Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

31. Torneo San Viator 2019
31. Torneo San Viator 2019
Madrid (España)
08.09 - 17.11.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 32
Organización: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Sanz Moriñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP1987 20116.0
2.Medina Riesgo, Pedro ESP2123 21325.5
3.Renteria, Jorge COL2286f22945.5
4.Horcajada Reales, Guillermo ESP2154 21875.0
5.Periotto Miori, Fabrizio LautaroESP1803 18354.5
6.Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro ESP1765 17954.0
7.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo ESP1845 19004.0
8.Recuenco Andres, Javier ESP1833 18874.0
9.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP1854 18944.0
10.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP1873 19164.0
11.Rodriguez Polo, Mateo ESP2037 20554.0
12.Luque Ibanes, Manuel ESP1972 20164.0
13.Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael ESP1902 19644.0
14.Gil Sierra, Jacinto ESP1952 19973.5
15.Barahona Torrijos, Angel ESP1862 19113.5
16.Linares Leyva, David ESP1805 18623.5
17.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel ESP1847 19043.5
18.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix ESP1683 17073.5
19.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP1873 18813.5
20.Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP1794 18393.0
21.Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP1841 18933.0
22.Rojo Jorge, Luis ESP1788 18412.5
23.Ramos Isasi, Jose ESP1767 18182.5
24.Ramos Antona, Enrique ESP1486 15532.5
25.Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria ESP1729 18022.5
26.Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos ESP1701 17652.5
27.Garcia Martin, Esteban ESP1875 19302.5
28.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo ESP1636 16871.5
29.Tudela Garcia, Antonio ESP1582 16411.5
30.Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel ESP1876 19401.0
31.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal LUX2058 20891.0
32.Cid Garcia, Ramon ESP1839 18641.0

Ronda 1

1.Renteria, Jorge -Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 1-0
2.Cid Garcia, Ramon -Horcajada Reales, Guillermo 0-1
3.Medina Riesgo, Pedro -Recuenco Andres, Javier 1-0
4.Linares Leyva, David -Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1
5.Rodriguez Polo, Mateo -Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro0-1
6.Alvarez Poves, Jesus -Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1
7.Luque Ibanes, Manuel -Ramos Isasi, Jose 1/2
8.Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro -Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael 0-1
9.Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel -Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria 0-1
10.Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos-Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1/2
11.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo -Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix 1/2
12.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo -Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1/2
13.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0
14.Ramos Antona, Enrique -Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 0-1

Ronda 2

1.Horcajada Reales, Guillermo-Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael 1-0
2.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel -Medina Riesgo, Pedro 0-1
3.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal -Campos Tores, Jose Luis --+
4.Unciti Juan, Javier -Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro1/2
5.Tenorio Garcia, Joel -Luque Ibanes, Manuel 1-0
6.Rojo Jorge, Luis -Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0
7.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix -Garcia Martin, Esteban 1-0
8.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Bernal Zajarov, Mateo 1-0
9.Ramos Isasi, Jose -Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1
10.Barahona Torrijos, Angel -Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos 0-1
11.Alvarez Poves, Jesus -Rodriguez Polo, Mateo 1/2
12.Tudela Garcia, Antonio -Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel 0-1
13.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo -Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro 1-0
14.Recuenco Andres, Javier -Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0

Ronda 3

1.Medina Riesgo, Pedro -Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0
2.Horcajada Reales, Guillermo -Renteria, Jorge 0-1
3.Unciti Juan, Javier -Rojo Jorge, Luis 1-0
4.Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro-Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1/2
5.Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria -Tenorio Garcia, Joel 0-1
6.Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael -Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix1/2
7.Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel -Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1
8.Recuenco Andres, Javier -Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1-0
9.Rodriguez Polo, Mateo -Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0
10.Luque Ibanes, Manuel -Linares Leyva, David 1-0
11.Gil Sierra, Jacinto -Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0
12.Garcia Martin, Esteban -Ramos Isasi, Jose 1-0
13.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo -Cid Garcia, Ramon + -
14.Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro -Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 4

1.Renteria, Jorge -Medina Riesgo, Pedro 0-1
2.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1
3.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo -Horcajada Reales, Guillermo 1/2
4.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo -Recuenco Andres, Javier 1/2
5.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos1-0
6.Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro-Luque Ibanes, Manuel 1-0
7.Rojo Jorge, Luis -Rodriguez Polo, Mateo 0-1
8.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo -Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1
9.Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael -Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria 1-0
10.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel -Garcia Martin, Esteban 1/2
11.Ramos Antona, Enrique -Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro 0-1
12.Barahona Torrijos, Angel -Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0
13.Linares Leyva, David -Cid Garcia, Ramon 1-0
14.Ramos Isasi, Jose -Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 5

1.Unciti Juan, Javier -Campos Tores, Jose Luis 1-0
2.Tenorio Garcia, Joel -Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro0-1
3.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix -Renteria, Jorge 0-1
4.Horcajada Reales, Guillermo-Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0
5.Rodriguez Polo, Mateo -Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 1/2
6.Gil Sierra, Jacinto -Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro 0-1
7.Garcia Martin, Esteban -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1
8.Luque Ibanes, Manuel -Rojo Jorge, Luis 1-0
9.Ramos Isasi, Jose -Barahona Torrijos, Angel 1-0
10.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel -Bernal Zajarov, Mateo 1-0
11.Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria -Linares Leyva, David 1/2
12.Alvarez Poves, Jesus -Ramos Antona, Enrique 1-0

Ronda 6

1.Medina Riesgo, Pedro -Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1
2.Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro-Renteria, Jorge 0-1
3.Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro -Rodriguez Polo, Mateo 0-1
4.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Tenorio Garcia, Joel 1-0
5.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo -Recuenco Andres, Javier 0-1
6.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix -Luque Ibanes, Manuel 1/2
7.Gil Sierra, Jacinto -Ramos Isasi, Jose 1-0
8.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo -Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel 1/2
9.Linares Leyva, David -Garcia Martin, Esteban 1/2
10.Barahona Torrijos, Angel -Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria1-0
11.Rojo Jorge, Luis -Bernal Zajarov, Mateo 1-0
12.Tudela Garcia, Antonio -Ramos Antona, Enrique - +

Ronda 7

1.Renteria, Jorge -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1-0
2.Rodriguez Polo, Mateo -Medina Riesgo, Pedro 0-1
3.Recuenco Andres, Javier -Horcajada Reales, Guillermo0-1
4.Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro-Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael 1/2
5.Luque Ibanes, Manuel -Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0
6.Tenorio Garcia, Joel -Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo 0-1
7.Garcia Martin, Esteban -Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro 0-1
8.Barahona Torrijos, Angel -Rojo Jorge, Luis 1-0
9.Ramos Isasi, Jose -Linares Leyva, David 0-1
10.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo -Alvarez Poves, Jesus 0-1
11.Tudela Garcia, Antonio -Ramos Antona, Enrique 1/2

Ronda 8

1.Unciti Juan, Javier -Renteria, Jorge
2.Medina Riesgo, Pedro -Horcajada Reales, Guillermo
3.Campos Tores, Jose Luis -Periotto Miori, Fabrizio Lautaro
4.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Rodriguez Polo, Mateo
5.Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro -Luque Ibanes, Manuel
6.Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael -Recuenco Andres, Javier
7.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo -Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo
8.Gil Sierra, Jacinto -Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix
9.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel -Barahona Torrijos, Angel
10.Alvarez Poves, Jesus -Linares Leyva, David
11.Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria-Garcia Martin, Esteban
12.Ramos Antona, Enrique -Ramos Isasi, Jose
13.Tudela Garcia, Antonio -Bernal Zajarov, Mateo
FIDE FEDA
1.Renteria, Jorge COL2286f2294Blanco y Negro General
2.Horcajada Reales, Guillermo ESP2154 2187Virgen de Atocha General
3.Medina Riesgo, Pedro ESP2123 2132Alcorcon General
4.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal LUX2058 2089Torrelodones General
5.Rodriguez Polo, Mateo ESP2037 2055La Didactica General
6.Unciti Juan, Javier ESP1987 2011La Casa del AjedrezVeterano
7.Luque Ibanes, Manuel ESP1972 2016San Viator General
8.Gil Sierra, Jacinto ESP1952 1997Magerit Veterano
9.Matesanz Bonastre, Rafael ESP1902 1964Capablanca General
10.Arribas Jimenez, Pedro Angel ESP1876 1940Leganes General
11.Garcia Martin, Esteban ESP1875 1930San Viator Veterano
12.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP1873 1916Batan General
13.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP1873 1881Torrelodones Veterano
14.Barahona Torrijos, Angel ESP1862 1911San Viator Veterano
15.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP1854 1894Coordinadora ToledoGeneral
16.Padin Lazaro, Jose Manuel ESP1847 1904San Viator General
17.Muñoz Cebey, Ricardo ESP1845 1900San Fdo de Henares General
18.Tenorio Garcia, Joel ESP1841 1893Rivas S14
19.Cid Garcia, Ramon ESP1839 1864San Viator General
20.Recuenco Andres, Javier ESP1833 1887Virgen de Atocha General
21.Linares Leyva, David ESP1805 1862Batan General
22.Periotto Miori, Fabrizio LautaroESP1803 1835Bargas-Fund. SolissS14
23.Alvarez Poves, Jesus ESP1794 1839Tajamar S16
24.Rojo Jorge, Luis ESP1788 1841Rivas S18
25.Ramos Isasi, Jose ESP1767 1818Getafe Veterano
26.Sanchez Hernandez, Alvaro ESP1765 1795La Didactica General
27.Jimenez Elices, Jose Maria ESP1729 1802San Viator Veterano
28.Manso Santamaria, Juan Carlos ESP1701 1765San Viator General
29.Calvo Gonzalez, Jose Felix ESP1683 1707Coordinadora ToledoS12
30.Bernal Zajarov, Mateo ESP1636 1687Ventilla City General
31.Tudela Garcia, Antonio ESP1582 1641Independiente Veterano
32.Ramos Antona, Enrique ESP1486 1553Ciudad los Ángeles Veterano