Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Blitz Ciudad de Móstoles 2019 Móstoles (España)
16.06.2019
Suizo 10 rondas
Ritmo de juego 3m. + 2s.
Participantes: 32
Media elo: 1823
Organización: A.D Ajedrez Móstoles
Dirección: Eusebio Huerta Navarro
Arbitraje: Adrian Ortiz Berruguete
Página oficial
ajedrezmostoles@hotmail.com
Tel: 699 354 667 (Whatsapp)

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Valles Moreno, Ivan ESP2361m21339.0
2.Plazuelo Pascual, Juan ESP2299f21109.0
3.Espinosa Aranda, Angel ESP2434m21408.0
4.Sanchez Garcia, Aurelio ESP2076 20906.5
5.Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP2132c20636.0
6.Garcia Diaz, Victor ESP2121 20566.0
7.Angelina Vela, Carlos ESP2075 19956.0
8.Khudov, Oleksandr UKR1991 19876.0
9.Lopez Gomez, Miguel ESP2035 19006.0
10.Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel ESP1876 19115.5
11.Merayo Lopez, David ESP1705 18335.5
12.Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos ESP1823 18315.5
13.Martin Diaz, Juan ESP1705 18275.5
14.De La Fuente Gonzalez, FranciscoESP2027c20705.0
15.Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP1827 18395.0
16.Rebollo Palos, Isaac ESP1772 18395.0
17.Marques Moro, Jose A. ESP1839 18065.0
18.Huerto Moreno, Jorge ESP1767 17715.0
19.Carballido Mateo, Ignacio ESP1562 17665.0
20.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1933 20054.5
21.Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso ESP2027 19534.5
22.Arribas Lopez, Sara ESP1661 17974.5
23.Lysyy, Petro ESP1797 17134.5
24.Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan ESP1442 16874.5
25.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1550 18514.0
26.Albert Aparicio, Ismael ESP1536 18064.0
27.Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel ESP1832 18243.0
28.Huerta Navarro, Eusebio ESP1689 16623.0
29.Poceiro Solino, Juan Octavio ESP1687 16583.0
30.Perez Castro, Samuel ESP---- 15933.0
31.Carrasco Margalef, Miguel A. ESP1328 15912.0
32.Jurado Martin, Oscar ESP1431 15831.0
 1. Espinosa Aranda, Angel           ESP 2434 m  2140  Virgen De Atocha
 2. Valles Moreno, Ivan              ESP 2361 m  2133  Liberty Chess
 3. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan           ESP 2299 f  2110  Virgen De Atocha
 4. Garcia Dorado, Alberto           ESP 2132 c  2063  Alcorcon
 5. Garcia Diaz, Victor              ESP 2121    2056  Mostoles
 6. Sanchez Garcia, Aurelio          ESP 2076    2090  Mostoles
 7. Angelina Vela, Carlos            ESP 2075    1995  Alcorcón
 8. Lopez Gomez, Miguel              ESP 2035    1900  Mostoles
 9. De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francisco ESP 2027 c  2070  Mostoles
10. Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso    ESP 2027    1953  Liberty Chess
11. Khudov, Oleksandr                UKR 1991    1987  Getafe
12. Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto     VEN 1933    2005  Alcala
13. Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel     ESP 1876    1911  Leganés
14. Marques Moro, Jose A.            ESP 1839    1806  Mostoles
15. Martin Lozano, Miguel Angel      ESP 1832    1824  Mostoles
16. Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio     ESP 1827    1839  Torrelodones
17. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos      ESP 1823    1831  Mostoles
18. Lysyy, Petro                     ESP 1797    1713  Mostoles
19. Rebollo Palos, Isaac             ESP 1772    1839  Mostoles
20. Huerto Moreno, Jorge             ESP 1767    1771  Ciudad De Los Angeles
21. Martin Diaz, Juan                ESP 1705    1827  Mostoles
22. Merayo Lopez, David              ESP 1705    1833  La Didactica
23. Huerta Navarro, Eusebio          ESP 1689    1662  Mostoles
24. Poceiro Solino, Juan Octavio     ESP 1687    1658  Mostoles
25. Arribas Lopez, Sara              ESP 1661    1797  Leganés
26. Carballido Mateo, Ignacio        ESP 1562    1766  Jaque Y Mate Venceremos
27. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso    ESP 1550    1851  Villaverde
28. Albert Aparicio, Ismael          ESP 1536    1806  Mostoles
29. Fernandez Rodriguez, Juan        ESP 1442    1687  Mostoles
30. Jurado Martin, Oscar             ESP 1431    1583  Mostoles
31. Carrasco Margalef, Miguel A.     ESP 1328    1591  Mostoles
32. Perez Castro, Samuel             ESP ----    1593  Club Ajedrez Horche