Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

22. Abierto Granada La Palma 2015 Motril (España)
04.04.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 204
Media elo: 1246
Organización: Club Ajedrez Motril
Dirección: Jorge Bueno Fernández
Arbitraje: Antonia Martín Martín
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezmotril.com
Tel: 958 623 903 / 616 440 785 / 616 739 884

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

  1. Soto Perez, Sergio                   ESP 2317 f  2308   7.5
  2. Martin Galvez, Manuel                ESP 1971    1814   7.0
  3. Merario Alarcon, Andres              ESP 2243    2222   7.0
  4. Orantes Taboada, Francisco           ESP 2055    2023   6.5
  5. Guerra Rivera, Salvador              ESP 1965    2000   6.5
  6. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Dani       ESP 1692    1743   6.5
  7. Puertas Martin, Savins               ESP 2077    2126   6.5
  8. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis       ESP 1957    1963   6.5
  9. Lupion Linares, Mariano              ESP 1865    1886   6.0
 10. Casares Morales, Francisco A.        ESP ----    1723   6.0
 11. Clemente Chen, Alfredo               ESP 1402    1518   6.0
 12. Sanchez Martinez, Andres             ESP 2080    2091   6.0
 13. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria         ESP 1962    1961   6.0
 14. Ros Montoya, Jose Ignacio            ESP 1633    1651   6.0
 15. Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio           ESP 1435    1386   6.0
 16. Robles Perez, Antonio                ESP ----    1897   6.0
 17. Llena Velarde, David                 ESP 1231    1348   6.0
 18. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel             ESP 1714    1696   6.0
 19. Hernandez Perez, Juan Carlos         ESP 1970    2005   6.0
 20. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario                ESP 1555    1654   6.0
 21. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus          ESP 1632    1713   6.0
 22. Gutierrez Curras, Daniel             ESP 2008    1967   5.5
 23. Jodar Martos, Juan Jose              ESP 1806    1852   5.5
 24. Banu, Mircea Mihai                   ESP 1583    1439   5.5
 25. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian               ESP 1757    1664   5.5
 26. Tabera Benitez, Sebastian            ESP 1617    1458   5.5
 27. Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jos       ESP ----    1681   5.5
 28. Salguero Mendez, Raul                ESP 1939    1787   5.5
 29. Anguita Perez, Francisco             ESP ----    1434   5.5
 30. Ledesma Claros, Daniel               ESP 1693    1565   5.5
 31. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael                ESP 1645    1660   5.5
 32. Palacios Moya, Andres                ESP ----    1428   5.0
 33. Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio           ESP ----    1458   5.0
 34. Redondo Garcia, Alejandro            ESP ----    1454   5.0
 35. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carm       ESP 1328    1420   5.0
 36. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis               ESP 1522    1477   5.0
 37. Escudero Martin, Roberto             ESP 1501    1507   5.0
 38. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio            ESP 1338    1393   5.0
 39. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel            ESP 1516    1397   5.0
 40. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio           ESP 1727    1437   5.0
 41. Gonzalez Sanchez, Diego              ESP ----    ----   5.0
 42. Merelo Garcia, Francisco             ESP 1590    1615   5.0
 43. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio            ESP 1672    1529   5.0
 44. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio           ESP 1415    1425   5.0
 45. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria              ESP 1179    1254   5.0
 46. Tiron, Robert                        ESP ----    1285   5.0
 47. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose            ESP 1507    1446   5.0
 48. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro      ESP 1358    1250   5.0
 49. Banu, Anton                          ESP ----    1262   5.0
 50. Colomer De Luque, Francisco          ESP 1680    1522   5.0
 51. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa                ESP ----    1068   5.0
 52. Fernandez Correa, German             ESP ----    1326   5.0
 53. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel          ESP ----    1237   5.0
 54. Vallejo Cantero, Diego               ESP ----    1126   5.0
 55. Peralta Velasco, Rafael              ESP ----    1362   5.0
 56. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito           ESP ----    1232   5.0
 57. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan                ESP ----    1098   5.0
 58. Redondo Morales, Juan Jose           ESP ----    1261   5.0
 59. Perez Rodriguez, Manuel              ESP ----    ----   5.0
 60. Martin Istillarty, Maria             ESP 1081    1168   5.0
 61. Segura Garrido, Antonio              ESP ----    ----   5.0
 62. Oliver Pina, Jesus                   ESP ----    1373   5.0
 63. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis             ESP 1346    1417   5.0
 64. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela          ESP 1373    1408   4.5
 65. Garrido Diaz, Ernesto                ESP 1487    1380   4.5
 66. Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio              ESP ----    1292   4.5
 67. Villegas Fernandez, Emilio           ESP ----    1062   4.5
 68. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura             ESP 1100    1218   4.5
 69. Ros Fernandez, Jose Ignacio          ESP ----    1110   4.5
 70. Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia           ESP ----    1103   4.5
 71. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel             ESP 1258    1403   4.0
 72. Redondo Morales, Eduardo             ESP ----    1443   4.0
 73. Cañadas Martin, Borja                ESP 1380    1078   4.0
 74. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio             ESP ----    1470   4.0
 75. Alexander Frost, Philip              ESP ----    ----   4.0
 76. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio           ESP 1365    1196   4.0
 77. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al       ESP ----    1205   4.0
 78. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa         ESP 1259    1185   4.0
 79. Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos       ESP 1415    1117   4.0
 80. Peralta Viñas, Laura                 ESP ----    ----   4.0
 81. Milan Valverde, Roberto Carlos       ESP 1377    1192   4.0
 82. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro         ESP ----    1040   4.0
 83. Llena Velarde, Virginia              ESP 1095    1046   4.0
 84. Valdivia Alijarte, Victor            ESP ----    ----   4.0
 85. Martin Istillarty, Javier            ESP ----    ----   4.0
 86. Correa Garcia, Esmeralda             ESP ----    ----   4.0
 87. Cervello Batle, Lluis                ESP ----    1209   4.0
 88. Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio       ESP ----    1037   4.0
 89. Llera Molino, Pablo                  ESP ----    ----   4.0
 90. Cabrerizo Frias, Francisco           ESP ----    ----   4.0
 91. Pogromskyy, Anton                    ESP ----    1113   4.0
 92. Lupion Alamilla, Maria Del Car       ESP ----    1082   4.0
 93. Martin Morales, Fernando             ESP 1114    1038   4.0
 94. Cervello Fernandez, Xavier           ESP ----    1050   4.0
 95. Jeronimo Aragon, Rafael              ESP ----    ----   4.0
 96. Villegas Franco, Emilio              ESP ----    1045   4.0
 97. Morales Aguila, Joaquin              ESP 1274    1180   4.0
 98. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco          ESP ----    1139   4.0
 99. Puertas Sanchez, Jose Manuel         ESP ----    1267   4.0
100. Jimenez Fernandez, Pedro             ESP ----    ----   4.0
101. Silvente Mallo, Pedro J.             ESP ----    ----   4.0
102. Garrido Garrido, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    1153   4.0
103. Pogromska, Darya                     ESP ----    ----   4.0
104. Belzunce Klett, Carlos               ESP ----    ----   4.0
105. Bautista Jimenez, Jose Carlos        ESP ----    ----   4.0
106. Cañadas Martin, Jaime                ESP ----    ----   4.0
107. Alonso Diaz, Tatiana Maria           ESP ----    ----   4.0
108. Orantes Martin, Manuel               ESP ----    1092   4.0
109. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro                ESP ----    ----   4.0
110. Peralta Viñas, Rafael                ESP ----    1019   3.5
111. Serrano Sanchez, Luis                ESP ----    1407   3.5
112. Serrano Almendros, Angel             ESP ----    ----   3.5
113. Perez Morales, Guillermo             ESP ----    ----   3.5
114. Alonso Vargas, David                 ESP ----    ----   3.5
115. Lopez Ruiz, Adrian                   ESP ----    ----   3.5
116. Garcia Barbero, Francisco Jose       ESP ----    1291   3.0
117. Martin Manzano, Francisco            ESP ----    ----   3.0
118. Banu, Luis Thodor                    ESP ----    1219   3.0
119. Perez Perez, Francisco Javier        ESP ----    ----   3.0
120. Ledesma Santillan, Juan Cruz         ESP ----    ----   3.0
121. Jeronimo Aragon, Manuel Enrique      ESP ----    ----   3.0
122. Ruiz Barbero, Sergio                 ESP ----    ----   3.0
123. Garcia Diaz, Ruben                   ESP ----    ----   3.0
124. Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian              ESP ----    ----   3.0
125. Carro Martin, Ruben                  ESP ----    ----   3.0
126. Pineda Barreras, Ignacio             ESP ----    ----   3.0
127. Pineda Martin, Angel                 ESP ----    1066   3.0
128. Silvente Cortes, Pedro               ESP ----    ----   3.0
129. Ibañez Macias, Aitor                 ESP ----    ----   3.0
130. Martin Morales, Adrian               ESP ----    ----   3.0
131. Lopez Molina, Guillermo              ESP ----    ----   3.0
132. Silvente Cortes, Adrian              ESP ----    ----   3.0
133. Serrano Toribio, Juan Jesus          ESP ----    ----   3.0
134. Perez Figueroa, Francisco Victoriano ESP ----    ----   3.0
135. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leo                   ESP ----    ----   3.0
136. Martin Garrido, Miguel               ESP ----    ----   3.0
137. Fernandez Gomez, Carmen              ESP ----    ----   3.0
138. Merelo Figueroa, Francisco           ESP ----    ----   3.0
139. Gonzalez Vacas, Raul                 ESP ----    ----   3.0
140. Castellano Clemente, Pablo           ESP ----    ----   3.0
141. Peralta Garciolo, Pablo              ESP ----    ----   3.0
142. Benitez Marquez, Mª Dolores          ESP ----    ----   3.0
143. Salguero Correa, Raul                ESP ----    ----   3.0
144. Ruiz Aparicio, Alejandro             ESP ----    ----   3.0
145. Ligero Urbano, Oscar                 ESP ----    ----   3.0
146. Rodriguez Alabarce, Francisco        ESP ----    ----   3.0
147. Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas          ESP ----    1281   3.0
148. Soto Perez, David                    ESP ----    ----   2.5
149. Ledesma Santillan, Nahuel            ESP ----    ----   2.5
150. Jimenez Garcia, Estefania            ESP ----    ----   2.5
151. Ligero Urbano, Lucia                 ESP ----    ----   2.5
152. Masegosa Robles, Guillermo           ESP ----    ----   2.5
153. Alonso Diaz, Yolanda Cristina        ESP ----    ----   2.0
154. Muñoz Sanchez, Amara                 ESP ----    ----   2.0
155. Masegosa Robles, Jesus               ESP ----    ----   2.0
156. Ruiz Aparicio, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----   2.0
157. Patris, Sacha                        ESP ----    ----   2.0
158. Castellano Clemente, Adrian          ESP ----    ----   2.0
159. Rubiño Estevez, Saul                 ESP ----    ----   2.0
160. Cañadas Martin , Javier              ESP ----    ----   2.0
161. Ye, Qi Xin                           ESP ----    ----   2.0
162. Lopez Ruiz, Carmen                   ESP ----    ----   2.0
163. Ye, Qi Ling                          ESP ----    ----   2.0
164. Ros Fernandez , Diego                ESP ----    ----   2.0
165. Castro Garcia, Alvaro                ESP ----    ----   2.0
166. Vallejo Cantero, Irene               ESP ----    ----   2.0
167. Salguero Correa, Lucia               ESP ----    ----   2.0
168. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hugo            ESP ----    ----   1.0
169. Vera Martin, Mª Angeles              ESP ----    ----   1.0
170. Esteban Cañadas, Alejandro           ESP ----    ----   1.0
171. Moya Escañuela , Pedro               ESP ----    ----   1.0
172. Pinos Cañadas, Mateo                 ESP ----    ----   1.0
173. Moya Escañuela, Manuel               ESP ----    ----   1.0
174. Milan Valverde, Alvaro               ESP ----    ----   1.0
175. Bacas Guerrero, Pablo                ESP ----    ----   0.0
176. Muresan, Iulius Gabriel              ESP ----    ----   0.0
177. Ortiz Del Campo, David               ESP 1526    1474   0.0
178. Delmo Muñoz, Manuela                 ESP ----    ----   0.0
179. Garcia Gallardo, Cristobal           ESP ----    ----   0.0
180. Manzano Alaminos, Rafael             ESP ----    ----   0.0
181. Martinez Jimenez, Jose Carlos        ESP ----    ----   0.0
182. Bacas Rodriguez, Julio               ESP 2081    2049   0.0
183. Perez Gomez, Victor Manuel           ESP ----    1972   0.0
184. Gomez Ligero, Sergio                 ESP 1745    1816   0.0
185. Martinez Garret, Jose Francisc       ESP 1972    1808   0.0
186. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus           ESP 1741    1769   0.0
187. Garzon Rodriguez, Jose Manuel        ESP 1818    1760   0.0
188. Canedo Aceituno, Raul                ESP 1653    1694   0.0
189. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel             ESP 1601    1527   0.0
190. Alonso Vega, Miguel Angel            ESP ----    1512   0.0
191. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio               ESP ----    1408   0.0
192. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel           ESP ----    1371   0.0
193. Belzunce Tormo, Javier               ESP 1390    1316   0.0
194. Sanchez Lopez, Jesus                 ESP 1206    1278   0.0
195. Soria Ruiz, Francisco Jesus          ESP ----    1226   0.0
196. Pastor Gonzalez, Francisco Ang       ESP 1109    1165   0.0
197. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro           ESP 1228    1141   0.0
198. Sanchez Lopez, Carlos                ESP ----    1009   0.0
199. Genol Rivas, Adrian                  ESP ----    ----   0.0
200. Gonzalez Jimenez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   0.0
201. Martin Manzano, Francisco Antonio    ESP ----    ----   0.0
202. Perez Torres, Eduardo                ESP ----    ----   0.0
203. Sanchez Moreno, Antonio Jesus        ESP ----    ----   0.0
204. Soto Guzman, Antonio                 ESP ----    ----   0.0

  1. Soto Perez, Sergio                   ESP 2317 f  2308  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
  2. Merario Alarcon, Andres              ESP 2243    2222  MA Ajedrez Metro Club
  3. Puertas Martin, Savins               ESP 2077    2126  AL Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
  4. Sanchez Martinez, Andres             ESP 2080    2091  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
  5. Bacas Rodriguez, Julio               ESP 2081    2049  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
  6. Orantes Taboada, Francisco           ESP 2055    2023  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
  7. Hernandez Perez, Juan Carlos         ESP 1970    2005  JA Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo
  8. Guerra Rivera, Salvador              ESP 1965    2000  MA Ajedrez Metro Club
  9. Perez Gomez, Victor Manuel           ESP ----    1972  GR 0
 10. Gutierrez Curras, Daniel             ESP 2008    1967  MA Ajedrez Metro Club
 11. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis       ESP 1957    1963  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 12. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria         ESP 1962    1961  MA Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
 13. Robles Perez, Antonio                ESP ----    1897  GR Motril
 14. Lupion Linares, Mariano              ESP 1865    1886  GR Club Ajedrez Balcon De Europa
 15. Jodar Martos, Juan Jose              ESP 1806    1852  MA Club Ajedrez Trebejos
 16. Gomez Ligero, Sergio                 ESP 1745    1816  AL Club Ajedrez Vicar
 17. Martin Galvez, Manuel                ESP 1971    1814  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 18. Martinez Garret, Jose Francisc       ESP 1972    1808  MA 0
 19. Salguero Mendez, Raul                ESP 1939    1787  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 20. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus           ESP 1741    1769  AL Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
 21. Garzon Rodriguez, Jose Manuel        ESP 1818    1760  MA Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
 22. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Dani       ESP 1692    1743  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 23. Casares Morales, Francisco A.        ESP ----    1723  GR 0
 24. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus          ESP 1632    1713  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 25. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel             ESP 1714    1696  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 26. Canedo Aceituno, Raul                ESP 1653    1694  JA C.d. Cruz Roja De Linares
 27. Garcia Balderas, Francisco Jos       ESP ----    1681  MA 0
 28. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian               ESP 1757    1664  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 29. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael                ESP 1645    1660  GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 30. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario                ESP 1555    1654  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 31. Ros Montoya, Jose Ignacio            ESP 1633    1651  GR Club  Dama De Baza
 32. Merelo Garcia, Francisco             ESP 1590    1615  AL Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 33. Ledesma Claros, Daniel               ESP 1693    1565  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 34. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio            ESP 1672    1529  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 35. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel             ESP 1601    1527  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 36. Colomer De Luque, Francisco          ESP 1680    1522  MA Club Ajedrez Trebejos
 37. Clemente Chen, Alfredo               ESP 1402    1518  AL Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
 38. Alonso Vega, Miguel Angel            ESP ----    1512  GR 0
 39. Escudero Martin, Roberto             ESP 1501    1507  AL Club Ajedrez Vicar
 40. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis               ESP 1522    1477  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 41. Ortiz Del Campo, David               ESP 1526    1474  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 42. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio             ESP ----    1470  AL Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
 43. Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio           ESP ----    1458  GR 0
 44. Tabera Benitez, Sebastian            ESP 1617    1458  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 45. Redondo Garcia, Alejandro            ESP ----    1454  GR Granada
 46. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose            ESP 1507    1446  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 47. Redondo Morales, Eduardo             ESP ----    1443  GR Granada
 48. Banu, Mircea Mihai                   ESP 1583    1439  AL Club Ajedrez Vicar
 49. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio           ESP 1727    1437  AL Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
 50. Anguita Perez, Francisco             ESP ----    1434  GR 0
 51. Palacios Moya, Andres                ESP ----    1428  GR Almuñecar
 52. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio           ESP 1415    1425  JA Club Ajedrez Torre De Mengibar
 53. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carm       ESP 1328    1420  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 54. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis             ESP 1346    1417  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 55. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela          ESP 1373    1408  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 56. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio               ESP ----    1408  AL Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 57. Serrano Sanchez, Luis                ESP ----    1407  GR Torrenueva
 58. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel             ESP 1258    1403  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 59. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel            ESP 1516    1397  GR Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 60. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio            ESP 1338    1393  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 61. Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio           ESP 1435    1386  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 62. Garrido Diaz, Ernesto                ESP 1487    1380  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 63. Oliver Pina, Jesus                   ESP ----    1373  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 64. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel           ESP ----    1371  GR 0
 65. Peralta Velasco, Rafael              ESP ----    1362  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 66. Llena Velarde, David                 ESP 1231    1348  AL Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
 67. Fernandez Correa, German             ESP ----    1326  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 68. Belzunce Tormo, Javier               ESP 1390    1316  GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 69. Pertiñez Bustos, Sergio              ESP ----    1292  GR Almuñecar
 70. Garcia Barbero, Francisco Jose       ESP ----    1291  MA 0
 71. Tiron, Robert                        ESP ----    1285  GR Velez Benaudalla
 72. Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas          ESP ----    1281  CO Almeria
 73. Sanchez Lopez, Jesus                 ESP 1206    1278  CO Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
 74. Puertas Sanchez, Jose Manuel         ESP ----    1267  AL Torvizcon
 75. Banu, Anton                          ESP ----    1262  AL Club Ajedrez Vicar
 76. Redondo Morales, Juan Jose           ESP ----    1261  GR Madrid
 77. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria              ESP 1179    1254  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 78. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro      ESP 1358    1250  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 79. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel          ESP ----    1237  GR Motril
 80. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito           ESP ----    1232  GR Motril
 81. Soria Ruiz, Francisco Jesus          ESP ----    1226  GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 82. Banu, Luis Thodor                    ESP ----    1219  AL Vicar
 83. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura             ESP 1100    1218  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 84. Cervello Batle, Lluis                ESP ----    1209  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 85. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al       ESP ----    1205  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 86. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio           ESP 1365    1196  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 87. Milan Valverde, Roberto Carlos       ESP 1377    1192  AL Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 88. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa         ESP 1259    1185  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 89. Morales Aguila, Joaquin              ESP 1274    1180  GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 90. Martin Istillarty, Maria             ESP 1081    1168  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 91. Pastor Gonzalez, Francisco Ang       ESP 1109    1165  JA C.d. Cruz Roja De Linares
 92. Garrido Garrido, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    1153  MA 0
 93. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro           ESP 1228    1141  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
 94. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco          ESP ----    1139  GR Calahonda
 95. Vallejo Cantero, Diego               ESP ----    1126  GR Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 96. Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos       ESP 1415    1117  JA Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo
 97. Pogromskyy, Anton                    ESP ----    1113  Ma Ajedrez Metro Club
 98. Ros Fernandez, Jose Ignacio          ESP ----    1110  GR Club  Dama De Baza
 99. Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia           ESP ----    1103  AL Club Ajedrez El Ejido
100. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan                ESP ----    1098  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
101. Orantes Martin, Manuel               ESP ----    1092  GR Granada
102. Lupion Alamilla, Maria Del Car       ESP ----    1082  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
103. Cañadas Martin, Borja                ESP 1380    1078  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
104. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa                ESP ----    1068  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
105. Pineda Martin, Angel                 ESP ----    1066  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
106. Villegas Fernandez, Emilio           ESP ----    1062  GR Motril
107. Cervello Fernandez, Xavier           ESP ----    1050  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
108. Llena Velarde, Virginia              ESP 1095    1046  AL Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
109. Villegas Franco, Emilio              ESP ----    1045  GR Motril
110. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro         ESP ----    1040  GR Granada
111. Martin Morales, Fernando             ESP 1114    1038  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
112. Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio       ESP ----    1037  AL Roquetas
113. Peralta Viñas, Rafael                ESP ----    1019  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
114. Sanchez Lopez, Carlos                ESP ----    1009  CO Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
115. Llera Molino, Pablo                  ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
116. Valdivia Alijarte, Victor            ESP ----    ----  GR Calahonda
117. Martin Istillarty, Javier            ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
118. Peralta Viñas, Laura                 ESP ----    ----  AL Club Ajedrez Motril
119. Pogromska, Darya                     ESP ----    ----  MA Ajedrez Metro Club
120. Alexander Frost, Philip              ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
121. Alonso Diaz, Tatiana Maria           ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
122. Alonso Diaz, Yolanda Cristina        ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
123. Alonso Vargas, David                 ESP ----    ----  GR
124. Bacas Guerrero, Pablo                ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
125. Bautista Jimenez, Jose Carlos        ESP ----    ----  GR Velez Benaudalla
126. Belzunce Klett, Carlos               ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Salobreña
127. Benitez Marquez, Mª Dolores          ESP ----    ----  MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
128. Cabrerizo Frias, Francisco           ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
129. Carro Martin, Ruben                  ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
130. Castellano Clemente, Adrian          ESP ----    ----  GR Carchuna
131. Castellano Clemente, Pablo           ESP ----    ----  GR Carchuna
132. Castro Garcia, Alvaro                ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
133. Cañadas Martin , Javier              ESP ----    ----  GR Calahonda
134. Cañadas Martin, Jaime                ESP ----    ----  GR Calahonda
135. Correa Garcia, Esmeralda             ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
136. Delmo Muñoz, Manuela                 ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
137. Esteban Cañadas, Alejandro           ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
138. Fernandez Gomez, Carmen              ESP ----    ----  GR
139. Garcia Diaz, Ruben                   ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
140. Garcia Gallardo, Cristobal           ESP ----    ----  MA Malaga
141. Genol Rivas, Adrian                  ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
142. Gonzalez Jimenez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
143. Gonzalez Sanchez, Diego              ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
144. Gonzalez Vacas, Raul                 ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
145. Ibañez Macias, Aitor                 ESP ----    ----  GR Caja Granada
146. Jeronimo Aragon, Manuel Enrique      ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
147. Jeronimo Aragon, Rafael              ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
148. Jimenez Fernandez, Pedro             ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
149. Jimenez Garcia, Estefania            ESP ----    ----  AL Roquetas
150. Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian              ESP ----    ----  GR
151. Ledesma Santillan, Juan Cruz         ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
152. Ledesma Santillan, Nahuel            ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
153. Ligero Urbano, Lucia                 ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
154. Ligero Urbano, Oscar                 ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
155. Lopez Molina, Guillermo              ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
156. Manzano Alaminos, Rafael             ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
157. Martin Garrido, Miguel               ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
158. Martin Manzano, Francisco            ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
159. Martin Manzano, Francisco Antonio    ESP ----    ----  GR Albuñol
160. Martin Morales, Adrian               ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
161. Martinez Jimenez, Jose Carlos        ESP ----    ----  GR
162. Masegosa Robles, Guillermo           ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
163. Masegosa Robles, Jesus               ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
164. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leo                   ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
165. Milan Valverde, Alvaro               ESP ----    ----  AL Roquetas
166. Moya Escañuela , Pedro               ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
167. Moya Escañuela, Manuel               ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
168. Muresan, Iulius Gabriel              ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
169. Muñoz Sanchez, Amara                 ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
170. Patris, Sacha                        ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
171. Peralta Garciolo, Pablo              ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
172. Perez Figueroa, Francisco Victorianp ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
173. Perez Morales, Guillermo             ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
174. Perez Perez, Francisco Javier        ESP ----    ----  GR
175. Perez Rodriguez, Manuel              ESP ----    ----  GR Club Ajedrez Motril
176. Perez Torres, Eduardo                ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
177. Pineda Barreras, Ignacio             ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
178. Pinos Cañadas, Mateo                 ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
179. Rodriguez Alabarce, Francisco        ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
180. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Hugo            ESP ----    ----  GR Velez Benaudalla
181. Ros Fernandez , Diego                ESP ----    ----  GR Baza
182. Rubiño Estevez, Saul                 ESP ----    ----  GR Carchuna
183. Ruiz Aparicio, Alejandro             ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
184. Ruiz Aparicio, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
185. Ruiz Barbero, Sergio                 ESP ----    ----  GR Almuñecar
186. Salguero Correa, Lucia               ESP ----    ----  GR Calahonda
187. Salguero Correa, Raul                ESP ----    ----  GR Calahonda
188. Sanchez Moreno, Antonio Jesus        ESP ----    ----  GR
189. Segura Garrido, Antonio              ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
190. Serrano Almendros, Angel             ESP ----    ----  GR Granada
191. Serrano Toribio, Juan Jesus          ESP ----    ----  GR Granada
192. Silvente Cortes, Adrian              ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
193. Silvente Cortes, Pedro               ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
194. Silvente Mallo, Pedro J.             ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
195. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro                ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
196. Soto Guzman, Antonio                 ESP ----    ----  GR Motril
197. Soto Perez, David                    ESP ----    ----  VA Valencia
198. Vallejo Cantero, Irene               ESP ----    ----  GR Granada
199. Vera Martin, Mª Angeles              ESP ----    ----  GR Ceuta
200. Ye, Qi Ling                          ESP ----    ----  AL Almeria
201. Ye, Qi Xin                           ESP ----    ----  AL Almeria
202. Lopez Ruiz, Carmen                   ESP ----    ----  GR
203. Lopez Ruiz, Adrian                   ESP ----    ----  GR
204. Merelo Figueroa, Francisco           ESP ----    ----  AL Roquetas