, Helena ESP--------2.0
27.Asenjo Lopez, Jimena ESP--------1.0
 1. Garcia Estebanez, Diego         ESP 1268    1208
 2. Aguilar Serrano, Ruben          ESP ----    ----
 3. Alvaro Cantarero, Nicolas       ESP ----    ----
 4. Asenjo Lopez, Jimena            ESP ----    ----
 5. Calero Buendia, Gael            ESP ----    ----
 6. Cruz Gamo, Noah                 ESP ----    ----
 7. Cuervo Gonzalez, Candela        ESP ----    ----
 8. De Aniceto Lopez, Hector        ESP ----    ----
 9. De La Fuente Muela, Adriana     ESP ----    ----
10. Del Pozo Dueñas, Pablo          ESP ----    ----
11. Diaz Guzman, Miriam             ESP ----    ----
12. Esteban Peña, Helena            ESP ----    ----
13. Gonzalez Bustillo, Diego        ESP ----    ----
14. Guerrero Pizarro, Mario         ESP ----    ----
15. Hernandez Menendez, Carlos      ESP ----    ----
16. Khon Garcia, Alejandro          ESP ----    ----
17. Lapeña Morcillo, Ivan           ESP ----    ----
18. Martin Lopez, Gabriel           ESP ----    ----
19. Miguel Milan, Javier            ESP ----    ----
20. Muñoz Cordoba, Nadia            ESP ----    ----
21. Pelaez Jimenez, Eneko           ESP ----    ----
22. Quirantes Munoz, Gonzalo        ESP ----    ----
23. Remiro Gutierrez, Marcos        ESP ----    ----
24. Rodriguez Onsurbe, Daniel       ESP ----    ----
25. Sanchez Sierra, Marcos          ESP ----    ----
26. Valle Fernandez De Castro, Luis ESP ----    ----
27. Vargem Corredera, Marcos        ESP ----    ----
FIDE FEDA
1.PMorales Clares, Aaron ESP104111307.0
2.SRodriguez Claes, Adrian ESP--------6.0
3.LMuñoz Cordoba, Nicolas ESP--------5.0
4.PZhou, Taihe ESP--------5.0
5.SPallares Glino, Denzel Wyatt ESP--------4.5
6.CJimenez Rodriguez, Sofia ESP--------4.5
7.VOrtuzar Rami, Victor ESP--------4.5
8.LVillarragut Vazquez, Valeria ESP--------4.0
9.MMier Alvite, Ezhar ESP--------4.0
10.MEstaitih Amri, Anas ESP--------4.0
11.GRamos Sanchez, Daniel ESP--------4.0
12.ABenedicto Lazaro, Pablo ESP--------4.0
13.CRodriguez Onsurbe, Javier ESP--------4.0
14.ISaco Diaz, Daniel ESP--------3.5
15.AUrbano Romero, Sofia ESP--------3.5
16.CValle Fernandez De Castro, AlvaroESP--------3.5
17.BGuerrero Pizarro, Aroa ESP--------3.0
18.LPerez Arias, Pablo ESP--------3.0
19.CPortales Pozo, Mikel ESP--------3.0
20.DCalero Buendia, Vega ESP--------3.0
21.ECastrodeza Santos, Jadel ESP--------3.0
22.LAvila Soria, Daniel ESP--------3.0
23.SAlvaro Cantarero, Bruno ESP--------2.5
24.LCollazos Jimenez, Francisco ESP--------2.5
25.MCruz Gamo, Abril ESP--------2.5
26.MGarcia sanchez-Paton, gonzalo ESP--------2.5
27.LArias Sanchez, Gonzalo ESP--------2.0
28.MPadilla Fiigueroa, Martin ESP--------2.0
29.MLapeña Morcillo, Irene ESP--------2.0
 1. Morales Clares, Aaron             ESP 1130     1041   Mad
 2. Alvaro Cantarero, Bruno           ESP ----     ----
 3. Arias Sanchez, Gonzalo            ESP ----     ----
 4. Avila Soria, Daniel               ESP ----     ----
 5. Benedicto Lazaro, Pablo           ESP ----     ----
 6. Calero Buendia, Vega              ESP ----     ----
 7. Castrodeza Santos, Jadel          ESP ----     ----
 8. Collazos Jimenez, Francisco       ESP ----     ----
 9. Cruz Gamo, Abril                  ESP ----     ----
10. Estaitih Amri, Anas               ESP ----     ----
11. Garcia sanchez-Paton, gonzalo     ESP ----     ----
12. Guerrero Pizarro, Aroa            ESP ----     ----
13. Jimenez Rodriguez, Sofia          ESP ----     ----
14. Lapeña Morcillo, Irene            ESP ----     ----
15. Mier Alvite, Ezhar                ESP ----     ----
16. Muñoz Cordoba, Nicolas            ESP ----     ----
17. Ortuzar Rami, Victor              ESP ----     ----
18. Padilla Fiigueroa, Martin         ESP ----     ----
19. Pallares Glino, Denzel Wyatt      ESP ----     ----
20. Perez Arias, Pablo                ESP ----     ----
21. Portales Pozo, Mikel              ESP ----     ----
22. Ramos Sanchez, Daniel             ESP ----     ----
23. Rodriguez Claes, Adrian           ESP ----     ----
24. Rodriguez Onsurbe, Javier         ESP ----     ----
25. Saco Diaz, Daniel                 ESP ----     ----
26. Urbano Romero, Sofia              ESP ----     ----
27. Valle Fernandez De Castro, Alvaro ESP ----     ----
28. Villarragut Vazquez, Valeria      ESP ----     ----
29. Zhou, Taihe                       ESP ----     ----