Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

36. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2019 Madrid (España)
05.10 - 30.11.2019
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP196720017.0
2.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1880----7.0
3.Martin Garcia, Luis I ESP173617916.5
4.Cardena Contreras, Javier ESP188219316.0
5.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP162316846.0
6.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP171218195.5
7.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP170617175.5
8.Garcia Prados, David ESP186919155.5
9.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP206220995.5
10.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP157416505.5
11.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP190219485.5
12.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP167417435.5
13.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP183418775.0
14.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP195420095.0
15.Savchuk, Olga UKR160516685.0
16.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor ESP171717875.0
17.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP182418784.5
18.Casas Gomez, Jose ESP171117784.5
19.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP158616574.5
20.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP153615974.5
21.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP159116684.5
22.Ortega Morales, Pedro ESP170317604.5
23.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco ESP167117414.5
24.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP160616604.5
25.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP152716064.5
26.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP156116254.5
27.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP164417044.5
28.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar ESP154915854.0
29.Suarez Mencia, Roberto ESP138414594.0
30.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP170817704.0
31.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP149115674.0
32.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP167517664.0
33.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP142115144.0
34.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose AntonioESP151515894.0
35.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP156616404.0
36.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP152816064.0
37.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP129913554.0
38.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP154216143.5
39.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP148215453.5
40.Parral Puerta, Carlos ESP156216673.5
41.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP151115613.5
42.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP134014203.5
43.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP144815243.5
44.Largo Barbero, Benito POR184318913.5
45.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP156616223.5
46.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP155916293.5
47.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP164417153.5
48.Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio ESP162917093.5
49.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP148615723.5
50.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP123413223.0
51.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP126013443.0
52.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP153416033.0
53.Valiente Urueña, Sergio ESP122713013.0
54.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP149915653.0
55.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP135814373.0
56.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP119012653.0
57.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP121412982.5
58.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis ESP138914602.5
59.Sanabria Gris, Pol ESP119812472.5
60.Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj ESP118912692.5
61.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP128013642.0
62.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP125813322.0
63.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP124313522.0
64.Granon Uranga, Iñigo ESP119912972.0
65.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP140714851.5
66.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP104911161.5

Ronda 1

1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 1-0
2.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
3.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1
4.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1
5.Cardena Contreras, Javier -Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0
6.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio-Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
7.Garcia Prados, David -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0
8.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1-0
9.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Martin Garcia, Luis I 0-1
10.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
11.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1
12.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
13.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Juis -Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1
14.Ortega Morales, Pedro -Suarez Mencia, Roberto 1-0
15.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro0-1
16.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel -Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0
17.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1
18.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 0-1
19.Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio -Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 0-1
20.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 1-0
21.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro -De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1
22.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos -Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 1/2
23.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
24.Valiente Urueña, Sergio -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1/2
25.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
26.Granon Uranga, Iñigo -Bodega Hernando, Jorge - +
27.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Sanabria Gris, Pol 1-0
28.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio -Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1
29.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0

Ronda 2

1.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro-Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1/2
2.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 1-0
4.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan -Cardena Contreras, Javier 1/2
5.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0
6.Parral Puerta, Carlos -Garcia Prados, David 0-1
7.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos0-1
8.Martin Garcia, Luis I -Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0
9.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1
10.Casas Gomez, Jose -Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0
11.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0
12.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador -Ortega Morales, Pedro 1-0
13.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan - +
14.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Rios Gil, Sergio 1-0
15.Savchuk, Olga -Valiente Urueña, Sergio 1/2
16.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto -Elias Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0
17.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1
18.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Abad Martin-Camuñas, Juis 1-0
19.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Suarez Mencia, Roberto 0-1
20.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Gomez Saiz, Alvaro - +
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2
22.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1
23.Romero Martinez, Luis -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0
24.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose -Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1-0
25.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio1/2
26.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0
27.Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1
28.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0

Ronda 3

1.Martin Garcia, Luis I -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
2.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
3.Casas Gomez, Jose -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
4.Garcia Prados, David -Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 0-1
5.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0
6.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 0-1
7.Cardena Contreras, Javier -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0
8.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan -Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1
9.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1-0
10.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1-0
11.Largo Barbero, Benito -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1-0
12.Garcia Lopez, Fernando -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1
13.Ortega Morales, Pedro -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2
14.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1/2
15.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Savchuk, Olga 0-1
16.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus -Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1
17.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0
18.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
19.Suarez Mencia, Roberto -Parral Puerta, Carlos 0-1
20.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Parra Muñoz, Alberto - +
21.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1/2
22.Valiente Urueña, Sergio -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0
23.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1
24.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio-Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio0-1
25.Rios Gil, Sergio -Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio + -
26.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 0-1
27.Granon Uranga, Iñigo -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1/2
28.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis -Garcia Lozano, Javier 0-1
29.Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos1-0
2.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Lopez Nuñez, Alonso 1-0
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0
4.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Cardena Contreras, Javier 1-0
5.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1
6.Savchuk, Olga -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 1-0
7.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan-Garcia Prados, David 0-1
8.Parral Puerta, Carlos -Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1
9.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0
10.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Martin Garcia, Luis I 0-1
11.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador -Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1
12.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Valiente Urueña, Sergio 1-0
13.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1
14.Rios Gil, Sergio -Ortega Morales, Pedro 1-0
15.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1/2
16.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1
17.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0
18.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
19.Suarez Mencia, Roberto -Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1
20.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1
21.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1
22.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0
23.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Garcia Lozano, Javier 0-1
24.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1-0
25.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
26.Sanabria Gris, Pol -Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1
27.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1
28.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano -Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1
29.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio1-0
30.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio + -
31.Granon Uranga, Iñigo -Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis 0-1

Ronda 5

1.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1/2
2.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0
3.Garcia Prados, David -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0
4.Largo Barbero, Benito -Martin Garcia, Luis I 1/2
5.Casas Gomez, Jose -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 0-1
6.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Savchuk, Olga 1-0
7.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0
8.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto --+
9.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan -Rios Gil, Sergio 1/2
10.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0
11.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando 1-0
12.Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
13.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0
14.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan0-1
15.Valiente Urueña, Sergio -Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1/2
16.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0
17.Ortega Morales, Pedro -Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj 1-0
18.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1/2
19.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1
20.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0
22.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 0-1
23.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis -Aragon Hernando, Fernando --+
24.Romero Martinez, Luis -Suarez Mencia, Roberto 1-0
25.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio-Granon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0
26.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio -Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 1/2
27.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Descanso + -

Ronda 6

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0
2.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Garcia Prados, David 1-0
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos1/2
4.Martin Garcia, Luis I -Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 1-0
5.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1
6.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1
7.Cardena Contreras, Javier -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0
8.Rios Gil, Sergio -Casas Gomez, Jose 0-1
9.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan-De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1
10.Savchuk, Olga -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1
11.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Parral Puerta, Carlos 1-0
12.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1
13.Garcia Lopez, Fernando -Ortega Morales, Pedro 0-1
14.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro-Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1
15.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus 0-1
16.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Valiente Urueña, Sergio 1-0
17.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1/2
18.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando -Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0
19.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1
20.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Largo Barbero, Benito + -
22.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 0-1
23.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Meda Gonzalez, Salvador 1-0
24.Romero Martinez, Luis -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio0-1
25.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Sanabria Gris, Pol 0-1
26.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo -Parra Muñoz, Alberto - +
27.Suarez Mencia, Roberto -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
28.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis -Gomez Saiz, Alvaro 1/2
29.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
2.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
3.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto -Martin Garcia, Luis I 0-1
4.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto1-0
5.Casas Gomez, Jose -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
6.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Cardena Contreras, Javier 0-1
7.Garcia Prados, David -De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0
8.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1
9.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus -Largo Barbero, Benito + -
10.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor -Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio1-0
11.Ortega Morales, Pedro -Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0
12.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Asensio Del Arco, Daniel 0-1
13.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1
14.Rios Gil, Sergio -Savchuk, Olga - +
15.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan1/2
16.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 0-1
17.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1
18.Parral Puerta, Carlos -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 0-1
19.Sanabria Gris, Pol -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro0-1
20.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
21.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1
22.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador -Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - +
23.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
24.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio-Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
25.Valiente Urueña, Sergio -Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1/2
26.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1
27.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Suarez Mencia, Roberto 0-1
28.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0
29.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo -Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis - +
30.Granon Uranga, Iñigo -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1

Ronda 8

Ronda 7

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Garcia Prados, David 1/2
2.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0
3.Martin Garcia, Luis I -Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo 1-0
4.Cardena Contreras, Javier -Casas Gomez, Jose 1-0
5.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Alameda Arellano, Cristeto + -
6.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos1-0
7.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus -Lopez Nuñez, Alonso - +
8.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Ortega Morales, Pedro 1-0
9.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0
10.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto-Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0
11.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan -Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose 1/2
12.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Savchuk, Olga 0-1
13.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan-Guillen Muñoz, Francisco 0-1
14.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1
15.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Bodega Hernando, Jorge 1-0
16.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio1/2
17.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0
18.Suarez Mencia, Roberto -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0
19.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Valiente Urueña, Sergio 1-0
20.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Fernandez Cabello, Emilio 0-1
21.Parral Puerta, Carlos -Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis 1-0
22.Garcia Lopez, Fernando -Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1
23.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Sanabria Gris, Pol 1-0
24.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador -Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano 0-1
25.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio - +
26.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro -Aragon Hernando, Fernando - +
27.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1
28.Granon Uranga, Iñigo -Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1.Martin Garcia, Luis I -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto
2.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Sotoca Aguado, Jose
3.Garcia Prados, David -Mochon Bernal, Jorge
4.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Lopez Nuñez, Alonso
5.Savchuk, Olga -Asensio Del Arco, Daniel
6.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto
7.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus -Casas Gomez, Jose
8.Ortega Morales, Pedro -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel
9.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose -Guillen Muñoz, Francisco
10.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio
11.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy
12.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Corral Sanchez, Jesus
13.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio-Garcia Pumarega, Cesar
14.Suarez Mencia, Roberto -Rios Gil, Sergio
15.Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio -Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan
16.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Parral Puerta, Carlos
17.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo
18.Romero Martinez, Luis -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco
19.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano -Aragon Hernando, Fernando
20.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio -Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando
21.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Cardena Contreras, Javier
22.Valiente Urueña, Sergio -Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio
23.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Luis -Parra Muñoz, Alberto
24.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro -Jimenez Perez, Federico
25.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador -Granon Uranga, Iñigo
FIDE FEDA
1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP20622099Independiente
2.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP19672001Tajamar
3.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP19542009Pueblo Nuevo
4.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP19021948La Didactica
5.Cardena Contreras, Javier ESP18821931Jaque Mate
6.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1880----Alcala
7.Garcia Prados, David ESP18691915Independiente
8.Largo Barbero, Benito POR18431891Pueblo Nuevo
9.Alonso Aranzabal, Iñigo ESP18341877Batan
10.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP18241878La Didactica
11.Martin Garcia, Luis I ESP17361791Independiente
12.Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor ESP17171787Casa Del Ajedrez
13.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP17121819Pueblo Nuevo
14.Casas Gomez, Jose ESP17111778Casa Del Ajedrez
15.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP17081770Pueblo Nuevo
16.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP17061717Nuestro Ajedrez En Europa
17.Ortega Morales, Pedro ESP17031760Magerit
18.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP16751766Capablanca
19.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP16741743Pueblo Nuevo
20.Guillen Muñoz, Francisco ESP16711741Torrejon
21.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP16441704Casa Del Ajedrez
22.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP16441715Casa Ajedrez
23.Martin-Buitrago Lopez, Antonio ESP16291709Margaritas Prosperando
24.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP16231684Pueblo Nuevo
25.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP16061660Tajamar
26.Savchuk, Olga UKR16051668Casa Del Ajedrez
27.Sanchez Gomez, Mariano Jesus ESP15911668Pueblo Nuevo
28.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP15861657Capablanca
29.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP15741650Blanco Y Negro
30.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP15661622Independiente
31.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP15661640Pueblo Nuevo
32.Parral Puerta, Carlos ESP15621667Casa Del Ajedrez
33.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP15611625Blanco Y Negro
34.Perez De Las Peñas, Jorge Ivan ESP15591629Pueblo Nuevo
35.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar ESP15491585Tres Cantos
36.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP15421614Tres Cantos
37.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP15361597San Viator
38.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP15341603Pueblo Nuevo
39.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP15281606Pueblo Nuevo
40.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP15271606Independiente
41.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose AntonioESP15151589Magerit
42.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP15111561Casa Del Ajedrez
43.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP14991565Tres Cantos
44.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP14911567Independiente
45.Fernandez Cabello, Emilio ESP14861572Pueblo Nuevo
46.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP14821545Los Rosales
47.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP14481524Casa Extremadura Leganes
48.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP14211514Barajas
49.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP14071485Tres Cantos
50.Abad Martin-Camuñas, Juis ESP13891460Magerit
51.Suarez Mencia, Roberto ESP13841459La Didactica
52.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP13581437Pueblo Nuevo
53.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP13401420Tres Cantos
54.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP12991355Tajamar
55.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP12801364La Didactica
56.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP12601344Pueblo Nuevo
57.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP12581332Pueblo Nuevo
58.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP12431352Pueblo Nuevo
59.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP12341322Independiente
60.Valiente Urueña, Sergio ESP12271301Barajas
61.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP12141298Los Rosales
62.Granon Uranga, Iñigo ESP11991297Pueblo Nuevo
63.Sanabria Gris, Pol ESP11981247Tres Cantos
64.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP11901265Pueblo Nuevo
65.Pasuphaty, Hrithish Raj ESP11891269Pueblo Nuevo
66.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP10491116Independiente