Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

2. Torneo Rey Niño sub16 - Ávila 2019 Ávila (España)
24.11.2019
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 55
Media elo: 1257
Organización: Delegación Abulense de Ajedrez
Dirección: Pedro Antonio Galan Hernandez
Arbitraje: Ruben Gonzalez Diez
avilaajedrez@yahoo.es
Tel: 672 267 032

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Lin, Yingrui ESP2131 ----6.5
2.De Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos ESP1509 ----6.5
3.Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP1693 ----6.5
4.Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel ESP2196f----6.0
5.Andrade Sandoval, Bianca ESP1692 ----6.0
6.Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESP1403 ----6.0
7.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP1583 ----5.5
8.Matesanz De La Fuente, Marcos ESP1445 ----5.5
9.Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP1424 ----5.5
10.Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo ESP1176 ----5.5
11.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP1556 ----5.0
12.Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio ESP1383 ----5.0
13.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1268 ----5.0
14.Gomez Alonso, Daniel ESP1254 ----5.0
15.De La Fuente De La Fuente, AlbaESP1439 ----5.0
16.Gonzalez Chapado, Dario ESP1088 ----5.0
17.Cagigas Calvente, Fernando ESP1098 ----5.0
18.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1488 ----4.5
19.Punzon Avila, Iratxe ESP1347 ----4.5
20.Plamenova Radkova, Valentina ESP1190 ----4.5
21.Sanz Tapias, Rodrigo ESP1355 ----4.5
22.Roquero Redondo, Miguel ESP1204 ----4.5
23.Herranz Suarez, David ESP1558 ----4.0
24.Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan ESP1085 ----4.0
25.Martinez Garcia, Ruben ESP1325 ----4.0
26.Serrano Jimenez, Alberto ESP1058 ----4.0
27.Sanchez Elena, Pedro ESP1100 ----4.0
28.Andrade Sandoval, Marian ESP1244 ----4.0
29.Sanchez Villodres, Mario ESP1196 ----4.0
30.Martinez Garcia, Jorge ESP1113 ----4.0
31.Somoza Blanco, Iker ESP1224 ----4.0
32.Moreno Yuste, Lucia ESP1136 ----4.0
33.Sierra Peña, Mario ESP1151 ----4.0
34.Sanz Tapias, Angela ESP1261 ----4.0
35.Hervada Serrano, Dario ESP1135 ----3.5
36.Castano Heredia, Miguel ESP1165 ----3.5
37.Garrido Gordo, Claudia ESP1291 ----3.5
38.Escobar Mayo, Sandra ESP1133 ----3.5
39.Cenalmor San Segundo, Victor ESP1092 ----3.0
40.Castano Heredia, Enrique ESP1145 ----3.0
41.Segura Conesa, Victor ESP1126 ----3.0
42.Segura Conesa, Daniel ESP1037 ----3.0
43.Diaz Alvarez, Arturo Bienve ESP---- ----3.0
44.Gomez Alonso, Nicolas ESP---- ----3.0
45.Lopez Molina, Paula ESP1068 ----3.0
46.Hernandez Casla, Cesar ESP1186 ----2.5
47.Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi ESP---- ----2.5
48.Moreno Yuste, Alicia ESP---- ----2.5
49.Sierra Peña, Alberto ESP---- ----2.5
50.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP1306 ----2.0
51.De Arriba Alberto, Esteban ESP1061 ----2.0
52.Escobar Mayo, Laura ESP---- ----2.0
53.Acevedo Rubio, Andres ESP---- ----2.0
54.Sierra Peña, Ignacio ESP---- ----1.0
55.Pizarro Lasalle, Rocio ESP---- ----1.0
FIDE FEDA
1.Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel ESP2196f----
2.Lin, Yingrui ESP2131 ----
3.Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose ESP1693 ----
4.Andrade Sandoval, Bianca ESP1692 ----
5.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP1583 ----
6.Herranz Suarez, David ESP1558 ----
7.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP1556 ----
8.De Pedro Cuadrado, Marcos ESP1509 ----
9.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1488 ----
10.Matesanz De La Fuente, Marcos ESP1445 ----
11.De La Fuente De La Fuente, AlbaESP1439 ----
12.Gomez Pastrana, Juan ESP1424 ----
13.Gutierrez Guillen, Alfonso ESP1403 ----
14.Gonzalez Guijas, Sergio ESP1383 ----
15.Sanz Tapias, Rodrigo ESP1355 ----
16.Punzon Avila, Iratxe ESP1347 ----
17.Martinez Garcia, Ruben ESP1325 ----
18.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP1306 ----
19.Garrido Gordo, Claudia ESP1291 ----
20.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1268 ----
21.Sanz Tapias, Angela ESP1261 ----
22.Gomez Alonso, Daniel ESP1254 ----
23.Andrade Sandoval, Marian ESP1244 ----
24.Somoza Blanco, Iker ESP1224 ----
25.Roquero Redondo, Miguel ESP1204 ----
26.Sanchez Villodres, Mario ESP1196 ----
27.Plamenova Radkova, Valentina ESP1190 ----
28.Hernandez Casla, Cesar ESP1186 ----
29.Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo ESP1176 ----
30.Castano Heredia, Miguel ESP1165 ----
31.Sierra Peña, Mario ESP1151 ----
32.Castano Heredia, Enrique ESP1145 ----
33.Moreno Yuste, Lucia ESP1136 ----
34.Hervada Serrano, Dario ESP1135 ----
35.Escobar Mayo, Sandra ESP1133 ----
36.Segura Conesa, Victor ESP1126 ----
37.Martinez Garcia, Jorge ESP1113 ----
38.Sanchez Elena, Pedro ESP1100 ----
39.Cagigas Calvente, Fernando ESP1098 ----
40.Cenalmor San Segundo, Victor ESP1092 ----
41.Gonzalez Chapado, Dario ESP1088 ----
42.Paniagua Tomillo, Ivan ESP1085 ----
43.Lopez Molina, Paula ESP1068 ----
44.De Arriba Alberto, Esteban ESP1061 ----
45.Serrano Jimenez, Alberto ESP1058 ----
46.Segura Conesa, Daniel ESP1037 ----
47.Acevedo Rubio, Andres ESP---- ----
48.Briso-Montiano Ramos, Togi ESP---- ----
49.Diaz Alvarez, Arturo Bienve ESP---- ----
50.Escobar Mayo, Laura ESP---- ----
51.Gomez Alonso, Nicolas ESP---- ----
52.Moreno Yuste, Alicia ESP---- ----
53.Pizarro Lasalle, Rocio ESP---- ----
54.Sierra Peña, Alberto ESP---- ----
55.Sierra Peña, Ignacio ESP---- ----