Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

23. Aberto Xadrez Albariño Cambados (España)
01 - 10.08.2007
Suizo
Tel: 986 52 48 63 / 660 68 78 83

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


España Galicia


Clasificación
 1.  2 Iotov, Valentin                 BUL 2502 m  7.0   37.5
 2.  3 Starostits, Ilmars              LAT 2497 m  7.0   37.0
 3.  5 Rusev, Krasimir                 BUL 2443 m  7.0   35.5
 4.  8 Samolins, Vitalijs              LAT 2319    6.5   39.0
 5.  7 Ivanov, Jordan                  BUL 2382 m  6.5   35.5  Can
 6.  4 Dimitrov, Vladimir              BUL 2452 g  6.5   35.5  Can
 7.  1 Manolache, Marius               ROM 2528 m  6.0   35.0
 8. 12 Torrado Quintela, Julio         ESP 2261    6.0   33.0  Gal
 9.  6 Garcia Castro, Pablo            ESP 2405 m  6.0   32.5  Gal
10. 11 Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael         ESP 2292 m  6.0   32.0  Gal
11. 14 Menendez Rey, Javier            ESP 2251    6.0   32.0  Ast
12. 20 Fernandez Losada, Daniel        ESP 2158    6.0   30.5  Gal
13. 13 Sanchez Aller, Fernando         ESP 2260    6.0   30.0  Gal
14. 19 Eyo Castro-Rial, Alberto        ESP 2192    6.0   28.5  Gal
15. 18 Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel   ESP 2198    6.0   27.0  Ctl
16.  9 Milchev, Nikolay                BUL 2315    6.0   24.0
17. 16 Perez Fungueiro, Manuel A       ESP 2234 f  5.5   30.0  Gal
18. 24 Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel         ESP 2142    5.5   28.5  Gal
19. 15 Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto    ESP 2248    5.5   28.5  Gal
20. 10 Lopez Agustench, Eduard         ESP 2299 f  5.5   24.0  Cat
21. 21 Casanova Nunez, Javier          ESP 2152    5.0   28.5  Gal
22. 26 Pena Torres, Jose Carlos        ESP 2131    5.0   28.0  Gal
23. 25 Echarte Buil, Oscar             ESP 2136    5.0   28.0  Ara
24. 37 Stanoev, Atanas                 BUL 1953    5.0   27.5
25. 27 Veganzonez Rojo, David          ESP 2104    5.0   27.0  Gal
26. 29 Cebrian Ramos, Jose Luis        ESP 2056    5.0   27.0  Gal
27. 28 Berbatov, Kiprian               BUL 2096    5.0   25.0
28. 34 Carrey Abellan, Enric           ESP 1970    5.0   24.5  Cat
29. 44 Lago Fernandez, Fernando        ESP 1925    5.0   23.0  Gal
30. 43 Galard Agustin, Tomas E         ESP 1925    5.0   22.5  Ctl
31. 33 Lesteiro Lores, Manuel          ESP 2003    5.0   22.0  Gal
32. 22 Torres Dominguez, David         ESP 2145    4.5   26.0  Gal
33. 30 Carril Gonzalez, Angel          ESP 2054    4.5   26.0  Gal
34. 23 Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier     ESP 2145    4.5   24.0  Mad
35. 32 Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan       ESP 2029    4.5   23.5  Gal
36. 48 Soto Pesqueira, Ernesto         ESP 1871    4.5   22.0  Gal
37. 36 Martinez Crespo, Juan           ESP 1965    4.5   21.0  Ara
38. 45 Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel  ESP 1921    4.5   19.0  Gal
39. 49 Fernandez Rey, Jorge            ESP 1866    4.5   16.0  Gal
40. 39 Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido      ESP 1945    4.5   14.5  Mad
41. 31 De Dios Alija, Rafael           ESP 2047    4.0   24.5  Mad
42. 55 Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis      ESP 1777    4.0   23.0  Gal
43. 52 Villar Perez, Samuel            ESP 1841    4.0   22.5  Gal
44. 47 Otero Chaves, Carlos Miguel     ESP 1912    4.0   22.0  Gal
45. 35 Salgado Gonzalez, Julio         ESP 1967    4.0   21.5  Gal
46. 54 Banobre Gonzalez, Francisco     ESP 1819    4.0   21.0  Gal
47. 40 Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio        ESP 1944    4.0   21.0  Ara
48. 38 Llorente Fernandez, Carlos      ESP 1948    4.0   20.5  Ctl
49. 42 Moreno Antonio, Mario           ESP 1926    4.0   19.0  Ara
50. 46 Prado Garcia, Alejandro         ESP 1915    4.0   16.0  Gal
51. 68 Diz Suarez, Carlos              ESP ----    4.0   15.0  Gal
52. 72 Iglesias Iglesias, Jose Manuel  ESP ----    4.0   14.5  Gal
53. 57 Bazal Bouza, Xose Henrique      ESP 1734    4.0   13.5  Gal
54. 50 Fernandez Vazquez, Jorge        ESP 1863    3.5   18.5  Gal
55. 53 Prol Lusquinos, Jose Manuel     ESP 1841    3.5   18.0  Gal
56. 71 Gamallo Fariña, Juan P.         ESP ----    3.5   17.0  Gal
57. 58 Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel       ESP 1512    3.5   16.0  Gal
58. 41 Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando       ESP 1928    3.5   15.5  Gal
59. 17 Cruz Alvarez De Ron, Dan        ESP 2204    3.0   23.5  Gal
60. 75 Nuñez Area, Luis                ESP ----    3.0   18.0  Gal
61. 51 Moreira Martinez, Xose Ramon    ESP 1859    3.0   15.0  Gal
62. 61 Cascallar Taboada, Diego        ESP 1576    3.0   14.0  Gal
63. 63 Garcia De la Vega, Jose Manuel  ESP 1564    3.0   13.5  Gal
64. 67 Abal Cores, Lucas               ESP ----    3.0   13.5  Gal
65. 73 Montoya Sanz, Fidel             ESP ----    3.0   10.0  Nav
66. 65 Abal Cores, Christian           ESP 1477    3.0    8.5  Gal
67. 64 Castejon Blanco, Carlos         ESP 1522    2.5   16.5  Gal
68. 74 Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago       ESP ----    2.5   15.5  Gal
69. 70 Fernandez Meis, Miguel          ESP ----    2.5   13.5  Gal
70. 66 Grande Palacios, Fatima         ESP 1472    2.5    9.0  Gal
71. 56 Soto Perez, Jaime               ESP 1766    2.5    8.0  Gal
72. 60 Lopez Lopez, Juan Manuel        ESP 1611    2.0   15.0  Gal
73. 62 Rozada Olivares, Jose Francisco ESP 1576    2.0   10.5  Gal
74. 59 Alvariño Pita, Fernando         ESP 1713    2.0    7.5  Gal
75. 69 Fernandez Marquez, Jorge        ESP ----    0.0    0.0  Gal


Ronda 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Iotov Valentin 1/2 Starostits Ilmars 2. Samolins Vitalijs 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 3. Dimitrov Vladimir 1/2 Manolache Marius 4. Fernandez Losada Daniel 1/2 Ivanov Jordan 5. Menendez Rey Javier 1/2 Torrado Quintela Julio 6. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 7. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 8. Echarte Buil Oscar 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 9. Casanova Nunez Javier 0-1 Sanchez Aller Fernando 10. Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 11. Stanoev Atanas 0-1 Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 12. Lopez Agustench Eduard 1-0 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 13. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Carril Gonzalez Angel 14. Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1-0 Torres Dominguez David 15. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 0-1 Veganzonez Rojo David 16. Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 1-0 Moreno Antonio Mario 17. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1-0 De Dios Alija Rafael 18. Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 1/2 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 19. Lesteiro Lores Manuel 1-0 Villar Perez Samuel 20. Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 0-1 Carrey Abellan Enric 21. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 1/2 Martinez Crespo Juan 22. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1-0 Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 23. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 24. Fernandez Rey Jorge 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 25. Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 0-1 Prado Garcia Alejandro 26. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 1-0 Cascallar Taboada Diego 27. Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 0-1 Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 28. Nuñez Area Luis 0-1 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 29. Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Diz Suarez Carlos 30. Fernandez Meis Miguel - + Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 31. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1-0 Alvariño Pita Fernando 32. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 1/2 Soto Perez Jaime 33. Montoya Sanz Fidel + - Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 34. Abal Cores Christian 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 35. Grande Palacios Fatima 1-0 Bye --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Ivanov Jordan 1/2 Samolins Vitalijs 2. Manolache Marius 0-1 Iotov Valentin 3. Torrado Quintela Julio 0-1 Starostits Ilmars 4. Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 0-1 Dimitrov Vladimir 5. Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Garcia Castro Pablo 6. Sanchez Aller Fernando 1/2 Fernandez Losada Daniel 7. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1/2 Casanova Nunez Javier 8. Torres Dominguez David 0-1 Menendez Rey Javier 9. Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 1-0 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 10. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1/2 Stanoev Atanas 11. De Dios Alija Rafael 0-1 Milchev Nikolay 12. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1-0 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 13. Villar Perez Samuel 0-1 Echarte Buil Oscar 14. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Lesteiro Lores Manuel 15. Veganzonez Rojo David 0-1 Galard Agustin Tomas E 16. Berbatov Kiprian 1-0 Lago Fernandez Fernando 17. Carrey Abellan Enric 0-1 Lopez Agustench Eduard 18. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 19. Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 0-1 Carril Gonzalez Angel 20. Martinez Crespo Juan 1/2 Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 21. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1/2 Llorente Fernandez Carlos 22. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 0-1 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 23. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 1-0 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 24. Moreno Antonio Mario 1-0 Nuñez Area Luis 25. Prado Garcia Alejandro 0-1 Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 26. Fernandez Rey Jorge 1-0 Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 27. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1-0 Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 28. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 29. Diz Suarez Carlos 1/2 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 30. Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 1-0 Castejon Blanco Carlos 31. Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1-0 Fernandez Meis Miguel 32. Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 0-1 Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 33. Cascallar Taboada Diego 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 34. Soto Perez Jaime 1/2 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 35. Alvariño Pita Fernando 1/2 Montoya Sanz Fidel 36. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Abal Cores Christian 37. Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 0-0 - 38. Abal Cores Lucas 0-0 - 39. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-0 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Dimitrov Vladimir 1/2 Samolins Vitalijs 2. Starostits Ilmars 1/2 Manolache Marius 3. Iotov Valentin 1-0 Sanchez Aller Fernando 4. Menendez Rey Javier 0-1 Ivanov Jordan 5. Torrado Quintela Julio 1-0 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 6. Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 7. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Veganzonez Rojo David 8. Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 0-1 Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 9. Fernandez Losada Daniel 1-0 De Dios Alija Rafael 10. Stanoev Atanas 1/2 Torres Dominguez David 11. Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1-0 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 12. Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 1-0 Carril Gonzalez Angel 13. Casanova Nunez Javier 1-0 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 14. Echarte Buil Oscar 1/2 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 15. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 16. Lopez Agustench Eduard 1/2 Llorente Fernandez Carlos 17. Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan - + Galard Agustin Tomas E 18. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 0-1 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 19. Moreno Antonio Mario 0-1 Berbatov Kiprian 20. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1-0 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 21. Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 0-1 Lesteiro Lores Manuel 22. Nuñez Area Luis 0-1 Carrey Abellan Enric 23. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 0-1 Villar Perez Samuel 24. Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 0-1 Martinez Crespo Juan 25. Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 26. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 0-1 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 27. Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 1-0 Fernandez Meis Miguel 28. Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 0-1 Prado Garcia Alejandro 29. Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1-0 Cascallar Taboada Diego 30. Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 1-0 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 31. Abal Cores Lucas 1-0 Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 32. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 0-1 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 33. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Fernandez Rey Jorge 34. Montoya Sanz Fidel 0-1 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 35. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 0-1 Diz Suarez Carlos 36. Abal Cores Christian 0-1 Soto Perez Jaime 37. Alvariño Pita Fernando 1-0 Bye 38. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-0 - 39. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 0-0 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Samolins Vitalijs 1-0 Iotov Valentin 2. Manolache Marius 1-0 Rusev Krasimir 3. Starostits Ilmars 1-0 Garcia Castro Pablo 4. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1/2 Dimitrov Vladimir 5. Ivanov Jordan 1-0 Casanova Nunez Javier 6. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 7. Sanchez Aller Fernando 1-0 Echarte Buil Oscar 8. Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 0-1 Menendez Rey Javier 9. Veganzonez Rojo David 1/2 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 10. Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan - + De Dios Alija Rafael 11. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 0-1 Stanoev Atanas 12. Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 1-0 Lago Fernandez Fernando 13. Villar Perez Samuel 0-1 Fernandez Losada Daniel 14. Torres Dominguez David 1-0 Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 15. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Nuñez Area Luis 16. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 0-1 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 17. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1-0 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 18. Carril Gonzalez Angel 1-0 Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 19. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 1-0 Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 20. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 21. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Prado Garcia Alejandro 22. Berbatov Kiprian 1-0 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 23. Lesteiro Lores Manuel 1-0 Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 24. Cascallar Taboada Diego 0-1 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 25. Martinez Crespo Juan 1/2 Castejon Blanco Carlos 26. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 0-1 Moreno Antonio Mario 27. Galard Agustin Tomas E 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 28. Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 1-0 Grande Palacios Fatima 29. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1-0 Diz Suarez Carlos 30. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0-1 Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 31. Fernandez Meis Miguel 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 32. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1/2 Fernandez Rey Jorge 33. Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1-0 Abal Cores Christian 34. Abal Cores Lucas 1-0 Alvariño Pita Fernando 35. Soto Perez Jaime 0-1 Montoya Sanz Fidel 36. Lopez Agustench Eduard 1/2 - 37. Carrey Abellan Enric 1/2 - 38. Llorente Fernandez Carlos 1/2 - 39. Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 1/2 - 40. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-0 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Samolins Vitalijs 1/2 Starostits Ilmars 2. Iotov Valentin 1-0 Ivanov Jordan 3. Dimitrov Vladimir 1/2 Rusev Krasimir 4. Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 0-1 Manolache Marius 5. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 6. Fernandez Losada Daniel 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 7. Torrado Quintela Julio 1/2 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 8. Echarte Buil Oscar 1/2 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 9. Menendez Rey Javier 1-0 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 10. Carrey Abellan Enric 0-1 Sanchez Aller Fernando 11. Casanova Nunez Javier 1-0 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 12. Carril Gonzalez Angel 0-1 Veganzonez Rojo David 13. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 0-1 Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 14. Lago Fernandez Fernando 1-0 Milchev Nikolay 15. Stanoev Atanas 1-0 Berbatov Kiprian 16. Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 1-0 Martinez Crespo Juan 17. Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 18. Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 19. Nuñez Area Luis 1-0 Lesteiro Lores Manuel 20. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 0-1 Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 21. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 0-1 Lopez Agustench Eduard 22. Llorente Fernandez Carlos 1-0 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 23. Diz Suarez Carlos 0-1 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 24. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 25. Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 0-1 Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 26. Moreno Antonio Mario 1-0 Fernandez Meis Miguel 27. Prado Garcia Alejandro 1-0 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 28. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Cascallar Taboada Diego 29. Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 30. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 1-0 Soto Perez Jaime 31. Abal Cores Christian 1/2 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 32. Alvariño Pita Fernando 0-1 Grande Palacios Fatima 33. Montoya Sanz Fidel 0-1 Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 34. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 - 35. Torres Dominguez David 1/2 - 36. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1/2 - 37. Galard Agustin Tomas E 1/2 - 38. Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 1/2 - 39. Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 1/2 - 40. Villar Perez Samuel 1/2 - 41. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-0 - 42. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 1/2 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Manolache Marius 0-1 Samolins Vitalijs 2. Rusev Krasimir 1/2 Iotov Valentin 3. Ivanov Jordan 1/2 Dimitrov Vladimir 4. Starostits Ilmars 1-0 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 5. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Menendez Rey Javier 6. Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 7. Sanchez Aller Fernando 1/2 Carril Gonzalez Angel 8. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 9. De Dios Alija Rafael 0-1 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 10. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 0-1 Fernandez Losada Daniel 11. Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 1-0 Stanoev Atanas 12. Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 0-1 Echarte Buil Oscar 13. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 1-0 Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 14. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1/2 Veganzonez Rojo David 15. Lopez Agustench Eduard 0-1 Villar Perez Samuel 16. Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 0-1 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 17. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Torres Dominguez David 18. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0-1 Carrey Abellan Enric 19. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 0-1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 20. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 21. Lesteiro Lores Manuel 1-0 Prado Garcia Alejandro 22. Martinez Crespo Juan 1-0 Fernandez Rey Jorge 23. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1/2 Llorente Fernandez Carlos 24. Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 1-0 Moreno Antonio Mario 25. Cascallar Taboada Diego 0-1 Lago Fernandez Fernando 26. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 0-1 Nuñez Area Luis 27. Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 0-1 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 28. Soto Perez Jaime 0-1 Diz Suarez Carlos 29. Fernandez Meis Miguel 1-0 Alvariño Pita Fernando 30. Montoya Sanz Fidel 0-1 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 31. Garcia Castro Pablo 1/2 - 32. Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 1/2 - 33. Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 1/2 - 34. Casanova Nunez Javier 1/2 - 35. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 1/2 - 36. Galard Agustin Tomas E 1/2 - 37. Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1/2 - 38. Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1/2 - 39. Castejon Blanco Carlos 1/2 - 40. Abal Cores Christian 1/2 - 41. Grande Palacios Fatima 1/2 - 42. Abal Cores Lucas 1/2 - 43. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-- - 44. Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 1/2 - 45. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 1/2 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Torrado Quintela Julio 0-1 Manolache Marius 2. Iotov Valentin 1-0 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 3. Menendez Rey Javier 1/2 Starostits Ilmars 4. Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 5. Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 6. Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 0-1 Ivanov Jordan 7. Samolins Vitalijs 1-0 Carril Gonzalez Angel 8. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 1-0 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 9. Stanoev Atanas 1-0 Milchev Nikolay 10. Llorente Fernandez Carlos 0-1 Sanchez Aller Fernando 11. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1/2 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 12. Fernandez Losada Daniel 1-0 Galard Agustin Tomas E 13. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 0-1 Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 14. Moreno Antonio Mario 0-1 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 15. Echarte Buil Oscar 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 16. Lago Fernandez Fernando 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 17. Veganzonez Rojo David 1-0 Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 18. Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 0-1 Berbatov Kiprian 19. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 De Dios Alija Rafael 20. Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 0-1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 21. Lesteiro Lores Manuel 0-1 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 22. Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 1-0 Martinez Crespo Juan 23. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 0-1 Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 24. Diz Suarez Carlos 0-1 Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 25. Villar Perez Samuel 1-0 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 26. Prado Garcia Alejandro 1-0 Montoya Sanz Fidel 27. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Cascallar Taboada Diego 28. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 1/2 Abal Cores Lucas 29. Nuñez Area Luis 1-0 Abal Cores Christian 30. Garcia Castro Pablo 1/2 - 31. Lopez Agustench Eduard 1/2 - 32. Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 1/2 - 33. Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 1/2 - 34. Casanova Nunez Javier 1/2 - 35. Torres Dominguez David 1/2 - 36. Carrey Abellan Enric 1/2 - 37. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 1/2 - 38. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 1/2 - 39. Soto Perez Jaime 1/2 - 40. Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 1/2 - 41. Alvariño Pita Fernando 1/2 - 42. Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 1/2 - 43. Castejon Blanco Carlos 1/2 - 44. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-- - 45. Fernandez Meis Miguel 1/2 - 46. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 1/2 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Manolache Marius 1-0 Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 2. Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 0-1 Iotov Valentin 3. Starostits Ilmars 1-0 Fernandez Losada Daniel 4. Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 0-1 Dimitrov Vladimir 5. Rusev Krasimir 1-0 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 6. Pena Torres Jose Carlos 0-1 Garcia Castro Pablo 7. Ivanov Jordan 1-0 Echarte Buil Oscar 8. Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 Samolins Vitalijs 9. Carril Gonzalez Angel 1-0 Lopez Agustench Eduard 10. Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 1-0 Veganzonez Rojo David 11. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 0-1 Torrado Quintela Julio 12. Sanchez Aller Fernando 0-1 Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 13. Carrey Abellan Enric 0-1 Menendez Rey Javier 14. Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 1-0 Salgado Gonzalez Julio 15. Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 0-1 Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 16. Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 1-0 Stanoev Atanas 17. Torres Dominguez David 1/2 Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 18. Martinez Crespo Juan 1/2 Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 19. Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 0-1 Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 20. Milchev Nikolay 1-0 Soto Perez Jaime 21. Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 0-1 Lesteiro Lores Manuel 22. Alvariño Pita Fernando 0-1 Llorente Fernandez Carlos 23. Cascallar Taboada Diego 0-1 Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 24. Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 0-1 Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 25. Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 0-1 Moreno Antonio Mario 26. Galard Agustin Tomas E 1-0 Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 27. Abal Cores Christian 0-1 Lago Fernandez Fernando 28. Prado Garcia Alejandro 0-1 Castejon Blanco Carlos 29. Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 1-0 Grande Palacios Fatima 30. Abal Cores Lucas 0-1 Fernandez Rey Jorge 31. Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 1/2 Diz Suarez Carlos 32. Montoya Sanz Fidel 1/2 Villar Perez Samuel 33. Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 1-0 Fernandez Meis Miguel 34. Nuñez Area Luis 0-1 Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 35. Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 1-0 Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 36. Casanova Nunez Javier 1/2 - 37. De Dios Alija Rafael 1/2 - 38. Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 1/2 - 39. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 1/2 - 40. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-- - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Llorente Fernandez Carlos 0-1 Manolache Marius 2. Iotov Valentin 1-0 Minguela Munoz Bienvenido 3. Chesa Chavarria Aurelio 0-1 Starostits Ilmars 4. Dimitrov Vladimir 1-0 Alonso Gonzalez Fernando 5. Moreno Antonio Mario 0-1 Rusev Krasimir 6. Garcia Castro Pablo 1-0 Galard Agustin Tomas E 7. Lago Fernandez Fernando 0-1 Ivanov Jordan 8. Samolins Vitalijs 1-0 Prado Garcia Alejandro 9. Otero Chaves Carlos Miguel 1-0 Milchev Nikolay 10. Lopez Agustench Eduard 1-0 Soto Pesqueira Ernesto 11. Fernandez Rey Jorge 0-1 Rodriguez Lopez Rafael 12. Torrado Quintela Julio 1-0 Moreira Martinez Xose Ramon 13. Villar Perez Samuel 0-1 Sanchez Aller Fernando 14. Menendez Rey Javier 1-0 Prol Lusquinos Jose Manuel 15. Banobre Gonzalez Francisco 0-1 Patino Romaris Juan Roberto 16. Perez Fungueiro Manuel A 1-0 Gonzalez Trigal Jose Luis 17. Soto Perez Jaime 0-1 Cruz Alvarez De Ron Dan 18. Sanchez Quiroga Miguel Angel 1-0 Bazal Bouza Xose Henrique 19. Palacios Gonzalez Miguel 0-1 Eyo Castro-Rial Alberto 20. Fernandez Losada Daniel 1-0 Alvariño Pita Fernando 21. Lopez Lopez Juan Manuel 0-1 Casanova Nunez Javier 22. Campos Calvo-Sotelo Javier 1-0 Cascallar Taboada Diego 23. Rozada Olivares Jose Francisco 0-1 Rodriguez Calvo Manoel 24. Echarte Buil Oscar 1-0 Garcia De la Vega Jose Manuel 25. Castejon Blanco Carlos 0-1 Pena Torres Jose Carlos 26. Veganzonez Rojo David 1-0 Abal Cores Christian 27. Grande Palacios Fatima 0-1 Berbatov Kiprian 28. Cebrian Ramos Jose Luis 1-0 Abal Cores Lucas 29. Diz Suarez Carlos 0-1 Carril Gonzalez Angel 30. De Dios Alija Rafael 1/2 Fernandez Vazquez Jorge 31. Fernandez Meis Miguel 0-1 Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan 32. Lesteiro Lores Manuel 0-1 Gamallo Fariña Juan P. 33. Iglesias Iglesias Jose Manuel 0-1 Carrey Abellan Enric 34. Salgado Gonzalez Julio 1-0 Montoya Sanz Fidel 35. Mougan Gonzalez Santiago 1/2 Martinez Crespo Juan 36. Stanoev Atanas 1-0 Nuñez Area Luis 37. Torres Dominguez David 1/2 - 38. Santiago Pereira Miguel Angel 1/2 - 39. Fernandez Marquez Jorge 0-0 - --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Participantes

1. Manolache, Marius ROM 2528 m 2. Iotov, Valentin BUL 2502 m 3. Starostits, Ilmars LAT 2497 m 4. Dimitrov, Vladimir BUL 2452 g Can 5. Rusev, Krasimir BUL 2443 m 6. Garcia Castro, Pablo ESP 2405 m Gal 7. Ivanov, Jordan BUL 2382 m Can 8. Samolins, Vitalijs LAT 2319 9. Milchev, Nikolay BUL 2315 10. Lopez Agustench, Eduard ESP 2299 f Cat 11. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP 2292 m Gal 12. Torrado Quintela, Julio ESP 2261 Gal 13. Sanchez Aller, Fernando ESP 2260 Gal 14. Menendez Rey, Javier ESP 2251 Ast 15. Patino Romaris, Juan Roberto ESP 2248 Gal 16. Perez Fungueiro, Manuel A ESP 2234 f Gal 17. Cruz Alvarez De Ron, Dan ESP 2204 Gal 18. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel ESP 2198 Ctl 19. Eyo Castro-Rial, Alberto ESP 2192 Gal 20. Fernandez Losada, Daniel ESP 2158 Gal 21. Casanova Nunez, Javier ESP 2152 Gal 22. Torres Dominguez, David ESP 2145 Gal 23. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Javier ESP 2145 Mad 24. Rodriguez Calvo, Manoel ESP 2142 Gal 25. Echarte Buil, Oscar ESP 2136 Ara 26. Pena Torres, Jose Carlos ESP 2131 Gal 27. Veganzonez Rojo, David ESP 2104 Gal 28. Berbatov, Kiprian BUL 2096 29. Cebrian Ramos, Jose Luis ESP 2056 Gal 30. Carril Gonzalez, Angel ESP 2054 Gal 31. De Dios Alija, Rafael ESP 2047 Mad 32. Campos Calvo-Sotelo, Juan ESP 2029 Gal 33. Lesteiro Lores, Manuel ESP 2003 Gal 34. Carrey Abellan, Enric ESP 1970 Cat 35. Salgado Gonzalez, Julio ESP 1967 Gal 36. Martinez Crespo, Juan ESP 1965 Ara 37. Stanoev, Atanas BUL 1953 38. Llorente Fernandez, Carlos ESP 1948 Gal 39. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido ESP 1945 Mad 40. Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio ESP 1944 Ara 41. Alonso Gonzalez, Fernando ESP 1928 Gal 42. Moreno Antonio, Mario ESP 1926 Ara 43. Galard Agustin, Tomas E ESP 1925 Ctl 44. Lago Fernandez, Fernando ESP 1925 Gal 45. Santiago Pereira, Miguel Angel ESP 1921 Gal 46. Prado Garcia, Alejandro ESP 1915 Gal 47. Otero Chaves, Carlos Miguel ESP 1912 Gal 48. Soto Pesqueira, Ernesto ESP 1871 Gal 49. Fernandez Rey, Jorge ESP 1866 Gal 50. Fernandez Vazquez, Jorge ESP 1863 Gal 51. Moreira Martinez, Xose Ramon ESP 1859 Gal 52. Villar Perez, Samuel ESP 1841 Gal 53. Prol Lusquinos, Jose Manuel ESP 1841 Gal 54. Banobre Gonzalez, Francisco ESP 1819 Gal 55. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis ESP 1777 Gal 56. Soto Perez, Jaime ESP 1766 Gal 57. Bazal Bouza, Xose Henrique ESP 1734 Gal 58. Palacios Gonzalez, Miguel ESP 1512 Gal 59. Alvariño Pita, Fernando ESP 1713 Gal 60. Lopez Lopez, Juan Manuel ESP 1611 Gal 61. Cascallar Taboada, Diego ESP 1576 Gal 62. Rozada Olivares, Jose Francisco ESP 1576 Gal 63. Garcia De la Vega, Jose Manuel ESP 1564 Gal 64. Castejon Blanco, Carlos ESP 1522 Gal 65. Abal Cores, Christian ESP 1477 Gal 66. Grande Palacios, Fatima ESP 1472 Gal 67. Abal Cores, Lucas ESP ---- Gal 68. Diz Suarez, Carlos ESP ---- Gal 69. Fernandez Marquez, Jorge ESP ---- Gal 70. Fernandez Meis, Miguel ESP ---- Gal 71. Gamallo Fariña, Juan P. ESP ---- Gal 72. Iglesias Iglesias, Jose Manuel ESP ---- Gal 73. Montoya Sanz, Fidel ESP ---- Nav 74. Mougan Gonzalez, Santiago ESP ---- Gal 75. Nuñez Area, Luis ESP ---- Gal

23. Aberto Xadrez Albariño