Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

35. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2019 Madrid (España)
06.07 - 31.08.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 70
Media elo: 1526
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP191019686.5
2.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP185418945.5
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP186519115.0
4.Garcia Prados, David ESP186219045.0
5.Largo Barbero, Benito POR186719125.0
6.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1886----5.0
7.Linares Leyva, David ESP180518625.0
8.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP173217835.0
9.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP187319165.0
10.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP186318794.5
11.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis ESP169917714.5
12.Corrochano Utrilla, David ESP179617904.5
13.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP180118474.5
14.Crespo Diaz, David ESP177517914.5
15.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP154516064.5
16.Mora Rubio, Ivan ESP164218074.5
17.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP175218214.5
18.Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP162517124.0
19.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP174118404.0
20.Guzman Castro, Enrique ESP183918834.0
21.Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio ESP179318384.0
22.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP143115074.0
23.Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto ESP172917754.0
24.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP176618254.0
25.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria ESP177218234.0
26.Caballero Insaurriaga, GuillermoESP136114454.0
27.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP158116524.0
28.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco ESP167417473.5
29.Lopez Sanz, David ESP141114483.5
30.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP155816363.5
31.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP155816143.5
32.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP155216223.5
33.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP148815623.5
34.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP152915873.5
35.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel ESP160617113.5
36.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP165617113.5
37.Carrera Mellado, Sergio ESP--------3.5
38.Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose ESP142915433.5
39.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP146615553.5
40.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP122413093.5
41.Coromina Martinez, David ESP138614443.0
42.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP167117433.0
43.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP149215523.0
44.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP164617183.0
45.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP165117123.0
46.Campos Calderon, David ESP154915953.0
47.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP158416533.0
48.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP142114933.0
49.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP114211963.0
50.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar ESP127212993.0
51.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto ESP140614843.0
52.Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. ESP117212893.0
53.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP142814982.5
54.Ruiz Grau, David ESP132214052.5
55.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP158116452.5
56.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP146015382.5
57.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP----11242.5
58.Xia, Zhe ESP116812262.5
59.Astle Matthew, Thomas ESP124913692.5
60.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP129113762.0
61.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP145815642.0
62.Torreadrado Martinez, Andres ESP118212202.0
63.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP126213452.0
64.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP144315221.5
65.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar ESP141114531.5
66.Xia, Yan ESP--------1.5
67.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP121013101.5
68.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP132714081.0
69.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP104911160.5
70.Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge ESP151615760.0

Ronda 1 (Cronica)

1.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1
2.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2
3.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1-0
4.Largo Barbero, Benito -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1/2
5.Campos Calderon, David -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1
6.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0
7.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Garcia Prados, David 0-1
8.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge 1-0
9.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Guzman Castro, Enrique 0-1
10.Linares Leyva, David -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0
11.Corrochano Utrilla, David -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
12.Crespo Diaz, David -Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose 1-0
13.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 1/2
14.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 1/2
15.Coromina Martinez, David -Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0
16.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Caballero Insaurriaga, Guillermo1/2
17.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2
18.Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto -Ruiz Grau, David 1/2
19.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1
20.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio 0-1
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Astle Matthew, Thomas 1-0
22.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 0-1
23.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Blazquez Sanz, Oscar 1-0
24.Romero Martinez, Luis -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1
25.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1/2
26.Mora Rubio, Ivan -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
27.Torreadrado Martinez, Andres -Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1
28.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel -Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. 1-0
29.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1/2
30.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Mora Rubio, Ivan 1-0
2.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1/2
3.Garcia Prados, David -Rodriguez Torres, Manuel 1-0
4.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Campos Tores, Jose Luis 0-1
5.Palacios Sanchez, Victor -Linares Leyva, David 1-0
6.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos -Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0
7.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Corrochano Utrilla, David 0-1
8.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
9.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1
10.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria -Lopez Sanz, David 1/2
11.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1
12.Ruiz Grau, David -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1
13.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Xia, Zhe 1-0
14.Caballero Insaurriaga, Guillermo-Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto 1/2
15.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0
16.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0
17.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Elias Fernandez, Ricardo + -
18.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Carrera Mellado, Sergio 1/2
19.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1
20.Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio -Coromina Martinez, David 1-0
21.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0
22.Xia, Yan -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier0-1
23.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
24.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0
25.Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose -Campos Calderon, David 1/2
26.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
27.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2
28.Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge -Romero Martinez, Luis - +
29.Astle Matthew, Thomas -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1
30.Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto0-1
2.Corrochano Utrilla, David -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
3.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Palacios Sanchez, Victor 1-0
4.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1/2
5.Largo Barbero, Benito -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0
6.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian -Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 1-0
7.Guzman Castro, Enrique -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 0-1
8.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1/2
9.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1/2
10.Linares Leyva, David -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
11.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 1/2
12.Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto -Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0
13.Lopez Sanz, David -Aldea Moreno, Marina 1-0
14.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
15.Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1
16.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0
17.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0
18.Carrera Mellado, Sergio -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1
19.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1
20.Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio -Garcia Prados, David 0-1
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1
22.Coromina Martinez, David -Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose 1/2
23.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Ruiz Grau, David 1-0
24.Campos Calderon, David -Torreadrado Martinez, Andres + -
25.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan -Xia, Yan 1-0
26.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Reyero Castro, Jorge 0-1
27.Xia, Zhe -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 1-0
28.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Blazquez Sanz, Oscar 1-0
29.Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge -Astle Matthew, Thomas - +
30.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2
31.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto-Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0
2.Garcia Prados, David -Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Gomez Logrosan, Cristian 1/2
4.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Corrochano Utrilla, David 1/2
5.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
6.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro-Linares Leyva, David 0-1
7.Palacios Sanchez, Victor -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0
8.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto -Crespo Diaz, David 0-1
9.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0
10.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0
11.Lopez Sanz, David -Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto 1-0
12.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria -Rodriguez Torres, Manuel 1-0
13.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0
14.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1
15.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Coromina Martinez, David 1-0
16.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Caballero Insaurriaga, Guillermo1-0
17.Campos Calderon, David -Xia, Zhe 1-0
18.Aldea Moreno, Marina -Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0
19.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1
20.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio 1/2
21.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0
22.Romero Martinez, Luis -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1
23.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Astle Matthew, Thomas + -
24.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. 1/2
25.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto -Carrera Mellado, Sergio 1/2
26.Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
27.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Torreadrado Martinez, Andres 1-0
28.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Garcia Lozano, Javier 1/2
29.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar -Xia, Yan 1-0

Ronda 5

1.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1
2.Crespo Diaz, David -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
3.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Garcia Prados, David 0-1
4.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 1-0
5.Linares Leyva, David -Lopez Sanz, David 1/2
6.Corrochano Utrilla, David -Palacios Sanchez, Victor 1-0
7.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 1/2
8.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - +
9.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier1-0
10.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1
11.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2
12.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Guzman Castro, Enrique 0-1
13.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0
14.Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0
15.Mora Rubio, Ivan -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan 1-0
16.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
17.Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1
18.Xia, Zhe -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1
19.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Aldea Moreno, Marina - +
20.Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio -Campos Calderon, David 1-0
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
22.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro -Reyero Castro, Jorge 1/2
23.Caballero Insaurriaga, Guillermo-Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0
24.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto -Astle Matthew, Thomas 1-0
25.Ruiz Grau, David -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1
26.Xia, Yan -Parra Muñoz, Alberto + -
27.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Garcia Prados, David 1-0
2.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1/2
3.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria -Linares Leyva, David 0-1
4.Lopez Sanz, David -Crespo Diaz, David 0-1
5.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
6.Aldea Moreno, Marina -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1
7.Guzman Castro, Enrique -Rodriguez Torres, Manuel 1-0
8.Palacios Sanchez, Victor -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1
9.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1/2
10.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto 0-1
11.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos0-1
12.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1
13.Campos Calderon, David -Gallego Romero, Manuel 1/2
14.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1
15.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto1/2
16.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto 1-0
17.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Blazquez Sanz, Oscar 0-1
18.Xia, Yan -Xia, Zhe 0-1
19.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Ingunza Curro, Alvaro 1-0
20.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio 1-0
21.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1
22.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Ruiz Grau, David 0-1
23.Astle Matthew, Thomas -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
24.Torreadrado Martinez, Andres -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1.Largo Barbero, Benito -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1/2
2.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Corrochano Utrilla, David + -
3.Linares Leyva, David -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2
4.Crespo Diaz, David -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1
5.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Guzman Castro, Enrique 1-0
6.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1
7.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian -Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2
8.Garcia Prados, David -Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto 1-0
9.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Lopez Sanz, David 1-0
10.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0
11.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto -Mora Rubio, Ivan 0-1
12.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 1/2
13.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1
14.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Aldea Moreno, Marina 1-0
15.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar -Palacios Sanchez, Victor 0-1
16.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel -Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose 1/2
17.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Caballero Insaurriaga, Guillermo0-1
18.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Campos Calderon, David 1-0
19.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1/2
20.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto-Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1/2
21.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0
22.Carrera Mellado, Sergio -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
23.Xia, Zhe -Reyero Castro, Jorge 0-1
24.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
25.Torreadrado Martinez, Andres -Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. - +
26.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
27.Romero Martinez, Luis -Xia, Yan 1-0

Ronda 8

1.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Linares Leyva, David
2.Garcia Prados, David -Campos Tores, Jose Luis
3.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto
4.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis
5.Mora Rubio, Ivan -Gomez Logrosan, Cristian
6.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio
7.Guzman Castro, Enrique -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos
8.Caballero Insaurriaga, Guillermo-Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio
9.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio
10.Palacios Sanchez, Victor -Rodriguez Torres, Manuel
11.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan
12.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Aragon Hernando, Fernando
13.Lopez Sanz, David -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto
14.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Carrera Mellado, Sergio
15.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin
16.Aldea Moreno, Marina -Blazquez Sanz, Oscar
17.Coromina Martinez, David -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria
18.Campos Calderon, David -Martinez Jimenez, Jose M.
19.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Bodega Hernando, Jorge
20.Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto -Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio
21.Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio
22.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto
23.Ruiz Grau, David -Xia, Zhe
24.Astle Matthew, Thomas -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.
25.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Romero Martinez, Luis
26.Xia, Yan -Parra Muñoz, Alberto
FIDE FEDA
1.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP19101968Pueblo Nuevo
2.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1886----Alcala *
3.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP18731916Batan
4.Largo Barbero, Benito POR18671912Pueblo Nuevo
5.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP18651911La Didactica *
6.Gomez Logrosan, Cristian ESP18631879Bargas-Soiiss *
7.Garcia Prados, David ESP18621904Independiente
8.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP18541894Coordinadora Toledo *
9.Guzman Castro, Enrique ESP18391883La Didactica
10.Linares Leyva, David ESP18051862Batan *+5
11.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP18011847La Didactica *
12.Corrochano Utrilla, David ESP17961790Tomelloso
13.Garcia Rodriguez, Florencio ESP17931838Once *
14.Crespo Diaz, David ESP17751791Uned Guadalajara *
15.Luna Astasio, Jose Maria ESP17721823La Didactica *
16.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP17661825Alpedrete
17.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP17521821Pueblo Nuevo
18.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP17411840Pueblo Nuevo
19.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP17321783Valdenarro *
20.Rodriguez De Lope, Roberto ESP17291775Pueblo Nuevo
21.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis ESP16991771Valdenarro *
22.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco ESP16741747Torrejon
23.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP16711743Diagonal De Alcorcon
24.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP16561711Pueblo Nuevo
25.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP16511712Casa Del Ajedrez
26.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP16461718Valdebernardo *
27.Mora Rubio, Ivan ESP16421807Pueblo Nuevo *
28.Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP16251712Pueblo Nuevo *
29.Rodriguez Torres, Manuel ESP16061711Valdenarro *
30.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP15841653Pueblo Nuevo
31.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP15811652Capablanca *
32.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP15811645Blanco Y Negro*
33.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP15581636Tres Cantos *
34.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP15581614Independiente *
35.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP15521622Capablanca *
36.Campos Calderon, David ESP15491595Coordinadora Toledo *
37.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP15451606San Viator*
38.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP15291587Casa Del Ajedrez *
39.Cebrian Alfaya, Jorge ESP15161576Independiente *
40.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP14921552Los Rosales *
41.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP14881562Pueblo Nuevo *
42.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP14661555Pueblo Nuevo
43.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP14601538Casa Extremadura Leganes
44.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP14581564Pueblo Nuevo*
45.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP14431522Tres Cantos
46.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP14311507La Didactica
47.Martinez Dominguez, Juan Jose ESP14291543Tres Cantos *
48.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP14281498Ciudad De Los Angeles *
49.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP14211493Tajamar**
50.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar ESP14111453Tres Cantos *
51.Lopez Sanz, David ESP14111448La Didactica
52.Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto ESP14061484Tres Cantos *
53.Coromina Martinez, David ESP13861444Capablanca
54.Caballero Insaurriaga, GuillermoESP13611445Torrejon *
55.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP13271408Tres Cantos *
56.Ruiz Grau, David ESP13221405Blanco Y Negro *
57.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP12911376La Didactica *
58.Blazquez Sanz, Oscar ESP12721299Diagonal Alcorcon
59.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP12621345Independiente
60.Astle Matthew, Thomas ESP12491369La Corrala *
61.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP12241309Pueblo Nuevo*
62.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP12101310Los Rosales*
63.Torreadrado Martinez, Andres ESP11821220La Didactica
64.Martinez Jimenez, Jose M. ESP11721289Tres Cantos *
65.Xia, Zhe ESP11681226Blanco Y Negro *
66.Ingunza Curro, Alvaro ESP11421196Tajamar *
67.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP10491116Fuenlabrada*
68.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP----1124A.V.A
69.Carrera Mellado, Sergio ESP--------Alcala *
70.Xia, Yan ESP--------Blanco Y Negro *