Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

31. Torneo San Viator 2019 - Torneo B
31. Torneo San Viator 2019 - Torneo B
Madrid (España)
08.09 - 17.11.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 78
Organización: Club Ajedrez San Viator
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Sanz Moriñigo
Página oficial
ajedrezsanviator@gmail.com
Tel: 655 618 279

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP173217836.0
2.Arias Cusio, Oscar ESP169017786.0
3.Rey Martinez, Jaime ESP156415785.5
4.Martinez Martinez, Javier II ESP155816255.5
5.Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime ESP169517605.5
6.Giron Herranz, Juan ESP143914945.0
7.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis ESP169917715.0
8.Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel ESP165817235.0
9.Merino Araguas, Jose Javier ESP170117835.0
10.Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio ESP119411005.0
11.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP158116455.0
12.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan ESP147915764.5
13.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. ESP150717184.5
14.Lavado Peña, David ESP118412654.5
15.Arribas Lopez, Sara ESP166117474.5
16.Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio ESP166617344.5
17.Viñas Blasco, Jorge ESP149715864.5
18.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP160216844.5
19.Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel ESP153516644.5
20.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario ESP157716484.0
21.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos ESP150815954.0
22.Rojo Jorge, Angel ESP144515294.0
23.Duran Andres, Rodrigo ESP164016804.0
24.Insua Rodriguez, Antonio ESP132013984.0
25.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian ESP144314614.0
26.Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP132113674.0
27.Arce Escobedo, Julio ESP166417494.0
28.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio ESP141015024.0
29.Campos Calderon, David ESP154915954.0
30.Collado Alcolado, Angel ESP122712514.0
31.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP144915174.0
32.Perez Segoviano, Agustin ESP148115973.5
33.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas ESP167317493.5
34.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP142114873.5
35.Menendez Domes, Juan ESP143715073.5
36.Torrecillas Adan, Luis ESP140014843.5
37.Giron Herranz, Ivan ESP109711063.5
38.Lopez Sanz, David ESP141114483.5
39.Navas Marin, Felix ESP146615653.5
40.Caparros Armand, M Isabel ESP140614123.5
41.Mantecon Soto, Fernando ESP1330----3.5
42.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP151815793.5
43.Jimenez Alvaro, Angel ESP161816973.5
44.Perez Sempere, Alberto ESP171917693.5
45.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix ESP146215683.5
46.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique ESP136414383.0
47.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP154116213.0
48.Cortijo Manso, Luis ESP145415393.0
49.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco ESP124413693.0
50.Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel ESP151116093.0
51.Acebes Moran, Roberto ESP103410933.0
52.Medina Lucena, Emilio ESP131513843.0
53.Higueruela Fernandez, Mario ESP113112513.0
54.Esquivias Robles, Jesus ESP--------3.0
55.Carrera Mellado, Sergio ESP120212633.0
56.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J ESP1325----3.0
57.Rendo Quindos, Pedro ESP150115363.0
58.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP155116523.0
59.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP129113762.5
60.Mangas Perez, Roberto ESP108211642.5
61.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP147815472.5
62.Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel ESP--------2.5
63.Rouanne, Laurence ESP--------2.5
64.Perales Hernandez, Manuel ESP132413952.0
65.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP112811972.0
66.Garcia Serrano, Alfredo ESP103410772.0
67.Lavado Peña, Hector ESP105811522.0
68.Martin Martin, Jose Maria ESP--------2.0
69.Martin Sanchez, Ivan ESP109510572.0
70.Peña Ares, Maria Belen ESP--------2.0
71.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP170017562.0
72.Lopez Ortega, Ivan ESP1002----2.0
73.Delgado Guijarro, Sergio ESP--------1.5
74.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP----11241.5
75.Gonzalez Santos, Pedro ESP122513001.0
76.Martin Sanchez, Paula ESP--------1.0
77.Mangas Perez, Gabriel ESP--------0.5
78.Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran ESP156616150.5

Ronda 1

1.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian 1-0
2.Giron Herranz, Juan -Perez Sempere, Alberto 1-0
3.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano -Menendez Domes, Juan 1/2
4.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 0-1
5.Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime -Lopez Sanz, David 1-0
6.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio -Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1
7.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas -Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1-0
8.Torrecillas Adan, Luis -Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 0-1
9.Arribas Lopez, Sara -Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0
10.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J -Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1
11.Duran Andres, Rodrigo -Perales Hernandez, Manuel 1-0
12.Periotto Miori, Caterina -Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 0-1
13.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio -Medina Lucena, Emilio 1-0
14.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1/2
15.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario -Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco1-0
16.Gonzalez Santos, Pedro -Rey Martinez, Jaime 0-1
17.Martinez Martinez, Javier II -Carrera Mellado, Sergio 1-0
18.Lavado Peña, David -Campos Calderon, David 0-1
19.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Higueruela Fernandez, Mario 1-0
20.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel -Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel 0-1
21.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Giron Herranz, Ivan 1-0
22.Martin Sanchez, Ivan -Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel 0-1
23.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos -Lavado Peña, Hector 1-0
24.Acebes Moran, Roberto -Argelina Diaz, Juan A. 0-1
25.Rendo Quindos, Pedro -Garcia Serrano, Alfredo 1-0
26.Lopez Ortega, Ivan -Viñas Blasco, Jorge 0-1
27.Perez Segoviano, Agustin -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0
28.Esquivias Robles, Jesus -Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 0-1
29.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Martin Martin, Jose Maria 1-0
30.Martin Sanchez, Paula -Navas Marin, Felix 0-1
31.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix -Peña Ares, Maria Belen 1-0
32.Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel -Cortijo Manso, Luis 0-1

Ronda 2

1.Campos Calderon, David -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1
2.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0
3.Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel -Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 1/2
4.Arias Cusio, Oscar -Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1-0
5.Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel -San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 0-1
6.Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio -Rendo Quindos, Pedro 1-0
7.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. -Arribas Lopez, Sara 0-1
8.Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel -Perez Segoviano, Agustin 0-1
9.Viñas Blasco, Jorge -Duran Andres, Rodrigo 0-1
10.Jimenez Alvaro, Angel -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier- +
11.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan -Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1/2
12.Navas Marin, Felix -Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 0-1
13.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Gonzalez Reyes, Felix 1-0
14.Cortijo Manso, Luis -Martinez Martinez, Javier II 0-1
15.Merino Araguas, Jose Javier -Giron Herranz, Juan 0-1
16.Mantecon Soto, Fernando -Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano 0-1
17.Insua Rodriguez, Antonio -Arce Escobedo, Julio 0-1
18.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Collado Alcolado, Angel 1/2
19.Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio -Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran + -
20.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Mangas Perez, Roberto 1-0
21.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel -Delgado Guijarro, Sergio 1-0
22.Menendez Domes, Juan -Mangas Perez, Gabriel 1-0
23.Perez Sempere, Alberto -Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1
24.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian -Lavado Peña, David 1-0
25.Higueruela Fernandez, Mario -Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0
26.Lopez Sanz, David -Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0
27.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio 0-1
28.Lavado Peña, Hector -Torrecillas Adan, Luis 0-1
29.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique -Martin Sanchez, Ivan 1-0
30.Garcia Serrano, Alfredo -Bergas Moreno, Francisco J 1-0
31.Perales Hernandez, Manuel -Acebes Moran, Roberto 1-0
32.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Periotto Miori, Caterina 0-1
33.Medina Lucena, Emilio -Lopez Ortega, Ivan 1-0
34.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco-Esquivias Robles, Jesus 0-1
35.Martin Martin, Jose Maria -Gonzalez Santos, Pedro 0-1
36.Carrera Mellado, Sergio -Martin Sanchez, Paula 1-0

Ronda 3

1.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Duran Andres, Rodrigo 1/2
2.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 1-0
3.Martinez Martinez, Javier II -Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1
4.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas -Rey Martinez, Jaime 0-1
5.Giron Herranz, Juan -Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 1-0
6.Arribas Lopez, Sara -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier1-0
7.Perez Segoviano, Agustin -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0
8.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio-Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel - +
9.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano -Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 0-1
10.Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime -Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1-0
11.Arce Escobedo, Julio -Menendez Domes, Juan 1-0
12.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio -Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio 1/2
13.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1
14.Jimenez Alvaro, Angel -Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian 1/2
15.Torrecillas Adan, Luis -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1
16.Periotto Miori, Caterina -Campos Calderon, David 1-0
17.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0
18.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel 1-0
19.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos -Perales Hernandez, Manuel 1-0
20.Gonzalez Santos, Pedro -Argelina Diaz, Juan A. - +
21.Rendo Quindos, Pedro -Medina Lucena, Emilio 0-1
22.Esquivias Robles, Jesus -Viñas Blasco, Jorge 0-1
23.Peña Ares, Maria Belen -Navas Marin, Felix 1/2
24.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix -Carrera Mellado, Sergio 1/2
25.Rouanne, Laurence -Cortijo Manso, Luis 0-1
26.Rojo Jorge, Angel -Higueruela Fernandez, Mario 1-0
27.Caparros Armand, M Isabel -Garcia Serrano, Alfredo 1-0
28.Delgado Guijarro, Sergio -Merino Araguas, Jose Javier 0-1
29.Mangas Perez, Gabriel -Mantecon Soto, Fernando 0-1
30.Mangas Perez, Roberto -Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel 1-0
31.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 1-0
32.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J -Lavado Peña, Hector 1-0
33.Acebes Moran, Roberto -Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 0-1
34.Lavado Peña, David -Lopez Ortega, Ivan 1-0
35.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0
36.Martin Sanchez, Paula -Giron Herranz, Ivan 0-1
37.Martin Sanchez, Ivan -Martin Martin, Jose Maria 1-0

Ronda 4

1.Arias Cusio, Oscar -Perez Segoviano, Agustin 1-0
2.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Arribas Lopez, Sara 1-0
3.Giron Herranz, Juan -Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 0-1
4.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1
5.Duran Andres, Rodrigo -Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 0-1
6.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan -Arce Escobedo, Julio 0-1
7.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 1-0
8.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio -Martin Sanchez, Ivan 1-0
9.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. -San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 1/2
10.Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio -Rojo Jorge, Angel 0-1
11.Viñas Blasco, Jorge -Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 1/2
12.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 0-1
13.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Periotto Miori, Caterina 1-0
14.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Martinez Martinez, Javier II1/2
15.Cortijo Manso, Luis -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0
16.Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio -Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel1/2
17.Merino Araguas, Jose Javier -Lopez Sanz, David 1-0
18.Mantecon Soto, Fernando -Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 1/2
19.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1
20.Navas Marin, Felix -Mangas Perez, Roberto 1-0
21.Carrera Mellado, Sergio -Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1/2
22.Menendez Domes, Juan -Peña Ares, Maria Belen 1-0
23.Campos Calderon, David -Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0
24.Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel -Lavado Peña, David 0-1
25.Perales Hernandez, Manuel -Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1
26.Garcia Serrano, Alfredo -Torrecillas Adan, Luis 0-1
27.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique -Rouanne, Laurence 1-0
28.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco -Bergas Moreno, Francisco J 0-1
29.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Delgado Guijarro, Sergio 1-0
30.Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel -Perez Sempere, Alberto 0-1
31.Insua Rodriguez, Antonio -Mangas Perez, Gabriel 1-0
32.Lavado Peña, Hector -Martin Sanchez, Paula 0-1
33.Lopez Ortega, Ivan -Acebes Moran, Roberto 0-1

Ronda 5

1.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario -Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1
2.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Rey Martinez, Jaime 1-0
3.Arce Escobedo, Julio -Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime 0-1
4.Perez Segoviano, Agustin -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 0-1
5.Arribas Lopez, Sara -Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0
6.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio -Giron Herranz, Juan 0-1
7.Rojo Jorge, Angel -Merino Araguas, Jose Javier 0-1
8.Jimenez Alvaro, Angel -Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio 0-1
9.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas -Viñas Blasco, Jorge 1-0
10.Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel -Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 1-0
11.Duran Andres, Rodrigo -Navas Marin, Felix 1-0
12.Martinez Martinez, Javier II-Menendez Domes, Juan 1-0
13.Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel-Collado Alcolado, Angel 0-1
14.Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0
15.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Argelina Diaz, Juan A. 0-1
16.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano + -
17.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J -Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio 0-1
18.Torrecillas Adan, Luis -Campos Calderon, David 0-1
19.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Caparros Armand, M Isabel 0-1
20.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos -Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 0-1
21.Periotto Miori, Caterina -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier1/2
22.Lavado Peña, David -Gonzalez Reyes, Felix 1-0
23.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel -Mantecon Soto, Fernando 1/2
24.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian -Carrera Mellado, Sergio 1-0
25.Perez Sempere, Alberto -Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 1/2
26.Higueruela Fernandez, Mario -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0
27.Mangas Perez, Roberto -Rendo Quindos, Pedro 0-1
28.Lopez Sanz, David -Esquivias Robles, Jesus 0-1
29.Peña Ares, Maria Belen -Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel 0-1
30.Martin Martin, Jose Maria -Perales Hernandez, Manuel 0-1
31.Martin Sanchez, Paula -Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco 0-1
32.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel -Acebes Moran, Roberto 1-0
33.Martin Sanchez, Ivan -Garcia Serrano, Alfredo 0-1
34.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Rouanne, Laurence 0-1
35.Delgado Guijarro, Sergio -Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel 0-1
36.Mangas Perez, Gabriel -Lavado Peña, Hector 0-1

Ronda 6

1.Arias Cusio, Oscar -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1
2.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Giron Herranz, Juan 0-1
3.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario 1-0
4.Merino Araguas, Jose Javier -Duran Andres, Rodrigo 1/2
5.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas 1-0
6.Arce Escobedo, Julio -Martinez Martinez, Javier II0-1
7.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. -Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel 0-1
8.Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio -Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian 1-0
9.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Alcojor Patilla, Antonio 1/2
10.Caparros Armand, M Isabel -Perez Segoviano, Agustin 1/2
11.Cortijo Manso, Luis -Lavado Peña, David 0-1
12.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique -Rojo Jorge, Angel 0-1
13.Menendez Domes, Juan -Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel0-1
14.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Alamo Casanueva, Daniel 1/2
15.Rendo Quindos, Pedro -Periotto Miori, Caterina 1/2
16.Viñas Blasco, Jorge -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
17.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan -Higueruela Fernandez, Mario 1-0
18.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Giron Herranz, Ivan 0-1
19.Navas Marin, Felix -Esquivias Robles, Jesus 1-0
20.Mantecon Soto, Fernando -Perez Sempere, Alberto - +
21.Perales Hernandez, Manuel -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 0-1
22.Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel -Insua Rodriguez, Antonio 0-1
23.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco -Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos 0-1
24.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix -Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel 1-0
25.Carrera Mellado, Sergio -Torrecillas Adan, Luis 0-1
26.Rouanne, Laurence -Bergas Moreno, Francisco J 1/2
27.Garcia Serrano, Alfredo -Mangas Perez, Roberto - +
28.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Peña Ares, Maria Belen 1-0
29.Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel -Lopez Sanz, David 0-1
30.Acebes Moran, Roberto -Martin Sanchez, Ivan 1-0
31.Lavado Peña, Hector -Martin Martin, Jose Maria 1-0
32.Lopez Ortega, Ivan -Martin Sanchez, Paula 1-0
33.Mangas Perez, Gabriel -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. - +

Ronda 7

1.Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime -Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1/2
2.Giron Herranz, Juan -Arias Cusio, Oscar 0-1
3.Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel -Rey Martinez, Jaime 1/2
4.Martinez Martinez, Javier II-Arribas Lopez, Sara 1-0
5.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario -Merino Araguas, Jose Javier 0-1
6.Rojo Jorge, Angel -Caamaño Jimenez, Luis 0-1
7.Duran Andres, Rodrigo -Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio 0-1
8.Lavado Peña, David -Arce Escobedo, Julio 1/2
9.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas -Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan 0-1
10.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio -Navas Marin, Felix 1-0
11.Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel-Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0
12.Perez Segoviano, Agustin -Argelina Diaz, Juan A. 0-1
13.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Viñas Blasco, Jorge 0-1
14.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos -Caparros Armand, M Isabel 1-0
15.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0
16.Torrecillas Adan, Luis -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2
17.Insua Rodriguez, Antonio -Rendo Quindos, Pedro 1-0
18.Periotto Miori, Caterina -Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0
19.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel -Barragan Sanchez, Enrique 1-0
20.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Jimenez Alvaro, Angel 0-1
21.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1/2
22.Lopez Sanz, David -Mangas Perez, Roberto 1-0
23.Mantecon Soto, Fernando -Rouanne, Laurence 1-0
24.Perales Hernandez, Manuel -Menendez Domes, Juan 0-1
25.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel -Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel 0-1
26.Lavado Peña, Hector -Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco- +
27.Garcia Serrano, Alfredo -Carrera Mellado, Sergio 0-1
28.Acebes Moran, Roberto -Delgado Guijarro, Sergio 1-0
29.Peña Ares, Maria Belen -Lopez Ortega, Ivan 1/2
30.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel 0-1
31.Martin Sanchez, Ivan -Martin Sanchez, Paula 1-0
32.Martin Martin, Jose Maria -Mangas Perez, Gabriel 1-0

Ronda 8

1.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos -Martinez Martinez, Javier II
2.Arias Cusio, Oscar -Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime
3.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel
4.Merino Araguas, Jose Javier -Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel
5.Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio -Giron Herranz, Juan
6.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis -Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio
7.Arribas Lopez, Sara -Lavado Peña, David
8.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio-Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos
9.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. -Alcojor Patilla, Antonio
10.Viñas Blasco, Jorge -Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel
11.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan -Duran Andres, Rodrigo
12.Arce Escobedo, Julio -Rojo Jorge, Angel
13.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian -Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario
14.Campos Calderon, David -Insua Rodriguez, Antonio
15.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Alamo Casanueva, Daniel
16.Perez Sempere, Alberto -Periotto Miori, Caterina
17.Menendez Domes, Juan -San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas
18.Jimenez Alvaro, Angel -Lopez Sanz, David
19.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Mantecon Soto, Fernando
20.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Perez Segoviano, Agustin
21.Navas Marin, Felix -Torrecillas Adan, Luis
22.Caparros Armand, M Isabel -Gonzalez Reyes, Felix
23.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Giron Herranz, Ivan
24.Esquivias Robles, Jesus -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio
25.Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel -Bergas Moreno, Francisco J
26.Higueruela Fernandez, Mario -Rendo Quindos, Pedro
27.Cortijo Manso, Luis -Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco
28.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique -Acebes Moran, Roberto
29.Carrera Mellado, Sergio -Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel
30.Mangas Perez, Roberto -Jimenez Perez, Federico
31.Rouanne, Laurence -Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel
32.Lavado Peña, Hector -Perales Hernandez, Manuel
33.Lopez Ortega, Ivan -Martin Sanchez, Ivan
34.Martin Martin, Jose Maria -Garcia Serrano, Alfredo
35.Delgado Guijarro, Sergio -Peña Ares, Maria Belen
36.Martin Sanchez, Paula -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J.
FIDE FEDA
1.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP17321783Valdenarro General
2.Perez Sempere, Alberto ESP17191769La Casa del Ajedrez Veterano
3.Merino Araguas, Jose Javier ESP17011783Virgen de Atocha Veterano
4.Sanchez Gomez, Emiliano ESP17001756Capablanca Veterano
5.Caamaño Jimenez, Luis ESP16991771Valdenarro Veterano
6.Navarro Gonzalez, Jaime ESP16951760Alcorcon General
7.Arias Cusio, Oscar ESP16901778Alcorcon General
8.San Felipe Gonzalez, Tomas ESP16731749San Viator Veterano
9.Gil Calvente, Jose Antonio ESP16661734Torre de Éboli Veterano
10.Arce Escobedo, Julio ESP16641749Expansion Hortaleza General
11.Arribas Lopez, Sara ESP16611747Leganes General
12.Marcelo De La Mata, Daniel ESP16581723Valdenarro General
13.Duran Andres, Rodrigo ESP16401680Bargas-Fund. Soliss S16
14.Jimenez Alvaro, Angel ESP16181697Batan General
15.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP16021684Colegio Alkor General
16.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP15811645Blanco y Negro General
17.Del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario ESP15771648Rivas S16
18.Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran ESP15661615Montpellier General
19.Rey Martinez, Jaime ESP15641578Getafe S10
20.Martinez Martinez, Javier II ESP15581625La Casa del Ajedrez Veterano
21.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP15511652Pozuelo de Alarcon General
22.Campos Calderon, David ESP15491595Coordinadora Toledo S14
23.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP15411621Pueblo Nuevo Veterano
24.Benitez Cadenas, Luis Miguel ESP15351664San Fdo. de Henares Veterano
25.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP15181579San Viator Veterano
26.Hernandez Tadeo, Gabriel ESP15111609Moratalaz General
27.Garcia Rojas, Juan Carlos ESP15081595San Viator Veterano
28.Argelina Diaz, Juan A. ESP15071718Villaverde General
29.Rendo Quindos, Pedro ESP15011536Torre de Éboli General
30.Viñas Blasco, Jorge ESP14971586Torre Éboli (Pinto) S18
31.Perez Segoviano, Agustin ESP14811597Getafe General
32.Gregorio Guerrero, Ivan ESP14791576Club 2001 General
33.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP14781547Ciudad de los ÁngeleGeneral
34.Navas Marin, Felix ESP14661565Independiente Veterano
35.Gonzalez Reyes, Felix ESP14621568Fuenlabrada Veterano
36.Cortijo Manso, Luis ESP14541539Pozuelo de Alarcon Veterano
37.Alamo Casanueva, Daniel ESP14491517Fuenlabrada General
38.Rojo Jorge, Angel ESP14451529Rivas General
39.Buzica Patrin, Teo Adrian ESP14431461Bargas-Fund. Soliss S12
40.Giron Herranz, Juan ESP14391494Torre de Éboli S16
41.Menendez Domes, Juan ESP14371507La Casa del Ajedrez General
42.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP14211487La Didactica Veterano
43.Lopez Sanz, David ESP14111448La Didactica General
44.Fente Fernandez, Jose Ignacio ESP14101502Coordinadora Toledo General
45.Caparros Armand, M Isabel ESP14061412Bargas-Fund. Soliss S16
46.Torrecillas Adan, Luis ESP14001484Chamberi General
47.Barragan Sanchez, Enrique ESP13641438Club 2001 Veterano
48.Mantecon Soto, Fernando ESP1330----Villaverde General
49.Bergas Moreno, Francisco J ESP1325----Fuenlabrada General
50.Perales Hernandez, Manuel ESP13241395Independiente Veterano
51.Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP13211367Bargas-Fund. Soliss S16
52.Insua Rodriguez, Antonio ESP13201398Capablanca Veterano
53.Medina Lucena, Emilio ESP13151384Ciudad de los ÁngeleVeterano
54.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP12911376La Didactica Veterano
55.Mora Gonzalez-Rojas, Francisco ESP12441369Leganes Veterano
56.Collado Alcolado, Angel ESP12271251N. A. Europa S14
57.Gonzalez Santos, Pedro ESP12251300Club 2001 General
58.Carrera Mellado, Sergio ESP12021263Alcala de Henares General
59.Lopez Ochoa, Arsenio ESP11941100N.A. por la IgualdadS16
60.Lavado Peña, David ESP11841265Colegio Alkor S14
61.Higueruela Fernandez, Mario ESP11311251Colegio Alkor S14
62.Perez Ramos, Miguel Angel ESP11281197La Casa del Ajedrez Veterano
63.Giron Herranz, Ivan ESP10971106Torre de Éboli S16
64.Martin Sanchez, Ivan ESP10951057Colegio Alkor S16
65.Mangas Perez, Roberto ESP10821164Colegio Alkor S14
66.Lavado Peña, Hector ESP10581152Colegio Alkor S12
67.Acebes Moran, Roberto ESP10341093Colegio Alkor S14
68.Garcia Serrano, Alfredo ESP10341077Chamberi Veterano
69.Lopez Ortega, Ivan ESP1002----Colegio Alkor S14
70.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP----1124La Casa del Ajedrez Veterano
71.Delgado Guijarro, Sergio ESP--------Colegio Alkor S12
72.Esquivias Robles, Jesus ESP--------Colegio Alkor S14
73.Mangas Perez, Gabriel ESP--------Colegio Alkor S10
74.Martin Martin, Jose Maria ESP--------Colegio Alkor General
75.Martin Sanchez, Paula ESP--------Colegio Alkor S18
76.Peña Ares, Maria Belen ESP--------Colegio Alkor General
77.Rouanne, Laurence ESP--------Colegio Alkor General
78.Sanchez Rouanne, Daniel ESP--------Colegio Alkor S12