Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

6. Torneo de Promoción de Almansa 2011 Almansa (España)
09 - 14.08.2011
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 76
Media elo: 2112
Organización: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Dirección: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Arbitraje: Andrés Martínez Cebrián
Página oficial
gilgonzalez26@hotmail.com
Tel: 967 345 929 / 696 699 964

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña


 1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo               ESP 2269    2245   8.0
 2. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja  ESP 2216    2196   7.0
 3. Aranda Marin, Cristian          ESP 2310 f  2346   6.5
 4. Martin Hernandez, Ruben         ESP 2128    2082   6.5
 5. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2323 f  2306   6.0
 6. Romero Berruezo, Francisco      ESP 2161    2144   6.0
 7. Kovacevic, Slobodan             SRB 2325 m  2318   6.0
 8. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus          ESP 2257 f  2266   6.0
 9. Serna Lara, Sergio              ESP 2253    2233   5.5
10. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier          ESP 2248    2221   5.5
11. Carrascoso Morales, Abel        ESP 2263    2247   5.5
12. Pena Riasco, Alexander          COL 2193 f  2182   5.5
13. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel           ESP 2022    1967   5.5
14. Castella Garcia, Fausto         ESP 2326 f  2295   5.5
15. Valmana Canto, Jaime            ESP 2338 f  2326   5.5
16. Ontanon Gomez, Pablo            ESP 2104    2086   5.5
17. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        ESP 2208    2195   5.5
18. Gil Quilez, David               ESP 2182    2159   5.5
19. Laliena Solanes, Luis           ESP 2197    2203   5.5
20. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel    ESP 2276 f  2259   5.5
21. Jordan Martinez, David          ESP 2141    2113   5.5
22. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi       ESP 2069    2054   5.0
23. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos       ESP 2158    2107   5.0
24. Navarrete Espi, Samuel          ESP 2169    2111   5.0
25. Berrocal, Jorge                 BOL 2261 f  2257   5.0
26. Del Valle Millan, David         ESP 2015    1970   5.0
27. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco     ESP 2035    1995   5.0
28. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A     ESP 2138    2134   5.0
29. Martinez Lopez, David           ESP 2183    2129   5.0
30. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier ESP 2120    2094   5.0
31. Nicolas Zapata, Irene           ESP 2117 wf 2147   5.0
32. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel  ESP 2165    2144   5.0
33. Diez Fraile, David              ESP 2196    2189   5.0
34. Munoz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 2167    2137   5.0
35. Jordan Martinez, Miguel         ESP 2189    2175   4.5
36. Sos Andreu, Erik                ESP 2025    1996   4.5
37. Fozzani, Emmanuel               FRA 2095    ----   4.5
38. Garcia Gata, Jorge D            ESP 2125    2120   4.5
39. Nicolas Zapata, Javier          ESP 1982    1960   4.5
40. Mengual Bolo, Carles            ESP 2094    2057   4.5
41. Lara Lopez, Sergio              ESP 2138    2111   4.5
42. Garcia Munoz, Raul              ESP 2074    2047   4.5
43. Garcia Ramos, Marcos            ESP 2043    2023   4.5
44. Gil Quilez, Sonia               ESP 2013    1982   4.0
45. Lara Granero, Bio               ESP 2050    2010   4.0
46. Rubio Tent, Francisco           ESP 2063    2028   4.0
47. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro           ESP 1941    1910   4.0
48. Varga, Mariano                  ARG 2131 f  2132   4.0
49. Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria      ESP 1986    1968   4.0
50. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado ESP 2016    2002   4.0
51. Martinez Rubi, Alberto          ESP 2063    2044   4.0
52. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 2020    2034   4.0
53. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto            ESP 2029    2026   4.0
54. Orosa Martinez, Victor          ESP 2100    2052   4.0
55. Del Valle Cirera, Adria         ESP 2146    2167   4.0
56. Nieves Cabanes, Javier          ESP 1910    1918   4.0
57. Machado Hernandez, Junior       ESP 2048    2019   3.5
58. Moreno Simo, Javier             ESP 2080    2061   3.5
59. Couche, Jean-Francois           FRA 2099    ----   3.5
60. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1977    1959   3.5
61. Diez Machin, Vicente            ESP 2017    1981   3.5
62. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo ESP 1980    1987   3.5
63. Asensio Linan, Teodoro          ESP 2223    2249   3.5
64. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael      ESP 2070    2047   3.5
65. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 2123    2154   3.5
66. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin  ESP 2127    2100   3.0
67. Scozzesi, Francois              FRA 1871    ----   3.0
68. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin          ESP 1934    1920   3.0
69. Garrido Fernandez, Javier       ESP 2002    1974   2.5
70. Fernandez Seco, Julian          ESP 2000    1964   2.5
71. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis     ESP 2006    2011   2.5
72. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose   ESP 2159    2144   2.0
73. Perez Pascual, Arturo           ESP 2014    2037   2.0
74. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe        ESP 2009    1970   2.0
75. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz          ESP 1949    1947   2.0
76. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria        ESP 2042    1997   1.0

Ronda 1

1. Valmana Canto, Jaime - Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier 0-1 2. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Castella Garcia, Fausto 1/2 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Ontanon Gomez, Pablo 1-0 4. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Chueca Forcen, Alberto 0-1 5. Aranda Marin, Cristian - Couche, Jean-Francois 1/2 6. Fozzani, Emmanuel - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 7. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Mengual Bolo, Carles 1-0 8. Garcia Munoz, Raul - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 9. Berrocal, Jorge - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 1-0 10. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus 1/2 11. Serna Lara, Sergio - Martinez Rubi, Alberto 1-0 12. Rubio Tent, Francisco - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 0-1 13. Asensio Linan, Teodoro - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 14. Machado Hernandez, Junior - Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja 1-0 15. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria 1-0 16. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1/2 17. Diez Fraile, David - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 1/2 18. Sos Andreu, Erik - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1/2 19. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Moreno Ibanez, Miguel 1-0 20. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Martinez Lopez, David 0-1 21. Gil Quilez, David - Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado 1/2 22. Del Valle Millan, David - Navarrete Espi, Samuel 0-1 23. Munoz Navarro, Alberto - Perez Pascual, Arturo 1/2 24. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1/2 25. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe 1-0 26. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 27. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 1/2 28. Fernandez Seco, Julian - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 29. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A - Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria 1-0 30. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Lara Lopez, Sergio 1-0 31. Varga, Mariano - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo 1-0 32. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 0-1 33. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1-0 34. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Garcia Gata, Jorge D 0-1 35. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 36. Scozzesi, Francois - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Kovacevic, Slobodan 1/2 2. Chueca Forcen, Alberto - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A 1-0 3. Varga, Mariano - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 4. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1-0 5. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Berrocal, Jorge 1/2 6. Garcia Gata, Jorge D - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 7. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Machado Hernandez, Junior 1-0 8. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 0-1 9. Lara Granero, Bio - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 10. Martinez Lopez, David - Fernandez Seco, Julian 1-0 11. Navarrete Espi, Samuel - Scozzesi, Francois 1-0 12. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 0-1 13. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 14. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Aranda Marin, Cristian 0-1 15. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 0-1 16. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus - Fozzani, Emmanuel 1-0 17. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Sos Andreu, Erik 1/2 18. Couche, Jean-Francois - Diez Fraile, David 1/2 19. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco 1-0 20. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 21. Diez Machin, Vicente - Munoz Navarro, Alberto 1/2 22. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 0-1 23. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado - Martinez Piqueras, Carlos 0-1 24. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Del Valle Cirera, Adria 1-0 25. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja - Gil Quilez, Sonia 1-0 26. Martinez Rubi, Alberto - Valmana Canto, Jaime 1/2 27. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria - Asensio Linan, Teodoro 0-1 28. Jordan Martinez, David - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1/2 29. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Del Valle Millan, David 0-1 30. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel - Gomez Gonzalez, Javier 1-0 31. Ontanon Gomez, Pablo - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 1-0 32. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe - Orosa Martinez, Victor 1-0 33. Mengual Bolo, Carles - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 1-0 34. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Garcia Munoz, Raul 1/2 35. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1/2 36. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Chueca Forcen, Alberto 0-1 2. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 1-0 3. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 4. Serna Lara, Sergio - Martinez Lopez, David 1/2 5. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Navarrete Espi, Samuel 0-1 6. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos - Castella Garcia, Fausto 1-0 7. Aranda Marin, Cristian - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1-0 8. Berrocal, Jorge - Lara Granero, Bio 1/2 9. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus 0-1 10. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1-0 11. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 1/2 12. Gil Quilez, David - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 1/2 13. Asensio Linan, Teodoro - Garcia Ramos, Marcos 1-0 14. Moreno Simo, Javier - Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja 0-1 15. Machado Hernandez, Junior - Laliena Solanes, Luis 0-1 16. Diez Fraile, David - Moreno Ibanez, Miguel 0-1 17. Munoz Navarro, Alberto - Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe 1-0 18. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A - Diez Machin, Vicente 1/2 19. Sos Andreu, Erik - Varga, Mariano 1/2 20. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 1-0 21. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Garcia Gata, Jorge D - + 22. Fernandez Seco, Julian - Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier 1/2 23. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Ontanon Gomez, Pablo 0-1 24. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Couche, Jean-Francois 1/2 25. Scozzesi, Francois - Mengual Bolo, Carles 0-1 26. Valmana Canto, Jaime - Rubio Tent, Francisco 0-1 27. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 28. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1/2 29. Del Valle Cirera, Adria - Martinez Rubi, Alberto 0-1 30. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 31. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 0-1 32. Fozzani, Emmanuel - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 1/2 33. Garcia Munoz, Raul - Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado 0-1 34. Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 1/2 35. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo 0-1 36. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis - Lara Lopez, Sergio 1/2 37. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria 1-0 38. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Chueca Forcen, Alberto - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1-0 2. Navarrete Espi, Samuel - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 3. Martinez Lopez, David - Aranda Marin, Cristian 1/2 4. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 5. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 1/2 6. Ontanon Gomez, Pablo - Berrocal, Jorge 1/2 7. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Munoz Navarro, Alberto 1-0 8. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Asensio Linan, Teodoro 1-0 9. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1-0 10. Mengual Bolo, Carles - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 1/2 11. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Garcia Gata, Jorge D 1/2 12. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 13. Lara Granero, Bio - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 14. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel - Pena Riasco, Alexander - + 15. Diez Machin, Vicente - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 16. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco 0-1 17. Jordan Martinez, David - Sos Andreu, Erik 0-1 18. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A 0-1 19. Del Valle Millan, David - Varga, Mariano 1-0 20. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 21. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1/2 22. Couche, Jean-Francois - Fernandez Seco, Julian + - 23. Martinez Rubi, Alberto - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1/2 24. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe - Diez Fraile, David 0-1 25. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1/2 26. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Fozzani, Emmanuel 0-1 27. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Moreno Simo, Javier 1/2 28. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1/2 29. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Machado Hernandez, Junior 0-1 30. Garcia Ramos, Marcos - Scozzesi, Francois 0-1 31. Garcia Munoz, Raul - Valmana Canto, Jaime 0-1 32. Del Valle Cirera, Adria - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 1-0 33. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 1-0 34. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria - Gomez Gonzalez, Javier 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Chueca Forcen, Alberto 1/2 2. Aranda Marin, Cristian - Navarrete Espi, Samuel 1-0 3. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus - Martinez Piqueras, Carlos 1/2 4. Serna Lara, Sergio - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 1-0 5. Gil Quilez, David - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 1/2 6. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja 1/2 7. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Martinez Lopez, David 1/2 8. Garcia Gata, Jorge D - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 9. Couche, Jean-Francois - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 10. Berrocal, Jorge - Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier 1/2 11. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Del Valle Millan, David 0-1 12. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1-0 13. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 1-0 14. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Mengual Bolo, Carles 1-0 15. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco - Ontanon Gomez, Pablo 1/2 16. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Sos Andreu, Erik 1-0 17. Asensio Linan, Teodoro - Rubio Tent, Francisco 0-1 18. Diez Fraile, David - Lara Granero, Bio 1-0 19. Munoz Navarro, Alberto - Machado Hernandez, Junior 1-0 20. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin + - 21. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 22. Fozzani, Emmanuel - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo 1-0 23. Scozzesi, Francois - Martinez Rubi, Alberto 0-1 24. Valmana Canto, Jaime - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 1-0 25. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 26. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 27. Diez Machin, Vicente - Del Valle Cirera, Adria 0-1 28. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 29. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Lara Lopez, Sergio 1/2 30. Varga, Mariano - Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado 1/2 31. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Orosa Martinez, Victor 0-1 32. Moreno Simo, Javier - Fernandez Seco, Julian 1-0 33. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria 1-0 34. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier - Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe 1-0 35. Garcia Ramos, Marcos - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 1-0 36. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Gil Quilez, Sonia 0-1 37. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis - Garcia Munoz, Raul 0-1 38. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Chueca Forcen, Alberto - Aranda Marin, Cristian 1/2 2. Serna Lara, Sergio - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 1/2 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Gil Quilez, David 1-0 4. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Martinez Piqueras, Carlos 1/2 5. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 0-1 6. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 1/2 7. Martinez Lopez, David - Pena Riasco, Alexander 0-1 8. Del Valle Millan, David - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 9. Navarrete Espi, Samuel - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A 1/2 10. Ontanon Gomez, Pablo - Castella Garcia, Fausto 1/2 11. Martinez Rubi, Alberto - Berrocal, Jorge 0-1 12. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Diez Fraile, David 1/2 13. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel - Munoz Navarro, Alberto + - 14. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Fozzani, Emmanuel 1-0 15. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier - Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco 1-0 16. Mengual Bolo, Carles - Valmana Canto, Jaime 0-1 17. Sos Andreu, Erik - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 0-1 18. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Couche, Jean-Francois 1-0 19. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Garcia Gata, Jorge D 1-0 20. Del Valle Cirera, Adria - Moreno Simo, Javier 1-0 21. Jordan Martinez, David - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 1-0 22. Lara Granero, Bio - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 23. Machado Hernandez, Junior - Asensio Linan, Teodoro 1-0 24. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 0-1 25. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1-0 26. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Varga, Mariano 0-1 27. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Scozzesi, Francois 1-0 28. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado - Gomez Gonzalez, Javier 0-1 29. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Garcia Ramos, Marcos 1/2 30. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Garcia Munoz, Raul 0-1 31. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 0-1 32. Fernandez Seco, Julian - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 0-1 33. Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria - Diez Machin, Vicente 1-0 34. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria 1-0 35. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 36. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Chueca Forcen, Alberto 1/2 2. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Kovacevic, Slobodan 1-0 3. Aranda Marin, Cristian - Serna Lara, Sergio 1-0 4. Romero Berruezo, Francisco - Berrocal, Jorge 1-0 5. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 6. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel - Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus 0-1 7. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos - Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja 0-1 8. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier 1/2 9. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 0-1 10. Valmana Canto, Jaime - Navarrete Espi, Samuel 1-0 11. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1-0 12. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Del Valle Cirera, Adria 1-0 13. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Jordan Martinez, David 1/2 14. Gil Quilez, David - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1/2 15. Diez Fraile, David - Ontanon Gomez, Pablo 1/2 16. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Martinez Lopez, David 1/2 17. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Orosa Martinez, Victor 1-0 18. Fozzani, Emmanuel - Munoz Navarro, Alberto 1/2 19. Rubio Tent, Francisco - Lara Lopez, Sergio 1/2 20. Varga, Mariano - Martinez Rubi, Alberto 1-0 21. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier - Machado Hernandez, Junior 1/2 22. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco 1/2 23. Garcia Gata, Jorge D - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 1-0 24. Couche, Jean-Francois - Sos Andreu, Erik 0-1 25. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Mengual Bolo, Carles 1/2 26. Moreno Simo, Javier - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo 1-0 27. Garcia Munoz, Raul - Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria 0-1 28. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Garcia Ramos, Marcos 0-1 29. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1-0 30. Asensio Linan, Teodoro - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 31. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 32. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 1-0 33. Scozzesi, Francois - Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado 0-1 34. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Perez Pascual, Arturo 1/2 35. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis - Diez Machin, Vicente 0-1 36. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria - Fernandez Seco, Julian 0-1 37. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Aranda Marin, Cristian - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 2. Chueca Forcen, Alberto - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 3. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1/2 4. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja - Pena Riasco, Alexander 1-0 5. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Valmana Canto, Jaime 1/2 6. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 0-1 7. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1-0 8. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 9. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Del Valle Millan, David 1-0 10. Berrocal, Jorge - Martinez Piqueras, Carlos 0-1 11. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 1/2 12. Laliena Solanes, Luis - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 1-0 13. Jordan Martinez, David - Diez Fraile, David 1/2 14. Martinez Lopez, David - Moreno Ibanez, Miguel 0-1 15. Ontanon Gomez, Pablo - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 16. Munoz Navarro, Alberto - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1-0 17. Navarrete Espi, Samuel - Moreno Simo, Javier 1-0 18. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Rubio Tent, Francisco 1/2 19. Del Valle Cirera, Adria - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 0-1 20. Machado Hernandez, Junior - Lara Lopez, Sergio 0-1 21. Garcia Ramos, Marcos - Garcia Gata, Jorge D 0-1 22. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco - Gomez Gonzalez, Javier + - 23. Sos Andreu, Erik - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1/2 24. Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria - Fozzani, Emmanuel 1/2 25. Martinez Rubi, Alberto - Asensio Linan, Teodoro 1-0 26. Lara Granero, Bio - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 1-0 27. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Gil Quilez, Sonia 1/2 28. Mengual Bolo, Carles - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1/2 29. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado - Couche, Jean-Francois 1-0 30. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Garcia Munoz, Raul 0-1 31. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo 1/2 32. Diez Machin, Vicente - Fernandez Seco, Julian 1-0 33. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - + 34. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 0-1 35. Perez Pascual, Arturo - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 36. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Scozzesi, Francois 1-0 37. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis - Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Romero Berruezo, Francisco 1-0 2. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja - Chueca Forcen, Alberto 1-0 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus 1/2 4. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Aranda Marin, Cristian 0-1 5. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 0-1 6. Valmana Canto, Jaime - Laliena Solanes, Luis 1/2 7. Pena Riasco, Alexander - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 8. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 9. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 0-1 10. Lara Lopez, Sergio - Castella Garcia, Fausto 0-1 11. Diez Fraile, David - Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A 1/2 12. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Ontanon Gomez, Pablo 0-1 13. Garcia Gata, Jorge D - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 14. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco - Navarrete Espi, Samuel 1/2 15. Del Valle Millan, David - Munoz Navarro, Alberto 1/2 16. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 17. Rubio Tent, Francisco - Berrocal, Jorge 0-1 18. Lara Granero, Bio - Martinez Lopez, David 0-1 19. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 20. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado 1-0 21. Fozzani, Emmanuel - Sos Andreu, Erik 1/2 22. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria 1-0 23. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Del Valle Cirera, Adria 1/2 24. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Orosa Martinez, Victor 1/2 25. Machado Hernandez, Junior - Mengual Bolo, Carles 0-1 26. Moreno Simo, Javier - Garcia Ramos, Marcos 0-1 27. Garcia Munoz, Raul - Diez Machin, Vicente 1-0 28. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo - Asensio Linan, Teodoro 1/2 29. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1/2 30. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 0-1 31. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis 1-0 32. Couche, Jean-Francois - Perez Pascual, Arturo 1-0 33. Scozzesi, Francois - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz + - 34. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe - Descanso 1-0
 1. Valmana Canto, Jaime            ESP 2338 f  2326  VAL
 2. Castella Garcia, Fausto         ESP 2326 f  2295  VAL
 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan             SRB 2325 m  2318  VAL
 4. Chueca Forcen, Alberto          ESP 2323 f  2306  ARA
 5. Aranda Marin, Cristian          ESP 2310 f  2346  MAD
 6. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel    ESP 2276 f  2259  MUR
 7. Cruz Lledo, Pablo               ESP 2269    2245  VAL
 8. Carrascoso Morales, Abel        ESP 2263    2247  VAL
 9. Berrocal, Jorge                 BOL 2261 f  2257  VAL
10. Alcazar Jimenez, Jesus          ESP 2257 f  2266  MAD
11. Serna Lara, Sergio              ESP 2253    2233  CTM
12. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier          ESP 2248    2221  VAL
13. Asensio Linan, Teodoro          ESP 2223    2249  CAT
14. Navarro Ortiz De Ortuno, Borja  ESP 2216    2196  MUR
15. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        ESP 2208    2195  MUR
16. Laliena Solanes, Luis           ESP 2197    2203  ARA
17. Diez Fraile, David              ESP 2196    2189  EUS
18. Pena Riasco, Alexander          COL 2193 f  2182  VAL
19. Jordan Martinez, Miguel         ESP 2189    2175  VAL
20. Martinez Lopez, David           ESP 2183    2129  MUR
21. Gil Quilez, David               ESP 2182    2159  CTM
22. Navarrete Espi, Samuel          ESP 2169    2111  VAL
23. Munoz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 2167    2137  MUR
24. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel  ESP 2165    2144  VAL
25. Romero Berruezo, Francisco      ESP 2161    2144  AND
26. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose   ESP 2159    2144  CTM
27. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos       ESP 2158    2107  VAL
28. Del Valle Cirera, Adria         ESP 2146    2167  CAT
29. Jordan Martinez, David          ESP 2141    2113  VAL
30. Jimenez De La Torre, Jose A     ESP 2138    2134  AND
31. Lara Lopez, Sergio              ESP 2138    2111  MUR
32. Varga, Mariano                  ARG 2131 f  2132  VAL
33. Martin Hernandez, Ruben         ESP 2128    2082  CAN
34. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin  ESP 2127    2100  CTM
35. Garcia Gata, Jorge D            ESP 2125    2120  CTM
36. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 2123    2154  MAD
37. Barranco Cara, Francisco Javier ESP 2120    2094  AND
38. Nicolas Zapata, Irene           ESP 2117 wf 2147  VAL
39. Ontanon Gomez, Pablo            ESP 2104    2086  CTM
40. Orosa Martinez, Victor          ESP 2100    2052  VAL
41. Couche, Jean-Francois           FRA 2099    ----
42. Fozzani, Emmanuel               FRA 2095    ----
43. Mengual Bolo, Carles            ESP 2094    2057  VAL
44. Moreno Simo, Javier             ESP 2080    2061  VAL
45. Garcia Munoz, Raul              ESP 2074    2047  MUR
46. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael      ESP 2070    2047  VAL
47. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi       ESP 2069    2054  VAL
48. Martinez Rubi, Alberto          ESP 2063    2044  AND
49. Rubio Tent, Francisco           ESP 2063    2028  VAL
50. Lara Granero, Bio               ESP 2050    2010  CTM
51. Machado Hernandez, Junior       ESP 2048    2019  CTM
52. Garcia Ramos, Marcos            ESP 2043    2023  VAL
53. Pia Iglesias, Jose Maria        ESP 2042    1997  VAL
54. Plaza Agudo, Juan Francisco     ESP 2035    1995  VAL
55. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto            ESP 2029    2026  RIO
56. Sos Andreu, Erik                ESP 2025    1996  VAL
57. Moreno Ibanez, Miguel           ESP 2022    1967  CTM
58. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto      ESP 2020    2034  ARA
59. Diez Machin, Vicente            ESP 2017    1981  VAL
60. Garcia Roman, Jose Luis Machado ESP 2016    2002  CTM
61. Del Valle Millan, David         ESP 2015    1970  CTM
62. Perez Pascual, Arturo           ESP 2014    2037  MAD
63. Gil Quilez, Sonia               ESP 2013    1982  CTM
64. Alcaraz Martinez, Felipe        ESP 2009    1970  MUR
65. Machin Arbelo, Pedro Alexis     ESP 2006    2011  CAN
66. Garrido Fernandez, Javier       ESP 2002    1974  AND
67. Fernandez Seco, Julian          ESP 2000    1964  CTM
68. Sanchez Dengra, Jose Maria      ESP 1986    1968  VAL
69. Nicolas Zapata, Javier          ESP 1982    1960  VAL
70. Garcia De Lomas Guerrero, Carlo ESP 1980    1987  AND
71. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1977    1959  VAL
72. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz          ESP 1949    1947  CNT
73. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro           ESP 1941    1910  CTM
74. Albo Ruiz, Jose Martin          ESP 1934    1920  EUS
75. Nieves Cabanes, Javier          ESP 1910    1918  VAL
76. Scozzesi, Francois              FRA 1871    ----